牙轮钻头_旋挖截齿_三牙轮镶齿钻头_采煤机截齿__截齿生产厂家_凿岩截齿_隧道用截齿_山特维克截齿_岩石截齿_硬岩截齿_合金截齿生产厂家__矿用截齿

Cone bit_ Rotary cutting pick_ Three cone insert bit_ Shearer pick__ Pick manufacturer_ Rock drilling pick_ Pick for tunnel_ Sandvik pick_ Rock pick_ Hard rock pick_ Alloy pick manufacturer__ Mining pick

 

wechat微信:13587986510       /     Whatsapp :  +13587986510     

  专业生产:利勃海尔936斗齿 Liebherr 利勃海尔R9350斗齿 利勃海尔R994斗齿  ,

Liebherr Bucket Customized_Liebherr Bucket  stom made _Liebherr Bucket custom-tailor Excavator bucket rock reinforcement  Liebherr Bucket Customized bucket Bucket Teeth- bucket tooth  

Liebherr R9350  Bucket  Excavator bucket rock reinforcement bucket  Liebherr R9350  Bucket_ Liebherr 9100  Bucket_ Liebherr R9800 Bucket_ Liebherr 9250 Bucket_ Liebherr R9150 Bucket _Liebherr 9100  _Liebherr R9400  _LiebherrR995 _Liebherr R996  _Liebherr A900 Bucket TEETH TOOTH

                        

China bucket teeth, excavator bucket,china bucket tooth vulnerable and supply, bucket teeth, bucket teeth production company, excavator bucket teeth second-hand excavator transfer alloy bucket teeth, rock teeth, coal teeth, ice breaking teeth root - customized excavator bucket 0.3 cube - 10 square bucket 5 T - 10T bucket excavator bucket bucket customized, supply 20-200 crusher hammer, four wheel and one belt accessories

绿色·安全·高质量

Green, safe and high quality

K1080M85_K85RC_-Adapter PC850斗齿_小松850挖掘机斗齿_PC750斗齿_小松WA600斗齿_PC3000斗齿_小松PC650岩石斗齿 挖煤齿破冰齿XS115斗齿 400-650-850-PC1000-PC1250斗齿 大宇500尖齿 斗齿 生产厂家 合金斗齿厂家chinabucketteeth

首页    K1080M85_K85RC_-Adapter PC850斗齿_小松850挖掘机斗齿_PC750斗齿_小松WA600斗齿_PC3000斗齿_小松PC650岩石斗齿 挖煤齿破冰齿XS115斗齿 400-650-850-PC1000-PC1250斗齿 大宇500尖齿 斗齿 生产厂家 合金斗齿厂家chinabucketteeth

K1080M85_K85RC_-Adapter PC850斗齿_小松850挖掘机斗齿_小松PC750斗齿_小松WA600斗齿_PC3000斗齿_小松PC650斗齿 挖煤齿开山齿破冰齿400-650-850-PC1000-PC1250斗齿 

K1080M85_K85RC_-Adapter  KP85X_ ES6697-2HX_  A893XS145_  XS145RC_  XS145PC_  WC145HX_ ES6697-2HX

61NA-31310 61NB-31310 61n8-31310 61na-31310 61q6-31310 61n6-31310 61na-31310 61nb-31310rc 61na31310 66nb31310 61na 31310 61n6-31310 bucket teeth现代700斗齿 _现代290斗齿_现代200斗齿300-360-现代455斗齿-现代485斗齿现代7500斗齿_现代800斗齿_现代挖掘机斗齿铲齿矿山齿斗齿根齿齿座

沃尔沃360尖齿420斗齿 小松360-400尖齿 斗齿 生产厂家

斗齿生产厂家 二手挖掘机转让 挖掘机合金斗齿

13587986510微信同号 chinabucketteeth 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

75SV2SD 65SV2 85SV2 65SV2SD 65SV2RX 65SV2VX 70SV2SD 70SV2RX 70SV2VX 75SV2SD 75SV2RX 75SV2VX 85SV2SD 85SV2RX 85SV2VX 75SV2RXX 85SV2RXL
VOLVO HITACHI TEREX bucketteeth -Adapter
65SV2SD 70SV2SD 65SV2AG 6839L-70SV2 
6839R-70SV2 85SV2RXL TEREX RH400铲斗 75SV2RXX VOLVO HITACHI-V81,V79,V71,V69,V61,V59,V51,V43,V39,V29Vulnerable parts of bucket teeth of excavator Excavator bucket rock reinforcement bucket ,Bucket Teeth-Adapter bucket tooth
PC1250-PC1000-XS115RC Buckettooth TEREX VOLVO HITACHI V81,V79,V71,V69,V61,V59,V51,V43,V39,V29  CAT Komatsu Knife plate5D9553 5D9554 5D9556 5D9557 5D9558 5D9559 / 7D1158 / 7V1490 7D15577 7D1949 5B5564 5B5562 4T2237 4T2242 4T2968 5D9732 9W2301 9W2299 4T3007 4T3036 4T2969 5D9562 Knife blade
 curved grader blade mini excavator parts for sale wearable grader bladeCAT365,CAT374,CAT380,CAT385,CAT390ZAX850,ZAX870,ZAX1100,ZAX1250 Specializing in the production of vulnerable excavators, bulldozers, loaders, bucket teeth, tooth seats, buckets, scarifiers

专业生产挖掘机易损及,推土机,装载机斗齿、齿座、挖斗、松土器、斗齿销、刀角板(刀板)、工字架、连杆、斗轴、涨紧装置总成等, 产品适用于大型挖掘机、推土机、装载机、旋挖钻机等工程机械。 产品广泛应用于:
Specializing in the production of vulnerable excavators, bulldozers, loaders, bucket teeth, tooth seats, buckets, scarifiers, bucket teeth pin, knife angle plate (knife plate), I-frame, connecting rod, bucket shaft, tension device assembly, etc., the products are suitable for large excavators, bulldozers, loaders, rotary drilling rigs and other engineering machinery. Products are widely used in
沃尔沃(VOLVO),卡特彼勒(CATERPILLAR),小松(KOMATSU),日立(HITACHI),(KATO)加藤,住友(SUMITOMO),神钢(KOBELCO),大宇/斗山(DAEWOO/DOOSAN),现代(HYUNDAI),凯斯(CASE),JCB,利勃海尔(LIEBHERR),久保田(KUBOTA),竹内(TAKEUCHI),石川岛(IHISCE),特克雷斯(TEREX),福田雷沃(LOVOL),三一(SANY),龙工,柳工(LIUGONG),龙工,徐工(XCMG),厦工(XGMA),中联重工(ZOOMLION),山河智能(SUNWARD)、玉柴等各种进口或合资挖掘机、推土机,旋挖钻机重型工程机械。日山耐磨件-您开矿可信赖的供应商伙伴! 产品适用挖掘机、推土机、旋挖钻机型号:卡特彼勒:CAT325,CAT330,CAT340,CAT345,CAT350,CAT365,CAT374,CAT380,CAT385,CAT390,D8K,D8L,D8N/R,D9G,D9L,D9N/D9R,D10N,D11N,CAT966,CAT980,CAT988,沃尔EC210,EC240,EC290,EC360LC,EC460,EC700,EC 750小松PC400,PC450-6,PC600-6,PC650-3,PC650,PC800,PC750/PC1000, PC 1100,PC1200,PC1250,PC1800,PC2500,PC3600,PC4000,PC5000,PC6000,PC8000, D155,D355-1, D275A-2,D375A-2-3,D475,D575,WA380,WA400,WA500,WA600,日立EX400,EX550,EX600,EX650,EX670,EX850,EX870,EX1100,EX1200,EX1800,ZAX450/ZX470/,ZAX670,ZAX700,ZAX850,ZAX870,ZAX1100,ZAX1250;现代: R450/R455,大宇:DH420,DH500,DH550,DH600; 神钢KOBELCO挖掘机型号:SK400、SK430、SK450、SK460、SK480、SK500、SK600、SK800、SK850-8等。住友SUMITOMO挖掘机型号:SH300、SH350、SH400、SH450、SH460、SH700、SH700、SH800等,加滕KATO挖掘机型号:HD2045,凯斯CASE挖掘机:CX360、CX470、CX700,LIEBHERR挖掘机:R914、R924、R934B、R944B、R954C、R964C、 R972、R974C、R996 、R900C、R974、R984C、R9250、R994、R995、R996B、R9100、R9250、R9350、R9800,V81,V79,V71,V69,V61,V59,V51,V43,V39等,玉柴1000-7,徐工XE700C等大型矿山机械耐磨件 ,生产耐磨件产品畅销美国,日本,欧洲,俄罗斯,韩国,东南亚等世界各地,给日本,美国,韩国多家主机厂配套。工厂生产的产品专攻矿山,煤矿、铁矿等恶劣环境大型工程机械耐磨件。
Mining machinery wear-resistant parts, production wear-resistant parts products sell well in the United States, Japan, Europe, Russia, South Korea, Southeast Asia and other parts of the world, to Japan, the United States, South Korea, a number of host plants supporting. The products produced by the factory are mainly used in mines, coal mines, iron mines and other large-scale engineering machinery wear-resistant parts.
销子挖斗、(单勾、双钩、三钩)松土器、挖掘机加长臂(二段式,三段式)、标准臂、高频液压震动打桩锤、抓钳器、抓木器、液压油缸、快换接头、涨紧油缸、涨紧弹簧、千秋架(工字架)、连杆、U型架、刀刃,刀板,定做X车架、铣刨机刀头,刀座等工程机械耐磨件。并代理纯进口挖掘机推土机履带总成,支重轮,履带板,引导轮,驱动轮,托链轮,链轨总成等.主要以工程机械厂商配套,可配套机型有:卡特彼勒CATERPILLAR,、凯斯CASE、山猫、小松KOMATSU,日立HITACHI,加藤KATO,住友SUMITOMO,神钢KOBELCO,沃尔沃VOLVO,大宇/斗山DAEWOO/DOOSAN,现代HYUNDAI,杰希博JCB,利勃海尔LIEBHERR,久保田KUBOTA,竹内TAKEUCHI,石川岛IHISCE,特克雷斯TEREX,福田雷沃LOVOL、三一SANY、龙工、徐工、柳工、玉柴、中联、山河智能、山推、振宇、彭浦、华通动力、鼎盛天工、沈阳北方、西安宏大、陕西中大、西安筑路、四川新筑、徐州凯雷、维特根/戴纳派克,比泰利,玛莲尼等各种进口或合资挖掘机、推土机,旋挖钻机、装载机、平地机/铣刨机等重型工程机械。产品适用各种工程机械型号: V81,V79,V71,V69,V61,V59,V51,V43,V39,V29,V19,卡特彼勒系列:CAT307,CAT315,CATE200,CAT320,CAT325,CAT330,CAT345,CAT350,CAT365,CAT374,CAT380,CAT385,CAT390D,D4D,D4H-HD,D6C,D6D,D6H,D7F,D7H,D8K,D8L,D8N/R,D9G,D9L,D9N/D9R,D10N,D11N,,CAT988,CAT980沃尔沃挖掘机;EC55,EC140BP,EW145BP,EW160BB,EC210,EC240,EC290,EC360LC,EC460,EC700, EC480, EC380, EC750;小松挖掘机PC200-1-2-34-5-6-7,PC300-1-2-3-4-5-6-7,PC400-3-5-6,PC450-6,PC600-6,PC650-3,PC650,PC800,PC1000,PC1200,PC1250,PC8000,PC5500,PC4000,PC2000,PC3000,PC750。小松推土机D60A/E ,D31,D60E-EWL,D60ELGPD65-12,D155A-1,D155AX-3,D355-1,D355A-3,D275A-2,D375A-2-3,D475,D575,小松装载机:,WD420,WD500,WD600,WD800,WD900,WA250,WA320,WA380,WA400,WA420,WA470,WA500,WA600,WA800,WA900;WA1200,WA700等小松工程机械系列。日立EX400,EX550,EX600,EX650,EX670,EX850,EX870,EX1100,EX1200,EX1800, ZAX450/ZX470/,ZAX670,ZAX700,ZAX850,ZAX870,ZAX1100,ZAX1250,EX8000,EX5500,EX3600,EX2500,EX1900,EX1200,ZX520,现代: R450/R455,R805,R485, R385, R800,R805,R500,R505大宇:DH420,DH500,DH550,DH600;, SK210、SK230、SK250、SK260、SK280、SK300、SK310、SK320、SK330、SK330-6、SK350、SK400、SK430、SK450、SK460、SK480、SK500、SK600、SK800、SK850-8等。住友SUMITOMO挖掘机型号:SH60、SH75、SH100、SH120、SH130、SH200、SH200-3,SH210、SH220-2-3、SH230、SH240、SH280、SH300、SH350、SH400、SH450、SH460、SH700、SH700、SH800等。加滕KATO挖掘机型号: HD1023、HD1250、HD1430、HD1880、HD2045等。凯斯系列:CX36、CX55 、CX58、CX75、CX80、CX130、CX135、CX160、CX210、CX225、CX240、CX290、CX360、CX470、CX700、CX800、WX95、WX125、WX145、WX165、WX185、WX210、WX240等型号。利勃海尔(LIEBHERR)履带式挖掘机配件:R313、R317、、R321、R902、R906、R914、R916、R924、R926、R934B、R944B、 R954C、R964C、 R972、R974C、R996 、R313、R317、R900C、R974、R984C、R9250、R994、R995、R996B、R9100、R9250、R9350、R9800。杰西博JCB挖掘机:JS130、JS220、JS240、JS290、JS360、8056、BHL3CX.JCB8052、JS115、JS145、JS160、JS175W,JS180、JS190、JS200、JS210、JS260、JS330、JS460、JCB4CX、8035ZTS、8080ZTS、JS130W、JS145
XS145RC_XS115RC_8J7525_2Y5397_22S_25S_6Y7409_9W8459_9W8452_9N4302_9N4252_9N4552_9N4552NEW_9J4259_9J4309_
9J4359_9W8552_KH20_KH20A_KH40A_K40TV_7T3402PT_7T3402_7T3402RC_1U3452TL_208-70-14152RC_
208-70-14152VIP_207-70-14151RC_207-939-3120(40mm)_9W8559_2014504_20Y-70-14520_205-70-19570_
205-70-19570RC_205-70-19570VIP_1U1354_1U3202_1U3252_1U3352_1U3302_1U3302RC_195-78-21331_
135-9600_3G630_43G8354_3G9494_8E1848_TV80E_220-9091_CS90T_CS80HD_CS1088_CS1089_HMK300T_HMK370A_
HMK370A2_HMK370A2_MST-N-L_MST-N-R_MST-N_61E7-0100_61E7-0101_E262-3027_61QA-31310_66NB-31310_
BF01P_C3A2_V23A_20320_79069598_79069597_79069599_V17ANEW_V17NEW_9W2452NEW_CS1087_SM25A_VL15A_
V23T_V23A_W20T_W25GPE_2713-00032_V39TL_419-70-13160_419-70-13170_15AMXL_1U3352TL_9N4452_
9W8559_9J4359_9J4309_9J4259_9W8459_6Y7409_195-78-21340_195-78-31230_195-78-71320_195-78-21331
_6Y3552_4T5505_9W2452_4T5502_65GPE_65AMRE_55AMRE_55GPE_40AMRE_30AMRE_30GPE_20GPE_20AMRE_15GPE
T55GP-1_01910RC_14530544RC_368-3878TL_381-4089RC_505-4113RC_CAT394RC_117-1709_6602TL_6I6554_
9W8552TL_7T3402RC_9W8452_1U3452RC_3G8354_1U3352RC_1U3302_6Y3222RC,
A255XS252_160XS390_XS252RC_TS922MA_160XS390_A255XS252CL_A255XS252CR_630XS390CL_
630XS390CR_TS922PEL (PSYL)_XS250PX
徐工7000斗齿_徐工XE9500斗齿_徐工2000斗齿_徐工3000斗齿_徐工9000斗齿_小松1250斗齿_小松2000斗齿_
小松3000斗齿_小松4000斗齿_日立1000斗齿_日立1250斗齿_日立2000斗齿_日立3000斗齿
微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

SEO:china komatsu excavator bucket tooth manufacturer

china CAT excavator bucket tooth manufacturer

excavator bucket manufacturer/supplier_China excavator bucket manufacturer & factory list_Chinese excavator bucket manufacturers

china front loader bucket teeth    
china loader bucket teeth manufacturers
china loader bucket teeth manufacturer
china bolt on bucket teeth manufacturers
china aftermarket excavator buckets
china tractor bucket teeth
IU3352 bucket teeth
china straw cartoner
china backhoe bucket teeth factories
china aftermarket bucket teeth
china bucket teeth suppliers
china mask cartoning machine
straw cartoner manufacturers
china loader bucket teeth factories
china bolt on bucket teeth manufacturer
china excavator bucket teeth suppliers
china bolt on bucket teeth factories
china excavator bucket teeth factories
china mask packing machine
china tractor bucket teeth manufacturers
straw cartoner manufacturer

whatsapp:+8613587986510

联系电话:13587986510 

微信WeChat 同号     

联系人:杨先生    E-mail:316470784@qq.com

Shovel teeth_ Rope bucket teeth_ Rope shovel tooth seat_ Customized production of rope shovel adapter tooth seat_ Customized production of large electric shovel gear seat_ Bucket teeth of excavator_ Bucket tooth seat of mine shovel_ Lip protection_ Mining lip guard_ Ear protection_ Bucket blade_ Knife angle plate_ Protective block_ Tooth guard_ Wear plate_ Bucket wear plate_ Shovel ear protection_ Shovel lip guard_ Rope shovel ear guard_ Rope shovel tooth guard_rope shovel replacement parts_rope shovel spare parts_rope shovel wear parts

rope shovel buckets_rope shovel spare parts_rope shovel lip_rope shovel wear parts_terex shovel wear parts_rope shovel replacement parts_rope shovel spare parts_ rope shovel buckets_rope shovel spare parts_rope shovel lip_rope shovel wear parts_terex shovel wear parts_rope shovel replacement parts_rope shovel spare parts_Shovel teeth_ Rope bucket teeth_ Customized production of rope bucket tooth seat_ Customized production of large electric shovel gear seat_ Bucket teeth of excavator

电铲斗齿_绳铲斗齿_绳铲齿座_露天煤矿电铲斗齿配件_绳铲适配器齿座_大型电铲齿座定制生产_挖机斗齿_矿山电铲斗齿齿座_护唇_矿用护唇_护耳_铲斗刀板_刀角板_护块_护齿_耐磨板_铲斗磨损板_电铲护耳_电铲护唇_绳铲护耳_绳铲护齿

china pc200 bucket teeth
china hitachi bucket teeth
china loader bucket teeth suppliers
china excavator bucket attachments
china loader bucket teeth supplier
china digger bucket teeth factories
china bucket tooth exporters
china tractor bucket teeth suppliers
china bucket teeth manufacturers
china excavator bucket cutting edge    
china bucket teeth exporters    
china excavator bucket teeth supplier    
china aftermarket bucket teeth exporters
china loader bucket teeth exporters    
china aftermarket bucket teeth suppliers    
china komatsu bucket teeth factory

china excavator bucket teeth manufacturer
abb pe1315a    
922-094 dumps
china aftermarket backhoe bucket teeth
china bucket teeth factories    
china bucket tooth factories    
china backhoe bucket teeth manufacturers
china bucket tooth supplier
china excavator bucket manufacturers    
china excavator bucket teeth manufacturers

china backhoe bucket teeth manufacturer    
china cup mask machine    
china tractor bucket teeth supplier    
china excavator bucket teeth factory    
china aftermarket bucket teeth supplier
china aftermarket bucket teeth factory
china aftermarket bucket teeth factories
china excavator bucket blade
china bucket tooth manufacturers
china bucket tooth manufacturer

china bucket teeth supplier
china bucket teeth manufacturer    
china bucket tooth pin factories    
china mask packaging machin
komatsu pc6000    
china komatsu bucket teeth    
straw cartoner factories    
china backhoe bucket teeth suppliers    
china backhoe bucket teeth supplier    
china excavator bucket teeth exporters
china bolt on bucket teeth suppliers    
china cup type mask machine    
china bucket teeth factory    
china kubota excavator buckets attachments
china mask packaging machinery    
china bolt on bucket teeth supplier    
china front loader bucket teeth exporter    
china front loader bucket teeth supplier    
china digger bucket teeth exporter    
china komatsu bucket teeth supplier

china loader bucket teeth manufacturer
china kubota bucket teeth
iu3352 bucket teeth
china aftermarket bucket teeth
china case bucket teeth
china excavator bucket teeth factory
chinese bucket tooth
china kubota tooth bucket
china bucket teeth suppliers
china mini excavator bucket teeth

china bucket teeth manufacturers
chineses bucket tooth
china bucket teeth factory
china kubota mini excavator bucket teeth
china backhoe bucket teeth manufacturer
china kubota excavator bucket teeth
china backhoe bucket teeth manufacturers
china bolt on bucket teeth supplier
china bolt on bucket teeth suppliers
china tractor bucket teeth

china kubota backhoe bucket teeth
china cat bucket teeth
china teeth bucket tooth
china loader bucket teeth manufacturers    
china loader bucket teeth factories
china tiger teeth bucket
china bolt on bucket teeth factory
china excavator bucket teeth factories
ningbo bucket tooth
china hitachi bucket teeth

china backhoe bucket teeth factories
china gp bucket teeth
china excavator bucket teeth types
china digger bucket teeth
china backhoe bucket teeth factory
ningbo bucket teeth
korea bucket tooth
china hyundai bucket teeth
china nd bucket teeth
65sv2sd    

china doosan bucket teeth
china bucket teeth factories
china bucket tooth point
china aftermarket bucket teeth exporters
china bucket tooth suppliers
china bucket tooth manufacturers
china loader bucket teeth factory
china excavator bucket teeth manufacturers
china excavator bucket teeth exporters
china bucket teeth exporters

china bucket teeth supplier
china bucket teeth manufacturer
korea bucket teeth
china aftermarket bucket teeth suppliers
china loader bucket teeth exporters    
china bucket tooth supplier    
china excavator bucket teeth manufacturer    
chinese bucket tooth brand    
china bucket tooth bar    
china aftermarket bucket teeth factories

china aftermarket bucket teeth supplier
china loader bucket teeth suppliers    
china loader bucket teeth supplier    
china bucket tooth factories
china bucket tooth manufacturer    
china digger bucket teeth manufacturer    
bucket tooth exporters
bucket teeth exporters    
china excavator bucket teeth exporter    
china backhoe bucket teeth supplier    


china kubota bolt on bucket teeth
china bolt on bucket teeth manufacturer    
china excavator teeth
china loader bucket teeth exporter    
china bucket teeth exporter    
china bolt on bucket teeth manufacturers
china tractor bucket teeth manufacturers    
922-094 dumps    
china bucket tooth exporter
bucket teeth exporter    

china backhoe bucket teeth suppliers
china front loader bucket teeth supplier
china aftermarket backhoe bucket teeth    
china custom excavator buckets    
china backhoe bucket teeth exporter
jiangxi bucket tooth    
china tractor bucket teeth suppliers
china bucket side teeth
china backhoe bucket teeth exporters
china aftermarket bucket teeth exporter

Buckettooth- bucket teeth Made in China Komatsu Volvo  Cat excavator

Bucket Teeth- bucket tooth  Made in China

 

XCMG Grader and Roller_XCMG spare parts_XCMG accessories_XCMG Engineering Machinery Accessories_XCMG excavator accessories_

805805705 HG/T20610-2009带内环型石墨缠绕垫片DN50-D型
819906721 BHR204-89-550 下平行托辊
819911291 膜片组件4644230827(杭齿)
819911292 膜片组件4644230819(杭齿)
819911304 风扇胶带D16A-106-02(上柴)
819911320 导形密封环0750112141(杭齿)
819911327 滚针轴承0750115182(杭齿)
819947552 CJX1-220V-9A 注油泵的交流接触器
819949751 XMC-600-φ133×2450 骨架
860107584 双色键ARX-S(备件)
276300573 LQC120A.11.1 出油管
276805574 XAP240.19.4Ⅱ.5 端头栏杆二
380200782 GR100.12-1 铰盖(毛坯)
380300733 GR135.09-12挡板
380903564 GR215.10.1.1A 铲刀体
384102051 XM101E.12-20右半轴
384400336 XM130A.09.2-11A美标螺母
387200311 螺旋给料机LG250-2.1-35
393100969 WJ101Ⅱ型 推拉软轴 L=2500
393100970 WJ101Ⅱ型 推拉软轴 L=2300
393100971 WJ101Ⅰ型 推拉软轴 L=2200
800105924 油门踏板ZY75-00TP
800107872 2874863发电机
800107889 DB020974 水温传感器 东康
800141407 83763202隔套美驰
800307695 GB/T1243-2006滚子链32A-2×18
800307697 GB/T1243-2006 滚子链 28A-2×16
800341118 环形裙边皮带 650X4(3+1.5)-3870
800936411 TA-100/120 空气滤芯
803010879 XGSX07-30散热器总成
803010916 CB-H16A齿轮泵
803012589 CB-H18/18 双联齿轮泵
803045153 101000170液压锁
803190397 HTH2-H12L/MG1/4-2500B测压胶管
803190685 I28LM33×2ED 直通接头
803192085 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈37.5×3.55
803505976 TSH-500kg(5m电缆) 称重传感器
803507284 883CV 油压表(发动机自带)
803545394 A2C91386500 VDO组合仪表(125齿)
803545918 A2C91386500 VDO组合仪表
803645976 XB2-BA31C按钮
803645981 GV2-ME05C 低压断路器
803677790 RJ2S-CL-D24 继电器
803701694 DY101 点烟器
803704928 EBICO0012216 线圈
805000375 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×55
805047621 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×90 10.9(达克罗)
805300026 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 16
819909344 SDC35 比调仪(2000/3000/4000
819911151 隔板4644230.050
819911152 隔板4644230.052
819947468 DN32/800 B级金属软管
840344107 90° 外尖刀
276100171 LQC80B.1.6-3 拉紧螺栓
276100554 LQC80B.5.1.3-2 衬板(二)
276100650 LQC80B.5.3-4 U型螺栓
276100860 LQC80C.1-7 小链轮
276101194 LQC80C.4.3-1 主簧
276303249 XAP120.5.1.5.2-1 桨臂(二)
276303650 XAP120.2.5.3-4 小链轮
276608730 XAP320.19.2.1-3 调整垫
276609450 XAP320.5-4Ⅱ 吊钩M16
276801823 XAP240.6.7.4 密封套
276900730 XAP160.5.1.1.7-5 衬板5
276900731 XAP160.5.1.1.7-6 衬板6
276900732 XAP160.5.1.1.7-7 衬板7
276903920 XAP160Ⅱ.5-1 主销
276903936 XAP160Ⅱ.5.1.2.5 定位销
380200659 衬垫GR100.12-4
380300699 GR135.17-5环片
380500446 GR165D.18-3 弯板
380500642 GR165D.12-1滑块
380700259 GR185.01-4 管卡
380700261 GR185.12-1防松垫
380700263 GR185.12.4回转支承
380700289 GR185.06.1-1 直通接头
380800258 GR200D.12.3上衬垫
380900891 GR215.14.2-10垫片
380900893 GR215.14.2-9橡胶垫块
380901003 GR215A.09.3支座
380901076 GR215Ⅹ.20-1胶垫
380901255 AA2960空滤滤芯
380904076 GR215K.09-5 下减震块
380904077 GR215K.09-6 垫片
380904134 GR215K.15-2 连接板
380904147 GR215K.20-1 垫板
380904879 GR215K.20-10 螺栓
380904990 GR215KⅡ.14.1.8 减震垫
380904997 GR215KⅡ.14.1-7 减震垫
380904998 GR215KⅡ.14.1-9 平垫
380905068 GR215K.09-19 操纵杆
380905069 GR215K.09-18 垫块
380905164 GR215BR.09-2 操纵杆
380905339 GR215BR.14.5-1 橡胶带
380905353 GR215BR.17-5 转向销
380905354 GR215BR.17-6 盖板
381300478 GR300.13-4铜套(一)
381300818 GR300.13-10铜套(三)
381301126 83785307 行星轮垫(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381601107 PY180G.12.2.3蜗轮ZBJ
381601213 PY180G.13.6A 伸缩销轴
384100459 BG10B.08-2隔套
384201310 RH200.12.1.8.1.3左侧刮刀总成ZBJ
387400393 XC500.05-33轴尾轴承座
387400394 XC500.05-34端盖
800107027 4644351070活塞
800107314 54500003轴承(美驰)
800138297 变矩器
800141691 C3944163曲轴轴瓦
800302477 三角带 C2370 (LQC320A振动筛)
800302478 三角带 C2850 (LQC320振动筛)
800307670 传动轴XB-210-A
800347515 0501.212.274手制动摩擦片(ZF260)
800511511 23224CCK/W33 轴承 (SKF)
800515207 自润轴套JDB65080×100×80(CSB)
800515227 GB/T7810-1995带立式座外球面球轴承UCP312
800515228 带滑块式座顶丝外球面球轴承UCT312(KFC)
800515247 带滑块式座顶丝外球面球轴承UCT210(KFC)
800515252 GB/T297-1994圆锥滚子轴承32022
800515293 GB/T9164-2001角接触关节轴承GAC50S
800901203 1050 12-1/2 卡套式管接头 (12-1/2)
801900030 T型抱箍 φ64
801902690 JB/T3616.1-1984 双钢丝环箍 22-26
803011013 XGYG07-058 右铲刀升降油缸
803011017 DSG-01-3C4-D24-N1-50 电磁阀
803166758 I12LM14×1.5ED 直通接头
803174532 接头 LW12LM18×1.5
803190289 XGHL1-400×10P回油滤油器
803190306 LF3345机油滤清器
803190314 AF25268/25269空滤芯
803190318 RVP-25-10单向阀
803190556 I06LM10×1ED 直通接头
803191184 YL06L 三通组合接头
803191919 F481CACA060604-900 软管总成
803192080 JZH-S-Z15 螺塞 G1/2
803192087 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈15×2.65
803192089 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈7.5×1.8
803192093 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈31.5×3.55
803192100 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈10×1.5
803192103 PDJ-2密封圈一包
803192249 GB/T9877.1-1988油封FB65×85×10
803192476 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈8.5×1.8
803309181 GB/T3452.1-2005 O型圈(氟橡胶) 69×3.55
803391855 2SNHAHA101005-3200 胶管总成
803502716 XWD5-17-7.5(180°) 减速电机
803506752 LTD1-5旋转报警灯
803506806 DHC3P-A/A1000电流表
803538066 HBM1-003前组合灯
803543752 TX1032AR17 扬声器
803544108 XB2-BVB4C 指示灯
803600811 JK932-052 翘板开关
803612804 SG-6/S(6006022230) 挡位选择器
803677783 C65N-C 25A/1P 小型断路器
803705276 LA-DS2C 延时头
803705650 ULC-A400阻摆式料位器
803736200 4V310-10-AC220V电磁阀线圈
803742734 XG-1kW-25m 电加热丝
805000263 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×90
805001958 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×70 10.9
805002155 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M16×1.5×40
805006429 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×80 10.9(达克罗)
805046495 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×18(达克罗)
805046513 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×40(达克罗)
805046552 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×50 10.9(达克罗)
805047700 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×10(达克罗)
805048245 GB/T5785-2000 螺栓 M24×2×150 10.9(达克罗)
805048253 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×110 10.9(达克罗)
805048372 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×85(达克罗)
805105370 GB/T79-2007螺钉M12×40-33H
805105420 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×75(10.9)
805139836 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M24×75(10.9)
805139878 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M12×45(达克罗)
805140784 GB/T79-2007 螺钉 M12×60(达克罗)
805140803 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M24×75 10.9(达克罗)
805140809 GB/T845-1985 自攻螺钉 M4×15(达克罗)
805200065 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M10
805201500 GB/T889.1-2000 螺母 M16
805203864 GB/T889.1-2000锁紧螺母M24(10)
805203888 GB/T6173-2000 螺母 M30×1.5
805238891 GB/T6171-2000 螺母 M24×2(达克罗)
805238918 GB/T6171-2000 螺母 M24×2 10(达克罗)
805238941 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M16(达克罗)
805238947 GB/T6185.1-2000 螺母 M10(达克罗)
805300016 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 33
805300055 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 30
805300122 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 30
805338383 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 5(达克罗)
805604513 GR215Ⅹ.10.2-1销轴
805801447 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍55-60
805805533 GB/T8260-1987 卡箍式柔性环形管接头 KRH-1.6/50
819911287 自动盘58000021B-2(美驰)
819911288 轴封0750111116(杭齿)
819947370 气点火电磁阀含线圈(4000,EBICO)
819951639 2010×1514×35 筛网
860115992 止动垫片4644351094(备件)
860119640 0750112141密封环(杭齿4WG180)(备件)
860139330 350280Q2刹车片总成(备件)
276400917 2010×1514×19 筛网 (标配)
276400918 1890×1514×19 筛网 (标配)
276608631 XAP320.7.2.1.3Ⅱ-4 铜套
276920076 XAP160II.19.2.6-1 连接板
276920077 XAP160II.19.2.6-2 折弯板
380300290 GR135.17-4隔圈
380500906 GR165Ⅲ.10.1.2 左角位器
380500908 GR165Ⅲ.10.3.1 右角位器
380900864 GR215.19-1拉杆
381601211 PY180G.12-9 铰盖(外购)
384200400 RH200.12.1.4 挡料板
384200543 RH200.12.1.9 右侧挡料板
384201308 RH200.12.1.8.1.1右侧刮刀总成ZBJ
387400382 XC500.05-20透盖
387400383 XC500.05-21轴头轴承座
387400392 XC500.05-32毡圈Ⅲ
387400469 XC500.01.1.4.9主动滚筒创伟ZBJ
392101053 XLS80.06.18 喷头总成
392101794 XLS80.06.1B 喷头总成
800107359 56300002油杯(量油斗)(美驰)
800153855 80513011 盖
800309580 PY80XG.JLG89.00计量辊亚高
800346272 55410004滚子链(美驰)
800515260 GB/T5801-1994滚针轴承NK45/30
800901253 K02-60-1000X 密封包
801103656 PDJ-10油缸密封件
801504806 锤形卸刀钳C123
803010463 V3.0520-06滤芯
803011012 XGYG07-057铲刀摆动油缸
803011854 散热器总成XGSX07-26
803190319 S10A10/2单向阀
803190730 LH08L 直角组合接头
803191104 F381CACF151508-4000 软管总成
803192077 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈25×3.55
803192081 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈22.4×2.65
803192176 PDJ-21密封圈一包
803504738 LC1-D12M7C 接触器
803506961 D11-101-03b起动电机
803507000 3015238-90水温传感器
803604914 断路器 GV2-ME16C
803604915 断路器 GV2-ME32C
803604924 GV2-ME22C 断路器
803605007 PYF08A-E 继电器底座
803605050 BX414 十四档保险丝盒
803705068 GV3-P40 断路器
805000529 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×160
805000702 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×45 10.9
805004843 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×40 10.9
805005213 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×85(10.9)
805300157 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 4
805400009 GB/T893.1-1986 挡圈 90
819909338 燃烧器燃油泵泵头3/2.0(2000,EBICO)
819909339 燃烧器燃油泵密封3/2.0(2000,EBICO)
819911335 内摩擦片4642308330(杭齿)
860120291 BH65C1.1 槽形托辊单体
860136818 空调控制面板开关(CDKT-53A空调总成)(备件)
225701606 R3B21-503A 水泵
252901025 称重传感器 616-500kg-F
276100550 LQC80B.5.1.3-1 衬板(一)
276100552 LQC80B.5.1.3-11 衬板(十)
276100588 LQC80B.5.1-23 轴套
276100774 LQC80B.2-8 止推轮
276300456 LQC120A.02-5 定位楔
276400443 LQC160.10.5-16 法兰DN25
276400561 LQC160A.11.7-2 弯头DN25
276403297 LQC160C.2.2-1 小拨料爪
276600368 XAP320.01.10 支腿(二)
276600459 XAP320.01.6.2 左后挡板
276611889 XAP320.8.2Ⅳ.5 护栏五
380400400 GR150M.10.2-2A 刀片
380602178 GR180D.12.7.3-4 挡板
380700245 GR185.01-1接盘
380900242 GR215Ⅹ.12.5-3油缸座盖
380900703 XGYG07-038右铲土角变换油缸
380901010 GR215A.09-8橡胶套
380901085 GR215Ⅹ.06.3.1 金属管总成
380901087 GR215Ⅹ.09-3压板
380901321 H10Ⅱ-5400-90°-45°S90° 胶管总成
380903802 XPRC1333H018-01 后桥总成
380903970 GR215K.10.1-1 挡板
380904072 GR215K.12.5-3 调整垫片
380904648 GR215DⅡ.24.3.1 风道前角钢
380905187 GR215K.13-8 挡圈
381200277 GR260.10.2-1A 左侧刀片
381200278 GR260.10.2-2A 右侧刀片
381301001 GR300Ⅱ.10.1-13B铜套
381601127 PY180G.12.1-21铰座(外购)
381601272 PY180G.10.2.2.3-10 盖板
384101012 BG10CⅡ.12-2B抛料板
384102050 XM101E.12-19抛料板
384200554 RH200.13.5-1 接头
384202562 RH200.12.1.3.11 弧形抛料板
387400368 XC500.05-8大齿轮
393100316 WB21K.12.1-6过渡盘
393100860 WB21K.03.27.4A消声器支架
393100875 WB21.15 变速箱总成
800106591 D05-101-30b 活塞
800106593 D05-112-01 活塞销
800106611 D03-104-30油底壳垫片(上柴)
800141406 75202362主传动齿轮副(8×37RH)美驰
800141678 C3905449缸盖垫
800141689 C3921444气阀
800141690 C3924492排气阀
800141692 C3907177筒密封件
800305127 SPC5500 V型皮带
800307350 CW12E11004018减速机
800307369 KBRPⅡ-4-5V-1120V带
800307688 轮胎18.00-25-20PR(L-3)
800308431 75200118差速器螺母(美驰)
800309304 GB/T990平托辊D60B800
800309574 GB/T990-1991槽型调心托辊组D89B1000重阳
800349666 3289974 发动机风扇皮带
800354991 手制动控制器 XY114DK-1200
800355365 BLD13-29-7.5联轴器
800511400 UCT215 轴承 (NSK)
800511503 GB/T288 轴承 22220CK/C3W33
800511530 轴承 UCT210
800513324 带座轴承 UCT215
800515237 GB/T297-1994圆锥滚子轴承32014
800515257 JB/T7915-1995推力滚针和保持架组件AXK6590
800515259 JB/T3120 轴承 22224
800515281 GB/T9163-2001向心关节轴承GE50ES
800752691 QY40-12-2.2 潜水泵
800901204 6540 12 快插管接头 12
800901233 S6520 回转直角式管接头 6-1/4”
800901459 BF-N001 助流气嘴
800903352 D02A-104-30a 缸套
801103646 过滤器WUI-100×80-J
803004400 MF561M-02C-B 电磁换向阀 (SR561RM5D)
803010964 XGYG07-040左铲土角变换油缸
803010966 604-0211摆线马达
803011070 A-VBDE/FL2/TR/MF18平衡阀
803011176 A-VBDE/FL2/TR/38平衡阀
803163326 TTPG1-110 管夹
803190330 WV08LOMD 梭阀
803190344 XGGL5-160×10P滤油器
803190526 F481CFCF060604-480-90 软管总成
803190584 PL12-04 直角终端接头
803190676 I12L9/16UNFO 直通接头
803190768 I15LM20×1.5ED 直通接头
803190993 2SNHAHA121206-1400-STH 胶管总成
803190994 2SNHAHF121206-1400-STH 胶管总成
803191014 GE12LM27×2EDOMDCF 接头
803191110 1SNHAHF121205-7000 胶管总成
803191341 VDT15L/N 24°锥堵头堵头
803192009 I06LR1/2φ2 接头
803192071 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈69×3.55
803192111 DTM14×1.5ED 油口堵塞
803192115 PDJ-3 密封圈(GR135油缸用)
803270700 GB/T3287-2000 外方管堵 T8-1/4
803502637 B0300 DP5 A N4 M5 Q1 压力变送器(除尘)
803506747 TDY-Ⅱ-11-1.6-1000-500电动滚筒
803506748 TDY-Ⅱ-15-1.6-1000-500电动滚筒
803506795 FS-004-730燃油传感器
803506807 DHC3P-A/V600电压表
803507017 9EL122689-051 后组合灯
803507287 FH8701 转速传感器(发动机自带)
803507317 GMH-1-250kg压力传感器(亚高)
803538190 333035010C转速小时表
803544181 WRN-230NM(L185×120M27×2) 热电偶
803604834 WRNK-231-II J 150A100G2 热电偶
803604881 线鼻子 RV5-6
803604925 断路器 GV3ME80
803610487 BJ-CK-J2R-10-1 磁性开关
803645772 GV2-ME20C低压断路器
803677785 XB2-BD33C 三位选择开关
803705280 KB315 变送器
803706070 GV3-P50 断路器
803741940 HBM6-002 工作灯支架
803742733 XG-1kW-14m 电加热丝
805005958 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×100 10.9(达克罗)
805046593 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×100 10.9(达克罗)
805046720 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×35(达克罗)
805047080 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M12×1.5×35 10.9(达克罗)
805048208 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓M16×85 10.9(达克罗)
805048377 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M12×1.5×25 10.9(达克罗)
805100056 GB/T67-2000 螺钉 M5×12(由10420255替代)
805140928 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×40(达克罗)
805200286 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M20 10
805201442 GB/T6173-2000 螺母 M18×1.5
805238876 GB/T6181-1986 螺母 M30(达克罗)
805238880 GB/T923-2009 螺母 M16(达克罗)
805302522 GB/T1230-2006垫圈12
805338262 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 14(达克罗)
805338444 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 36(达克罗)
805338735 GB/T850-1988 垫圈 30(达克罗)
805338739 GB/T849-1988 垫圈 30(达克罗)
805600002 GB/T882-2008 销 10×60
805801475 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍270-290
819911297 后盖板垫D02A-121-01(上柴)
819911350 内摩擦片4642308331(杭齿)
819911357 熄火电磁阀4942879(东康)
819942529 1×8KV 点火变压器FIDA
819947554 AD11-22 运行指示灯(系列通用)
819947563 GR2 程控器(TBL45P/85P/130
819947565 XT09 燃烧器电磁阀(油炉系列通用)
860106177 水温表823CU(备件)
860112778 排气门3802085(6CT8.3)(备件)
860113082 喷油器4089277(6CT8.3)(备件)
860115057 进气门3802463(6CT8.3)(备件)
860125505 T89-002-05+A火花塞(备件)
860132485 纤维垫圈730150774(备件)
860135098 发电机皮带612630060005(WP12.440发动机)(备件)
860138174 3047991喷油器(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138277 C3912976气阀弹簧座6CTA8.3-C260-Ⅱ(备件)
276100612 LQC80B.5.1-6 桨臂(一)
276300574 LQC120A.11.2 回油管
276400916 2010×1514×32 筛网 (标配)
276600528 XAP320.13.6.8 料斗
276611816 XAP320.3Ⅱ.8Ⅱ.1 护栏一
276801111 XAP240.2.1-10 底衬板(三)
276801112 XAP240.2.1-11 侧衬板(五)
276903462 XAP160Ⅱ.6.7 料斗
380200646 铜导槽GR100.10.1-7
380300685 GR135.14-4轴套
380300787 GR135Ⅲ.17.7.1拉杆
380500429 GR165D.01-1接盘
380600506 GR180.19-1拉杆
380600526 GR180Ⅲ.01-8 胶管 φ57-150
380700250 GR185.01.1-5壳体
380900222 GR215Ⅹ.12.5.1 回转圈
380901011 GR215A.22-1操纵箱壳
380901066 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.1 拉杆
380904094 GR215K.13.1-3 隔套
380904095 GR215K.13-4 隔圈
380905002 GR215KⅡ.14.1-13 橡胶套
380905155 GR215K.12.4 回转支承
381600416 PY180G.17.2-1A拉杆
381601205 PY180G.13-1/-2A 摆架总成
384100282 密封件包 MFJ-BG
384100514 BG10B.07.4.2C离合器油缸
384100739 XM101Q.17.5 刮刀
384100748 输送带EP450/3(2+2)-1400×450
384500519 XM35.09.1-8 涨圈
384501254 XM50.12-4A右半轴
390100138 XLZ210.05.3.1-5 刀杆一
390200415 XLZ250.10.5.1A 尾门油缸
390500039 XLZ230K.12.1.1 喷头油缸总成
393100347 WB21K.03.26A水箱油散总成
800105882 发动机 SC8D190G2B1-DB1912
800106637 C4988747输油泵
800106654 82513600 主减速器总成 10×37RH(美驰)
800107072 6WG180/YD13油管(套)(杭齿)
800107289 WG180纸垫(套)(杭齿)
800107315 82231603 差速器总成(美驰)
800107348 82513608主减壳体(美驰)
800107370 D02A-129-30A齿轮室垫片(上柴)
800107394 3015237-90油压传感器
800150967 2871252-20 起动机
800151103 4955479 增压器
800153511 612630061216 发动机风扇驱动皮带
800302383 GB523 皮带 500×4 (3+1.5)×3150
800302501 GB1243.1-1983 链条 28A-1×16
800307368 RPⅡ-4-5V-1730V带
800309302 13GS2105A 托带滚
800352300 1043326045 固定板
800511254 GB/T276 轴承 6318E
800515300 GB/T288-1994调心滚子轴承22210CC/W33
800901334 GB/T9877-2008 唇形密封圈 B110×140×12
800902575 SI-100-U 鱼眼接头F-YYM20X1.5
800903157 T型三通接头PE12-00
800903162 脚继动阀QF-15H
800903166 K23R5-L系列二位三通手动换向阀K23R5-L8-J
801100222 GB/T3452.1-1992 O形圈 56×3.55G
801103511 V3.0823-06压力过滤器
801540433 85763001连接盘QT400-18美驰
801970524 SG7-45 座椅
803004471 3QGB90X2-46排52.6功15 沥青泵
803010012 191847/ZP制动阀
803010412 VB-220-570-63-C5-504-0000制动阀
803010462 滤芯V3.0617-08高压滤芯
803010958 P124-G30085BL54/G30DIGL双联齿轮泵
803010967 CBTLFA-E418/E410-AFX齿轮泵
803011016 XGYG07-064铲刀引出油缸
803011081 604-1052摆线马达
803100096 TF-800×100F-Y吸油过滤器
803131880 TC-A15L测压接头
803190062 WKKPG11 接头
803190357 SAF-50A-40/65带锁液压空气滤清器
803190423 I18L1_1/16UNO 直通接头
803190709 JZH-Z15-G1/2 组合式直通终端管接头
803190904 SMS20/W1/4-2000A测压胶管
803191415 IBH15/12L 直通组合变径接头
803192105 DTM18×1.5ED 油口堵塞
803192179 PDJ-24密封圈一包
803192248 GB/T9877.1-1988油封PD150×180×15
803404693 D-SI D型3寸快速接头配套垫片
803502636 B0300 DP3 A N4 M5 Q1 压力变送器(滚筒)
803504739 LC1-D09M7C 接触器
803506828 XGKT460L-6空调总成
803506958 3015232-20油压表
803506986 GS901A转速表
803507001 3034572-20转速传感器
803544047 360081029012C VDO压力传感器
803604752 SG227B 闪光继电器
803604922 断路器 GV2-ME10C
803604992 断路器 GV3P65
803612796 LAY50-22启动按钮
803645985 LC1-D2510M7N 交流接触器
803676240 LC1-D40AM7C 接触器
803677780 C65H-DC 10A/1P 直流断路器
803678559 DRM270024L 继电器
803682802 YS-24V-3S 延时继电器
803701721 LAD-8N11 辅助触点
803704262 512点 FAMEVIEW 软件(狗)
803704273 CAL5-11 辅助触点(侧)
803705273 LC1-D18M7C 接触器
803740844 SM322-D016 DC24V 数字量输出
803743139 VZT-L10 防水电铃(95分贝)
805203423 GB/T6170-2000螺母M27
805303489 GB/T858-1988止动垫圈150
805407568 52100012 挡圈 90 美驰
805805702 HG/T20610-2009-带内环型石墨缠绕垫片DN25-D型
819947382 AJ6AC 油泵(YYW1200)
819947551 CJX1-220V-75A 循环泵的交流接触器
859938872 变频器 2.2KW(亚高)
860112779 缸套3800328(6CT8.3)(备件)
860119612 0750112140密封环(杭齿4WG180)(备件)
860122995 535-000+A 输油泵 (备件)
860124031 启动马达3965282(QSB6.7-W5G)(备件)
860136355 C3289135多楔带6BTA5.9-C170-Ⅱ(SO11948)(备件)
860136378 C5295567断油电磁阀6CTA8.3-C215-Ⅱ(SO20870)(备件)
276100124 LQC80B.1.1-3 螺杆
276100555 LQC80B.5.1.3-3 衬板(三)
276100556 LQC80B.5.1.3-4 衬板(四)
276100561 LQC80B.5.1.3-9 衬板(九)
276100580 LQC80B.5.1-18 调整垫片(四)
276100586 LQC80B.5.1-21 接盘压板
276100587 LQC80B.5.1-22 接盘垫板
276100678 LQC80B.6.1.3 调节螺杆
276100687 LQC80B.6.1-2 支块
276100735 LQC80B.7.6.1A 料门
276100739 LQC80B.7-4 压盖
276100846 LQC80C.1-1 支撑轮轴
276100855 LQC80C.1-4 链轮端盖
276100857 LQC80C.1-5 链轮挡圈
276101058 LQC80C.4.3.1-6 从动端迷宫密封
276300181 LQC120.5.1-9 桨臂(二)
276302707 XAP120.19.1.2.2 气缸后座
276302708 XAP120.19.1.2.1.1 成品仓门焊接
276302709 XAP120.19.1.2.1.2 放料门包棉组(不含棉)
276303648 XAP120.2.5.3-2 大链轮
276305655 XAP120.10.1-1 法兰DN80
276305663 XAP120.10.3-3 封板
276305687 XAP120.10.7-11 弯头90 /DN80
276400142 LQC160.10.1.2.1.1.4-3 弯头DN65
276400333 LQC160.5.13-3 防尘圈
276400394 LQC160.7-4 橡胶板
276500193 LQC240.6.5.4 链轮
276600944 XAP320.05.1.1-4 桨臂(一)
276600945 XAP320.05.1.1-5 桨臂(二)
276601037 XAP320.05.1.6.3-1 U型螺栓M12
276610482 XAP320.4Ⅱ.11.12-1 法兰DN65
276611817 XAP320.3Ⅱ.8Ⅱ.2 护栏二
276800148 XAP240.19.2.2.2 同步连扳
276800452 XAP240.1.2.3 改向滚筒
276801108 XAP240.2.1-7 底衬板(二)
276801110 XAP240.2.1-9 侧衬板(四)
276805564 XAP240.19.4Ⅱ.3.2 斜护栏二
276805627 XAP240.19.1.2.5Ⅱ 侧围栏
276904632 XAP160II.19.1.3-1 门轮销
276904633 XAP160II.19.1.3-2 套
276904634 XAP160II.19.1.3-3 轮
380200643 铜套GR100.10.1-4
380200649 GR100.10.2-2刀片
380200653 上衬垫GR100.12-3
380200673 铜套GR100.14.1-6
380200687 GR100.14.2.11 减震装置
380300174 GR135.12.5.4 回转圈
380300291 GR135.17-7端盖
380300675 GR135.14.2-4橡胶垫
380300701 GR135.17-6调整片
380300708 GR135.17-9钢丝挡圈
380301110 GR135Ⅲ.17-8盖
380500616 GR165DⅡ.14.2-5橡胶套
380500998 GR165DⅧ.10.2.2.3-1 侧护板
380600525 GR180Ⅲ.01-7 补水管 φ20-1400
380600604 GR180DⅤ.14.2.3-2板
380601463 GR180DⅧ.12.2蜗轮箱
380601686 GR180RⅣ.10.2.1A 铲刀体
380601995 GR180D.12.7.1.1 支座
380602101 GR180DⅡ.14.2-2 板
380602506 GR180DⅧ.10.2-4 刀片
380602608 GR180DⅨ.14.2-2 橡胶套
380602766 GR1803BR.13-4 半压盖
380700247 GR185.01.1-2 连接盘
380900105 GR215.10.1.1.1-1左侧护板
380900106 GR215.10.1.1.1-2右侧护板
380900981 GR215Ⅷ.01-4接盘
380901027 GR215Ⅹ.01.5消声器总成
380901028 GR215Ⅹ.01-6出水管
380901041 GR215Ⅹ.14.1.3 前灯架
380901083 GR215Ⅹ.29.2-4弹性销
380901113 GR215Ⅹ.25-4铜套Ⅰ
380901157 GR215C.14.3弹簧销
380901163 GR215C.15-1 挡泥板
380901164 GR215C.15-2连接板
380901180 TG005 板Ⅱ
380901202 GR215AⅤ.17.2右倾斜关节
380902027 GR215A.17.7-2铜套(ZLPD)
380904068 GR215K.12.5.1-6 垫板
380904078 GR215K.09-7 多路阀安装板
380904084 GR215K.09-13 垫片
380904086 GR215K.09-15 隔套
380904087 GR215K.09-16 隔套
380904098 GR215K.01-1 橡胶垫
380904139 GR215K.20-2 上减震块
380904140 GR215K.20.3 下减震块
380904154 GR215K.17.12 摆动拔销
380904175 GR215K.14.5 插销
380904258 GR215K.14.2.5.1 连接架
380904259 GR215K.14.2.5.2 梯架
380904862 GR215KⅡ.01-4 固定夹
380904876 GR215K.20-9 垫板
380904969 GR215KⅡ.14.1.1-14 螺柱
380904999 GR215KⅡ.14.1-10 减震垫
380905004 GR215KⅡ.14.4 销轴
380905208 GR215BR.13-4 衬套(铜)
380905291 GR215BR.14.1-7 橡胶带
380905292 GR215BR.14.1-10 橡胶套
380905299 GR215BR.14.1.1-7 螺柱
380905352 GR215BR.17-4 销轴
380905370 GR215BR.17.10 轮毂
380905530 GR215BR.17-7 轮轴
380905531 GR215BR.17-8 隔圈
381300831 GR300Ⅱ.10.1.3-1垫片
381301124 83892307 螺钉 M12(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301128 83785302 行星轮(GR300美驰后桥零件)(删除)
381301129 83319023 隔套 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301130 83785306 行星轮轴 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301271 GR300Ⅱ.12.5-6B铜套
381600400 PY180G.14.1-2压盖
381600413 PY180G.17-15止推垫
381600415 PY180G.17-19长轴
381601244 PY180G.10.1-3Ⅱ 铜导槽
381800035 TG501.05 梯子总成
384102056 XM101E.12-25 端盖
384200126 RH200.12.1.2.1左前耐磨板
384200171 RH200.12.1.6.2右前耐磨板
384400339 XM130A.09.1-12密封板
384400343 XM130A.09.1-18B隔套
384501703 XM50A.09.1.3 端盖
384501707 XM50A.09.1-2 轴端挡板
384501833 XM50K.09.1.1 立柱
384501834 XM50K.09.1.2 连接架
387400163 XC500.05.23 主动搅拌轴
387400168 XC500.05.24 从动搅拌轴
387400358 XC500.04Ⅱ-12 连接套管
387400372 XC500.05-12减速机小链轮
387401248 XC500.09铜套销轴(一套)
387500536 XC800S.05.6 隔料罩
390200423 XLZ250.10.5.2 大臂升降油缸
390200482 MW26.5-25 轮胎(20层级)
390200741 I15L/27N 直通隔板式接头
390201370 XLZ250H.03.4-32 U型螺栓
392100294 XS13.04.15 内滤芯
392100295 XS13.04.16 外滤芯
393100363 WB21K.12.1-15 密封垫
393100396 WB21K.02.1 轮辋
393200341 WB25K.17-11 挡板
393200391 WB25K.12.2.2-7垫圈
393200419 WB25K.12.2.2-9 法兰螺栓
396101148 XT120.06.24B 直头直头软管 L=600
800105888 发动机SC8D170G2B1-DB1911
800105926 空气滤清器AH19225
800106632 3966841水泵
800106638 C4029184涡轮增压器
800106796 4644151035KV+K1离合器组件(杭齿)
800106797 4644152071HKR+K2离合器组件(杭齿)
800106890 4644303216输出轴
800106891 4644303226输出齿轮
800106921 4644308071承压板
800106931 4644308618惰轮轴
800107098 0750118216H滚柱轴承F-214294×(杭齿)
800107379 GB/T9877.1油封130×95×12
800107405 3802263活塞组件
800107869 864/8-8/K7ZR/32.5/PAG/50.8/-/A风扇
800141408 83763203双排链轮轴美驰
800150972 四配套(重康)
800151105 3920691 挡圈(QSB6.7)(备件)
800302492 GB/T1243-1997 链条24B-1-54
800307332 CF-K-200-11-435-C60496联轴器
800307593 工作箱BZ18-A(杭齿)
800307643 联轴器GⅡCL12B
800307661 GR300-220000传动轴(L=345)
800308426 75500231 垫圈(美驰)
800345502 85763003链轮与轴组件
800345839 9636016221螺栓(柳齿)
800345913 75201710牙嵌式差速器组件美驰
800354578 HG2297-92 环形皮带500×4(3+1.5)-3830
800500335 GB/T276-1994 轴承 6315
800511257 GB/T301-1995 轴承 51204
800511406 GB/T7813-2008 轴承座 SN520
800511409 SN522 轴承座用轴承端盖 (国产)
800511421 SN520 轴承端盖 (国产)
800511477 GB/T7810-1995 轴承 UCP208
800511485 GB/T288-1994 轴承 22222 CK/C3W33
800511513 UCP210 轴承 (NSK)
800511533 GB/T7813-2008 止推环 SR180×12.1
800515204 自润轴套JDB650557060(CSB)
800515222 GB/T276-1994 深沟球轴承 6208
800515225 GB/T276-1994 深沟球轴承 6206-2LS
800515261 GB/T4663-1994推力圆柱滚子轴承81217
800515270 GB/T283-2007 圆柱滚子轴承NUP211E
800515916 54500006轴承142807Y(美驰)
800516152 GB/T297轴承32215
800546735 GB/T276-1994 深沟球轴承 6211-2RZ/C3
800554557 JDB650 自润轴套55×70×40
800554573 HR32218J 圆锥滚子轴承
800554577 GB/T4663-1994 轴承 81211
800752697 水滤器AAB124ML-1-1/2-AL-80
800752773 Q11F-16T-1/2 球阀
800901211 M053-P12 压力表
800901221 S6520 快插管接头 12-3/8”
800901238 S6510 快插管接头 12-1/4”
800901243 61M2P100A0200/PCU/354-015 气缸
800901255 K02-5″ 密封包
800901315 QGBQ80-350-P3-S-K 气缸
800901389 QGBQ80-300-P3-K1 气缸
800901454 360500 04 管螺母 M6
800901455 360501 04 金属管和尼龙管套 6
800902570 SI-80X150-S 气缸
800902577 SI-100-CB 耳座
800902578 SI-100-CR 耳座
800903130 PA11泰克勒管总成 φ12×1.5-1500
800903171 PA11泰克勒管总成 φ10×1-2300
800903174 PA11泰克勒管总成 φ12×1.5-2700
800903194 PA11泰克勒管总成 φ6×1-2500
800903226 GR200-08-F1调压阀
800903415 电磁阀4V210-08DC24V
800933824 WSL(A)空气干燥器
800936415 4V230C-08DC24V 电磁阀
800936482 SU80×220-S 标准汽缸
801134077 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 85×3.55
801138333 53340005油封(美驰)
801139978 TRAA01600 骨架油封 160×190×15
801504623 拉紧把手1311200
801505227 6040×800输送皮带
801902897 管箍 φ135-165
801907106 反光板FGD1
801907119 座椅XGZY03-A2(15°)
802103807 A0-B23518右后玻璃
803004399 电磁阀 SXE9575-A70
803010873 XGSX07-24散热器总成
803010892 XM50-00水、油散热器
803010984 XGYG05-045A油缸
803011010 VRPD/AF/MF22双向液压锁
803011014 XGYG07-062左铲刀升降油缸
803012299 052A0100DWG/07阀组
803077608 XGYG07-151 右铰接转向油缸
803080689 WE-16DL 手压泵
803164609 ZFPH1/N 法兰组件
803190337 FBX-100×10滤芯
803190382 0800RK01013N3NC吸回油滤芯
803190418 I08L9/16UNFO 直通接头
803190426 I28L1_5/8UNO 直通接头
803190432 H10Ⅱ-1200-90° 胶管总成
803190434 H10Ⅱ-1300-90° 胶管总成
803190548 WH12LMOMDCF 接头
803190694 LH28L 直角组合接头
803190734 WH15LMOMDCF 接头
803190737 YL08L 三通组合接头
803190793 I10L9/16UNFO 直通接头
803190801 ZH08L 直通组合接头
803190819 F381CACA121206-650 软管总成
803191024 I22L1_1/16UNO 直通接头
803191404 F381CACF121206-1650-PG 软管总成
803191749 1SNHAHA060604-250 胶管总成
803191976 GE12LM20×1.5EDOMDCF 接头
803192069 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈10.6×2.65
803192088 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈25×2.65
803192250 GB/T9877.1-1988 油封 FB100×130×12
803192639 Y10L 三通接头
803198646 HTH2-H12L/H12L-1800A测压软管
803199576 I12L7/16UNFO 直通接头
803202763 液位计YWZ-500
803310160 F481CACA101004-2300 软管总成
803373845 F481CACE101004-2500 软管总成
803383064 2SNHAHE151508-4500 胶管总成
803383155 LE15L 45°组合接头
803388156 XS13.06.4-2 密封垫
803390741 2SNHAHF121206-700 胶管总成
803406917 F381CACE151508-7200 软管总成
803502731 称重传感器 619-2000kg-F
803506740 EQ140-Ⅱ后组合灯
803506754 400LB-LAMPSC路拌机随车灯泡
803507244 102853转速表(东康)
803540825 PMC-24V150W1AA 开关电源
803544109 206312 红色LED指示灯
803604677 XB2BD53C 选择开关 (三位复位)
803604872 急停开关 XB2-BS542C
803604919 断路器 GV2-ME06C
803604957 接触器 LC1-D80M7C
803607703 D97-27 电缆锁头
803611785 A09451XZBJ制动灯开关
803611806 UM72-R-24UC/21-21继电器
803612122 YUQ1N-D24L线圈
803645979 XB2-BJ33C三位置选择按钮
803670225 中位微动开关
803676241 LC1-D50AM7C 接触器
803678183 XB2-BJ21C 选择开关
803701705 ZEW TS 35 固定器
803701848 料位仪 PFG86FT
803740473 燃料电磁阀(DN4100/EBICO)
803740477 EM231 6ES7 232-7PB22-0XA0 输入模块
803741342 φ3-2(M) 热缩管
803744474 DS-2CD3210D-I5 网络红外摄像机(8MM)(包括支座)
805000333 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×55 10.9
805000406 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×130
805000416 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×95
805000437 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×70
805000586 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×110(10.9)
805000604 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×30(10.9)
805000616 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×12
805002032 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×100 10.9
805004838 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×160 10.9(达克罗)
805004851 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×80
805005959 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×150 10.9(达克罗)
805006285 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×65 10.9(达克罗)
805006421 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×120 10.9(达克罗)
805006427 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×70 10.9(达克罗)
805009745 螺栓5/8-11UNC×50(10.9)
805009750 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M24×100(10.9)
805009887 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M27×260
805010043 螺栓5/8-11UNCL=60(10.9)
805046518 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×60 10.9(达克罗)
805046522 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×80(达克罗)
805046532 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×50(达克罗)
805046563 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×30 10.9(达克罗)
805046581 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×75(达克罗)
805046621 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×70(达克罗)
805046664 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×70 10.9(达克罗)
805046851 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×70 10.9(达克罗)
805047075 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×40(达克罗)
805047956 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M6×60(达克罗)
805048229 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×110(达克罗)
805048351 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×15(达克罗)
805048364 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×15(达克罗)
805048405 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×120(达克罗)
805100522 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×55(10.9)
805105348 GB/T825-1988吊环螺钉M8
805105488 GB/T79-2007 螺钉 M16×55
805105493 GB/T825-1988吊环螺钉M10(=805101830)
805139864 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×60(达克罗)
805139868 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×100 10.9(达克罗)
805139869 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×35(达克罗)
805140521 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×110 10.9(达克罗)
805140544 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M24×80 10.9(达克罗)
805140698 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×90 10.9(达克罗)
805140799 GB/T79-2000 螺钉M16×40(达克罗)
805140805 GB/T67-2008 螺钉 M8×16(达克罗)
805140891 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M6×20(达克罗)
805200070 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M18
805200188 GB/T6175-2000 螺母 M10
805201469 GB/T6181-1986 螺母 M12(用805200222)
805203804 GB/T812-1988圆螺母M150×2
805203858 GB/T6171-2000螺母M30×2(10)
805238482 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M5(达克罗)
805238777 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M16(达克罗)
805238875 GB/T6178-1986 螺母 M24×2(达克罗)
805238895 GB/T9459-1988 螺母 M30×2(达克罗)
805300052 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 24
805300102 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 10
805301352 GB/T853-1988 垫圈 8
805338214 垫片0630001049(ZF)
805600149 GB/T91-2000 销 10×100
805600219 GB/T91-2000 销 3.2×40
805604673 GB/T882-2000销轴B25×95
805604825 58000021B-12 销(美驰)
805604863 GB/T882-2000 销轴 B10×35
805701116 GB/T1096-2003 键 C22×14×125
805801502 GB/T1153-1989油杯M6
819906554 筛网 1665×1514×19
819906557 筛网 1250×1514×5
819906566 筛网 2055×1990×6
819908434 MLXG φ110/φ120-弹性体
819909346 EB2000A 火焰检测器(2000/3000/40
819909347 EB2000 火焰放大器(2000/3000/40
819911132 GB526-1989胶带1000×5(3+1.5)×43900
819911286 轴封0750111231(杭齿)
819943267 PT100 热电偶(EBICO 主燃烧器用)
819947553 LATX-220V 按钮开关(系列通用)
819947558 12# 15# 燃烧器喷嘴(TBL130P)
819947653 沥青泵弹性体(80)
819948437 筛网 2535×990×32
819948440 筛网 2250×990×11
819948441 筛网 2055×990×6
819948442 筛网 1870×990×3
819949034 ZG203 振动电机0.25kW
822137143 蒸压胶管CDKT53A-063
840903651 门锁A0-B1104B
860118577 C4948058起动机(东康B5.9-C180)(备件)
860119611 4642308555停止环(杭齿4WG180)(备件)
860125128 3801056活塞环组(备件)
860136338 储液罐(CDKT-53A空调总成)(备件)
860138061 风扇皮带612630061259(WP12.440发动机)(备件)
276100170 LQC80B.1.6-2 大链轮
276300453 LQC120A.02-2 支撑轮轴
276300454 LQC120A.02-3 键
276300455 LQC120A.02-4 支撑轮
276300571 LQC120A.10.1 沥青管路
276306262 XAP120.19.3.5Ⅱ.6 支承座(一)
276306513 XAP120.1Ⅱ.3.2.9 清扫器
276500732 LQC240A.10II.6 沥青回油管四
276600460 XAP320.01.6.3 中挡板
276608868 XAP320.1.13-1 踏板
276611804 XAP320.1.13Ⅱ.2 平台
276611805 XAP320.1.13Ⅱ.3 栏杆一
276612285 XAP320.6.5Ⅱ.2 侧护栏
276801109 XAP240.2.1-8 侧衬板(三)
276802667 XAP240.1Ⅱ.3 料斗总成(三)
380300411 GR135Ⅲ.17-1/PY180G.17-25前轮毂总
380300735 GR135.09-3垫板
380500403 GR165DⅡ.05驾驶室
380500404 GR165DⅡ.06.3.1 过渡接头
380500430 GR165D.01.2 进水管
380600549 GR180D.01-3出水管
380600565 GR180DⅡ.01-2 出水管
380601352 GR180DⅧ.20.1 支板
380700252 GR185.01.1-7 端盖
380700438 GR185.12Ⅱ.5.1A回转圈
380900102 GR215.01-1接盘
380900243 GR215Ⅹ.12-1铰盖
380900701 XGYG07-033铲刀摆动油缸
380900710 XGYG07-070右铲刀升降油缸
380900734 XPRC1333H018 后桥总成
380900888 GR215.01-19 接头体
380900903 GR215.31-4 耙齿
380900904 GR215.31-5 插销
380900970 GR215Ⅲ.24-1 接头体
380900983 GR215A.01-10 滤油器支架
380900990 GR215A.01.7消声器支架Ⅱ
380904644 GR215DⅤ.01-2L 弯管
380904649 GR215DⅡ.24.3.2 风道左前盖板
380904651 GR215DⅡ.24.3.4 风道右前盖板
380904653 GR215DⅡ.24.3.6 灭火器支架
380904760 GR215DⅡ.24.3.3A 风道左后盖板
380904761 GR215DⅡ.24.3.5A 风道右后盖板
380905130 GR215DⅧ.10.2-1 左侧刀片
380905143 GR215DⅧ.10.2-3 右侧刀片
380905248 GR215BR.10.2.2-2 大弯板
380905250 GR215BR.10.2.2-5 刀背弯板
380905253 GR215BR.10.2-1 左侧刀片
380905254 GR215BR.10.2-3 右侧刀片
380905287 GR215BR.14.1-6 板
380905382 GR215BR.06.2-1 测压板铭牌
380905497 GR215K.13.1-1A/-4 叉子总成
381300524 GR300.17-5止推片
381301073 82786507 锁紧螺母(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301076 82892609 连接法兰组件 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381600401 PY180G.14-12 下压盖
381600461 PY180G.7Ⅱ.1A 金属管总成
384100526 BG10C.03.5.2A刮板升降油缸
384100598 BG10BⅡ.08.3支撑架
384102025 XM101E.12-11 压盖
384102052 XM101E.12-21 挡圈
384500396 XM50.12.5A右壁板
384500406 XM50.12-7挡圈
384500409 XM50.12-10调整垫
384500410 XM50.12-11轴承压盖
387400377 XC500.05-17定距套
387400451 XC500.04Ⅱ.11水泥三通
387500376 XC800.05-22A 轴承座
387500387 螺旋给料机LG250-2.1-55
390100311 XLZ210.10.2.3 后转向油缸
390200412 XLZ250.10.2.1 后转向油缸
390200414 XLZ250.10.2.4 转向油缸
390200425 XLZ250.10.5.4A 滑移油缸
390200434 XLZ250.12-9 橡胶垫
390201184 XLZ250.10.5.3A 翻转油缸
392100785 XLS50.04.8 中喷洒波纹管
393200417 WB25K.03.11B水箱中冷器
393200566 WB25K.3Ⅱ.3-1A过渡法兰
395102358 XF100.10-65 刮平板 t10×125×4000
395102395 XF100.10A 摊铺箱成品
800105927 消声器NTA855-1201B
800105931 吹风扇φ670D16R-000-09
800106600 C3973900 燃油喷射泵
800107108 4644308555H垫片(杭齿)
800141669 3902468 加机油口盖
800141675 C3415501垫片
800141682 C3910994 恒温器
800142046 D26-115-31+A输油泵出油管
800150968 3078115-20 发电机
800306987 KA67BDV100L4(三相220v/60Hz) 减速电机I/35.62
800307340 WWB2002142离合器
800307377 5VP2120 皮带
800307612 行走箱 BJ05-000-000WX(杭齿)
800307658 传动轴XB-210
800307680 XB-200K传动轴
800308441 52020004垫圈(美驰)
800345718 4642301136轴承盖柳齿
800345719 0735298027滚针套柳齿
800345721 0734401078活塞密封环柳齿
800511504 GB/T288 轴承 22218CK/C3W33
800515258 GB/T276-1994 深沟球轴承 6009-2LS
800901216 S2543 1/2 管道接头 1/2”
800901236 1050 6-1/4 卡套式管接头 6-1/4
800901278 61M2P080A0850 气缸
800901407 PRA/182080/MU/350/40 气缸
800901514 QGBZ125-400-MP3 -Y气缸
800902571 SI-80-CB 耳座
800902644 SI-100X125-S 气缸

380601684 GR180RⅣ.10.2-2A 左侧刀片
380601685 GR180RⅣ.10.2-3A 右侧刀片
380900707 XGYG07-059 右铰接转向油缸
380901059 GR215Ⅹ.17-21垫片
800106636 80513003 半轴
803602298 UK2.5B接线端子进口
805000130 JB/T999-1977 螺栓 M18×1.5×40
805105455 GB/T819.2-1997十字槽沉头螺钉M10×85
805604516 GR215Ⅹ.17-12销轴

805105495 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M22×80(10.9)
805105497 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×110
805203800 GB/T6181-1986螺母M30
805203820 GB/T6178-1986开槽螺母M24×2

276100553 LQC80B.5.1.3-12 衬板(十一)
380300674 GR135.14.2.4减震装置
380602198 GR180D.14.2-5 支板
380602199 GR180D.14.2-6 支板
380602309 GR180DⅤ.15-1 挡泥板
800104128 机滤 VG61000070005
800511416 SN518 轴承座用轴承端盖 (国产)
800903201 KA系列单向阀 KA-L15
801902982 普通帆布 300×L
803192239 ABC8-02 锁母直通终端
803300172 TJBC 卡套 φ30
803605069 电缆 YC3×2.5+1×1.5
803612067 YCW500电缆线3×35平方+1
803612076 BVR-2.5铜芯线(2.5平方毫米)
803613322 保险丝20A(片式)
805000030 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×110
805004746 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×65 10.9
805046482 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×30(达克罗)
805046586 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×55 10.9(达克罗)
805048231 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×75 10.9(达克罗)
805103544 GB/T70.1-2000螺钉M20×50(10.9)
805200244 GB/T6171-2000 螺母 M24×2
805203825 GB/T6178-1986开槽螺母M36
805338335 Nord-Lock 垫圈 18
805604511 GR215A.09-2销轴
805801083 GB/T4622.2-2003 带内环型石墨缠绕垫片DN80
805801084 GB/T4622.2 内环型石墨带垫片 DN65
819906722 BH65C1 槽形托辊
819911325 压力弹簧0732041183(杭齿)
840344108 60° 外尖刀
393100394 WB21K.18.9 软轴
800107063 0730150759承磨垫
800903169 SR系列五通小型电磁换向阀 SR561-RN35D
805000281 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×40
805000605 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×150
805046516 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×50(达克罗)
276300177 LQC120.5.1-5 桨臂(一)
380900732 XGYG07-116 铲刀摆动油缸
380901141 GR215C.12.2 蜗轮箱
381600144 PY180G.13.1-1/-4 叉子总成
803190302 空滤滤芯C28-1440
805046238 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×40 10.9(达克罗)
805046497 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×25(达克罗)
380900709 XGYG07-061 左铰接转向油缸
380900923 GR215Ⅹ.14-4 上铰轴
396102028 XCMG-5 喷嘴
800106635 80513004 半轴
803190339 XZDNA8-010管夹
803612149 SD2-PA24十字开关
803645770 XB2-BD21C 旋钮
805000560 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×70(10.9)
805004673 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×60 10.9
805105335 内六角螺钉7/16-14UNC-2A×35(10.9)
805338267 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 10(达克罗)
805600061 GB/T91-2000 销 6.3×60
840344114 反45°偏刀
276100283 LQC80B.1-9 小链轮
380900920 GR215Ⅹ.14-1 压盖
380900985 GR215A.01.2排气管
800105928 空气滤清器AH19227
800107351 85513027 轴承座(美驰)
800107396 C3922686上压缩环
800107397 C3919918中压缩环
800107398 C3921919油环
800141685 C3934046活塞销
800152132 3008591 进排气管垫
800307732 支重轮10T0191AY2
800308439 50140003螺钉(美驰)
800515239 GB/T5801-1994滚针轴承NK45/20
800901463 360501 07 金属和尼龙管管套 12
801702941 减震器E-220
803068978 QC14/20-WP12 动力油泵
803192242 GB/T9877.1-1988 油封 PD200×240×18
803538051 转速小时表(东风)
803600094 I15L3/4UNFO 回油接头
805000258 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×90 10.9
805005961 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M16×65(10.9)(由805002038取代
805006286 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×55 10.9(达克罗)
805006287 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×40 10.9(达克罗)
805010069 螺栓3/4-16UNFL=50
805203661 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M12 10
805338291 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 24(达克罗)
822537547 1888 自动变速箱油
380300650 GR135.12-2上衬板
380300729 GR135.06.2-1纸垫
380900338 GR215A.09-1 连接板
380903063 GR215Ⅹ.17.7-1A连接环
381601139 PY180G.10.2-1/-3 侧刀片 (自制)
800302490 SPC4500 V型皮带
800936586 ABT4-01锁母正三通终端
803010427 D72X000A 水泵
803010466 0201RK010BN3HC滤芯
803543266 1E3996160-671前大灯(左)
803543267 1E3996160-681前大灯(右)
803612164 XB2-BJ53选择开关
805604861 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-3销轴
276400697 LQC160C.2.2-2 大拨料爪
276601750 XAP320.02.5.4.1.4 盒式拨料爪
276800185 XAP240.19.1.2.3-2 夹子
381200279 GR260.10.2-3A 刀片
390200444 XLZ250.12-10 橡胶衬套
393100389 WB21K.17.21 推拉软轴
396102026 XCMG-3 喷嘴
800106604 C3289648多锲带
800515287 弯杆形球头杆端关节轴承SQ6-RS
800901444 JSM-3T-Z10 锁母式三通终端管接头 G3/8”
800903202 K23JD-R系列二位三通电控截止阀 K23JD-L15-R
805001904 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×65
805006412 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×30 10.9(达克罗)
805100024 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×120
805238331 75501993凸缘螺母美驰
819910780 YXC150 0~1.6MPa 电接点压力表
380900933 GR215Ⅹ.17-4端盖
380901128 GR215Ⅹ.17.9油缸座
381600222 PY180-G1 前桥转向油缸
800141688 C3944158主轴瓦
800308427 托带滚10GH2103A
800309567 PL800.CZG89.00承重辊亚高
803190731 LH12L 直角组合接头
803544465 38136102620 转速小时表(125齿)
803645769 LA39-11RD/R.G31 双位按钮
805009743 螺栓7/16-14UNC×35(10.9)
805238935 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M12(达克罗)
805805708 HG/T20610-2009带内环型石墨缠绕垫片DN100-D型
819906723 BHR204-89-750 下平行托辊
276803225 XAP240.19.1.2.3-2A 夹子
380900253 GR215Ⅹ.13.1-1/-4 叉子总成
380902474 GR215DⅡ.14.2.1-6 圆钢 φ20×110
396100761 LK-D 橡胶沥青喷嘴
800105978 A17-420皮带
800107868 3973232/FF5580柴油过滤器滤芯
800141687 C3944153主轴瓦
800152729 AA2958 空滤滤芯(含安全滤芯、主滤芯)
800307655 联轴器 LJ103A×1000-LJ110C×2100
800902586 4V310-10-AC220V 电磁阀
803011063 5000-E164 多路换向阀
803545724 UZK-41-300(高温型) 轴保护管型阻旋式料位控制器
803612181 铜鼻子 200A
805002091 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×85
805003891 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×90(10.9)
805003917 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×45(10.9)
805010094 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M24×145(10.9)
805046549 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓M12×40 10.9达克罗=805006287
805604512 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-5销轴
805604515 GR215Ⅹ.17-11销轴
805604632 GB/T91-2000销8×90
819911326 导向环4642308083(杭齿)
380900706 XGYG07-051 左铲刀铲土角变换油缸
380901023 GR215Ⅹ.01-3弯管
381600229 PY180-G6 右铲刀升降油缸
800107867 4070801/FS1003油水分离器滤芯
803645768 XB2-BW36M1C 按钮
805000721 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×30 10.9
805002086 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M22×55 10.9
805140967 GB/T79-2007 螺钉 M16×40(达克罗)
276100189 LQC80B.10.2-7 法兰DN25
276400555 LQC160A.10.1.1.1.1.5-1 法兰 DN80
276903402 XAP160.5.1.1.7-2 衬板2
380901019 GR215Ⅹ.01-1过渡盘
381600466 PY180G.10.2.2.3-6右侧护板
393200774 XL250K.19.1-6 刀杆二
800107310 82513604轴承隔套(美驰)
800107345 83513206 行星轮架(美驰)
800107364 0734401078扒扣密封环(杭齿)
800153854 80513013 紧定螺钉M14×18
800308430 托带轮20GS3210A
800308434 52060006 垫圈(美驰)
800752715 喷嘴SY-1/8-12008
800787751 SPT1003S-L 洒水喷头
800901207 953-000-P15-23 电磁阀
800901382 QGBQ80-300-MP3-S-K 气缸
800901461 360500 07 管螺母 M12
800903234 锁母直角终端 ABL12-04
800933821 STR脚继动阀
800936412 TA-125 空气滤芯
803300590 GB/T9877-2008 骨架油封 FB115×140×12
803613324 保险丝30A(片式)
803700057 SG253 闪光继电器
805000678 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×120(10.9)
805010065 GB/T5785-2000螺栓M12×1.5×28
805048254 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×145 10.9(达克罗)
805100366 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M10×20
805100505 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×35 10.9
805203877 GB/T6172.1-2000螺母M20(10)
805238936 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M12(达克罗)
805301390 GB/T849-1988 垫圈 30
805301394 GB/T850-1988 垫圈 30
805801448 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍65-70
819906720 BHR204-89-600 下平行托辊
840344115 (被840344109替代)正90°偏刀(大)
840344118 (被840344111替代)正45°偏刀(大)
860138276 3901177气阀锁块6CTA8.3-C260-Ⅱ(备件)
276100616 LQC80B.5.1-9 桨臂(二)
380901050 GR215Ⅹ.14.6-1橡胶管
800307349 CW12E12004022减速机
800933822 QZ50A手控制动阀(ZL)
803074425 XGHP-02 手动泵
803190327 XGHZJT-1回转接头
803190381 CF1840安全滤芯
803677787 KNG3-101 两位不复位扭子开关
805000407 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×140
805203871 GB/T6181-1986螺母M36×2
276403298 LQC160C.2.2.3 大拨料器
276403465 LQC160C.2.2.2-3 支撑座二
276403466 LQC160C.2.2.2-2 支撑座一
276611084 XAP320.5.1.1-3A 叶片
276921308 XAP160.5.1.1.2.1-2Ⅱ 叶片
380500427 GR165Ⅲ.20.1-2 管夹
380900994 GR215A.17-2压盖
380901058 GR215Ⅹ.17-20 垫圈
380901170 GR215C.18-5胶垫
380901295 NBS504 锁
381601099 PY180G.12.2-14驱动轮ZBJ
384200540 RH200.12.1.1.2耐磨板
800752690 放水阀CA10
801504648 GRGJC出口随车工具箱
803010522 8700068泵滤
803045152 101001191平衡阀
803079124 PY180H.2.6.3 制动蹄片ZBJ-X
805000864 GB/T31.1-2013 螺栓 M20×70
805001909 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×140 ZBJ
805002084 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×65(10.9)
805100100 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×35
805203823 GB/T9459-1988开槽螺母M30×2
819906660 BH50FP 挡辊组( 2件/组)
380900705 XGYG07-050 右铲土角变换油缸
800107064 0730150773承磨垫(杭齿)
800308455 0630531346挡圈(杭齿)
800309253 BG10BⅡ.13-4A 胶轮
800309559 GB/T990-1991短托辊D89L315重阳
800901445 JSM-J-Z10 锁母式直角终端管接头 G3/8”
803010947 5000-E136组合式多路阀
803011064 5000-E165 多路换向阀
803011211 06-463-200充液阀
803011214 09302540DWG/01双向液压锁
803012576 CB-H16-HFL 齿轮泵
803012577 CB-H32/32R 双联齿轮泵
803191355 HTH2-T/MG1/4-2000A测量软管
803502633 CST220 磁性接近开关
803736308 RXZE1M4C 中间继电器底座
805046508 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20 10.9(达克罗)
805100086 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×90
380900836 GR215.24-2调节钢片
380900925 GR215Ⅹ.14-6 法兰盘
380903077 GR215Ⅹ.17.6-1A拉杆
381300937 GR300Ⅱ.10.1-1A挡板
381600195 PY180G.17.7/17-25 前桥轮毂总成
381600230 PY180-G6 左铲刀升降油缸
381600375 PY180G.10.1-8 垫圈
381600378 PY180G.12-10橡胶圈
381601225 PY180G.13.6B 伸缩销轴
800105256 P781098空滤主滤芯
800105257 P781102空滤安全滤芯
800107065 0730150777承磨垫(杭齿)
800107106 4644308265垫片(杭齿)
800515236 GB/T288-1994调心滚子轴承23218CC/W33
803010464 V3.0510-08压力滤芯
803010923 XG92-31-00 尾门油缸
803192149 PDJ-8密封圈一包(C系列油缸用)
803198195 HTH2-H12L/H12L-1450A测压软管
803198487 LH0160D010BN3HC过滤器滤芯
803507245 PS-005机油压力传感器(康博)
803544180 WRNK-236(L150×100G3/4) 热电偶
803545739 B20.00.24V 旋转报警灯
803604877 接近开关 XS7-C40FP260
803611821 3129020电磁阀插头(用803000646替代)
803612157 JD291继电器
803645991 RXM4LB2P7 中间继电器
803666709 JK411A 钥匙开关
805003919 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×75 10.9
805600224 GB/T91-2000 销 5×80
819911125 XLZ保险丝一包
380600518 GR180Ⅲ.01-18管卡
380600548 GR180D.01-1进气管
380600551 GR180D.01-6出气管Ⅱ
380600552 GR180D.01-7出气管Ⅰ
380700270 GR185.20-3压板
380700274 GR185.06.2-1回油阀块
380900861 GR215.14.5-4衬套
380900986 GR215A.01-3管夹
380901143 GR215C.12-1安装板
380903041 GR215Ⅹ 前推土板(备件)
380903042 GR215Ⅹ 后松(备件)
380903075 GR215Ⅹ.17.5A左转向节
380903562 GR215.10.1-2A左侧刀片
800307583 液力变速箱 4644026366
800515220 GB/T288-1994 调心滚子轴承 22218CC/W33
800903170 Y型三通 PY12

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com


803011021 QT-ETD/ECD30-0610024 电磁阀组
803192198 HTG063/25MPa/psiG1/4压力表
803270612 GR215DⅡ.06.1-1A 支架
803502466 ICE914-243001 电压表
803507249 ICE911-243008变矩器油温表(康博)
803507253 331.810.012.001 小时表
803542996 FS-004-E850燃油传感器
803705798 ICE913-243009变矩器油压表(康博)
805000432 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M6×45
805000700 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×120
276100557 LQC80B.5.1.3-5 衬板(五)
380300657 GR135.13-3铜套
380600513 GR180Ⅲ.01-13橡胶垫Ⅲ
380900873 GR215.01-18堵头
380900881 GR215Ⅹ.01.2接管
380900916 GR215Ⅹ.14.3拉杆
380901142 GR215C.12.4回转支承
380903563 GR215.10.1-3A右侧刀片
381400223 PY160G.02.4-1 杆
384201376 RH200.01.1-12 夹板
387400407 XC500.05.50-3垫片
393100822 XL210G.19.1-6子弹头刀杆Ⅱ
800141693 C3948095缸筒
800302500 GB1243.1-1983 链条 10A-1×92
800307730 4-5VP-1060传动V带
800752692 水滤清器SLQ-150(A)
800937207 AC220V-3.5VA 电磁线圈(含端子)
801103518 12015284(ZL)密封圈
803007356 沥青泵机械密封(80/90/100泵通用)
803010933 5000-E124组合式多路阀
803190305 FS1007燃油滤清器
803191918 F481CACA060604-700 软管总成
803506985 ZG901(M18X1.5)转速传感器
803546714 LW210A LED工作灯
805001959 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×80(10.9)
805002025 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×75
805009805 GB/T5785-2000螺栓M12×1.5×35
805046416 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×30 10.9(达克罗)
805046494 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×12(达克罗)
805046547 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×35(达克罗)
805048380 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×35(10.9)(达克罗)
805105425 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M5×75
805140786 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉M16×50 10.9(达克罗)
805200236 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M12
805300019 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 42
805338264 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 6(达克罗)
819911280 活塞3923537(东康)
819911336 内摩擦片4642308332(杭齿)
819911361 喷油器部件D28-001-41(上柴)
819947375 中间继电器JTX-3C 220V
860138172 127930.200354气门座圈(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138173 3006456气门导管(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
380300642 GR135.01-6夹管
380500444 GR165D.18-1盖板
380500615 GR165DⅡ.14.2-4橡胶套
380500617 GR165DⅡ.14.2-6橡胶套
380500679 GR165DⅡ.18-3管卡
380501044 GR165DⅨ.14.1.3 左前灯架
380501046 GR165DⅨ.14.1.4 右前灯架
380600544 GR180D.01-2弯管
380601350 GR180D.18-1支撑架
380700269 GR185.20-2纸垫
380900336 GR215Ⅻ.20.1支板
380900915 GR215Ⅹ.14-11 毡圈
380900921 GR215Ⅹ.14-2 毡圈
380900987 GR215A.01-4 管夹
380901073 GR215Ⅹ.02.3右支座
380901074 GR215Ⅹ.02.4左支座
380901084 GR215Ⅹ.06.2-1吸油过渡块
380901108 GR215Ⅹ.14.2-6橡胶套
380901167 GR215C.18-2 橡胶垫
380905146 GR215C.14-5 下铰轴
380905147 GR215C.14-9 螺母
380905148 GR215C.14-7 盖板
380905149 GR215C.14-8 轴套
381600227 PY180-G4 左铰接转向油缸
800106643 D11-101-11+A起动电机
800903124 进气连接管IC9288(L=180)
800937327 4M310-10-AC220V 蝶阀用电磁阀
803010866 XH.G135X.W消声器总成
803190298 柴油-水分离滤清器滤芯
803190394 TLPG16-430 管夹
803506992 TY50PD暖风机总成
803545407 XGKT460-P01 空调总成
803704332 VFD022M43B 变频器
805105461 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M20×1.5×45
805203863 GB/T6173-2000螺母M24×1.5
805338265 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 8(达克罗)
805338390 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 30(达克罗)
819911389 出口木箱2000×1500×1500
276403464 LQC160C.2.2.2-4 角钢座
380500451 GR165D.20-5连接盘
380600222 GR180D.19-1 支板
380600512 GR180Ⅲ.01-12后支撑Ⅰ
380600515 GR180Ⅲ.01-15后支撑Ⅱ
380600517 GR180Ⅲ.01-17杆
380600523 GR180Ⅲ.01-3接管
380600546 GR180D.02.1机罩
380600547 GR180D.20.1过渡盘
380601342 GR180DⅤ附件产品一台套
380602221 GR180D.14.2-8 橡胶套
380900867 GR215.03.1安装板
380900874 GR215.01-10垫
380900875 GR215.01-11消声器支架Ⅰ
380900877 GR215.01.13-1接管
380900897 GR215.01.16A消声器支架Ⅱ
380901137 GR215Ⅺ.01-1 垫
380903074 GR215Ⅹ.17.4A右转向节
380904727 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.3B 连接座
381300938 GR300Ⅱ.10.1-10A挡板Ⅱ
381400103 PY160-G3 铲刀引出油缸
381600220 PY180G.26-8 销(Ⅱ)
800141037 F098-B-010油水分离器
800515233 GB/T7810-1995带立式座外球面球轴承UCP210
800903370 SEH14空气压缩机
802103802 A0-B23387左门玻璃
803010404 GM5-1600转子马达
803010405 90K075转子马达
803011204 DL83-E15L-I/YY 方向阀
803190580 PC12-03 直通终端接头(外螺纹)
803506982 DLP22-2B 电流表
803700045 TP28X 继电器座 M22×1.5
803742571 880160智能电源继电器
805000076 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×70
805000215 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×140
805140945 GB/T2672-2004 螺钉 M6×25(达克罗)
805238929 GB/T9457-1988 螺母 M30×2(达克罗)
805338763 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 18(达克罗)
805600014 GB/T91-2000 销 5×30
819911625 气压表 ST20
819947489 MFR1500引火口砖(70块/套)
840344116 正75°偏刀
860123155 D11-102-13+A整体式交流发电机(备件)
380501006 GR165DⅧ.10.2-3 右侧刀片
380501007 GR165DⅧ.10.2-1 左侧刀片
380600388 轮胎总成 LTZC17.5-25
380600561 GR180C.29.1-1 前配重
380602220 GR180D.14.2-7 橡胶套
380602464 GR180DⅨ.05 驾驶室
380602544 GR180BR.21-TZCK 整机贴字一套
380900973 GR215Ⅲ.24-4 支架
380902660 GR215DⅡ.18-1 27号装饰条—260
380905025 GR215Ⅹ.17.4B 右转向节
380905026 GR215Ⅹ.17.5B 左转向节
395102374 XF100.10.3-14A 主动齿轮轴
800106799 4644159069操纵阀总成(杭齿)
800106825 4644231086油标尺组件(杭齿)
800107107 4644308266垫片(杭齿)
800307649 PY132H传动轴(工作长度470)
800903199 PC螺纹直通PC12-04
800936755 PCU/454–015-02(61M2P100A0200/PCU345-015
801504819 KPF301基座
803004403 SR561-RS35D 小型电磁换向阀(侧面接管)
803010876 XGSX07-28散热器总成
803011008 A-VBDE/TR/FL2/MF22 平衡阀
803190304 LF9000机油滤清器
803504331 CS1-F 磁性接近开关
803507250 ICE985转速小时表(康博)
803611791 6EK002843 钥匙
803645776 ST3PA-A 电子时间继电器
805000573 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×100
805604502 PY180G.29.1-2销轴
805604631 GB/T91-2000销6×65
819911318 导向环4642308084(杭齿)
276100559 LQC80B.5.1.3-7 衬板(七)
276100577 LQC80B.5.1-15 内密封骨架
276601748 XAP320.02.5.4.1-1 锯齿拨料爪
276609449 XAP320.5-2Ⅱ 吊钩M12
380600516 GR180Ⅲ.01-16 接头
380602150 GR180BR.21-2 吊装示意图
380602151 GR180BR.21-3 润滑图
380602547 GR180DⅤ 驾驶室底座总成(BR)
380700436 GR185.01.1 驱动轴(备件)
380900728 XGYG07-099 前推土板油缸
380900729 XGYG07-100 后松土器举升油缸
380900865 GR215.29.2-2 牵引销
380901047 GR215Ⅹ.14.2.1-15限位板
380901293 φ6×1 亚大管
380903656 GR215Ⅹ.13-1/-2A 上下摆架
380904073 GR215K.09-2 连接杆
380904074 GR215K.09-3 橡胶套
380905101 GR215DⅡ.18-2 胶垫
380905167 GR215BR.09.4-1 手柄球
387200538 XC300L.05-25 搅拌刀
387500520 XC800.05Ⅱ.10 轴护套
390100998 20.5-25TL 轮胎
393100171 WB21K.19Ⅱ.1-3子弹头刀杆Ⅱ
800106667 0730003500调整垫片(杭齿)
800106668 0730003502调整垫片S=0.6(杭齿)
800106669 0730003503调整垫片S=0.8(杭齿)
800152051 柴滤(粗) VG1540080110
800152052 空滤 K3046
800152357 柴滤(细) VG1095540156
800153510 612630060011 发电机驱动皮带
800309266 BG10B.5.3.1C后轮
800309297 13GH1101A1橡胶托滚
800350745 XGLT05-2 链条
800553777 GB/T9161-2001 杆端关节轴承 SI6EM6
800903147 拉杆气缸 QGBQ125-450MP3-Y
800903156 消声器FXS-Z15-G1/2
800903237 φ8×1 亚大管
800903238 φ10×1 亚大管
800933806 ABU4 锁母直通
801103157 GB/T1152-2000 油杯 M10×1
801902976 JC/T1019-2006 油浸石棉盘根 10×10×L
801907060 扎带FSH-200M
803190557 TC-D14测压接头
803190674 I10LM14×1.5ED 直通接头
803304974 GB/T3452.1-2005 O型圈 23.6×3.55
803304976 GB/T3452.1-2005 O型圈(氟橡胶) 38.7×3.55
803502454 DEK5(空白) 标牌
803506762 JBD-1 报警灯
803506811 CHBL-V-200 波纹传感器
803507246 TS-002变矩器油温传感器(康博)
803507247 TS-002水温传感器(康博)
803604875 接近开关 XS530B1DAL2
803604933 电线 BVR0.75 (黑色)
803604938 BVR-6 导线(黑色)
803612079 铜芯线BVR-0.75
803701847 料位仪 PFG86MT
803704265 RJ-45连接器 水晶头
803705797 PS-010变矩器油压传感器(康博)
805000089 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×35
805000107 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×65
805000184 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×120
805000501 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×70(10.9)
805000525 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×20
805000558 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M14×110
805000599 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×50(10.9)
805000631 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×40(10.9)
805000656 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×65
805000671 GB/T5785-2000 螺栓 M24×2×220
805004813 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×80 10.9(达克罗)
805010087 GB/T5786-2000螺栓M12×1.5×35(10.9)
805010091 GB/T5786-2000螺栓M12×1.5×25(10.9)
805010095 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M24×55(10.9)
805011257 58000021B-1内六方螺栓(美驰)
805046548 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×40(达克罗)
805047579 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×80 10.9(达克罗)
805100290 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M10×60
805100372 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M6×20
805100453 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M16×70(10.9)
805105388 GB/T825-1988吊环螺钉M16
805203155 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10(10)
805238933 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M10(达克罗)
805801439 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍70-75
819906691 JC/T222-1994 石棉松绳 φ38×L
819906697 滤袋骨架-00-3
819911285 滚针套0735298027(杭齿)
819947376 按钮开关LAY7-11BN
822735018 压路机用灰面漆(BASF)
822735027 徐工纯黑面漆(BASF)
822735031 徐工半光白面漆(BASF)
860138153 WB21K.02Ⅱ前桥轮辋螺栓螺母(备件)
276100176 LQC80B.1.6-8 小链轮
380903058 GR215.10.1-2/-3 侧刀片(自制)
380903561 KB/ZL-500N脚踏气弹簧总成
384100462 BG10B.08-4挡圈
387400384 XC500.05-22毡圈Ⅱ
800141670 C3979372发电机
800752736 喷头G3/41515015150
800933823 SLZD(XDA)气制动阀
800936554 4V410-15-AC220V 电磁阀
802103805 A0-B23391 前上玻璃
803190777 YT12L 三通组合接头
803500267 RG1163-M4 燃油传感器
803548022 HBM-X002/24V 后组合灯
803604873 行程开关 XCK-J10541C
803704220 ZDU6 端子
805046455 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×45 10.9(达克罗)
805100195 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M5×50
805604497 PY180G.13.6 伸缩销轴
805801077 GB1243.1-1983 滚子链 16A-1x94
819911339 外摩擦片0501309M625329(杭齿)
276400922 1440×1514×3 筛网 (标配)
276900733 XAP160.5.1.1.7-8 衬板8
276903416 XAP160.5.1.1.7-9 衬板9
276906502 XAP160.5.1.1.7-4A 衬板4
380300730 GR135.09-1垫片
381300779 GR300Ⅱ.10.2.1-6 加强筋
800140976 C4948364喷油器总成(东康)
800345827 空压机皮带(TA-125)
800515240 GB/T5801-1994 滚针轴承 NK60/35
801103649 回油过滤器 RFB-63×10F-Y
801103650 吸油过滤器 TF-63×80L-Y
803190520 YL12L 三通组合接头
803190682 I15LM22×1.5ED 直通接头
803190884 QG1/2-3/8 直通接头(外螺纹)
803191725 I12L3/4UNFO 直通接头
803192168 XLZ250-O型密封圈O型密封圈一包
803192243 GB/T3452.1-2005O型密封圈46.2×3.55
803507316 GMH-1-50kg压力传感器(亚高)
803543101 D59-105-23+A 熄火电磁阀
803612153 XB2-BJ21选择开关
805046481 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×16(达克罗)
805048257 GB/T32.1-1988 螺栓 M20×1.5×45 10.9(达克罗)
805338380 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 5(达克罗)
805801452 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍22-26
276400921 1600×1514×6 筛网 (标配)
380300646 GR135.10.1-4铜套
380300652 GR135.12-4滑块
380901008 GR215A.09-6操纵杆
381600224 PY180-G3 右铲刀铲土角变换油缸
800107363 58000021B-4弹簧(美驰)
800307685 轮胎13.00-24TG-TT
800937559 G7J(8VA) 电磁线圈(953)
801138289 53500007HMS4油封80×100×10美驰
803013335 右多路阀200-4-011551020
803166425 JSM-Z10 锁母式直通终端管接头 G3/8”
803504735 LC1-D32M7C 接触器
803506960 3031734-20 转速表
803507286 RG1163M4 油位传感器 M5×10
805000022 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×25
805000544 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×110
805005272 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×60 10.9
805046512 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×35(达克罗)
805203192 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M24 10(达克罗)
819911370 法兰82513615(美驰)
276100244 LQC80B.1-5 螺帽
276100560 LQC80B.5.1.3-8 衬板(八)
276100852 LQC80C.1-2 支撑轮
276100854 LQC80C.1-3 大链轮
276400919 1740×1514×11 筛网 (标配)
276403289 LQC160C.2Ⅱ.1.2 拨料板
276800184 XAP240.19.1.2.3-1 折弯板
276805575 XAP240.19.4Ⅱ.6 斜护栏一
276905185 XAP160Ⅱ.7.1.1.2-3 铜套
380500426 GR165Ⅲ.20.1-1 前过渡接块
380700254 GR185.01.1-9 接盘
380900924 GR215Ⅹ.14-5 下铰轴
380900993 GR215A.17-1转向销
380903064 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.3A连接座
380904085 GR215K.09-14 隔套
381600226 PY180-G4 右铰接转向油缸
387400413 XC500.05.50-4毡圈
800106618 3948095缸套
800150390 发动机 6CTA8.3-C215-Ⅱ(SO20870)
800307629 手制动控制器LJ112A
800346271 84660413制动片(美驰)
800511430 JDB-1/D=33 L=25 轴承套
800901252 K02-60-80X 密封包
800903158 直角终端接头 PL12-03
800903164 T型螺纹三通PT12-03
800903197 KKP系列快速排气阀KKP-L15
800903198 QE过滤减压阀QE215-0437-TZ
801103638 过滤器 WU-63×80-J
803011215 09301540DWG/01双向液压锁
803011223 XGYG07-128 后松土器举升油缸
803013334 左多路阀200-4-011551019
803045291 XG92-32B-00举升油缸
803078015 YK100-03-1NZS-1-DPF-IP-Z-SP5BARR 刹车灯压力开关
803190714 SV12LOMDCF(L=25) 接头
803192150 GB/T3452.1 O形密封圈106×3.55
803373534 TG505.06.1 金属管总成
803507297 XH-16G GPS车载智能数据终端
803544179 WRN-230(L450×300G1/2) 热电偶
803705277 MY4NJ AC220V 中间继电器
805000205 GB/T31.1-2013 螺栓 M16×70
805002090 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×60 10.9
805002148 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M14×1.5×40 10.9
805011248 83513205螺栓
805046180 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×55 10.9(达克罗)
805046979 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×70 10.9(达克罗)
805047449 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×55(达克罗)
805047454 GB/T5785-2000 螺栓 M24×2×180 10.9
805048340 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×40(10.9)(达克罗)
805140879 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M8×20(达克罗)
805200087 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M30
805338334 Nord-Lock 垫圈 12
822735017 压路机用黄面漆(BASF)
859935448 2XK5V点火变压器(RL130) 导热油炉点火高压(Fida)
276601749 XAP320.02.5.4.1.3 加强拨料爪
380300659 GR135.14.1-1滑动轴承
380600384 胎总成LTZC13.00-24TG-TT
380602179 GR180D.18.1A 箱体
380900913 GR215Ⅹ.14-8 轴套
380901007 GR215A.09-5操纵杆
380901009 GR215A.09-7操纵杆
381600228 PY180-G5 铲刀摆动油缸
384102046 XM101E.12.18-3 立刀座
390100520 XLZ210.05.3.1-6A 刀杆二
800903167 T型分支螺纹三通PST12-03
801103637 过滤器 RFB-100×10Y
803074426 XGYG07-147 举升缸
803190321 ZS1-L20E-T/00 手操作阀
803190692 LH15L 直角组合接头
803191856 HTH2-H12L/H12L-1100A 测压软管
803192169 XLZ250-ED密封圈ED密封圈一包
803192247 GB/T9877.1-1988油封PD170×200×15
803506759 6-QW-120B蓄电池
803543268 1GA011408-027工作灯(卤素)
805003903 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×60(10.9)
805604499 PY180G.17-16销轴
819943266 BHR240-108-750 平托辊
819947466 DN25/800 B级金属软管
822332518 焊丝 ER307Si
276400184 LQC160.16.4-9A 拉力弹簧
276920304 XAP160Ⅱ.5.1.1.3-2 衬板9
380300749 GR135.13-5衬套
380900926 GR215Ⅹ.14-7 盖板
381600465 PY180G.10.2.2.3-5A 左侧护板
395102141 XF100.10-32B 连接轴
396100878 XT120.05.7-4 橡胶垫
800105925 吹风扇φ700G16-002-01
800107350 77500940 齿圈支承(美驰)
800148124 217638-20驱动皮带
800151104 3289448 发动机皮带
800307370 PMC2000减速机
800307595 液力变速箱 4644606237
800307694 GB/T1243-2006滚子链20A-2×18
800341017 7207-577B传动轴
800345914 85763002链轮与轴组件美驰
800511481 轴承 UCP212
800901218 S6510 快插管接头 12-3/8”
800903163 脚制动阀QF-14B
803010921 HV-02换向阀
803010962 403-7975-02转向器
803190320 S30A20/2单向阀
803190761 LH10L 直角组合接头
803192145 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈95×3.55
803506793 KB310皮带称仪表
803701850 WRN-230-II 185A120 热电偶
803705809 LLY50-22B-11M熄火按钮
805010068 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×1.5×65 10.9
805010099 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×130 10.9
805010125 GB/T32.1-1988 螺栓 M8×40 10.9
805046892 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×45(达克罗)
805100037 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×25
805104249 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M24×80 10.9
805105446 GB/T825-1988吊环螺钉M12
805140033 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×70 10.9(达克罗)
805238375 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M20 10(达克罗)
805300032 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 22
805338764 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 20(达克罗)
805801495 GB/T7384裙边皮带(B=800)
819909324 XMTA4102 导热油炉温控表(油炉/回油口)
819947556 4# 5# 燃烧器喷嘴(TBL45P)
822537558 美孚VG220(18L/桶)
276601120 XAP320.06.8 料斗
380501008 GR165DⅧ.10.2.2-4 右侧弯板
380501009 GR165DⅧ.10.2.2-1 左侧弯板
380800260 GR200D.12.4上衬垫
380900989 GR215A.01-6连接套
380901035 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-4橡胶垫
384100586 BG10BⅡ.01.7安全装置
384102028 XM101E.12-14 隔套
384102030 XM101E.12-16 轴承座
384102031 XM101E.12-17 挡圈
387300127 XC400.05.23-2 搅拌臂
800107312 82513601主传动齿轮副(美驰)
800307582 液力变速箱YD13006013
800307711 GB/T7984 输送带 800×4×4100S60-0
800308446 52020006 垫圈 16(美驰)
800309307 C3288812 皮带(6日采购新增)
800903200 消声器FXS-W-Z8-G1/4
802103806 A0-B23392前下玻璃
803103832 LH22L 接头体
803170527 滤油器滤芯TFX-800×100
803500839 RY242-2A 燃油表
803506729 YZU2.5-4 振动电机
803506815 0166-407-01-1-025制动灯开关
803506962 C3415537起动机
803612144 MO17069/15R刹车灯压力开关
803705843 FD-2008信号变送器(亚高)
805046498 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×30(达克罗)
819911371 防尘罩75201748(美驰)
276100576 LQC80B.5.1-14 压盖
276100831 LQC80C.1.1-1 小拨料爪
276601195 XAP320.10.21-1 叶片
276601368 XAP320.19.2.1-1 轴套
276800187 XAP240.19.1.4-1 下夹板
276800188 XAP240.19.1.4-2 橡胶垫
276800189 XAP240.19.1.4.2 上夹
380300750 GR135.12-1垫片
380700246 GR185.01.1-1过渡盘
380700251 GR185.01.1-6轴
380800143 GR200D.12.1-4 固定块
380901004 GR215A.09-3操纵杆
380901006 GR215A.09-4操纵杆
380901151 GR215C.14.2.3-4 压板
380901982 GR215Ⅹ.25.2-8 限位套
380905008 GR215KⅡ.14-3 调整垫
381600377 PY180G.12.1-7垫套
381600419 PY180G.17.20-3A接管
384102029 XM101E.12-15 轴承盖
384202557 RH200.12.1.8.1Ⅱ.2 刮刀总成
387400405 XC500.05.50-1挡板
387400406 XC500.05.50-2压板
387400464 XC500.01.1.4-4夹片创伟ZBJ
800106926 4644308328内摩擦片
800106928 4644308330内摩擦片
800107092 0750116100球轴承6009NSK
800107349 76101031齿圈(美驰)
800141699 4955160活塞组件
800150970 3047991-20 喷油器总成
800151106 3904166 缸套(QSB6.7)(备件)
800153239 C3928870 连杆螺栓
800153240 C3934864 连杆螺母
800305191 HG2297-92环行皮带650X4(3+1.5)X3800
800307674 联轴器LJ103A×1300-LJ110C×2100
800345915 85763003链轮与轴组件美驰
800351160 WTD11S41 联轴器套筒
800511528 轴承 UCT208
800515238 JB/T7915-1995推力滚针和保持架组件AXK5070
800515298 SQZ20-RS 关节轴承
800902618 SI80气缸修理包
800902619 SI100气缸修理包
801138334 53000040 O形密封圈(美驰)
801907100 φ58(+2.4–5.6) T型抱箍
803010870 XGSX07-18 散热器总成
803010881 XGSX07-33 散热器总成
803190583 JWR-Z15外插式直通终端管接头G1/2
803190710 YL15L 三通组合接头
803191748 LQ06LM10×1KDS铰接式组合接头
803197955 O型圈375×5.353000063
803500333 ICE911-243001水温表康博ZBJ
803506817 PS61-50-2MNZ-B-SP-FS110BARF蓄能器压
803507285 EC8005CE 低油压报警传感器(发动机自带)
803542747 6-QW-120B蓄电池(瓦尔塔)
803604833 WRN-230-II 450A300G1 热电偶
803668809 6N接线端子
803676944 EV200AAANA继电器
803677789 RY4S-UL-D24 继电器
803705278 MY2/AC220V 继电器
805000492 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×180
805000507 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×80 10.9
805000520 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×100
805006425 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×70 10.9(达克罗)
805010104 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M14×75(10.9)
805046550 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×45(达克罗)
805046642 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×65 10.9(达克罗)
805046670 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×130 10.9(达克罗)
805048207 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×95(达克罗)
805048393 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M12×1.5×35(10.9)(达克罗)
805103888 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×60
805301373 DIN6796 垫圈 10(达克罗)
805338384 GB/T1972-2005 碟簧 A10(达克罗)
819911359 油封53500008HMSA780×100×10(美驰)
860114529 缸盖垫片03-3047402(TY320)(备件)
860138164 175755活塞销卡簧(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138170 135957进气门(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138171 145701排气门(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138275 C3927642气阀杆油封6CTA8.3-C260-Ⅱ(备件)
380300704 GR135.17.7轮辋(8.00TG-24(SDC))
380901130 GR215Ⅹ.17.10轮毂
380901171 GR215C.20.3过渡盘
380903044 GR165Ⅲ 后松(备件)
381600436 PY180G.26-7铜套
384102082 XM101E.12-35 螺栓
384200394 RH200.12.1.2.4小耐磨板
800107308 54100014轴承(美驰)
800141662 3040386 风扇皮带
800309251 XM50.09.1.8轮胎
800511439 GB/T288-1994 轴承 23222 CK/W33
800933816 GY224.001高温通气管总成
801103795 53000055油封160×190×15(美驰)
803010930 XG91-29A-00转向油缸
803011217 SCL650插板阀
803190752 I10LG3/8ED 直通接头
803191229 I22LM30×1.5ED 直通接头
803192034 GE10L3/4UNFOMDCF 接头
803202762 压力表213.53.063/40MbarG1/4RUE
803500239 EC8182 油压传感器
803502715 XWD5-17-7.5(0°) 减速电机
803506603 1G4003470-147后大灯
803506749 TDYN-Ⅱ-18.5-1.6-1000-500电动滚筒
803506983 RY242A油位表
803612160 XB2-BG97钥匙开关
803645986 LC1-D0910M7N 交流接触器
803677791 RJ1S-CL-D24 继电器
805005576 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×35
805009899 GB/T799-1988 螺栓 M24×800
805010102 GB/T5785-2000螺栓M14×1.5×35(10.9)
805010110 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M22×1.5×60 10.9
805046357 50011011螺栓M14×1.5×55美驰
805100173 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×20
805100438 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×65
805604498 PY180G.17-14销轴
805604674 GB/T882-2000 销轴 B10×50
805801063 GB/T7813-2008 止推环 SR200×10
819911385 出口木箱1180×1080×970
819947571 WSS511 0-400° 双金属温度表(带接头和垫
819948699 备件箱 2900×1600×1200(木箱)
859938870 厂拌用木箱1500×1000×1000
276100276 LQC80B.1-7 大链轮
276100585 LQC80B.5.1-20 主轴接盘
276100670 LQC80B.5-2 链轮接盘
276400395 LQC160.7-5 防尘套(外购)
276600943 XAP320.05.1.1-3 叶片
276601369 XAP320.19.2.1-2 销轴
276601370 XAP320.19.2.1.2 吊架
276610625 XAP320.5.1.1II.2-6 门衬板
276611860 XAP320.5.3Ⅴ.6 端头栏杆
380300725 GR135.14.1-10保护帽
380300776 GR135Ⅲ.17-2转向销
380301202 GR135.10.2-2Ⅱ 刀片
380500428 GR165Ⅲ.20.1-3 后过渡接块
380601689 GR180RⅣ.10.2.1-2A 大弯板
380601735 GR180DⅤ 后桥总成(BR)
380903043 GR165Ⅲ 前推土板(备件)
380903676 GR215Ⅹ.13-3 铜套(铜)
380903803 XPRC1333H019-01 后桥总成
381300559 GR300.25.3-1耙杆
381600223 PY180-G2 前桥倾斜油缸
381600225 PY180-G3 左铲刀铲土角变换油缸
381601105 PY180G.10.2-3右侧刀片ZBJ
384501303 XM50.12.3.2-1A座板
387400361 XC500.04-11 橡胶管 φ285×3-150
387400378 XC500.05-18毡圈Ⅰ
387500174 XC800.05.14-3A搅拌臂
390201351 XLZ250.05.3.1.7-1 刀杆AL
390201352 XLZ250.05.3.1.8-1 刀杆BL
390201353 XLZ250.05.3.1.9-1 刀杆CL
390201354 XLZ250.05.3.1.10-1 刀杆EL
390201355 XLZ250.05.3.1.11-1 刀杆DL
390201356 XLZ250.05.3.1.12-1 刀杆AR
390201357 XLZ250.05.3.1.13-1 刀杆BR
390201358 XLZ250.05.3.1.14-1 刀杆CR
390201359 XLZ250.05.3.1.15-1 刀杆ER
390201360 XLZ250.05.3.1.16-1 刀杆DR
392100314 XS13.06.6 小转节
800105923 手油门控制器LJ103A
800105949 风扇D16L-000-11
800106811 4644230801H膜片组件(杭齿)
800106902 4644303529止动垫片
800106904 4644303547输出法兰
800107081 0635303203滚针轴承F3526(杭齿)
800107082 0635303205滚针轴承F4026(杭齿)
800107086 0735358069滚针轴承(杭齿)
800107090 0750115211滚针轴承K45×75×32(杭齿)
800107101 0750119100滚子组
800107311 54100015轴承(美驰)
800141681 C3966841恒温器
800153853 80513012 圆螺母M75×2
800302464 链条 28A-1×74
800302489 SPC4000 V型皮带
800307630 手制动控制器LJ112B
800307648 联轴器LJ103A×1300-LJ110C×2000
800307703 12″B2履带板
800307710 增力型手制动器软轴XY114-BG10A
800308342 4644351094止动片(杭齿)
800308438 75500269 锁紧螺母(美驰)
800309561 GB/T990-1991前倾槽型托辊组D89B1000重阳
800350005 4644230027 隔板(柳齿)
800511405 GB/T7813-2008 轴承座 SN522
800511487 轴承 UCP206
800511557 JB/T7919.2-1999 紧定套 H2322
800515217 JB/T3120轴承22232
800515930 GB/T7810-1995 轴承 UCFU211
800553758 JSM-2532-32 套筒
800752759 双作用气动对夹式蝶阀VF-735DA
800901217 S6510 快插管接头 12-1/2”
800902576 SI-100X200-S 气缸
800902579 GC600-25-A-C1-3 三联件
800902617 SI50气缸修理包
800902620 SI125气缸修理包
800903239 φ12×1 亚大管(单位米)
800903243 ABL8-02 锁母直角终端
800936584 ABC10-02锁母直通终端
800936772 ABE4 锁母三通
801102875 GB/T3452.1-2005O形圈32.5×3.55
801902876 三角带 SPB1800
801902925 XG-006 密封条 (t6×50)
801907130 整机贴字(一套出口)GR180D.21-TZCK
803004398 小型电磁阀 SR561-RM5D
803010914 SO-K8L-J7双向液压锁
803010943 YTG40-320C(LB)油缸
803011098 YXL-F160L-16N7-A优先阀
803108876 FAX630×10滤芯
803165669 GB/T3287-2011 活接头 U1-1-Zn-B
803190764 YL10L 三通组合接头
803190999 GE08L7/16UNFOMDCF 接头
803191428 NVDT15L 胶管堵头
803192095 GB/T3452.1 O型密封圈47.5×3.55
803502742 金属温度表 WSS-501
803504736 LC1-D25M7C 接触器
803505978 TSH-2t(5m电缆) 称重传感器
803542806 空调储液器
803604900 线鼻子 RVS2-5
803645771 GV2-ME10C 低压断路器
803645970 LC1-D1210M7N交流接触器
803677786 KNG3-123 三位自复位扭子开关
803680111 LA38 启动按钮
803701730 电加热丝温控器
805000379 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×70
805004682 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M18×90(10.9)(挖机)
805004707 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M16×150(10.9)
805046608 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×65(达克罗)
805046616 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×55(达克罗)
805046888 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×80(达克罗)
805048239 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×80(达克罗)
805139765 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×35 10.9(达克罗)
805238374 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M16 10(达克罗)
805238957 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M6(达克罗)
805338608 GB/T861.2-1987 垫圈 10
805604500 PY180G.17-18倾斜油缸销轴
805801033 GB/T3287-2011 三通 B1-1-Zn-B
805801034 GB/T3287-2011 弯头 A1-1-Zn-B
805801441 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍60-65
805300011 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 16
805200051 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M16
805011242 GB/T10-1988 螺栓 M16×55
393300541 RP06-C 刀头
805300010 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 8
384300360 铣刀 RZ05
805048195 GB/T21934-2008 螺栓 M16×55(达克罗)
800307681 轮胎17.5-25
384300363 头刀RP06
384300364 刀头RZ25
380903801 GR215.10.1-7 螺母
805300069 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 8
805338263 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 16(达克罗)
801505231 SM01/C387KBFK6 刀头
805300017 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10
805046476 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M16(达克罗)
805300109 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 5
805047115 GB/T21934-2008 螺栓M16×55
800302218 GB1190-1982 轮胎 23.5-25-16
805000033 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×16
805300027 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 4
805200052 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M20
821336436 钢管 φ365×28 Q345A
805201544 GB/T923-1988 螺母M16 6级
800107323 75600330 滚针(美驰)
805300029 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 6
387400388 XC500.05-28A 搅拌刀
805000415 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×80
805300023 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 20
805300030 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 6
822502297 CH-4 15W-40 柴机油
821303378 无缝钢管 φ630×20 Q345A
805200046 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M5
381600392 PY180G.13.1-4 盖(毛坯)
393100892 Aoji-6 子弹头刀
805002052 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M4×15
820300058 圆钢 φ60 35
384100966 RP21刀头(ZLPD)
800107377 柴机油CH-45W/40
840903179 圆植砂纸片 125
384300355 锤刀 CD
819911641 刀座C10HD
390500100 RZ08-22-C刀头
820300047 圆钢 φ55 35
801103215 GB/T1152-1989 油杯 M10×1(不锈钢)
805000020 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×30
805002053 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×15
821336353 无缝钢管 φ616×33 Q345A
805046747 GB/T21934-2008螺栓M16×80
822537656 CH-4 15W-40 柴机油(加德士金德乐200L包装)
381600371 PY180G.10.1-3 铜导槽
381600469 PY180G.10.2-4 刀片(PY180G)
805000008 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×12
381600386 PY180G.12-6A 衬垫
805100409 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M4×10
805300033 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 14
800515216 GB/T5801-1994 滚针轴承 NK55/25
821333690 无缝钢管 Φ377×45 27SiMn
380901118 GR215Ⅹ.25.3-2 齿
805100273 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M5×12
805000123 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×40
800107060 0750131053H滤油器
805000387 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M4×10
380900906 GR215.12.2 上衬垫
821303385 无缝钢管 φ150×10 20
803190293 机油滤清器 LF9009/3401544
805300018 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 12
393100979 Aoji-8 刀头
380601750 GR180加宽刀片
803190285 FF5052/3931063 燃油滤清器
805000069 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×25
805100241 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M5×10
805000232 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×35
805300013 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 16
384300356 刀座 C10-1012278
800515214 GB/T290 滚针轴承 HK253220
805101913 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×30
803190284 FS1280/3930942 燃油滤清器
380900902 GR215.10.1-4 刀片(GR215)
805048256 GB/T21934-2008 螺栓 M16×80(达克罗)
805300021 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 24
821303479 钢管 φ194×28 35
805203840 前轮辋螺母 80513001
821303380 无缝钢管 φ159×22-6200 35
821303390 钢管 φ299×20 Q345A
805011247 轮辋螺栓80513006
805300014 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 10
384102824 RZ05 刀头(备件专用)
805000727 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×25
805300088 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 27
380901054 GR215Ⅹ.17-16轮辋螺母
805300084 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 22
805300112 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 20
805000021 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×50
381600397 PY180G.13-5 铜套
805004692 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×60
381300950 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-10短螺栓
805100036 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×25
805105337 GB/T2673-2007 螺钉 M10×25
805100242 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M6×12
384100397 BG10B.01.10-3 安全销
821333692 无缝钢管 Φ219×18 20
384202164 RZ25 刀头(备件专用)
393300542 AOJI-6-A 刀座
805000010 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×20
860115938 GR215刀板15孔(备件)
805300048 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 30
801907078 FSH-300mm黑色扎带
803192419 D638-002-02 柴油滤清器
805100441 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M8×20
805002097 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×25 10.9
805046265 GB/T10-1988螺栓M16×80
805203990 GB/T1229-2006螺母M16
805302508 GB/T1230-2006垫圈22
803192566 液压油滤芯 N×400×10
803108834 D17-002-02 机油滤清器 ZBJ
381600370 PY180G.10.1-1 挡板
801505232 C87HDS BLOCK 刀座
805000048 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×35
803190292 KW2442A 空滤器滤芯
805338260 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 10(达克罗)
805103605 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M6×16
821333698 钢管 φ299х40
805300034 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 24
800107342 55410001 滚子链(美驰)
381601109 Y180-H.2.6.3 制动蹄片 ZBJ
805200117 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M24
805002311 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×40
805105628 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M10×35(12.9)
801907087 黑色扎带FSH-200mm
381300951 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-11螺母
381600468 PY180G.10.1-10 挡板Ⅱ
805601794 GB/T879.1-2000 销 16×75
380900928 GR215Ⅹ.17-7 钢丝挡圈
821333691 无缝钢管 Φ203×18 20
820500017 等边角钢 L63×63×6 Q235
860106854 刀板PY180(备件)
805200058 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M20
384300365 刀座(凯南迈特)C10AMC
805009758 螺栓1/2-20UNF-2AL=50
381601108 PY180H.2.6.2 制动分泵 ZBJ
805004672 GB/T5786-2000螺栓M10×1.25×30
380901115 GR215Ⅹ.25.8插销
800107341 53000016 O型密封圈(美驰)
801103672 GB/T1153油杯M10×1(不锈钢)
380903677 GR215加宽刀片
800309554 GB/T990-1991 平托辊 D60B1000 重阳
803192968 TFX-250×100 滤芯 黎明
805000092 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×80
805100090 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×80
805200116 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M16
805200109 GB/T6174-2000 螺母 M16
381601171 PY180G.10.1-3铜导槽(改型前)
805000047 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×50
803604568 3700913E0 线卡
800515286 GB/T9164-2001 角接触关节轴承 GAC40S
803190291 AF25270/271 空滤器滤芯 AF25270/271
380901071 GR215Ⅹ.17.7-3垫片
805200155 GB/T6171-2000 螺母 M12×1.5
384300358 锤刀刀库CDDK
380901053 GR215Ⅹ.17-15轮辋螺栓
805338259 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 8(达克罗)
381600376 PY180G.10.1-9 毡垫
805300144 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 14
384103907 RZ19-C 刀头
380901064 GR215Ⅹ.17-6 止推片
800752683 水滤器 WF2073/4058964
803192079 JB/T1002密封垫14
805000483 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×80
805000337 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×35(10.9)
805200049 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M12
381600372 PY180G.10.1-4A 铜套
800105929 燃油/水分离器 FS1212/3315843
805006339 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M10×60(10.9)
805000169 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×70
805000518 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×60
805105406 GB/T819.2-1997 螺钉 M6×20
805200045 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M8
820502454 等边角钢 L75×75×6 Q235
805338246 NL16 Nord-Lock 垫圈16
800302458 链条 P101.6 (节)
800309557 GB/T990-1991 短托辊 D89L380 重阳
822533583 L-HV68低温抗磨液压油
805000062 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×35
805101888 GB/T70.3-2008 螺钉 M16×45
805105627 GB/T67-2000螺钉M8×12
805514821 GB/T12618-1990抽芯铝铆钉φ3×10
805000436 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×60
805000018 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20
803190368 0750-131-053 变矩器滤芯
380900932 GR215Ⅹ.17-2 环片
805000083 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×30 ZBJ
800307735 RZ19 子弹头刀
819906099 XG-BD-101 布袋 (2700)
803190294 AF25276/277 空气滤清器滤芯
805001977 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×100(10.9)
276100615 LQC80B.5.1-8 叶片
805048348 螺栓 1/2-20UNF-2AL=50(达克罗)
805338261 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 12(达克罗)
805000713 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×45
805000251 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×50
805100293 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×50
381300949 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-9长螺栓
384202165 RP21 刀头(备件专用)
805011244 GB/T10-1988 螺栓 M16×60
805300058 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 22
805100154 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×30
800903155 φ4×0.7 亚大管
805004693 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×80
800752916 水滤 D24A-005-30
381600393 PY180G.13.1-5衬套
805000059 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×60
805300134 GB/T1230-1991 垫圈 20
800515215 JB/T7915-1995 推力滚针和保持架组件 AXK 6085
805303494 GB/T853-1988 垫圈 18
380901101 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.4 右铰球
380901116 GR215Ⅹ.25.9弹性销
800107335 53100038 油封(美驰)
380901068 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.2 左球铰
381601110 PY180-H.2.6-4 弹簧 ZBJ
805000074 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×20
380900927 GR215Ⅹ.17-8 堵片
805200243 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M24
380900699 XGGD04 工作灯
803612062 YZW500电缆线3×2.5平方+1
800107333 53100029 油封(美驰)
805000103 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×35
805000017 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×25
805002012 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×50
805400061 GB/T893.1-1986 挡圈 80
803506733 NJ131/24V 后组合灯
805200067 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M14
800107337 85513035 调整垫(美驰)
803199326 TJBC 卡套 φ18
805000392 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×45
380901052 GR215Ⅹ.17-14止推片
803010935 YTG40-320C(PDJ) 油缸
805000028 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×50
805000636 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M6×55
805203156 GB/T6170-2000螺母M16(10)
820300084 圆钢 φ70 35
805000079 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×45
805200210 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M16
800307682 GB/T2980-2001轮胎12.00-20-18L1
805100130 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×35
380901287 JSM-Z2.5 PT1/8锁母直通终端接头
800752716 喷嘴 SY-1/4-11004
805002062 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20 10.9
801907069 T型抱箍215461φ70
803190403 GR185.06.1-4 管夹
805300056 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 20
380901075 GR215Ⅹ.20-3螺栓
805200053 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M6
819942076 备件木箱 2300×800×700
800107317 53100007 油封(美驰)
805000278 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×55
805000082 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×70
803190351 XGKL4-10×1.0S 带锁空滤器
805100196 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M6×25
805338276 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 8(达克罗)
820300076 圆钢 φ12 20
803199328 TJBC 卡套 φ24
805005933 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×80(10.9)
381600382 PY180G.12-4A 滑块
803190286 冷却剂滤清器 WF2076/4058965
800107338 85513034 油封座(美驰)
800515213 GB/T297-1994 圆锥滚子轴承 32018
805000715 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25
390400056 C87AMC 刀座
390500101 SR02 刀头
801937998 平托辊用橡胶圈
803199329 TJBC 卡套 φ26
803681651 RVVP4×0.5 传感器屏蔽线(以米为单位)
860137163 SR05刀头(备件)
805105624 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M20×1.5×50
805100047 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×40
380300763 GR135.17.9-2垫片
805002017 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×50
805200240 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M22
805200218 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M6
803011053 403-7975-09 转向器
803506973 360.081/037/008 变矩器压力传感器
803612061 YZW500电缆线3×1.5平方+1
805000434 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×50
805100039 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×30
805000038 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×30
805002147 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M14×1.5×35 10.9
805801431 GB/T1972-2005 碟垫 16
803506976 310.040.002C 水温表
803506776 HBM1-001A 前组合灯
800107332 54100059 轴承(美驰)
393100821 XL210G.19.1-5子弹头刀杆Ⅰ
800308437 80513005 花键毂(美驰)
803506974 323.801/001/010 水温传感器
381301127 54400014 滚针 6×34.8(GR300美驰后桥零件)
821302898 无缝钢管 φ89×24 45
805000410 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×55
805000580 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×55 10.9级
805002098 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×30(10.9)
380901063 GR215Ⅹ.17-5 转向销
800107303 77500938 齿圈支承组件(美驰)
803199324 TJBC 卡套 φ14
805000444 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×65
800308432 52100009 挡圈(美驰)
803011197 1121302385 双联齿轮泵(25/25)
800308425 83319015 紧定螺钉(美驰)
380901033 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-1 铜套
803304975 GB/T3452.1-2005 O型圈 40×5.3
805604606 GB/T91-2000销1.6×16
805300060 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 18
805338278 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10(达克罗)
381600396 PY180G.13-4衬套
380601512 GR180RⅣ.12.1-5 铰柱
800107339 85513041 支承套(美驰)
803199327 TJBC 卡套 φ20
805000588 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×85
805100135 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M6×35
805105475 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M22×1.5×50(10.9)
805200048 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10
800107322 75600457 挡板(美驰)
803010915 WE-16 手压泵
803506979 310.040.015 变矩器油温表
381600389 PY180G.13.1-1 叉子(毛坯)
805001989 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×110(删除)
800105979 齿套KPF303
805105357 GB/T819.1-2000十字槽沉头螺钉M10×35
800345970 93200021紧固螺栓(美驰改进)
805000149 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×100
381600388 PY180G.12-9 铰盖(毛坯)
805338258 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 6(达克罗)
805001905 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×100
800902581 US98A120080BK PU管φ12
380901112 GR215Ⅹ.25.3-1 耙杆
803192418 AF890/891M 空气滤清器滤芯
805203859 GB/T6172.1-2000螺母M14×1.5
380901121 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-6铜导槽
805002014 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×80
803199331 TJBC 卡套 φ50
805046507 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20(达克罗)
805300119 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 5
380300682 GR135.14.3-1垫片
380901148 GR215C.14.2.3-2 橡胶垫
803192193 PDJ-12 密封圈
805004780 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M12×40(10.9)(=805000334)
277000100 小插销 (链条TS-101.6-3销轴用)
803704266 超五类屏蔽双绞线 网线
805000032 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×60
805200060 GB/T6184-2000 螺母 M10
805300020 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12
822103042 PVC管φ12×2
822537561 L-HM46液压油(18L/桶)
800107319 83513203 隔套(美驰)
801138290 53000055 “O”型密封圈475×7 美驰
800107318 54100058 轴承(美驰)
801902813 XG-M-101 带骨架密封条(m)
380901036 GR215Ⅹ.12-1铰盖(毛坯)
803506977 350.040.005C 变矩器压力表
805000084 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×50
805801491 GB/T990-1991挡棍D60L150
805000514 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×70 10.9
380601559 GR180R.10.2-4 刀片
805000322 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×16
805100204 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×110
381600374 PY180G.10.1-7垫板
805000064 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×55
276100772 LQC80B.2-20 密封板
380900935 GR215Ⅹ.17-22调整片
381601182 PY180G.13-5铜套(铜)
800107320 83513204 调整环(美驰)
381300847 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-7 螺母
380300651 GR135.12-3衬板
384100919 350040017 机油压力表 康博 ZBJ
800308433 75501646 螺母(美驰)
805011306 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×85
380901155 GR215C.14.2.3-5垫圈
805140857 GB/T70.3-2008 螺钉 M16×60(达克罗)
380300645 GR135.10.1-3铜导槽
800306799 53100007 油封FB160×190×15
805801440 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍15-18
805100312 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M6×80
805002038 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×65 10.9
822502528 46#抗磨液压油
800308435 85513043 垫圈(美驰)
381301287 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-11B 螺母
805000270 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×100 10.9级
803612138 XGJD01 继电器(JN3A)
381600391 PY180G.13.1-3盖
800106652 83513202 行星减速壳体
380900930 GR215Ⅹ.17.8轮辋总成
805604517 GR215Ⅹ.17-13销轴
803011164 140A0300DWG/09 平衡阀
800107334 54100002轴承(美驰)
805101789 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×70
805203991 75500003螺伞螺母
803010911 604-0212 摆线马达
803501132 DY242-2A 电压表
805338771 GB/T1230-1991 垫圈 20(达克罗)
380300747 GR135.06.1.1.1 回转接头
380904051 GR215K.12.1-5 铰柱
800107336 85513042 隔套(美驰)
803199330 TJBC 卡套 φ40
805604514 GR215Ⅹ.14-13销轴
276920129 XAP160.5.1.1.2.1-2A 叶片
380901055 GR215Ⅹ.17-18 套
805004779 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×70
800107316 83513201 双排链轮轴(美驰)
805000485 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M14×1.5×35
805100300 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×60 10.9
805000029 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×40
805100118 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×40
800307647 7207-577A 传动轴(L=236)
276900728 XAP160.5.1.1.7-3 衬板3
380900918 GR215Ⅹ.14-12压板
380901040 GR215Ⅹ.14.1-2橡胶套Ⅱ
381601180 PY180G.13.1-5 衬套(铜)
800107325 75600334 隔套(美驰)
805000114 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×80
805000300 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×120
805105620 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M8×130
805338280 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12(达克罗)
840344113 (被840344110替代)反90°偏刀(大)
805004727 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M8×35(10.9)(=805004596)
805201435 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M14
381601270 PY180G.10.1.2.1-2 套(毛坯)
803546782 LW210A LED工作灯
805009815 GB/T5785-2000螺栓M20×1.5×40(10.9)
381601221 PY180G.10.1-1Ⅱ 挡板
800107343 54900008 轴承(美驰)
805046477 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M8(达克罗)
805201474 GB/T6185.1-2000 螺母 M8
380901309 GR215Ⅹ.13.1-1 叉子(毛坯)
380903080 GR215Ⅹ.17-26A挡板
276101041 LQC80C.4.3.1.4 筛网拉杆
800107321 54100007 轴承(美驰)
803543235 38136100320 转速小时表
803507248 360.081 029 012C 机油压力传感器(康博)
805801458 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍28-32
800105957 滤芯612630080087
803108854 FBX-400×10 滤芯
805000043 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×30
805100298 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×45
860119646 0501309329摩擦内片(杭齿4WG180)(备件)
380901061 GR215Ⅹ.17.4 右转向节
803506731 XGGD03 工作灯
805300117 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 8
800107326 79001545 行星轮轴(美驰)
380903079 GR215Ⅹ.17-5A转向销
803131879 TC-A12L测压接头
803199323 TJBC 卡套 φ10
805000504 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×75
805009809 JB/T999-1977 螺栓 M14×1.5×32
805338321 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 20(达克罗)
805300039 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 18
800107075 0501315338H电磁阀(杭齿)
380700453 GR185.12.5.1-2A 支耳
380901968 GR215Ⅹ.25.1-6 外套
380901969 GR215Ⅹ.25.1-7 内套
380901986 GR215Ⅹ.25.2.6-3 套
381600452 PY180G.12.5.4-2 管
800107324 79001547 行星轮(美驰)
805011330 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×25 10.9(达克罗)
803190316 612630010239机油滤清器
803605083 YC3×4+1×2.5 电缆
803612059 YZW500电缆线2×1平方
803705279 MY2NJ-24VDC 继电器
805338230 83513207垫美驰
805338284 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 16(达克罗)
380903658 GR215Ⅹ.13.1-1A/-4 叉子总成
800105956 滤芯612630080088
800107330 73520042 挡块(美驰)
800305211 链条 TS-101.6-3 (节)
801103667 GB/T1152油杯M6×1(不锈钢)
805046484 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×25(达克罗)
805105623 GB/T83-1988螺钉M10×45
805203197 GB/T889.1-2000 螺母 M10(10级)
805302535 GB/T1972-2005碟垫10
800106653 80513002 制动鼓
803108821 TFX-400×100 滤芯
803190373 HX-160X0Q 滤芯
381601223 PY180G.10.1.2-3Ⅱ 下导槽
381601224 PY180G.10.1.2-4Ⅱ 上导槽
800107340 53000013 O型密封圈(美驰)
805338233 NL24 Nord-Lock 垫圈24
380900914 GR215Ⅹ.14-9 螺母
803506975 360.081/030/015 机油压力传感器
276100558 LQC80B.5.1.3-6 衬板(六)
380300766 GR135.12.3上衬垫
380602507 GR180DⅧ.10.2-5 螺栓
801103668 GB/T1152油杯M8×1(不锈钢)
803611819 6EK 002 843-002 电源总开关
819942074 备件木箱800×700×600
805000632 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×45 10.9
805105112 GB/T68-2000 螺钉 M8×20
381600464 PY180G.12-17垫圈
803506984 301.040.001C 燃油表
800308341 85513019 连接盘(美驰)
805000101 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×100
805000204 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×80
805105369 GB/T83-1988螺钉M10×35
822537562 L-HM68液压油(18L/桶)
803192178 PDJ-23密封圈一包
805000640 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×70 10.9
380901069 GR215Ⅹ.17.7-2夹紧环
805100132 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×50
822537560 GL-585W90齿轮油(18L/桶)
800107331 76101041 锥套(美驰)
805000680 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×25(10.9)
805600027 GB/T91-2000 销 4×36
822502835 防冻液-45℃
860110276 内摩擦片4642308330(杭齿)(备件)
380600627 GR180Ⅲ.14R-1 大垫圈
380901062 GR215Ⅹ.17.5 左转向节
390500098 齿套KPF303R-22
805801066 GB/T11835 保温岩棉 t50(平方米)
393300543 AOJI-6-B 边刀座
819942075 备件木箱1200×800×700
800107298 85513030 链轮与轴组件(前)(美驰)
380903068 GR215Ⅹ.17.1-4A 限位块
800309558 GB/T990-1991缓冲托辊D89L380重阳
805000068 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×16
805203157 GB/T6170-2000螺母M24(10)
805300077 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 36
380300684 GR135.14.3-2橡胶带
805400006 GB/T894.1-1986 挡圈 80
380901147 GR215C.14.2.3-1 橡胶带
381300758 GR300Ⅱ.10.1-7铜导槽
396100762 LK-W-1 雾封层喷嘴
800308428 托滚轮10GH1101A
800901197 TRN 6/4 尼龙连接软管
800901222 TRN12/9 尼龙连接软管
803190309 机油滤清器3889310
803612072 KVVR2X1两芯电缆线
805000014 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×45
805000695 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×60 10.9
805000716 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×30
805101878 GB/T70.3-2008 螺钉 M16×60
805103872 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M10×1.25×30
805300083 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 6
805302502 GB/T1230-2006垫圈16
800107304 76101033 卡环(美驰)
805000144 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×45
805100199 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×80
819906694 除尘滤袋-00-3
800107296 85513031 链轮与轴组件(美驰)
800107856 FS19732柴滤东康
801907079 黑色扎带FSH-500mm
803506978 350.040.004C 机油压力表
805006280 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×45 10.9(达克罗)
805046509 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×25 10.9(达克罗)
805604496 PY160G.02-2 销轴
840344117 切断刀L=230
800107857 LF3970机滤东康
805334182 GB/T7244-1987 垫圈 24
276100737 LQC80B.7.6-2A 门滚柱
276100832 LQC80C.1.1-2 大拨料爪
380900931 GR215Ⅹ.17-3隔圈
380903348 GR215Ⅹ.25-4铜套Ⅰ(铜)
800308436 85513040 圆螺母(美驰)
803612795 JK406C 钥匙开关
805000054 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×60
805238370 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M6(达克罗)
805300118 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 30
380901057 GR215Ⅹ.17.2 右倾斜关节
803190287 XGHL2-400×10P回油滤油器
803604850 电缆 KVVR2×1
381600390 PY180G.13.1-2 固定环
803504584 PRECO-380 倒车报警器
805100089 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M6×60
803010961 079A0100DWG/05 双向液压锁
380300648 GR135.10.2-2 刀片
380300672 GR135.14.2-2垫圈
380600532 GR180Ⅲ.20-3管
380600533 GR180Ⅲ.20-5隔套
380600626 GR180Ⅲ.14R-2 大垫圈
380901001 GR215A.09-10轴套
381600417 PY180G.17.20.1 左球铰
800107297 85513022 双排链轮(美驰)
800141432 32BX1-5455410003滚子链(美驰)
803506818 32-580-002 刹车灯压力开关
805100067 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×55
805203812 GB/T6178-1986开槽螺母M16
805604508 GR135.14.2-1销轴
805000395 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×70
805338275 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 6(达克罗)
380500736 GR165DⅡ.05-1橡胶盖(44系列)
800107361 58000021B-3 制动蹄总成(美驰)
800309555 GB/T990-1991平托辊D76L840创伟
805100301 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×70
860120290 BH50C1.1 槽形托辊单体
800345969 93200016螺母(美驰改进)
805100382 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M6×55
380600511 GR180Ⅲ.01-11管
380600520 GR180Ⅲ.01-21垫圈
380600521 GR180Ⅲ.01-22下胶垫
380600522 GR180Ⅲ.01-23隔套
380600531 GR180Ⅲ.20-2胶垫
800554251 HR32018XJ 轴承(NSK)
805000376 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×100
805000530 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×90
805001907 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×140
380901060 GR215Ⅹ.17.3 左倾斜关节
381600425 PY180G.17.3 右转向节
800515282 GB/T9161-2001杆端关节轴承SI10E
803045341 1121302384 双联齿轮泵
805046462 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×25(达克罗)
381600420 PY180G.17.20.4 右球铰
381600477 PY180G.26.1-2刀片

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com


800107049 6006 030 801H 档位选择器
800345968 93200018 锥套(美驰改进)
801907064 T型抱箍11ZH-9911φ87(+2.4)
805046525 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×20 10.9(达克罗)
805048403 美制螺栓 3/8-16UNC-2A×25(达克罗)
805801455 JB3616.1-1984双钢丝式环箍34-38
800107344 85513033调整垫(美驰)
803192241 GB/T9877.1-1988 油封 FB105×140×12
805002027 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×20(10.9)
840344105 内孔刀
381600105 PY180G.10.1-6销轴
392100308 XS13.06.1 喷头总成
800107105 0501309330外摩擦片(杭齿)
805604519 GR215Ⅹ.17-9 销轴
380900325 GR215Ⅹ.17.10/PY180G.17-25 轮毂总成
801907065 T型抱箍11ZH6-9831φ165(+2.4)
805046359 75501981凸缘螺栓美驰
380500643 GR165D.12-2 衬垫
380602149 GR180BR.21-1 铭牌
800141402 85513015 轴承座 美驰
801902921 XG-002 密封条 (t12)
803202737 YWZ-150T 液位计
805000045 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×40
805100469 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M20×80(10.9)
805101791 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×120
805302483 GB/T97.3-2000 垫圈 40
380900708 XGYG07-060 前轮转向油缸
387400165 XC500.05.23-2 搅拌臂
380602197 GR180D.14.2.4 减震装置
380602310 GR180DⅤ.15-2 连接板
380902714 GR215X.17-25前轮辋螺栓
381301531 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-11Ⅱ 螺母(达克罗)
381600463 PY180G.12-3垫片φ1mm
381600991 PY180G.25.3.2齿
381601222 PY180G.10.1-10Ⅱ 挡板Ⅱ
393100170 WB21K.19Ⅱ.1-2子弹头刀杆Ⅰ
801138288 53100003油封FB80×100×10美驰
803045151 101001190平衡阀
805100185 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M6×40
805105483 GB/T68-2000 螺钉 M8×60
805300044 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 18
805338288 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 20(达克罗)
380601507 GR180RⅣ.12.1-1 铰球
800106609 D16A-106-38 风扇胶带(上柴)
800107362 58000021B-9制动分泵(美驰)
805000332 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×40 10.9
800107327 77000021 隔套(美驰)
805338297 GB/T1230-2006 垫圈 20(达克罗)
819911316 矩形圈0734401106(杭齿)
803202752 NXQ-A-2.0/31.5-L-Y 蓄能器
381600422 PY180G.17.23 左转向节
392100293 XS13.04-14 垫圈
800107352 85513021压板(美驰)
803600736 JK337 组合开关 ZBJ
805006314 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×75 10.9级
803190374 9700810 泵滤
803687045 KVVR19×2.5 电缆
805000503 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×70
805000612 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×45(10.9)
805200076 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M30
805238931 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10(达克罗)
380600514 GR180Ⅲ.01-14橡胶垫Ⅱ
803010939 YXL-F80L-N7 优先阀
805046473 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×30(达克罗)
805401237 GB/T893.2-1986 挡圈55
860110274 内摩擦片4642308332(杭齿)(备件)
860110275 内摩擦片4642308331(杭齿)(备件)
380700116 GR185.12.5.1-7 右支撑
380700117 GR185.12.5.1-8 左支撑
803112558 TF-250×100F-Y吸油滤油器
805000674 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×110
380300928 GR135.13.1-6盖板
800308440 52020002垫圈(美驰)
800515283 GB/T9163-2001 向心关节轴承 GE90ES
800515284 GB/T9163-2001 关节轴承 GE35ES
803166359 油封 FB100×125×12
805000040 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×60
819911317 贴面密封圈0750112139(杭齿)
860112567 皮带6CT8.3(备件)3288497
380901056 GR215Ⅹ.17-19锁紧片
381600426 PY180G.17-4A 转向销
805000206 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×100
805203811 GB/T6178-1986 开槽螺母 M20
805801082 GB/T4622.2 内环型石墨带垫片 DN25
276100873 LQC80C.2.5 料斗
380900929 GR215Ⅹ.17.6-2 铜套
801971248 捷诺克 GT-200I-UVQ 扎带
801971250 捷诺克 GT-300HD-UVQ 扎带
803011105 HV-003PHV-003P蝶型手柄球阀3/4”
803506821 XGDB01 倒车报警器
805010044 螺栓1/2-13UNCL=30mm(10.9)
805104846 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×70
805200069 GB/T6172.1-2000 螺母 M12
805338245 NL20 Nord-Lock 垫圈20
800105939 油水分离器 DX150T
803190341 XZSNA4-218管夹
803192177 PDJ-22 密封圈一包
803199322 HTH2-H12L/H12L-1350A测压软管
803646231 323.801/004/002变矩器油温传感器
805010047 螺栓5/8-11UNCL=75(10.9)
840344111 正45°偏刀(小)
276100551 LQC80B.5.1.3-10 门衬板
381600412 PY180G.17-13 止推片
802101282 NBS502门锁
803199334 TJBC 卡套 φ102
805010088 GB/T32.3-1988 螺栓 M12×1.5×40(10.9)
805046472 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×20(达克罗)
805105435 GB/T819.1-2000十字槽沉头螺钉M6×12
805338365 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 24(达克罗)
380601513 GR180RⅣ.12.1-7 铰座
800302389 GB11544-1989 皮带 SPA2240
803192102 PDJ-1 密封圈一包(油缸用)
803612065 YZW500电缆线3×1平方
805001947 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M16×110(10.9)与805000561重号
380905154 GR215C.14-14 钢丝Φ2.0×300
800107328 79001524 太阳轮(美驰)
800141686 C3950661连杆轴瓦
805000170 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×40
805009744 螺栓1/2-13UNC×55(10.9)
805103536 GB/T79-2000螺钉M16×40
805203171 GB/T6170-2000螺母M20(10)
805203851 GB/T889.1-2000 锁紧螺母 M16(10)
819911293 铜衬套 85763021(美驰)
380601525 GR180RⅣ.14.1.1.1-1 安装座
380901002 GR215A.09.2连杆
380901095 GR215Ⅹ.14.2.1-1下轴承座
380901096 GR215Ⅹ.14.2.1-4上轴承座
380901127 GR215Ⅹ.17.1.1轴管
803197954 液压吸油滤芯FX-520×80
803506810 CHBL-V-50 波纹传感器
805100223 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×50
805201452 GB/T6175-2000 螺母M24
380901983 GR215Ⅹ.25.2-9 钢管
380902108 GR215Ⅹ.14.1.1.3-1 钢管
380903069 GR215Ⅹ.17.2A右倾斜关节
380903217 GR215Ⅹ.10.1-6 铜导槽(铜)
381600437 PY180G.29.1-3A 弹性销
800902582 APC12-03 螺纹直通
803192571 LF3349/3908615机油滤清器
380700277 GR185.12.5.1.1长轴
380902080 GR215Ⅹ.17-24端盖
380902191 GR215Ⅹ.25.2.14-2 套
381600359 PY180.06.13 回转接头
381600414 PY180G.17-17挡圈
800107329 77000044 调整支柱(美驰)
803011006 A-VBDE/NV1/TR2-L-M22 平衡阀
805048212 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×45(10.9 达克罗)
803677415 34895电源总开关
805010007 GB/T5782-2000螺栓M20×65(12.9)
805046591 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×50 10.9(达克罗)
805238366 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10(达克罗)
381601204 PY180G.13.1-1A/-4 叉子总成
800903203 KKP系列快速排气阀 KKP-L10
803677569 RCL kits 230Vac 2C/o 继电器(带RC-组合保护带灯)
276105106 LQC80C.1.1-3导料板
276400232 LQC160.2.1-6 密封板(外购)
380900922 GR215Ⅹ.14-3压板
800106927 4644308329内摩擦片
800307701 GB/T1243-2006 链条 32A-3×44
800515288 GB/T9163-2001关节轴承GEG90ES
803190288 JX1023机油滤清器JX1023
803612058 YCW500 电缆线 3×25平方+1
803612064 YZW500电缆线3×6平方+1
803612136 保险丝10A(片式)
805000479 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M14×75
805010108 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M14×1.5×55
819949750 XMC-600-φ133×2500 滤袋
819951529 普通帆布 450×L
380903062 GR215Ⅹ.17.7.1A拉杆
380903073 GR215Ⅹ.17.3A左倾斜关节
395101049 XF100.10.3-15 轴承座
803190297 2337 空滤滤芯
803612803 XB2BC42c熄火开关
805046527 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×35(达克罗)
276403463 LQC160.2.4.4-6 角钢座<四>
381600101 PY180G.10.1.2 左角位器
381600373 PY180G.10.1-5 锁紧杆
800307683 GB/T2980-2001轮胎23.5-25-16L2
801907125 PDJ倒车镜总成PDJ-dcj
803010910 502-5285 液压转向器
803079066 VB-220-570-63-C5-504-3S00 制动阀
803193687 050132315401交换过滤器进口ZF
805000217 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×100
805046528 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×35 10.9(达克罗)
380900901 GR215.18Ⅱ-2胶垫
381600120 PY180G.10.6.1 右角位器
803190301 CX0814C燃油滤清器
805000677 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×6010.9级
805001934 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×130
805048161 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓M16×65(达克罗)
805600222 GB/T91-2000 销 5×50
276300178 LQC120.5.1-6 叶片
380900982 GR215AⅡ.01-1 胶垫
381600423 PY180G.17.24A 左车轮倾角关节
800105977 除水放心滤滤芯612600081294
800107855 FF5421柴滤东康
803197953 液压回油滤芯FAX-630×10
805004697 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M18×45(10.9)(=805004647)
805046524 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×16(达克罗)
805105426 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M14×40 10.9
819911321 导形密封环0750112140(杭齿)
800352299 0501313375 电磁阀
803604967 电线 BVR2.5 (黑色)
803611790 SB2008预热继电器
805000061 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×65
805046510 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×30(达克罗)
380901051 GR215Ⅹ.17-10垫片
381600380 PY180G.12-16挡板
800302463 GB/T1243-1997 链条 20B-1-54
803011007 A-VBDE/NV1/TR2-R-M22平衡阀
805000075 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×55
380901044 GR215Ⅹ.14-10下压盖
800308423 导向轮20GH2203A1
800309562 GB/T990-1991橡胶式缓冲托辊组D89B1000重阳
803507251 RG205B-1000 燃油传感器(康博)
805100117 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×50
381600379 PY180G.12-11铰制螺栓
381600383 PY180G.12.5-1垫圈
381600384 PY180G.12.5-3垫片
384101714 XM101E.17.9 耐磨板
800308429 托滚总成20GH2203A
800511410 SN518 轴承座 (国产)
800511534 止推环 160×145×11.2
803011203 06-466-601制动阀
805010119 内六角螺栓3/4-16UNF-2BL=70
805048384 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×75 10.9(达克罗)
805100103 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×55
805105476 GB/T32.2-1988螺钉M8×30
381300948 GR300Ⅱ.10.2-3刀片
381601250 PY180G.10.2.2-2A 大弯板
381601252 PY180G.10.2.2-5A 刀背弯板
800107291 WG180操纵阀垫(套)(杭齿)
800107292 58000021 制动器总成(美驰)
800107353 85513025 盖(美驰)
805000237 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×45
805046356 50011008螺栓M12×1.5×55美驰
380500445 GR165D.18-2橡胶垫
380900718 XGYG07-087 右铲刀升降油缸
380900860 GR215.14.5-3压板Ⅱ
380901022 GR215Ⅹ.01.3空滤器支架
380901104 GR215Ⅹ.01-11橡胶套
380901126 GR215Ⅹ.14.6-2压板Ⅰ
380901129 GR215Ⅹ.17-23垫片
381600385 PY180G.12.5-5橡胶垫
381600411 PY180G.17.12A 右车轮倾角关节
800105930 吹风扇 φ760 D16R-000-13
800308448 52020005垫圈14(美驰)
800752722 喷嘴SG-1/8-12008
800902580 APC12-02 螺纹直通
800902588 APB12-03 T型螺纹三通
800902590 APC12-01 螺纹直通
800902597 APB12-04 T型螺纹三通
800936587 4V110-06DC24V电磁阀
801902814 XG-GJ-101 骨架 (2700)
801969188 减震垫(HBM1-001A)
803605070 电缆 YZ4×1
803645777 UK 6 N 接线端子
805000013 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×35
805000026 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×45
805000031 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×25
805000126 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×30
805000137 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×40
805000378 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×55
805000389 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M5×10
805002022 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×18
805002041 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×95
805010058 螺栓5/8-11UNCL=55(10.9)
805010079 螺栓1/2-20UNF-2AL=60(全螺纹)
805046529 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×40(达克罗)
805101783 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×30 10.9级
805105448 GB/T845-1985自攻螺钉M5×20
805105449 GB/T845-1985自攻螺钉M4×15
805105450 GB/T2672-2004螺钉M6×25
805139830 GB/T79-2007螺钉M16×40(33H)
805139895 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×40 10.9(达克罗)
822700140 漆雾凝聚剂 ZNF-3L
840344112 切断刀L=160
380900719 XGYG07-088 左铲刀升降油缸
380903659 GR215Ⅹ.13.1-1A 叉子(毛坯)
800308450 50008006螺栓M8×25(美驰)
800515219 JB/T3120 轴承 22228
803740596 TK-35收放机(DC24V)
805046503 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×16(达克罗)
805300024 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 14
860136341 空调皮带(CDKT-53A空调总成)(备件)
276100736 LQC80B.7.6-1A 滚柱销
276300102 LQC120.2.4-2 大拨料爪
276303248 XAP120.5.1.5.1-1 桨臂(一)
380100333 GH205.14.2-6 橡胶垫 t10×400×170
380300683 GR135.14.3.2横踏板
380900917 GR215Ⅹ.14.4插销
380901117 GR215Ⅹ.25-13盖
380901165 GR215C.15-3 防滑贴 t0.3×300×950
380903219 GR215Ⅹ.25-7铜套Ⅱ(铜)
380905028 GR215Ⅹ.17-27 密封圈
381600199 PY180G.25-5销轴(Ⅰ)
800515224 GB/T276-1994深沟球轴承61904
800752731 喷头SPT-6
803199332 TJBC 卡套 φ60
803506980 323.801/004/015变矩器油温传感器
805004814 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×55 10.9(达克罗)
805010025 GB/T5785-2000 螺栓 M24×2×150(10.9)
805046485 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25(达克罗)
805105614 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M20×100
805238371 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10 10(达克罗)
805301427 GB/T853-1988 垫圈 16
380901049 GR215Ⅹ.14.5.1梯架
381601192 PY180G.12.5.4ⅡA 回转圈
803011019 A-VBDE/NV1/TR2-24V/ECD30/L提升阀组
803506963 A0-B11115 雨刮电机总成
805000106 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×60(10.9)
805002018 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×70
805105356 GB/T2673-2007螺钉M20×30
276900700 XAP160.5.1.1.2.2-1 桨臂(一)
380600519 GR180Ⅲ.01-20管卡
380600530 GR180Ⅲ.20-1压盖
380600536 GR180Ⅲ.01-26管卡
380900912 GR215A.01-1胶垫
380901039 GR215Ⅹ.14.1-1橡胶套Ⅰ
380901043 GR215Ⅹ.14.1-4橡胶套Ⅳ
380901048 GR215Ⅹ.14.2-2橡胶套
380901072 GR215Ⅹ.02-1机罩限位架
380901105 GR215Ⅹ.02-2机罩限位架Ⅱ
380903218 GR215Ⅹ.17.6-2铜套(铜)
380903347 GR215Ⅹ.25-16橡胶套
380905027 GR215Ⅹ.17-4A 端盖
381400218 PY160G.02-3 支座
381600381 PY180G.12.2 蜗轮箱
381601188 PY180G.10.1-4A 铜导槽(铜)
384201309 RH200.12.1.8.1.2刮刀总成ZBJ
800302471 三角带 B3404

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com


803004461 Z41H-16C 保温闸阀 DN80
803506732 DL125B/24V电喇叭
803506753 PDJ-LAMPSC平地机随车灯泡
803705631 TX908/24V 收放机
805000027 GB/T5783-2000螺栓M20×100(10.9)
805006292 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×100
805100119 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×60
392100570 XS13.06.1-2A 喷嘴
800106610 D16A-106-03(8PK1587)风扇胶带(上柴)
801540447 84323 内六角(17mm)
801907062 T型抱箍11ZH6-9811φ114.3(+2.4)
803192072 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈30×3.55
803199333 TJBC 卡套 φ74
805100115 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×25
805300047 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 36
805601535 GB/T91-2000 销 6×60
276900727 XAP160.5.1.1.7-1 衬板1
380300759 GR135.26-1刀片153-19-1170
380900730 XGYG07-102铲刀引出油缸
380900876 GR215.01-12偏心垫
380900878 GR215.01.13-2弹性环
380900975 TG004板Ⅰ
380901131 GR215Ⅹ.20.5.1踏板
380903216 GR215Ⅹ.17-18套(铜)
381601181 PY180G.13-4 衬套(铜)
800511553 H318 紧定套 (国产)
800933825 SH380A油水分离器组合阀
801907068 T型抱箍200844φ81
801907114 FGD2 反光板
803507261 323.801/004.007D 油温传感器
803601023 I15LM18×1.5ED 直通接头
803611480 M105R3502SE-12-000000 继电器总成
803611815 12124582公差片
803741941 331 385-10 工作灯支架
805000422 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×80
805000607 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×50 10.9
805100417 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×45 10.9
805105380 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M16×75
805238372 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M12 10(达克罗)
805600080 GB/T91-2000 销 8×80
380900731 XGYG07-115 前轮倾斜油缸
800307642 传动轴 7207-577
801504198 JB/T7271.1-1994手柄球M12X40
803010956 XGYG07-016 插销缸
805203801 GB/T9457-1988开槽螺母M30×2
805400024 GB/T893.1-1986 挡圈 130
805604518 GR215Ⅹ.17-17销轴
805604523 GR215Ⅹ.25-6销轴Ⅱ
819947566 WZP220 Pt100 L=150 铂热电阻(系列通用)
819948698 备件箱 2300×1300×1300(木箱)
276900698 XAP160.5.1.1.2.1-1 桨臂(一)
380300734 GR135.09-13隔套
380900871 GR215.09-2连接杆
384102027 XM101E.12-13左半轴
803010932 CBTC-F410-AFφR 齿轮泵
803011023 A-VBDE/NV1/TR2-24V/ECD30/R提升阀组
803506987 RG205-870 燃油传感器
803542995 FS-004-E930燃油传感器
803604949 中间继电器 MY2NJ 220VAC
805000164 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×55
805046496 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×20(达克罗)

 

1 XE130、135C F000002156 800305447 8171-GF-453501 履带总成
2 XE130 1030800064 800306296 8171-GE-003501 履带板
3 XE130 F000002299 819909123 XE130ⅡYFSX 右扶手箱<总成>
4 XE130 F000002298 819909122 XE130ⅡZFSX 左扶手箱<总成>

XE135B型备件
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE135B 310501768 XE130Ⅱ.05.2 左后封板(深灰色)
2 XE135B 310501767 XE130Ⅱ.05-4 板(深灰色)
3 XE135B、135D 310501954 XE130.18.1B 配重体(深灰配黄)
4 XE135B 310501843 XE130Ⅱ.11.6A 左后盖板
5 XE135B 310502111 XE130Ⅱ.11.6B 左后盖板(黄色)
6 XE135B XE130II11042 310500477 XE130Ⅱ.11.4-1 海绵
7 XE135B 805046495 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×18(达克罗)
8 XE135B 805046582 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓M16×80 10.9达克罗=805004813
9 XE135B 310500741 XE150Ⅱ.03.1.1A 底板(深灰色)
10 XE135B 310501865 XE135C.03.1.2.1 左杆(深灰色)
11 XE135B 310501862 XE135C.03.1.1.1 右杆(深灰色)
12 XE135B 801906048 40D5462 T型抱箍 Φ54.1×Φ62(删除)
13 XE135B 5010687 803604707 XGXD2000-10 电瓶线
14 XE135B、215CA 805046698 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M10×1.25×25(达克罗)
15 XE135B 805046699 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M10×1.25×35(达克罗)
16 XE135B、215CA 805046465 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M16×140 10.9(达克罗)
17 XE135B、150D 805046676 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×140 10.9(达克罗)
18 XE135B、150D F000002218 805001907 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×140
19 XE135B 310501447 XE130.02.3A 斗杆(黄色)
20 XE135B、150D、270D、305D 801906428 LJT01-D310×20 胶套卡箍
21 XE135B 310501961 XE135C.15A 标识
22 XE135B 329900260 WT030.80057 公司标志
23 XE135B 310501958 XE130.15-3A 起吊运输标志
24 XE135B、150D 329900245 WT030.80031 公司标志
25 XE135B、150D 329900277 WT030.80085 公司标志
26 XE135B、150D 310501959 XE130.15-4A 润滑保养标志
27 XE135B、150D 310502152 XE130.04.1A 上箱
28 XE135B 802103813 XE150Ⅱ-BY 驾驶室
29 XE135B 802139013 XE215CN-BYZS 驾驶室
30 XE135B、150D 310502167 XE130.16Ⅱ.1A 油箱体
31 XE135B 310501794 XE130.16Ⅱ.1 油箱体
32 XE135B、150D 310502160 XE130.16Ⅱ.2 法兰端盖
33 XE135B 310501833 XE130Ⅱ.13.1Ⅱ-1 支架Ⅰ(深灰色)
34 XE135B 310501835 XE130Ⅱ.13.1Ⅱ.1 进气钢管
35 XE135B 800148322 894310-6780 油标尺
36 XE135B 800148478 897161-5990 风扇(D=550-8-吸入)
37 XE135B 800148490 897223-4280 涡轮增压器
38 XE135B 800148527 897020-9371 导管
39 XE135B 800148569 897020-0372 冷却机
40 XE135B 800148631 897029-8637 启动器(24V-4.5KW,日光)
41 XE135B 800148632 181200-5306 传感器(24V-50A,三菱)
42 XE135B 800148681 897218-6470 沉淀分离器
43 XE135B 310502178 XE130.17.4 油箱盖(镀锌、黄色)
44 XE135B、265D、270D 803544182 FB28N-0.25 压力发讯器
45 XE135B 803075379 1010704 先导阀组
46 XE135B 310501342 XE150Ⅱ.07-1 销
47 XE135B 803183161 pqf-R1/4 排气阀
48 XE135B 803173638 F481CACE101004-1350 软管总成
49 XE135B、150W 5010674 803604696 XGXD400-10 电瓶线
50 XE135B 803704448 RTD830XW02 中央电器控制盒
51 XE135B 805046884 GB/T5785-2000 螺栓 M10×1.25×55 10.9(达克罗)
52 XE135B 310501428 XE160C.01-3 密封条
53 XE135B、135D 800348896 8175-MG-443501 履带总成
54 XE135B、135D 800351674 8175-MG-443601 履带总成
55 XE135B、135D 800351675 8175-MG-443701 履带总成
56 XE135B、135D 414100957 DL175×44-500履带总成
57 XE135B、135D 800348898 8175-MG-A4000 引导轮总成
58 XE135B、135D 800348899 8175-MG-A5000 涨紧装置总成
59 XE135B、135D 414100960 DZJ175涨紧装置
60 XE135B、75C、135D 800306289 8175-MG-A1000 支重轮
61 XE135B、135D 800348900 8175-MG-AS001 链轮
62 XE135B 310502043 XE135C.01Ⅱ.2 夹轨器(深灰色)
63 XE135B、135D 414100958 DQ175驱动轮
64 XE135B 310502177 XE130.07-3 销
65 XE135B 801969902 013.30.0985 回转支承用密封条
66 XE135B、135D 800349191 8175-MG-003501 履带板
67 XE135B、135D 800352601 8175-MG-01000 链轨节合件(含销和垫)
68 XE135B、135D 800352602 8175-MA-01000Z 主链轨节合件(含销和垫)
69 XE135B、135D 800354657 8175-MG-A5100 单向阀
70 XE135B 803379409 GEO20SROMDA3C(P24) 接头
71 XE135B 310502706 XE150.20-2 管
72 XE135B 310502705 XE150.20-1 管
73 XE135B 822138188 56602-3000 高压树脂软管总成
74 XE135B 822138236 56602-2360 高压树脂软管总成
75 XE135B 822138235 56602-2300 高压树脂软管总成
76 XE135B 803379413 GEO25SR3/4OMDA3C(P22.4) 接头
77 XE135B 803177248 F781C91C252512-1000 软管总成
78 XE135B 803111128 ET25SOMDCF(J) 接头
79 XE135B F000003198 803169686 GE25SR1/2EDOMDCF(J) 接头
80 XE135B 805238484 GB/T812-1988 螺母 M33×1.5(达克罗)
81 XE135B 803273326 ELM 1-210/00/CF PO=6bar 蓄能器
82 XE135B 803173762 GE25SR11/2EDOMDCF(J) 接头
83 XE135B 803389322 PLFA-C160×10(G1 1/2) 管路过滤器
84 XE135B 803389412 F781C9C9252512-2200-SG 软管总成

XE135C型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE135C XE130II05024 310500446 XE130Ⅱ.05-2 护套
2 XE135C、135B XE13018001 310500402 XE130.18.1 配重体(老产品黄色/新产品黄色配浅灰色)
3 XE135C、135B 310501752 XE130.18.1A 配重体(黄色)
4 XE135C 310502171 XE130Ⅱ.11.4 发动机罩总成(浅灰色、含密封条)
5 XE135C XE130II11040 310500476 XE130Ⅱ.11.4.1 发动机罩(浅灰色)
6 XE135C、270D F000002230 801905543 BFH004 密封条 L=5500
7 XE135C 310501784 XE130Ⅱ.11-3 机罩锁挡
8 XE135C XE13011120 310500320 XE130.11-6 开口销(镀锌)
9 XE135C XE130II11045 310500479 XE130Ⅱ.11-2 支撑杆(黄色)
10 XE135C XE130II11003 310500456 XE130Ⅱ.11.2 右盖板(黄色)
11 XE135C XE130II11001 310500455 XE130Ⅱ.11.1 中盖板(黄色)
12 XE135C、150D(G) XE13011015 310500267 XE130.11.1-3 海绵
13 XE135C、150D(G) XE13011016 310500268 XE130.11.1-4 海绵
14 XE135C、150D(G) XE13011017 310500269 XE130.11.1-5 海绵
15 XE135C XE130II11044 310500478 XE130Ⅱ.11-1 前盖板(黄色)
16 XE135C 0012511002 310500021 XE130Ⅱ.11.6 左后盖板(黄色)
17 XE135C 0012511001 310500020 XE130Ⅱ.11.5 左侧门(黄色)
18 XE135C 310500907 XE130Ⅱ.11.5-2 吸音海绵
19 XE135C XE130II11006 310500458 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.1.1 左前封板(黄色)
20 XE135C、150D(G) 310501226 XE130.11.6.2-1A 海绵
21 XE135C XE130II11009 310500460 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.1-1 海绵
22 XE135C XE130II11008 310500459 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.1-2 海绵
23 XE135C XE130II11036 310500474 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.9 左后封板(黄色)
24 XE135C 801968315 BFH004 密封条 L=800
25 XE135C XE130II11013 310500463 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.2-3 海绵
26 XE135C 801906747 BFH004 密封条 L=300
27 XE135C XE130II11012 310500462 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.2-2 海绵
28 XE135C 310500889 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.2-1 弯板
29 XE135C 0012411008 310500634 XE130.11.6.1A 左前框架(黄色)
30 XE135C 310501785 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.4-4 海绵
31 XE135C XE130II11032 310500473 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.8 后框架(黄色)
32 XE135C XE130II11019 310500466 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.4.1 中封板(黄色)
33 XE135C XE130II11025 310500469 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.4-3 海绵
34 XE135C XE130II11023 310500468 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.4-2 海绵
35 XE135C XE130II11021 310500467 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.4-1 海绵
36 XE135C XE130II11017 310500465 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.3-1 海绵
37 XE135C XE130II11014 310500464 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.3.1 左中封板(黄色)
38 XE135C XE130II11030 310500472 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.7 右后封板(黄色)
39 XE135C XE130II11039 310500475 XE130Ⅱ.11.3-1 右侧封板(二)(黄色)
40 XE135C 310500480 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.6 右侧封板(一)
41 XE135C XE130II11027 310500470 XE130Ⅱ.11.3.5 弯板(黄色)
42 XE135C 310501748 XE130.09.1A 扶手组件
43 XE135C、230C 310602241 XE200C.09.2B 支架组件(浅灰色)
44 XE135C 819947615 XE135C-BY-DZ 驾驶室
45 XE135C 802139767 XE135C-BYZSⅡ 驾驶室
46 XE135C 4005104 805000092 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×80
47 XE135C、235C 310601451 XE200C.03-2A 密封海绵
48 XE135C 803740440 XE135CYFSX 右扶手箱
49 XE135C、470C、370CA、150B、260C、265C 805000017 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×25
50 XE135C 100010186 310500037 XE130Ⅱ.13.A 燃油管总成A φ10L=1800
51 XE135C 100010104 801905456 GB/T13527.1-1992 管 LS-8×1.5×600
52 XE135C 100010103 801905455 GB/T13527.1-1992 管 LS-9×1.5×300
53 XE135C 100010187 310500038 XE130Ⅱ.13.B 燃油管总成B φ10L=2350
54 XE135C、370CA、470C、260C XW060007 819908973 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 8(300HV)(被805302533)
55 XE135C 805004848 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×18(10.9)
56 XE135C XE130II13032 310500515 XE130Ⅱ.13-6A 螺栓Ⅰ
57 XE135C XW130II022 800104343 BB-4BG1TRP 发动机总成
58 XE135C 800148416 897248-8530 集流腔
59 XE135C 800150433 BB-4BG1TRP-03 发动机总成
60 XE135C 800107428 113671-2830 发动机风扇皮带
61 XE135C 800104982 897204-5980 乙烯基塑料通风管
62 XE135C 100010188 310500039 XE130Ⅱ.13.C 燃油管总成C φ10L=2700
63 XE135C 800141359 07Y-03-10000A-16.5ISUZU 前减震器
64 XE135C XE130II13028 310500511 XE130Ⅱ.13-2 联接盘Ⅰ
65 XE135C XE130II13029 310500512 XE130Ⅱ.13-3A 联接盘Ⅱ
66 XE135C XE130II13033 310500516 XE130Ⅱ.13-7 螺栓Ⅱ
67 XE135C XE130II13031 310500514 XE130Ⅱ.13-5 垫板
68 XE135C XE130II13030 310500513 XE130Ⅱ.13-4 发动机停车总成支架(深灰色)
69 XE135C XE130II13007 310500498 XE130Ⅱ.13.1-3 卡箍
70 XE135C XE130II13008 310500499 XE130Ⅱ.13.1-4 胶套
71 XE135C XW130II003 801905582 QL01D6775 卡箍
72 XE135C XE130II13005 310500496 XE130Ⅱ.13.1-1A 进气管
73 XE135C XE130II13006 310500497 XE130Ⅱ.13.1-2A 支架(深灰色)
74 XE135C、135B 800107427 914215-1351 空气滤清器滤芯
75 XE135C XE130II13002 310500495 XE130Ⅱ.13.1.1A 空滤器箍带(黑色)
76 XE135C XE130II13017 310500502 XE130Ⅱ.13.2-1 U型螺栓
77 XE135C 100010192 800104252 XE130Ⅱ-SH-001 消声器总成
78 XE135C 800148163 XE130Ⅱ-SH-001-02 消声器连接管
79 XE135C XE130II13013 310500501 XE130Ⅱ.13.2.2 消声器支架(耐高黑漆)
80 XE135C 111000015 819908690 QB/T3624-1999 乙烯管SFG-2-8×2×680
81 XE135C 800104986 GB/T10547-1989 输水胶管 φ8×1450-1型
82 XE135C XE130II13021 310500505 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-3A 挡风板Ⅰ(深灰色)
83 XE135C、135B XW130II010 803007264 XE130Ⅱ-A04-2009 散热器总成
84 XE135C、135B 800346008 XE130Ⅱ.SRQ.1 散热器总成
85 XE135C、135B 800353821 211145-01 液压油散热器
86 XE135C、135B 800353820 311274-01 冷却液散热器
87 XE135C、135B 803082316 6712241-01 导风罩
88 XE135C XE130II13027 310500510 XE130Ⅱ.13-1 拉杆(黑色)
89 XE135C 0012513001 310500023 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-7 海绵
90 XE135C XE130II13022 310500506 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-4 海绵
91 XE135C XE130II13023 310500507 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-5 挡风板Ⅱ(深灰色)
92 XE135C XE130II13024 310500508 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-6A 发动机进水管
93 XE135C、370CA 104000054 805002096 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×16(10.9) ZBJ
94 XE135C XE130II13020 310500504 XE130Ⅱ.13.3-2A 发动机出水管
95 XE135C 803044890 T5V63DP-110R-HNOWB 主泵
96 XE135C 803074804 719215B0 齿轮泵(T5V63)
97 XE135C 803301724 F481CACA222212-430 软管总成
98 XE135C 101020434 803172013 F781C9C9202010-670-PG 软管总成
99 XE135C 310501773 XE135C.12.1.3.1A 焊接接管Ⅰ(镀锌、深灰色)
100 XE135C 803301723 JB/T8406-2001 吸油胶管 φ76×φ92-400
101 XE135C 803301465 F481CACA424224-1260 软管总成
102 XE135C XE130II12007 310500488 XE130Ⅱ.12.1.3.1 支架总成(深灰色)
103 XE135C XE130II12002 310500483 XE130Ⅱ.12.1.1 回油钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
104 XE135C XE130II12010 310500490 XE130Ⅱ.12.1.4.1 支架总成(深灰色)
105 XE135C 822102486 JB/T8406-2001 胶管 B42×180
106 XE135C 803301578 F481CACA151510-570 软管总成
107 XE135C 310500752 XE150Ⅱ.12.1.2-1 回油块
108 XE135C 310500753 XE150Ⅱ.12.1.2.1 回油钢管总成
109 XE135C 803300872 F481CACA424224-590 软管总成
110 XE135C 310501779 XE135C.12.1.4.1 回油钢管(浅灰色)
111 XE135C 310501743 XE135C.12.1.2.1 支架(浅灰色)
112 XE135C 101020495 803172023 F481CACF151510-500 软管总成
113 XE135C、135B 803182039 F781C91C202010-550-PG 软管总成
114 XE135C 310501187 XE150Ⅱ.12.1.1.1A 阀架(深灰色)
115 XE135C 803182855 F781C91C202010-540 软管总成
116 XE135C 803301464 F781C91C202010-1100-PG 软管总成
117 XE135C 10420127 805100154 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M8×30
118 XE135C 803301463 F781C91C202010-1180-PG 软管总成
119 XE135C、135B XE130II17001 310500518 XE130Ⅱ.17.1 油箱体(黄色)
120 XE135C、135B 310502232 XE130Ⅱ.17.1A 油箱体
121 XE135C、370CA、470C、900C 803173835 GE12LREDOMDA3C 接头
122 XE135C、150D 803193137 TL235RG/100 吸油过滤器
123 XE135C、150B XE13017049 310500397 XE130.17-2 法兰盖(镀锌)
124 XE135C XE130II17024 310500519 XE130Ⅱ.17-1 海绵
125 XE135C XE130II17025 310500520 XE130Ⅱ.17-2 板(黄色)
126 XE135C、370CA、150B、900C、85C JW-0192 803166487 EW10LOMDA3C 接头(用803103351替代)
127 XE135C、370CA、150B、900C、85C 803103351 EW10LOMDCF 接头
128 XE135C、75C 803189490 F481CACF101004-1750 软管总成
129 XE135C、900C、80C A2-2452 803165614 EW12LOMDA3C 接头
130 XE135C 803173785 F481CACF121206-700(J) 软管总成
131 XE135C、700C 803190105 F481CACF151508-400 软管总成
132 XE135C、260C、700C、85C 301020057 803163573 EW15LOMDA3C 弯头
133 XE135C F000003191 803172669 F481CACF101004-1650 软管总成
134 XE135C、470C、150B、260C JW-0184 803166479 EL10LOMDA3C 接头(用803172316代)
135 XE135C 310501775 XE135C.08.1-1 支架(深灰色)
136 XE135C、150B 803173982 WEE10LROMDA3C 接头(国产)
137 XE135C 803538104 KZQ-XCMG-10-XE135C 控制器
138 XE135C 803742547 IMCT1837/XE135C 主控制器
139 XE135C 102010024 803504722 WDKXGY130-20 电子监控器
140 XE135C 310501279 XE135C.10.1 主线束
141 XE135C 310502421 XE135C.10.1A 主线束1
142 XE135C 310502424 XE135C.10Ⅲ.1 主线束1
143 XE135C、85C、215CA F000001977 819909245 9827200690 机油压力开关
144 XE135C XE130II19001 310500522 XE130Ⅱ.19.1 压缩机支架(黑色)
145 XE135C 800141360 汽车V带(有齿)AV13×1080LI(盖茨皮带V13×1120)
146 XE135C、XE130Ⅱ、XE330、XE350、370CA、135C 800309026 A4W01465 A槽张紧轮
147 XE135C 805005937 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M10×1.25×55
148 XE135C 803506307 MSG000242 输液软管(B)L=2800
149 XE135C 803506306 MSG000304 排气软管L=1800 (高压软管)
150 XE135C 819947514 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强) φ13(-0.5~0)×3800
151 XE135C F000002217 805603537 GB/T879.1-2000 销 18×40
152 XE135C、150D 800340553 80R-GF-A5200 注油阀(8171-GF-A5000用)
153 XE135C、150D 800340540 80R-GF-A5001 支架(8171-GF-A5000用)
154 XE135C、150D 819910619 DP140×72×2 消音调整树脂垫片
155 XE135C、150D 310501237 XE130.02-19A 轴承
156 XE135C、150D 310503067 XE130.02-19(L4) 轴承
157 XE135C、150D 310503064 XE130.02-19(L3) 轴承
158 XE135C、150D 819910627 DP100×72×1 消音调整树脂垫片
159 XE135C、150D 819910628 DP100×72×1.5 消音调整树脂垫片
160 XE135C、150D 819910620 DP130×72×1 消音调整树脂垫片
161 XE135C、80C 819910621 DP130×66×1 消音调整树脂垫片
162 XE135C、80C 819910622 DP130×66×1.5 消音调整树脂垫片
163 XE135C、150D 819910623 DP120×61×1 消音调整树脂垫片
164 XE135C、150D 819910624 DP120×61×1.5 消音调整树脂垫片
165 XE135C、150D 310501252 XE130.23.1.2A 破碎钢管总成Ⅱ(老产品黄色/新产品浅灰色)
166 XE135C、150D 803189686 F781C91C252512-1500-SG软管总成
167 XE135C、150D 310500989 XE130.23.1.3-1 管夹
168 XE135C、150D 310500990 XE130.23.1.4A 钢管总成Ⅲ(老产品黄色/新产品浅灰色)
169 XE135C、150D 803190174 BKH-DN25-25S 球阀
170 XE135C、150D 310500992 XE130.23.1.5A 钢管总成Ⅳ(老产品黄色/新产品浅灰色)
171 XE135C、150D 310501250 XE130.23.1.1A 破碎钢管总成Ⅰ(老产品黄色/新产品浅灰色)
172 XE135C、150D A3-2418 819909099 FM25SA3C 功能螺母
173 XE135C、150D 803172740 VKA25A3C 堵头
174 XE135C、150D 310501249 XE130.23.2-1B 支架(老产品黄色/新产品浅灰色)
175 XE135C、150D 803194193 F781C91C252512-860 软管总成
176 XE135C、150D 803177246 GE25SM27×2EDOMDA3C 接头
177 XE135C、370CA 803110096 GZ10LCF(J) 接头
178 XE135C、370CA 101020522 803164777 GZ10LA3C 接头
179 XE135C、150D 803182046 F481CACA101004-450 软管总成
180 XE135C 310501276 XE135C.15-1 型号标志
181 XE135C F000001976 803608742 8971256011 水温过热报警开关

XE135D(G)型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE135D(G) 310503567 XE150G.16.1 油箱体(黄色)
2 XE135D(G) 310501273 XE135C.05.1 回转平台(深灰色)
3 XE135D(G) 802140737 XE150G-BYZS-KC 驾驶室
4 XE135D(G)、370D 310706141 XE215G.03.2 锁紧块(镀锌)
5 XE135D(G)、305D 310705446 XE215G.04-1 垫块(镀锌)
6 XE135D(G) 801906744 CC4-0045 密封条 L=1600
7 XE135D(G) 310503753 XE150G.04-1 围板(深灰色)
8 XE135D(G) 310503766 XE150G.09.1 扶手(深灰色)
9 XE135D(G) 310503765 XE150G.09-1 橡胶套
10 XE135D(G) 310503768 XE150G.09.2 安装座(深灰色)
11 XE135D(G) 310503773 XE150G.09.3 后视镜支架(深灰色)
12 XE135D(G)、305D、370D 310705692 XE215G.09-3 压板(深灰色)
13 XE135D(G)、305D、370D 310705691 XE215G.09-4 护套
14 XE135D(G) 310503785 XE150G.11.1 左盖板(黄色)
15 XE135D(G) 310503783 XE150G.11-2 支撑杆(镀锌)
16 XE135D(G) 310503799 XE150G.11.3-1 海绵
17 XE135D(G) 310503800 XE150G.11.3-2 海绵
18 XE135D(G) 310503801 XE150G.11.3.1 中盖板(黄色)
19 XE135D(G) 310503804 XE150G.11.4 右前盖板(黄色)
20 XE135D(G) 310503782 XE150G.11-1 防滑板(黄色)
21 XE135D(G) 310503824 XE150G.11.8-1 海绵
22 XE135D(G) 310503915 XE150G.11.10 机罩锁挡(镀锌)
23 XE135D(G) 801971228 BFH004(侧边带泡) 密封条L=3900
24 XE135D(G) 310503825 XE150G.11.8.1 发动机罩(深灰色)
25 XE135D(G) 310503919 XE150G.11.11 右后盖板(黄色)
26 XE135D(G) 805049405 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×130 10.9(达克罗)
27 XE135D(G) 819942554 ZL51-φ17(1/2) 热水阀组件
28 XE135D(G) 822133147 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强) φ16(-0.50)×3370
29 XE135D(G) 801968667 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强) φ16(-0.5
0)×2500
30 XE135G、XE150G 800155600 560/9-9/35/PAG/PMAX3R/25.4/4×11/BC60/B 风
31 XE135D(G) 800154561 QSF3.8-115 发动机总成
32 XE135D(G) 310503546 XE150G.13.4-2 垫板
33 XE135D(G) 800154458 Y20.01-12222-03 护罩
34 XE135D(G) 800148063 Y20.01-12222-1155 减震器
35 XE135D(G) 310503549 XE150G.13.4.1 发动机右前支架
36 XE135D(G) 310503559 XE150G.13.4.4 发动机右后支架
37 XE135D(G) 310504043 XE135G.13.1-1 联接盘(镀锌)
38 XE135D(G) 310503556 XE150G.13.4.3 发动机左后支架
39 XE135D(G) 310503553 XE150G.13.4.2 发动机左前支架
40 XE135D(G) 310503545 XE150G.13.4-1 橡胶垫
41 XE135D(G) 310504049 XE135G.17.1 油箱体(黄色)
42 XE135D(G) 803408564 TL468FB/10 回油过滤器
43 XE135D(G) 310503704 XE150G.17.2 回油法兰盖(黄色)
44 XE135D(G) 310503705 XE150G.17.3 吸油法兰盖(黄色)
45 XE135D(G) 803408563 TL468FA/100 吸油过滤器
46 XE135D(G) 310504060 XE135G.12.2.2.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
47 XE135D(G) 803300643 JB/T8406-2001 吸油胶管 φ76×φ92-340
48 XE135D(G) 310503564 XE150G.12.2.2.2 钢管总成(深灰色)
49 XE135D(G) 803084012 T5V63DP-110R-HN4X(MBFB4080) 主泵
50 XE135D(G) 803183754 F481CACF151508-570 软管总成
51 XE135D(G) 803085530 YX-0720-15 蓄能块
52 XE135D(G) 801971163 J-020 胶条 L=268
53 XE135D(G)、265D、270D 801971107 J-010 胶条 L=280
54 XE135D(G) 801971167 J-012 胶条 L=300
55 XE135D(G) 801971164 J-012 胶条 L=420
56 XE135D(G) 801971166 J-010 胶条 L=250
57 XE135D(G) 801971173 J-020 胶条 L=250
58 XE135D(G) 801971169 J-020 胶条 L=314
59 XE135D(G) 801971165 J-012 胶条 L=680
60 XE135D(G) 310503600 XE150G.05-10 拨叉(深灰色)
61 XE135D(G) 310503601 XE150G.05-11 盖板(深灰色)
62 XE135D(G) 310503602 XE150G.05-12 密封垫
63 XE135D(G) 310503591 XE150G.05-1 防尘罩(深灰色)
64 XE135D(G) 310503592 XE150G.05-2 T型套
65 XE135D(G) 310503890 XE150G.10-1 臂灯支架(黄色)
66 XE135D(G) 310503914 XE150G.10.8 臂灯线束
67 XE135D(G) 329900940 WT160.27240 螺栓
68 XE135D(G) 310503928 XE150G.18-3 垫圈
69 XE135D(G)、265D、270D 329900620 WT020.04008B 调整垫片
70 XE135D(G) 803403467 ZH0641A202-0000 中央回转接头
71 XE135D(G) 414100959 DY175引导轮
72 XE135D(G) 805046805 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M14×75 10.9(达克罗)
73 XE135D(G) 310503331 XE150G.01-1 侧盖板(深灰色)
74 XE135D(G) 310504025 XE135G.01.2 夹轨器(深灰色)
75 XE135D(G) 803011945 TM22VC-A-48/86-1(MBEB5090) 行走马达
76 XE135D(G) 329900956 WT161.16050 螺栓
77 XE135D(G) 310504028 XE135G.01-1 马达盖板(深灰色)
78 XE135D(G) 310503328 XE150G.01.3 底板(深灰色)
79 XE135D(G) 310503335 XE150G.01-5 密封垫
80 XE135D(G) 801971215 J-025 胶条 L=330
81 XE135D(G) 310406151 J-020 胶条L=330
82 XE135D(G) 310503332 XE150G.01-2 密封条
83 XE135D(G) 800554694 013.35.1060.021.34.15F4 回转支承
84 XE135D(G) 310503680 XE150G.07-2 销
85 XE135D(G) 310503334 XE150G.01-4 油池盖板(深灰色)
86 XE135D(G) 329900791 WT030.80057Ⅱ 公司标志
87 XE135D(G) 329900704 WT021.07014C 调整垫片
88 XE135D(G) 329900738 WT021.07014D 调整垫片
89 XE135D(G) 800554734 COBXW857070 轴承
90 XE135D(G) 310503495 XE150G.02.6 轴(深灰色)
91 XE135D(G) 310503392 XE150G.02-16 滑动套(深灰色)
92 XE135D(G) 310503389 XE150G.02-13 止动套
93 XE135D(G) 310503390 XE150G.02-14 轴
94 XE135D(G) 329900651 WT021.07010B 调整垫片
95 XE135D(G) 329900701 WT021.07010C 调整垫片
96 XE135D(G) 329900653 WT021.07013B 调整垫片
97 XE135D(G) 310503387 XE150G.02-11 轴
98 XE135D(G) 803083744 XG150G-DG 斗杆油缸
99 XE135D(G) 310503492 XE150G.02.5 轴(黄色)
100 XE135D(G) 803083743 XG150G-DB(R) 右动臂油缸
101 XE135D(G) 803083742 XG150G-DB(L) 左动臂油缸
102 XE135D(G) 803083745 XG150G-CD 铲斗油缸
103 XE135D(G) 310503350 XE150G.12.1.5 钢管总成(深灰色)
104 XE135D(G) 803086427 XY150G.DG 斗杆油缸
105 XE135D(G) 310504033 XE135G.12.1.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
106 XE135D(G) 310504037 XE135G.12.1.3 钢管总成(深灰色)
107 XE135D(G) 310504039 XE135G.12.1.4 钢管总成(深灰色)
108 XE135D(G) 310504035 XE135G.12.1.2 钢管总成(深灰色)
109 XE135D(G) 329900416 WT106.36048 管夹
110 XE135D(G) 310705686 XE215G.12.1.7-1 橡胶套
111 XE135D(G) 803086425 XY150G.DB(L) 左动臂油缸
112 XE135D(G) 803086426 XY150G.DB(R) 右动臂油缸
113 XE135D(G) 803086428 XY150G.CD 铲斗油缸
114 XE135D(G) 329900415 WT107.36096 管夹
115 XE135D(G) 800154345 392032-01 散热器总成
116 XE135D(G) 803687268 IMCT1837/XE135G 主控制器
117 XE135D(G) 803083843 M0170EX 主阀
118 XE135D(G) 803548445 MSG900150G 空调总成
119 XE135D(G) 803686633 RTD1023XW06 中央电器控制盒
120 XE135D(G) 803084013 TSM86CHB-72/255-IRV-RG700XG03(MBEC2820)回转马达
121 XE135D(G) 310503377 XE150G.02-1 单连杆(深灰色)
122 XE135D(G) 310503386 XE150G.02-10 轴
123 XE135D(G) 310503388 XE150G.02-12 轴承
124 XE135D(G) 310503378 XE150G.02-2 轴
125 XE135D(G) 310503379 XE150G.02-3 轴承
126 XE135D(G) 310503380 XE150G.02-4 轴承
127 XE135D(G) 310503381 XE150G.02-5 轴
128 XE135D(G) 310503382 XE150G.02-6 T型套
129 XE135D(G) 310503383 XE150G.02-7 轴
130 XE135D(G) 310503384 XE150G.02-8 轴
131 XE135D(G) 310503385 XE150G.02-9 轴承
132 XE135D(G) 310503892 XE150G.10.1 主线束1
133 XE135D(G) 310503893 XE150G.10.2 主线束2
134 XE135D(G) 310503894 XE150G.10.3 后控制箱总成
135 XE135D(G) 310503903 XE150G.10.4 左扶手箱总成
136 XE135D(G) 310503905 XE150G.10.5 右扶手箱总成
137 XE135D(G) 310503502 XE150G.13.1-1 进气胶管A
138 XE135D(G) 310503503 XE150G.13.1-2 进气胶管B
139 XE135D(G) 310503511 XE150G.13.2-1 发动机进水管B
140 XE135D(G) 310503512 XE150G.13.2-2 发动机进水管A
141 XE135D(G) 800154455 XE150G.13.3-A 排气波纹管
142 XE135D(G) 803083559 YX-1213-14 先导阀组
143 XE135D(G) 803383737 GEO10LROMDA3C/30 接头
144 XE135D(G) 803382214 GE10LREDOMDA3C/30 接头
145 XE135D(G) 801971230 CC-F011 胶条 L=300
146 XE135D(G) 801971229 CC-F011 胶条 L=100
147 XE135D(G) 801971168 J-012 胶条 L=410
148 XE135D(G) 801971148 CC-F011 胶条 L=280
149 XE135D(G) 801970374 CC-F011 胶条 L=360
150 XE135D(G) 801968921 SBT120M8 固定座扎带
151 XE135D(G) 800155511 988560102-001 风扇
152 XE135D(G) 800155011 XE150G.13.C 柴油管C Φ10 L=3700(双头扣压)
153 XE135D(G) 800155010 XE150G.13.B 柴油管B Φ10 L=2100(单头扣压)
154 XE135D(G) 800155009 XE150G.13.A 柴油管A Φ10 L=2200(单头扣压)
155 XE135D(G) 800154475 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强)Φ19×1300
156 XE135D(G) 329900782 WT012.01020 搭铁螺纹座
157 XE135D(G) 329900512 WT109.04210 U形管夹
158 XE135D(G) 329900509 WT109.06408 U形管夹
159 XE135D(G) 329900489 WT104.28060 管夹
160 XE135D(G) 329900028 WT011.01620 螺纹座
161 XE135D(G) 310706365 XE150G.GY04 工具箱体(深灰色)
162 XE135D(G) 310504127 XE135G.01.1GY2 油池底板组件
163 XE135D(G) 310504126 XE135G.01.1GY1 底板组件
164 XE135D(G) 310504080 XE135G.05.1.1-2 减速机安装座
165 XE135D(G) 310504079 XE135G.05.1.1-1 大底板
166 XE135D(G) 310504071 XE135G.08.1.2.1 左杆(深灰色)
167 XE135D(G) 310504069 XE135G.08.1.1.1 右杆(深灰色)
168 XE135D(G) 310504065 XE135G.12.2.4.1 接头(深灰色)
169 XE135D(G) 310504063 XE135G.12.2.3-1 回油块(镀锌)
170 XE135D(G) 310504062 XE135G.12.2.3.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
171 XE135D(G) 310504058 XE135G.12.2.1.1 主阀阀架(深灰色)
172 XE135D(G) 310504044 XE135G.15 标识
173 XE135D(G) 310504024 XE135G.01.1.3-6 后立板
174 XE135D(G) 310504023 XE135G.01.1.3-5 中立板二
175 XE135D(G) 310504022 XE135G.01.1.3-4 中立板一
176 XE135D(G) 310504021 XE135G.01.1.3-3 前立板
177 XE135D(G) 310504019 XE135G.01.1.3-1 顶板
178 XE135D(G) 310504007 XE135G.01.1.2 右纵梁
179 XE135D(G) 310503982 XE135G.01.1.1 左纵梁
180 XE135D(G) 310503933 XE150G.19.2 冷凝器支架(深灰色)
181 XE135D(G) 310503931 XE150G.19.1 冷凝器支架(深灰色)
182 XE135D(G) 310503912 XE150G.10.6-5 橡胶垫
183 XE135D(G) 310503911 XE150G.10.6-4 橡胶垫
184 XE135D(G) 310503910 XE150G.10.6-3 盖板(黄色)
185 XE135D(G) 310503909 XE150G.10.6-2 压板(黄色)
186 XE135D(G) 310503908 XE150G.10.6-1 拉杆(镀锌)
187 XE135D(G) 310503887 XE150G.11.9.14 左支撑梁(黄色)
188 XE135D(G) 310503885 XE150G.11.9.13 右支撑梁(黄色)
189 XE135D(G) 310503882 XE150G.11.9.12 左后封板(黄色)
190 XE135D(G) 310503880 XE150G.11.9.11 右前立柱(黄色)
191 XE135D(G) 310503878 XE150G.11.9.10 右后立柱(黄色)
192 XE135D(G) 310503873 XE150G.11.9.9.1 左前封板(黄色)
193 XE135D(G) 310503872 XE150G.11.9.9-1 海绵
194 XE135D(G) 310503866 XE150G.11.9.8.1 左中封板(黄色)
195 XE135D(G) 310503865 XE150G.11.9.8-1 海绵
196 XE135D(G) 310503860 XE150G.11.9.7.1 右中封板(黄色)
197 XE135D(G) 310503859 XE150G.11.9.7-2 海绵
198 XE135D(G) 310503858 XE150G.11.9.7-1 海绵
199 XE135D(G) 310503855 XE150G.11.9.6 右前封板(黄色)
200 XE135D(G) 310503853 XE150G.11.9.5 右后封板(黄色)
201 XE135D(G) 310503850 XE150G.11.9.4 左后立柱(黄色)
202 XE135D(G) 310503848 XE150G.11.9.3 右封板(黄色)
203 XE135D(G) 310503846 XE150G.11.9.2.1 左封板(黄色)
204 XE135D(G) 310503845 XE150G.11.9.2-1 海绵
205 XE135D(G) 310503839 XE150G.11.9.1 左前立柱(黄色)
206 XE135D(G) 310503838 XE150G.11.9-5 护套
207 XE135D(G) 310503837 XE150G.11.9-4 封板(黄色)
208 XE135D(G) 310503836 XE150G.11.9-3 左下连接梁(黄色)
209 XE135D(G) 310503835 XE150G.11.9-2 右下连接梁(黄色)
210 XE135D(G) 310503834 XE150G.11.9-1 安装板(黄色)
211 XE135D(G) 310503821 XE150G.11.7 连杆组件(镀锌)
212 XE135D(G) 310503784 XE150G.11-3 锁舌(黄色)
213 XE135D(G) 310503745 XE150G.03.1.1.1 底板(深灰色)
214 XE135D(G) 310503744 XE150G.03.1.1-3 海绵
215 XE135D(G) 310503743 XE150G.03.1.1-2 海绵
216 XE135D(G) 310503742 XE150G.03.1.1-1 海绵
217 XE135D(G) 310503679 XE150G.07-1 销
218 XE135D(G) 310503646 XE150G.05.1.1.4 发动机左前支架
219 XE135D(G) 310503643 XE150G.05.1.1.3 发动机左后支架
220 XE135D(G) 310503641 XE150G.05.1.1.2 发动机右后支架
221 XE135D(G) 310503638 XE150G.05.1.1.1 发动机右前支架
222 XE135D(G) 310503637 XE150G.05.1.1-32 管夹座
223 XE135D(G) 310503636 XE150G.05.1.1-31 凸台
224 XE135D(G) 310503634 XE150G.05.1.1-29 拉杆座
225 XE135D(G) 310503629 XE150G.05.1.1-24 左耳板
226 XE135D(G) 310503628 XE150G.05.1.1-23 左小耳板
227 XE135D(G) 310503626 XE150G.05.1.1-21 右小耳板
228 XE135D(G) 310503625 XE150G.05.1.1-20 右耳板
229 XE135D(G) 310503624 XE150G.05.1.1-19 喇叭安装座
230 XE135D(G) 310503618 XE150G.05.1.1-13 立板
231 XE135D(G) 310503617 XE150G.05.1.1-12 板
232 XE135D(G) 310503615 XE150G.05.1.1-10 主阀座
233 XE135D(G) 310503611 XE150G.05.1.1-6 密封座
234 XE135D(G) 310503610 XE150G.05.1.1-5 拨叉座
235 XE135D(G) 310503609 XE150G.05.1.1-4 管夹座
236 XE135D(G) 310503608 XE150G.05.1.1-3 弯板
237 XE135D(G) 310503604 XE150G.05.1-1 支座
238 XE135D(G) 310503599 XE150G.05-9 右前封板(深灰色)
239 XE135D(G) 310503598 XE150G.05-8 封板(深灰色)
240 XE135D(G) 310503597 XE150G.05-7 小中封板(深灰色)
241 XE135D(G) 310503596 XE150G.05-6 封板(深灰色)
242 XE135D(G) 310503595 XE150G.05-5 封板(深灰色)
243 XE135D(G) 310503594 XE150G.05-4 封板(深灰色)
244 XE135D(G) 310503593 XE150G.05-3 左前封板(深灰色)
245 XE135D(G) 310503565 XE150G.12.2.5-1 弯板(深灰色)
246 XE135D(G) 310503561 XE150G.13.5 支架总成(深灰色)
247 XE135D(G) 310503543 XE150G.13.3-2 石棉垫
248 XE135D(G) 310503542 XE150G.13.3-1 U型螺栓(达克罗)
249 XE135D(G) 310503538 XE150G.13.3.1 消声器支架(深灰色)
250 XE135D(G) 310503534 XE150G.13.2.4 支架总成B(深灰色)
251 XE135D(G) 310503531 XE150G.13.2.3 支架总成A(深灰色)
252 XE135D(G) 310503529 XE150G.13.2.2 支架(深灰色)
253 XE135D(G) 310503524 XE150G.13.2.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
254 XE135D(G) 310503523 XE150G.13.2-13 拉杆(镀锌)
255 XE135D(G) 310503521 XE150G.13.2-11 进气管A
256 XE135D(G) 310503520 XE150G.13.2-10 海绵C
257 XE135D(G) 310503519 XE150G.13.2-9 海绵B
258 XE135D(G) 310503518 XE150G.13.2-8 海绵A
259 XE135D(G) 310503517 XE150G.13.2-7 挡风板(深灰色)
260 XE135D(G) 310503516 XE150G.13.2-6 发动机出水管
261 XE135D(G) 310503515 XE150G.13.2-5 硅胶管C
262 XE135D(G) 310503514 XE150G.13.2-4 进气钢管B(深灰色)
263 XE135D(G) 310503513 XE150G.13.2-3 硅胶管A
264 XE135D(G) 310503509 XE150G.13.1.2-2 进气网
265 XE135D(G) 310503508 XE150G.13.1.2-1 进气网壳
266 XE135D(G) 310503504 XE150G.13.1.1 进气钢管总成(深灰色)
267 XE135D(G) 310503500 XE150G.13-1 支架
268 XE135D(G) 310503490 XE150G.02.4.3 安装座
269 XE135D(G) 310503487 XE150G.02.4.2 安装座
270 XE135D(G) 310503484 XE150G.02.4.1-28 加强板
271 XE135D(G) 310503483 XE150G.02.4.1-27 焊接垫板
272 XE135D(G) 310503482 XE150G.02.4.1-26 焊接垫板
273 XE135D(G) 310503481 XE150G.02.4.1-25 焊接垫板
274 XE135D(G) 310503480 XE150G.02.4.1-24 焊接垫板
275 XE135D(G) 310503479 XE150G.02.4.1-23 焊接垫板
276 XE135D(G) 310503478 XE150G.02.4.1-22 管
277 XE135D(G) 310503477 XE150G.02.4.1-21 轴座
278 XE135D(G) 310503476 XE150G.02.4.1-20 轴座
279 XE135D(G) 310503475 XE150G.02.4.1-19 后上封板
280 XE135D(G) 310503474 XE150G.02.4.1-18 后侧板
281 XE135D(G) 310503473 XE150G.02.4.1-17 后下封板
282 XE135D(G) 310503472 XE150G.02.4.1-16 加强板
283 XE135D(G) 310503471 XE150G.02.4.1-15 管
284 XE135D(G) 310503470 XE150G.02.4.1-14 轴座
285 XE135D(G) 310503469 XE150G.02.4.1-13 中上封板
286 XE135D(G) 310503468 XE150G.02.4.1-12 中下封板
287 XE135D(G) 310503467 XE150G.02.4.1-11 中左侧板
288 XE135D(G) 310503466 XE150G.02.4.1-10 中右侧板
289 XE135D(G) 310503465 XE150G.02.4.1-9 加强板
290 XE135D(G) 310503464 XE150G.02.4.1-8 前上封板
291 XE135D(G) 310503463 XE150G.02.4.1-7 前侧板
292 XE135D(G) 310503462 XE150G.02.4.1-6 前下封板
293 XE135D(G) 310503461 XE150G.02.4.1-5 前加强板
294 XE135D(G) 310503460 XE150G.02.4.1-4 U形板
295 XE135D(G) 310503459 XE150G.02.4.1-3 前立板
296 XE135D(G) 310503458 XE150G.02.4.1-2 加强板
297 XE135D(G) 310503457 XE150G.02.4.1-1 加强板
298 XE135D(G) 310503455 XE150G.02.4-1 加强板
299 XE135D(G) 310503451 XE150G.02.3.1-22 轴座
300 XE135D(G) 310503450 XE150G.02.3.1-21 轴座
301 XE135D(G) 310503447 XE150G.02.3.1-18 止动套
302 XE135D(G) 310503446 XE150G.02.3.1-17 焊接垫板
303 XE135D(G) 310503445 XE150G.02.3.1-16 焊接垫板
304 XE135D(G) 310503444 XE150G.02.3.1-15 中间管
305 XE135D(G) 310503443 XE150G.02.3.1-14 前端管
306 XE135D(G) 310503442 XE150G.02.3.1-13 右加强板
307 XE135D(G) 310503441 XE150G.02.3.1-12 右侧板
308 XE135D(G) 310503439 XE150G.02.3.1-10 管
309 XE135D(G) 310503438 XE150G.02.3.1-9 后封板
310 XE135D(G) 310503437 XE150G.02.3.1-8 加强板
311 XE135D(G) 310503436 XE150G.02.3.1-7 左侧板
312 XE135D(G) 310503434 XE150G.02.3.1-5 左加强板
313 XE135D(G) 310503433 XE150G.02.3.1-4 轴座
314 XE135D(G) 310503432 XE150G.02.3.1-3 管
315 XE135D(G) 310503431 XE150G.02.3.1-2 防护板
316 XE135D(G) 310503430 XE150G.02.3.1-1 轴座
317 XE135D(G) 310503425 XE150G.02.2-1 止动套
318 XE135D(G) 310503424 XE150G.02.2 摇杆组件(深灰色)
319 XE135D(G) 310503396 XE150G.02-20 摇杆板(深灰色)
320 XE135D(G) 310503395 XE150G.02-19 法兰板(深灰色)
321 XE135D(G) 310503394 XE150G.02-18 T形套
322 XE135D(G) 310503393 XE150G.02-17 调节垫板
323 XE135D(G) 310503372 XE150G.12.2.7 钢管总成(深灰色)
324 XE135D(G) 310503371 XE150G.12.2.6 钢管总成(深灰色)
325 XE135D(G) 310503369 XE150G.12.2.4-2 支架(深灰色)
326 XE135D(G) 310503367 XE150G.12.2.4.8 支架(深灰色)
327 XE135D(G) 310503366 XE150G.12.2.4.7 钢管总成(深灰色)
328 XE135D(G) 310503365 XE150G.12.2.4.6 钢管总成(深灰色)
329 XE135D(G) 310503364 XE150G.12.2.4.5 钢管总成(深灰色)
330 XE135D(G) 310503363 XE150G.12.2.4.4 钢管总成(深灰色)
331 XE135D(G) 310503361 XE150G.12.2.4.2 钢管总成(深灰色)
332 XE135D(G) 310503322 XE150G.01.1-1 支架
333 XE135D(G) 310503321 XE150G.01.1.4-8 圆环
334 XE135D(G) 310503310 XE150G.01.1.3 齿圈座
335 XE135D(G) 329900698 WT021.06012C 调整垫片
336 XE135D(G) 329900648 WT021.06012B 调整垫片
337 XE135D(G) 803371138 GEO20SROMDA3C/30(P22.4) 接头
338 XE135D(G) 803388302 GEO10LROMDA3C/50 接头
339 XE135D(G) 801103251 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 21.2×2.65
340 XE135D(G) 803548685 EXEGXCMG135G-10 电子监控器
341 XE135D、XE150D 800154563 5262311 燃油滤清器芯体
342 XE135D、XE150D 800154564 5262313 机油滤清器芯体
343 XE135D(G) 802141761 XE135G-BYZS-KC 驾驶室

1 370CK 312700501 XE370CK.13.1-1 油浴式滤清器进气管
2 370CK 819947786 208-934-5120 齿座
3 370CK 819948400 208-934-5120齿座(55开口) (备件专用)
4 370CK 819951087 208-934-5120 齿座(T备件专用)
5 370CK、370CA 819947787 208-70-14270SK 齿套
6 370CK、370CA 819948398 208-70-14270SK斗齿 (备件专用)
7 370CK、370CA 819951088 14270SK 斗齿(T备件专用)
8 370CK 819947788 PC400-P/R 斗齿销
9 370CK 819948401 400横销 (备件专用)

序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE335C、370 104000083 805004837 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×90(10.9达克罗)
2 XE335C 1030800048 800305374 8203-MP-493603 履带总成
3 XE335C 800347400 8203-MP-003803 履带板
4 XE335C 1030800048 800340284 8203-MP-493803 履带总成
5 XE335C 800309028 8203-MP-003603 履带板
6 XE335C 800309033 8203-MP-01000 链轨合件
7 XE335C 800309034 8203-MP-01000Z 主链轨合件
8 XE335C 800309038 8203-MA-00042 销轴
9 XE335C 800309041 8203-MP-00043 主销轴
10 XE335C 800309046 8203-MA-00062 螺栓
11 XE335C、215CA、260C 800309047 8216-MA-00064 螺母
12 XE335C、305D F000003483 803007244 GM60VA 行走马达
13 XE335C 1030800053 800305379 8203-MP-MS001 驱动轮
14 XE335C 0014401040 312500004 XE330.01.2A 夹轨器(深灰色)
15 XE335C 1030800051 800305377 8203-MP-B1000 支重轮
16 XE335C 1030800050 800305376 8203-MP-B5000 涨紧装置
17 XE335C、215C 805006294 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×70(10.9达克罗)
18 XE335C 1030800049 800305375 8203-MP-B4000 引导轮
19 XE335C 1030800052 800305378 8203-MP-B3000 托轮
20 XE335C 0014401043 312500005 XE330.01-1 马达盖板(深灰色)
21 XE335C、370 XE35002104 312600193 XE350.02.4 动臂(黄色)
22 XE335C、370 101000013 803007118 XG33-DB(R) 右动臂油缸
23 XE335C、370、370C 803266680 XG33-DB 动臂油缸修理包
24 XE335C、370、370C 860129950 XG33-DB 01384.0048Y.000C 修理包
25 XE335C、370、370C 860128580 XG33-DB 修理包(徐液)
26 XE335C、370 860128116 Q/HL 102121.5-2012 C型轴套 φ120× φ135×58
27 XE335C、370、370C、370CA 860119678 01384.0048Y.500(R) <动臂油缸有杆腔>右油管组件A
28 XE335C、370、370C、370CA 860119679 01384.0048Y.600(R) <动臂油缸杆腔>右油管组件B
29 XE335C 312601427 XE330.02.2 轴(浅灰色)
30 XE335C 104000112 805005716 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓M18×35(10.9)
31 XE335C 4005107 805000496 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×35
32 XE335C、370、370CA 10430229 805200240 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M22
33 XE335C、370CA 4004346 805004689 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M22×180(10.9)
34 XE335C、370 101000016 803007121 XG33-DB(L) 左动臂油缸
35 XE335C、370、370C、370CA 803008451 01384.0039Y.500(L)<动臂油缸有杆腔>左油管组件A
36 XE335C、370、370C、370CA 803008452 01384.0039Y.600(L)<动臂油缸杆腔>左油管组件B
37 XE335C、370、370CA 101000015 803007120 XG33-DG 斗杆油缸
38 XE335C、370、370CA 860126880 01384.0040Y.005 过渡块
39 XE335C、370、370C 803266681 XG33-DG 斗杆油缸修理包
40 XE335C、370、370C 860129951 XG33-DG 01384.0049Y.000C 修理包
41 XE335C、370、370C 860128581 XG33-DG 修理包(徐液)
42 XE335C、370 803008483 01384.0040Y.300<斗杆油缸有杆腔>油管总成A
43 XE335C、370 803008484 01042.0052Y.400 <斗杆油缸>卡箍总成
44 XE335C 910300905 XG33-DG-01 活塞杆
45 XE335C、370、370CA 10410820 805000652 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M14×100 10.9级
46 XE335C、370、370CA 805046659 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M14×100 10.9(达克罗)
47 XE335C、370、370CA XE35002072 312600179 XE350.02.3 斗杆(黄色)
48 XE335C、370、370CA 104000063 805004673 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×60(10.9)
49 XE335C、370、370CA 101000014 803007119 XG33-CD 铲斗油缸
50 XE335C、370、370C 803266682 XG33-CD 铲斗油缸修理包
51 XE335C、370、370C 860129949 XG33-CD 01384.0047Y.000B 修理包
52 XE335C、370、370C 860128579 XG33-CD 修理包(徐液)
53 XE335C、370 860119703 01384.0047Y.400<铲斗油缸有杆腔> 油管组件A
54 XE335C、370 860119704 01384.0047Y.500<铲斗油缸杆腔>油管组件B
55 XE335、370 860119705 01384.0047Y.600 <铲斗油缸钢管>卡箍总成
56 XE335C、370、370C 910300857 XG33-CD-11 衬套2
57 XE335C、370、370C 910300852 XG33-CD-09 管箍组件
58 XE335C 0014402001 312500007 XE330.02.1 铲斗总成(深灰色)
59 XE335C F000003269 819909808 207-70-14151 斗齿
60 XE335C 819948405 207-70-14151 斗齿 (备件专用)
61 XE335C 819950048 207-70-14151 斗齿(备件专用)
62 XE335C、370CA 312601597 XE350.02.1Ⅳ 铲斗(1.6M)(深灰色)
63 XE335C 0014405001 312500009 XE330.05.1 转台焊合(深灰色)
64 XE335C 0014405085 312500014 XE330.05-2 密封垫
65 XE335C 0014405084 312500013 XE330.05-1 盖板(深灰色)
66 XE335C 0014405087 312500016 XE330.05-3 拨叉(深灰色)
67 XE335C 0014405088 312500017 XE330.05-4 护套(一)
68 XE335C 0014405093 312500022 XE330.05-9 护套(二)
69 XE335C 312500611 XE330.05-22 护套(九)
70 XE335C 0014405094 312500023 XE330.05-10 护套(三)
71 XE335C 0014405095 312500024 XE330.05-11 护套(四)
72 XE335C 0014405096 312500025 XE330.05-12 护套(五)
73 XE335C 0014405100 312500029 XE330.05-16 护套(六)
74 XE335C 0014405101 312500030 XE330.05-17 护套(七)
75 XE335C 0014405102 312500031 XE330.05-18 护套(八)
76 XE335C 0014405086 312500015 XE330.05-21 前封板(深灰色)
77 XE335C 0014405089 312500018 XE330.05-5 右前封板(深灰色)
78 XE335C 0014405091 312500020 XE330.05-7 右中封板(深灰色)
79 XE335C 0014405092 312500021 XE330.05-8 右后封板(深灰色)
80 XE335C 0014405097 312500026 XE330.05-13 后中封板(深灰色)
81 XE335C 0014405090 312500019 XE330.05-6 前中封板(深灰色)
82 XE335C 0014405104 312500033 XE330.05-20 左前封板(深灰色)
83 XE335C 0014405103 312500032 XE330.05-19 左中封板(深灰色)
84 XE335C 0014405098 312500027 XE330.05-14 左后封板(一)(深灰色)
85 XE335C 0014405099 312500028 XE330.05-15 左后封板(二)(深灰色)
86 XE335C、370CA、270D 312601232 WSV15LA3CX 过壁接头
87 XE335C 101020491 803173434 F481CACA121206-940 软管总成
88 XE335C 0014408009 312500043 XE330.08.6.1 支架(深灰色)
89 XE335C 803177207 F481CACA101005-550 软管总成
90 XE335C 101000011 803171971 1010288 梭阀组
91 XE335C、370CA 4204085 805103588 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M8×45
92 XE335C 5011021 803164641 F481CACF121206-3000 软管总成
93 XE335C、370CA、270D 101020617 803176931 F481CACF101005-2850 软管总成
94 XE335C 803176924 F481CACA101005-4000 软管总成
95 XE335C、370 803669689 XE350.10.1-1 动臂灯线束
96 XE335C 0014410001 312500045 XE330.10.1 主线束1
97 XE335C 0014411084 312500073 XE330.11.5.14 左纵梁Ⅲ(黄色)
98 XE335C 0014411035 312500056 XE330.11.5.1 左前框架(黄色)
99 XE335C 0014411039 312500058 XE330.11.5.2 左中框架(黄色)
100 XE335C 0014411042 312500059 XE330.11.5.3 左后框架(黄色)
101 XE335C 0014411126 312500092 XE330.11-7 锁挡(黄色)
102 XE335C、370CA、260C、265C、230C 0014411124 805603523 GB/T91-2000 销 1.6×14
103 XE335C 0014411123 312500090 XE330.11-5 风钩(黄色)
104 XE335C 0014411038 312500057 XE330.11.5-1 加强板(黄色)
105 XE335C 0014411122 312500089 XE330.11-4 左盖板(黄色)
106 XE335C 0014411081 312500072 XE330.11.5.13 前横梁(黄色)
107 XE335C 0014411078 312500071 XE330.11.5.12 左纵梁Ⅱ(黄色)
108 XE335C 0014411089 312500074 XE330.11.5.15 左纵梁Ⅳ(黄色)
109 XE335C 0014411092 312500075 XE330.11.5.16 后横梁(黄色)
110 XE335C 0014411054 312500064 XE330.11.5.7 左前封板(黄色)
111 XE335C 312500541 XE330.11.5.24 立柱组件(黄色)
112 XE335C 0014411096 312500077 XE330.11.5.17 左中封板(黄色)
113 XE335C 312500670 XE330.11.5.17A 左中封板(黄色)
114 XE335C 0014411099 312500078 XE330.11.5-6 护套Ⅰ
115 XE335C 0014411044 312500060 XE330.11.5.4 支架(黄色)
116 XE335C 0014411028 312500054 XE330.11.3-1 减震条
117 XE335C 0014411002 312500047 XE330.11.1.1 左前侧门(黄色)
118 XE335C 0014411011 312500048 XE330.11.1-1 吸音海绵
119 XE335C 0014411012 312500049 XE330.11.1-2 吸音海绵
120 XE335C 0014411116 312500231 XE330.11.6 中前盖板(黄色)
121 XE335C 0014411118 312500087 XE330.11-2 防滑板Ⅰ(黄色)
122 XE335C 0014411119 312500232 XE330.11.7 中后盖板(黄色)
123 XE335C 0014411121 312500088 XE330.11-3 防滑板Ⅱ(黄色)
124 XE335C 312500568 XE330.11.6-1 吸音海绵
125 XE335C 312500572 XE330.11.7-1 吸音海绵
126 XE335C 312500573 XE330.11.7-2 吸音海绵
127 XE335C 312500574 XE330.11.7-3 吸音海绵
128 XE335C 0014411048 312500061 XE330.11.5-2 海绵
129 XE335C 0014411052 312500063 XE330.11.5.6 中封板(黄色)
130 XE335C 0014411059 312500066 XE330.11.5.8 中横梁(黄色)
131 XE335C 312500767 XE330.11.5.8A 中横梁
132 XE335C 0014411014 312500228 XE330.11.2 右侧门总成
133 XE335C 0014411013 312500050 XE330.11-1 右盖板(黄色)
134 XE335C 0014411029 312500230 XE330.11.4 右封板(黄色)
135 XE335C 0014411100 312500079 XE330.11.5.18 右后框架(黄色)
136 XE335C 0014411019 312500052 XE330.11.2-1 吸音海绵
137 XE335C 0014411106 312500082 XE330.11.5.20 右前框架(黄色)
138 XE335C 312500673 XE330.11.5.20A 右前框架(黄色)
139 XE335C 0014411125 312500091 XE330.11-6 安装板(黄色)
140 XE335C 0014411111 312500084 XE330.11.5-8 加强板(黄色)
141 XE335C 0014411064 312500067 XE330.11.5.9 右纵梁(黄色)
142 XE335C 312500768 XE330.11.5.9A 右纵梁
143 XE335C 0014411103 312500081 XE330.11.5.19 右上封板(黄色)
144 XE335C 0014411109 312500083 XE330.11.5.21 右下封板Ⅰ(黄色)
145 XE335C 312500666 XE330.11.5.21A 右下封板Ⅰ(黄色)
146 XE335C 0014411112 312500085 XE330.11.5.22 右下封板Ⅱ(黄色)
147 XE335C 0014411114 312500086 XE330.11.5.23 右下封板Ⅲ(黄色)
148 XE335C 0014411127 312500093 XE330.11.8 发动机罩总成(深灰色)
149 XE335C 312500763 XE330.11.8A 发动机罩(深灰色)
150 XE335C、210C 801905727 QHCC-025-043 机罩胶条 L=6700
151 XE335C 0014411072 312500068 XE330.11.5-4 右助开扭矩杆(镀锌)
152 XE335C 312500765 XE330.11.5-4A 右助开扭矩杆
153 XE335C 0014411095 312500076 XE330.11.5-5 左助开扭矩杆(镀锌)
154 XE335C 312500766 XE330.11.5-5A 左助开扭矩
155 XE335C 0014013083 805004657 GB/T70.1-2000 螺栓 M16×40
156 XE335C 0014412024 312500109 XE330.12.2.14.1 吸油钢管(黄色)
157 XE335 312500960 XE330.12.2.14.1B 吸油管
158 XE335C 101020467 803172021 JB/T8406-2008 胶管B 102×480
159 XE335C 5005749 801902759 M2M2HK-16 法兰组件
160 XE335C 101020489 803173432 F781C919301616-610 软管总成
161 XE335C、370CA 4204244 805103599 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M12×35
162 XE335C 0014412119 312500155 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.6 钢管总成(深灰色)
163 XE335C 0014412034 312500113 XE330.12.2.17.1 钢管(深灰色)
164 XE335C、370 312601591 XE350.12.2-2 回油胶管
165 XE335C 4369001 805201536 GB/T13681-1992 焊接螺母 M12
166 XE335C 0014412004 312500235 XE330.12.2.1.1 支架(深灰色)
167 XE335C 0014412007 312500099 XE330.12.2.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
168 XE335C、370CA 10410229 805000206 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×100
169 XE335C 0014412050 312500119 XE330.12.2.2.1 钢管(深灰色)
170 XE335C 0014412079 312500133 XE330.12.2.5-1 U型卡箍(镀锌)
171 XE335C 0014412112 312500152 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.3-1 支架(深灰色)
172 XE335C 822102503 JB/T8406-2001 胶管B 60×290
173 XE335C 0014412082 312500136 XE330.12.2.6-1 支架(深灰色)
174 XE335C 0014412129 312500242 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.8.1 钢管(深灰色)
175 XE335C 0014412100 312500237 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.10.1 钢管(深灰色)
176 XE335C 0014412072 312500129 XE330.12.2.3.1 支架(深灰色)
177 XE335C 0014412075 312500131 XE330.12.2.4.1 钢管(深灰色)
178 XE335C 312500454 XE330.12.2.24-1 支架(深灰色)
179 XE335C 0014412037 312500115 XE330.12.2.18.1 钢管(深灰色)
180 XE335C、150B 301002078 803172046 LV-16-50T 单向阀
181 XE335C 0014412045 312500117 XE330.12.2.19.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
182 XE335C、700C 301002079 803173610 LV-16-20T 单向阀
183 XE335C 101030021 801100259 GB/T3452.1-1992 O形圈 60×3.55G
184 XE335C 0014412064 312500125 XE330.12.2.22.1 钢管(深灰色)
185 XE335C 0014412060 312500123 XE330.12.2.21.1 钢管(深灰色)
186 XE335C 803177217 F481CACF222212-440 软管总成
187 XE335C 101020474 803173418 F481CACF181810-1000 软管总成
188 XE335C 0014412114 312500239 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.4.1 钢管(深灰色)
189 XE335C 0014412117 312500240 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.5.1 钢管(深灰色)
190 XE335C 0014412009 312500101 XE330.12.2.9-1 管夹(镀锌)
191 XE335C 0014412093 312500143 XE330.12.2.9-2 支架(深灰色)
192 XE335C 101020482 803173425 F7811515161616-940-PG 软管总成
193 XE335C 101020483 803173426 F7811515161616-1020-PG 软管总成
194 XE335C 803173956 F7811519161616-1700-H130-PG 软管总成
195 XE335C 0014412104 312500149 XE330.12Ⅱ.2.11.1 阀架(深灰色)
196 XE335C、85C 803177210 F481CACF121206-400 软管总成
197 XE335C F000001578 803165962 F481CACF101005-400 软管总成
198 XE335C 0014412022 312500107 XE330.12.2.13-1 集油块(镀锌)
199 XE335C、370、370C 011012022 803009950 GB11T 破碎锤
200 XE335C、370、370C 803266683 GB11T 破碎锤修理包
201 XE335C、370、370C 860121373 GB3.40.04 破碎软管(配GB11T)
202 XE335C、370、370C 860121374 GB3.08.10 镐钎
203 XE335C、370、370C 860121375 GB3.20.10 销轴
204 XE335C、EC80、370CA、150B 4301037 805203156 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M16(10)
205 XE335C、EC80、370CA、150B 805238374 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M16 10(达克罗)
206 XE335C、370CA 104040319 805001993 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×200 10.9级
207 XE335C F000006130 805004708 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×1.5×50(10.9)
208 XE335C、370CA 800104989 DR501-2400 放油阀 M24×2.0
209 XE335C、370CA 805203623 GB/T6185.2-2000 螺母 M10×1.25(10)
210 XE335C、370 800107894 P557440 燃油滤芯
211 XE335C、900C、85C、1300C 800104579 DS01D91220 喉箍
212 XE335C 800104954 XE330.13.B 柴油管总成B L=4000(单头平行扣压)
213 XE335C 800104953 XE330.13.A 柴油管总成A L=3000(两头平行扣压)
214 XE335C、135C、370CA、85C 100010111 800104497 898075-8551 燃油预滤清器
215 XE335C 800104955 XE330.13.C 柴油管总成C L=3000(两头平行扣压)
216 XE335C 0014413075 312500200 XE330.13-7 水管(内径φ8L=1500)
217 XE335C 0014413040 312500185 XE330.13.2.3 空气预滤器支架(深灰色)
218 XE335C、470C 800141534 QL01D165173 T型强力抱箍
219 XE335C、470C 0014413034 801905451 QL01D165173 卡箍
220 XE335C 0014413045 312500187 XE330.13.2-3 进气管III
221 XE335C 0014413035 312500184 XE330.13.2.2 空滤器支架(深灰色)
222 XE335C 0014413044 312500186 XE330.13.2-2 进气管II
223 XE335C 0014413039 801905452 QL01D127135 卡箍
224 XE335C XW085009 801905655 40D95103 T型抱箍
225 XE335C 0014413030 312500182 XE330.13.2-1 进气管I
226 XE335C 0014413031 312500183 XE330.13.2.1 过壁管支架(深灰色)
227 XE335C、900C F000003279 801905555 QL01D159167 卡箍
228 XE335C 0014413073 312500199 XE330.13-6 拉杆I(黑色)
229 XE335C 0014413002 312500164 XE330.13.1-1 垫块(镀锌)
230 XE335C 800104958 XE330.13.1-17 硅胶管
231 XE335C 0014413005 803007110 XE330-A01-2010 散热器总成
232 XE335C 800141027 XE330-SRQ-00 散热器总成
233 XE335C 800155166 210494-01 XE335C液压油散热器
234 XE335C 0014413022 312500178 XE330.13.1-15 上水管
235 XE335C 0014413017 312500175 XE330.13.1-12 挡风板(深灰色)
236 XE335C 312500685 XE330.13.1-12B 挡风板
237 XE335C 0014413018 312500176 XE330.13.1-13 海绵
238 XE335C 312500686 XE330.13.1-13B 海绵
239 XE335C 0014413019 801905450 CC4-0045 密封条 L=2000(现场为准)
240 XE335C 0014413010 312500169 XE330.13.1-6 橡胶管
241 XE335C 0014413012 312500171 XE330.13.1-8 垫块(镀锌)
242 XE335C 0014413013 312500172 XE330.13.1-9 海绵
243 XE335C 0014413025 312500180 XE330.13.1.1 钢管
244 XE335C 0014413009 312500168 XE330.13.1-5 海绵
245 XE335C 0014413011 312500170 XE330.13.1-7 海绵
246 XE335C 0014413024 312500179 XE330.13.1-16 胶管
247 XE335C 0014413083 312500206 XE330.13-8 拉杆II(黑色)
248 XE335C 312500456 XE330.13-12 护风圈
249 XE335C 312500457 XE330.13-10 卡箍(镀锌)
250 XE335C 800104956 QL02D8795 T型弹簧强力抱箍
251 XE335C 800104959 XE330.13.1-18 硅胶管
252 XE335C 800104957 XE330.13.1-11 下水管Ⅰ
253 XE335C 0014413006 312500167 XE330.13.1-4 海绵
254 XE335C 312500459 XE330.13.1.2 钢管
255 XE335C 800104960 XE330.13.1-19A 下水管Ⅱ
256 XE335C 312500458 XE330.13.1.3 不锈钢管
257 XE335C 0014413014 312500173 XE330.13.1-10 海绵
258 XE335C 0014413004 312500166 XE330.13.1-3 海绵
259 XE335C 0014413003 312500165 XE330.13.1-2 海绵
260 XE335C 803181782 F781C919301616-2520 软管总成
261 XE335C、370CA 803181783 F781C919301616-2450 软管总成
262 XE335C 312500622 XE330.15A 标识
263 XE335C、370CA 310700118 XE350.15Ⅱ-1 公司标志
264 XE335C 0014417001 312500211 XE330.17.1 油箱体(黄色)
265 XE335C 0014417021 312500212 XE330.17.2 吸油管总成(镀锌)
266 XE335 312500676 XE330.17.2A 吸油管总成(镀锌)
267 XE335C 0014417019 312500244 XE330.17-1 法兰盘(镀锌)
268 XE335C 0014418001 312500214 XE330.18.1 配重体(黄色配浅灰色)
269 XE335C 0014418002 312500215 XE330.18-1 垫圈(镀锌)
270 XE335C 0014418005 312500218 XE330.18-4 海绵
271 XE335C 0014418003 312500216 XE330.18-2 防滑纸Ⅰ
272 XE335C 0014418004 312500217 XE330.18-3 防滑纸Ⅱ
273 XE335C、135C、370CA 801905729 DS01D94060 喉箍
274 XE335C、135C、370CA 11210350 801900069 O喉箍 φ16-φ25
275 XE335C 0014419001 312500220 XE330.19-1 冷凝器支架Ⅱ(深灰色)
276 XE335C 0014419002 312500221 XE330.19.1 冷凝器支架Ⅰ(深灰色)
277 XE335C、370 104000058 805004798 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×120(10.9)
278 XE335C、370CA 801906532 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强) φ16(-0.50)×2000
279 XE335C、370CA 801906531 HG/T2491-2009 输水管(增强) φ13(-0.5
0)×2400
280 XE335C 312500794 XE335C.05-1 右中封板(深灰色)
281 XE335C 312500795 XE335C.05-2 右后封板(深灰色)
282 XE335C、370CA 805046426 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M36×360 10.9(达克罗)
283 XE335C、370CA 312700993 XE350.04.3A下箱体
284 XE335C、370CA 312700999 XE350.04.2A上盖板组件
285 XE335C、370CA 312701001 XE350.04-1A防滑板
286 XE335C、370CA 312700996 XE350.04.1A上箱
287 XE335C 312500784 XE335C.11.1.1 左前封板(黄色)
288 XE335C 312500788 XE335C.11.1.2 左中封板(黄色)
289 XE335C 312500975 XE330.11.5.19B右上封板
290 XE335C 312500977 XE330.11.5.23A右下封板
291 XE335C 312601893 XE350.09.1B扶手
292 XE335C 800138180 XE330.13.B 柴油管总成B L=3500(单头扣压)
293 XE335C 800138179 XE330.13.A 柴油管总成A L=2000(两头平行扣压)
294 XE335C 310602561 EC200.13-7 螺栓(达克罗)
295 XE335C 800138181 XE330.13.C 柴油管总成C L=2700(两头平行扣压)
296 XE335C 800141478 QL02B158165 卡箍
297 XE335C 321500895 XE330.13.2-3A 进气管Ⅲ
298 XE335C 800141695 BFH031 密封条 L=2000(现场定)
299 XE335C、265D、270D 801969004 QL02B8694 卡箍
300 XE335C 805238386 GB/T6185.2-2000 螺母 M10×1.25 10(达克罗)
301 XE335C 800150431 AA-6HK1XQP-02 发动机总成
302 XE335C 805046689 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M24×200 10.9(达克罗)
303 XE335C 805046533 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×50 10.9(达克罗)
304 XE335C 803166710 JB982-77 24 组合垫圈
305 XE335C 800149663 111760-4521 指示器
306 XE335C 800149671 894395-8822 阀门
307 XE335C 800149672 897209-8763 阀门
308 XE335C 800149696 023951-4300 螺栓(M14X30)
309 XE335C 800149697 894394-7792 螺栓(M14X67)
310 XE335C 800149699 109503-0310 垫片(ID=14.2 OD=23)
311 XE335C 800149701 897602-5880 齿轮轴
312 XE335C 800149703 894394-0971 轴环(ID=24 OD=70)
313 XE335C 800149706 894394-0923 齿轮(Z=72)
314 XE335C 800149733 897616-3590 轴瓦(YELLOW)
315 XE335C 800149764 109625-5760 油封
316 XE335C 800149780 894390-3192 进气管
317 XE335C 800107879 897602-0482 节温器
318 XE335C 800107880 897602-3931 节温器
319 XE335C 800149839 113711-8062 水管
320 XE335C 800149841 109361-0351 支路软管
321 XE335C 800149898 894396-7110 螺栓(M10X21 FLANGE)
322 XE335C 800138327 113660-3321 风扇
323 XE335C 800149850 121551-4850 导风器
324 XE335C 800149851 121551-4861 导风器
325 XE335C 800149901 115416-5250 管总装
326 XE335C 800149934 113260-0540 溢出阀
327 XE335C 800149947 115416-5230 管
328 XE335C 800149986 894390-4143 油泵总装
329 XE335C 800150007 113313-9042 管
330 XE335C 800150016 119711-1361 支架
331 XE335C 800150018 897324-3730 油压警告开关
332 XE335C、370、85C F000003266 803608740 1831610330 冷却水温开关
333 XE335C 800150042 123335-5530 支架
334 XE335C 805139897 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M16×55 10.9(达克罗) (删除)
335 XE335C 312500835 XE335C.12.1.7.1 吸油管(深灰色)
336 XE335C 803305000 F781C919301616-1510-H160 软管总成
337 XE335C 312700015 XE370C3.12.1.2.1 支架(深灰色)
338 XE335C 803304999 F781C919301616-1460-H160 软管总成
339 XE335C 803104493 EW30SOMDCF 接头
340 XE335C 803150759 GFS64/30SA3C 法兰式接头(进口)
341 XE335C 312500839 XE335C.12.1.9.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
342 XE335C、370CA 312700167 XE370CB.12.2.7-1 U形管夹(镀锌)
343 XE335C 312500841 XE335C.12.1.10-1 支架(深灰色)
344 XE335C 312500831 XE335C.12.1.5-1 支架(深灰色)
345 XE335C 312500846 XE335C.12.1.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
346 XE335C 805046626 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M10×100(达克罗)
347 XE335C、XE370C 312700160 XE370CB.12.2.4.1 回油三通(深灰色)
348 XE335C 312500837 XE335C.12.1.8.1 法兰接管(深灰色)
349 XE335C 312500842 XE335C.12.1.11 软管总成
350 XE335C 312500828 XE335C.12.1.3 钢管总成(深灰色)
351 XE335C、370CA 800787174 GEO22LR1/2OMDA3C 接头
352 XE335C 312500844 XE335C.12.1.13 动臂小腔钢管总成(深灰色)
353 XE335C 312500843 XE335C.12.1.12 动臂大腔钢管总成(深灰色)
354 XE335C 803303029 F7811515161616-940 软管总成
355 XE335C 803303030 F7811515161616-1020 软管总成
356 XE335C 803303032 F7811515161616-1500-PG 软管总成
357 XE335C 803303028 F7811519161616-1670-H110-PG 软管总成
358 XE335C 803303027 F7811519161616-1800-H160-PG 软管总成
359 XE335C、370CA 312700062 XE370C2.12.2.2 钢管总成(黄色)
360 XE335C 803303033 F781191C162512-920-H110-H130 软管总成
361 XE335C 803303034 F781191C162512-900-H110-H110 软管总成
362 XE335C、370CA 803306752 F7811917161616-1500-0°-H160-PG 软管总成
363 XE335C 803306753 F7811917161616-1750-0°-H180-PG 软管总成
364 XE335C、370CA 803070948 KMX15RB/B45007 多路控制阀
365 XE335C 312500833 XE335C.12.1.6.1 主阀阀架(深灰色)
366 XE335C 803190947 F481CACA121206-400 胶管总成
367 XE335C、370CA 312500809 XE335C.17.1 油箱体(黄色)
368 XE335C、370CA 312500821 XE335C.17.2 吸油管总成(深灰色)
369 XE335C、370CA 801100123 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 200×5.3
370 XE335C、370CA 312601397 XE350.17-2A 法兰盖(镀锌)
371 XE335C、215CA、370CA、305D 860126644 VZ33140-1158A 端盖
372 XE335C、215CA、370CA、305D 860126645 VZ33140-1162B 端盖
373 XE335C、215CA 860126682 52080603-7900 逻辑控制阀
374 XE335C、370CA 860127085 保持阀 VZ02360-9599A
375 XE335C、370CA 860127091 斗杆1阀芯 52111102-8774
376 XE335C、370CA 860127092 动臂1阀芯 52120822-1881
377 XE335C、215CA 860125621 ODW516 钢珠
378 XE335C 860125622 5050107311 弹簧垫圈
379 XE335C、215CA 860125623 VZ50107362 弹簧
380 XE335C、215CA 860126693 V9304063322 端口溢流阀
381 XE335C 803172802 F481CACF101005-2250 软管总成
382 XE335C 803190806 F481CACA121206-850 胶管总成
383 XE335C、370CA 803103326 GE10LREDOMDA3C 接头体
384 XE335C、370CA 803164253 GE10LREDOMD 接头
385 XE335C 803106584 GAI10LRA3C 接头体
386 XE335C、370CA 312700503 HCF370C2-HD 缓冲阀组
387 XE335C 803183746 F481CACA101005-950 软管总成
388 XE335C 101020375 803173382 F481CACF101005-3800 软管总成
389 XE335C、370CA 803009046 内六角螺栓 (271) BOLT VZ03620-00593
390 XE335C、370CA 301000157 803009060 油衬套 (412) DU-BUSHING 0DU1010
391 XE335C、370CA 301000158 803009061 凸轮轴 (413) CAM SHAFT 5DC81X00-413
392 XE335C、370CA 301000159 803009062 凸轮 (420) CAM 5DC81X01-420
393 XE335C、370CA 301000160 803009063 内六角定位螺栓 (423) SET SCREW 0SSSM66
394 XE335C、370CA 301000162 803009065 调整螺栓 (471) SCREW 5DC81X01-471
395 XE335C、370CA 301000165 803009068 风箱 (501) BELLOWS 5DC81X01-501
396 XE335C、370CA 301000126 803009029 堵头 (202) PLUG VZ03560-0548
397 XE335C、370CA 301000128 803009031 油嘴 (203) GREASE CAP VZ02230-0002
398 XE335C、370CA 301000129 803009032 包装 (210) PACKING VZ03385-0039
399 XE335C、370CA 301000131 803009034 O形密封圈 (212) O-RING 00RA025
400 XE335C、370CA 803009036 推杆 (214) PUSH ROD VZ33420-0089
401 XE335C、370CA 803009039 弹簧座 (218) SPRING SEAT VZ03270-0052
402 XE335C、370CA 803009040 内六角螺栓 (220) SCREW,HEX.S.H.C. PSBM645C
403 XE335C、370CA 803009043 柱塞 (224) PISTON VZ33330-0080
404 XE335C、370CA 803009044 钢球 (225) STEEL BALL FOR BEARING 0DW3-0
405 XE335C A7-0288 803604697 XGXD500-10 电瓶线
406 XE335C 803609691 XGXD1700-10 电瓶线
407 XE335C、370CA、270D 819942295 DK-SQXJ-02 矢崎安装夹具
408 XE335C、265D、270D 819942297 DK-003-012 德驰安装夹具
409 XE335C 312700936 XE370C3.10Ⅲ.2.1 电气控制箱线束
410 XE335C、215CA、270D 803611303 DXG-EC-01-J1 油门电位计
411 XE335C 312500909 KC-ESS-40-020 主控制器
412 XE335C 801938229 DKXG01 线束固定夹 φ16-8
413 XE335C、370CA 819942516 DK-AMPXJ-01 安普安装夹具
414 XE335C、370CA 801938227 DKXG01 线束固定夹 φ10-8
415 XE335C 801938232 DKXG01 线束固定夹 φ35-8
416 XE335C 801938273 DKXG01 线束固定夹 φ18-8
417 XE335C 312500939 XE335C.10Ⅲ.1 主线束1
418 XE335C 805006285 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×65 10.9(达克罗)
419 XE335C 805006286 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M20×55 10.9(达克罗)
420 XE335C 805006284 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×110 10.9(达克罗)
421 XE335C 860127231 太阳齿轮 2162-3-211424-01
422 XE335C 860127235 太阳齿轮 2162-3-215832-01
423 XE335C 805046571 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×30(达克罗)
424 XE335C、370CA 312601968 XE350.01.3 外接脚踏
425 XE335C 803176153 F78119C9163016-2400 软管总成
426 XE335C 803176156 F481CACA181810-2500 软管总成
427 XE335C 803176155 F78119C9163016-2380 软管总成
428 XE335C 329900104 WT021.09010F 调整垫片
429 XE335C 329900140 WT021.09015E 调整垫片
430 XE335C 805238506 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M22 10(达克罗)
431 XE335C 329900107 WT021.10010B 调整垫片
432 XE335C 329900142 WT021.10015A 调整垫片
433 XE335C 329900110 WT021.10010E 调整垫片
434 XE335C 329900145 WT021.10015D 调整垫片
435 XE335C 329900112 WT021.11010A 调整垫片
436 XE335C 329900147 WT021.11015A 调整垫片
437 XE335C、370CA 312700480 XE370CB.12.1.1-1 橡胶套
438 XE335C 312700481 XE370CB.12.1.1-2 双管夹(深灰色)
439 XE335C 803302988 JISB2401 O形圈 37.7×3.5
440 XE335C 312601815 XE350.02-7A 夹板(深灰色)
441 XE335C 805139839 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M14×90 10.9(达克罗)
442 XE335C 329900103 WT021.09010E 调整垫片
443 XE335C 329900139 WT021.09015D 调整垫片
444 XE335C 329900109 WT021.10010D 调整垫片
445 XE335C 329900144 WT021.10015C 调整垫片
446 XE335C 805338364 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 18(达克罗)
447 XE335C、370CA 803303076 F7816A6N202020-1020 软管总成
448 XE335C 860126848 01384.0048Y.002C 端盖
449 XE335C 860126960 01384.0048Y.500(L) 左油管A
450 XE335C 860126961 01384.0048Y.600(L) 左油管B
451 XE335C、370CA 860126856 IUH 100 轴用密封圈 Ф100×Ф115×9
452 XE335C、370CA 860126858 MB 10035 滑动轴套
453 XE335C 860126866 ME 防尘圈 Ф90×Ф105×5
454 XE335C 803008473 轴套 Ф90×Ф105×106
455 XE335C 803008528 轴套 Φ100×Φ115×106
456 XE335C 860126864 ME 防尘圈 Ф100×Ф115×5
457 XE335C 860126941 Q/HL 102125.5-2010 C型轴套 Ф100×Ф115×53
458 XE335C 803008476 Q/HL01-2006 端盖 Φ255×Φ170×Φ115
459 XE335C 860126898 Q/HL 102121.5-2012 C型轴套 Φ110×Φ125×58
460 XE335C 860119680 01384.0048Y.700 卡箍总成
461 XE335C 312500938 XE335C.15 标识
462 XE335C、390CH 329900264 WT030.80061 公司标志
463 XE335C 312500937 XE335C.15-1 型号标志
464 XE335C、215CA、305D 329900282 WT030.60002 反射器标志
465 XE335C、215CA、305D 329900214 WT030.60001 反射器标志
466 XE335C 803196211 EF-516 回油过滤器
467 XE335C F000003425 803176607 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈170×14G
468 XE335C、XE370C 312700235 XE370CB.12.1.3 斗杆大腔钢管(深灰色)
469 XE335C、XE370C 312700234 XE370CB.12.1.2 斗杆小腔钢管(深灰色)
470 XE335C 803181885 PARKERJISB2401 O型圈 10.8×2.4
471 XE335C 312500962 KMX15RB/B45031多路控制阀
472 XE335C 860119700 01384.0047Y.100 活塞杆
473 XE335C 860126910 IUH 95 轴用密封圈 Ф95×Ф110×9
474 XE335C 860126913 MB 滑动轴套 MB 9530
475 XE335C 312500913 XE330.23.1.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
476 XE335C 312500914 XE330.23.1.2 钢管总成(深灰色)
477 XE335C 803190142 F7811519161616-1870-SG 软管总成
478 XE335C 312601437 XE350.23.1.5A 钢管总成(深灰色)
479 XE335C 312500917 XE330.23.1.4-1 管夹(镀锌)
480 XE335C 803306184 F481CACF121005-650 软管总成
481 XE335C 803389323 PLFA-C240×10F 管路过滤器
482 XE335C 312500922 XE330.23.2.1-2 支架(深灰色
483 XE335C 312700982 XE370C3.23.1.1 软管总成
484 XE335C 312500921 XE330.23.2.1-1 过渡块(镀锌)

XE360U型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE360U 312602024 XE360.02.5 轴(黄色)
2 XE360U 312602026 XE360.02.6 轴(黄色)
3 XE360U 312602028 XE360.02.7 轴(深灰色)
4 XE360U 312602030 XE360.02.8 轴(深灰色)
5 XE360U 312602033 XE360.02-2 轴(深灰色)
6 XE360U 312602035 XE360.02-4 轴(深灰色)
7 XE360U 312602036 XE360.02-5 轴(黄色)
8 XE360U 312602037 XE360.02-6 轴
9 XE360U 312700323 XE370CB.11.3.1 左前侧门(黄色)
10 XE360U 312700332 XE370CB.11.5.1 左后侧门(黄色)
11 XE360U 312700336 XE370CB.11.6 连杆(深灰色)
12 XE360U 800141463 XE370CB1301-01 消声器
13 XE360U 310903300 XE240LC.25.2.3-2 盖板(深灰色)
14 XE360U 310903302 XE240LC.25.2.4-1 盖板(深灰色)
15 XE360U 312500918 XE330.23.1.4-2 橡胶套
16 XE360U 312602345 XE350.23.1.3B 钢管总成(深灰色)
17 XE360U 312702611 XE360.25Ⅱ.1 .1 钢管总成(深灰色)
18 XE360U 312702612 XE360.25Ⅱ.1 .2 钢管总成(深灰色)
19 XE360U 312702619 XE360.25Ⅱ.2.1-1 支架(深灰色)
20 XE360U 312702620 XE360.25Ⅱ.2.2 软管总成
21 XE360U 803080002 HXF-YX 换向阀
22 XE360U 803175287 F481CACF101005-3350 软管总成
23 XE360U 803270108 F481CACF282816-750 软管总成
24 XE360U 803408641 F78117C9163016-635 软管总成
25 XE360U 803408642 F78119C9163016-680-H110 软管总成
26 XE360U 803408643 F781151C163016-695 软管总成
27 XE360U 803408940 F78119C9163016-890-H160 软管总成
28 XE360U 805047956 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M6×60(达克罗)
29 XE360U 800152901 391312-01 散热器总成
30 XE360U 312602640 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-5 支架
31 XE360U 312602641 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-6 支架
32 XE360U 312602433 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-1 支座
33 XE360U 312602434 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-2 支座
34 XE360U 312602438 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-3 支座
35 XE360U 312602639 XE360.05Ⅲ.1-4 支架
36 XE360U 312602436 XE360.10Ⅲ.1 主线束1
37 XE360U 312700301 XE370CB.11.10发动机罩(二)(深灰色)
38 XE360U 312700330 XE370CB.11.4右侧门(黄色)
39 XE360U 312701027 XE360.09.1右侧护栏Ⅰ(深灰色)
40 XE360U 312701033 XE360.09.2右侧护栏Ⅱ(深灰色)
41 XE360U 312700347 XE370CB.11.8.11.1右侧下封板(黄色)
42 XE360U 312701038 XE360.11.1.1右后封板(黄色)
43 XE360U 312701168 XE370CB.GY04A工具箱体(深灰色)
44 XE360U 803078304 XG36-CD(Z) 铲斗油缸
45 XE360U 312700241 XE370CB.13.1-2 石棉垫
46 XE360U 312700259 XE370CB.13.2.1 中冷管A
47 XE360U 312700262 XE370CB.13.2.2 中冷管B
48 XE360U 329900311 WT021.11010C 调整垫片(删除)
49 XE360U 329900312 WT021.11015C 调整垫片(删除)
50 XE360U 312700240 XE370CB.13.1-1 卡箍(镀锌)
51 XE360U 800553354 SO-G513-0069-00 轴承 100×115×128
52 XE360U 800553356 SO-G513-0070-00 轴承 110×125×120
53 XE360U 803174339 VKA10LCF 堵头
54 XE360U 803107913 M10LCFX 螺母
55 XE360U 310702281 XE210CⅢ.24Ⅱ.1.1 右钢管总成(深灰色)
56 XE360U 310702282 XE210CⅢ.24Ⅱ.1.2 左钢管总成(深灰色)
57 XE360U 310901383 XE240LC.24.1.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
58 XE360U 803386516 F481CACF101005-1550-SG 软管总成
59 XE360U 310901385 XE240LC.24.1-1 弯板(深灰色)
60 XE360U 803074909 089A0100DWG/13 阀组
61 XE360U 310703204 XE210CⅢ.24Ⅱ.2.1 安装座(深灰色)
62 XE360U 803193821 F481CACA101005-1500 软管总成
63 XE360U 803173388 F481CACA101005-2700(J) 软管总成
64 XE360U 803305358 F481CACA101005-2850 软管总成
65 XE360U 312602437 KZQ-XCMG-10-360Ⅲ 主控制器
66 XE360U 312602062 21012C10 DC-DC 逆变器(12A)
67 XE360U 312701057 XE360.24.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
68 XE360U 800152815 FH2381200 M 油水分离器
69 XE360U 800150979 CH9068 冷却液电加热器
70 XE360U 800553355 SO-G513-0066-00 轴承 90×105×50
71 XE360U 800553357 SO-G513-0068-00 轴承 100×115×70
72 XE360U 803077852 4WE6E61B/CG24N9Z4/FS2 防水电磁换向阀
73 XE360U 803078306 XG36-DB(R)(Z)-F 右动臂油缸
74 XE360U 803078307 XG36-DB(L)(Z)-F 左动臂油缸
75 XE360U 800552660 SO-G513-0020-00 轴承 100×115×100
76 XE360U 312602047 XE360.05-1 右后封板(深灰色)
77 XE360U 312701616 XE360.11Ⅱ.5.1 左后侧门(黄色)
78 XE360U 312700420 XE370CB.11.8-2 左下横梁(黄色)
79 XE360U 803678383 75920-Y 电源总开关

XE370CK型备件价格(不含运费)

1 XE235D(G) 803405302 HCF-235G-YX 缓冲阀
2 XE235D(G) 310603318 XE265G.05.1.1-26 固定座
3 XE235D(G) 310803832 XE235G.05.1.1-1 底板
4 XE235D(G) 310803833 XE235G.05.1.1-2 耳板
5 XE235D(G) 310803835 XE235G.05.1.1-4 减速机座圈
6 XE235D(G) 310803837 XE235G.05.1.1-6 耳板
7 XE235D(G) 310803842 XE235G.05-1 封板(深灰色)
8 XE235D(G) 310803843 XE235G.15 标识
9 XE235D(G) 310902938 XE265G.02.1.1-18 止动套
10 XE235D(G) 310902950 XE265G.02.2-1 止动套
11 XE235D(G) 310902953 XE265G.02.4-1 加强板
12 XE235D(G) 310902955 XE265G.02.4.1-1 加强板
13 XE235D(G) 310902956 XE265G.02.4.1-2 加强板
14 XE235D(G) 310902957 XE265G.02.4.1-3 前叉联接板
15 XE235D(G) 310902958 XE265G.02.4.1-4 前叉封板
16 XE235D(G) 310902959 XE265G.02.4.1-5 加强板
17 XE235D(G) 310902960 XE265G.02.4.1-6 前下封板
18 XE235D(G) 310902961 XE265G.02.4.1-7 前侧板
19 XE235D(G) 310902962 XE265G.02.4.1-8 加强板
20 XE235D(G) 310902963 XE265G.02.4.1-9 中侧板
21 XE235D(G) 310902964 XE265G.02.4.1-10 中下封板
22 XE235D(G) 310902965 XE265G.02.4.1-11 轴座
23 XE235D(G) 310902966 XE265G.02.4.1-12 管
24 XE235D(G) 310902967 XE265G.02.4.1-13 加强板
25 XE235D(G) 310902968 XE265G.02.4.1-14 后侧板
26 XE235D(G) 310902969 XE265G.02.4.1-15 后下封板
27 XE235D(G) 310902970 XE265G.02.4.1-16 管
28 XE235D(G) 310902971 XE265G.02.4.1-17 轴座
29 XE235D(G) 310902972 XE265G.02.4.1-18 轴座
30 XE235D(G) 310902973 XE265G.02.4.1-19 前上封板
31 XE235D(G) 310902974 XE265G.02.4.1-20 焊接垫板
32 XE235D(G) 310902975 XE265G.02.4.1-21 中侧板
33 XE235D(G) 310902976 XE265G.02.4.1-22 中上封板
34 XE235D(G) 310902977 XE265G.02.4.1-23 后上封板
35 XE235D(G) 310902978 XE265G.02.4.1-24 焊接垫板
36 XE235D(G) 310902979 XE265G.02.4.1-25 焊接垫板
37 XE235D(G) 310902980 XE265G.02.4.1-26 焊接垫板
38 XE235D(G) 310902981 XE265G.02.4.1-27 焊接垫板
39 XE235D(G) 310902982 XE265G.02.4.1-28 加强板
40 XE235D(G) 310902987 XE265G.02.3-1 安装座
41 XE235D(G) 310902990 XE265G.02.3.1-1 轴座
42 XE235D(G) 310902991 XE265G.02.3.1-2 前侧板
43 XE235D(G) 310902992 XE265G.02.3.1-3 上封板
44 XE235D(G) 310902993 XE265G.02.3.1-4 轴座
45 XE235D(G) 310902994 XE265G.02.3.1-5 中侧板
46 XE235D(G) 310902995 XE265G.02.3.1-6 加强板
47 XE235D(G) 310902996 XE265G.02.3.1-7 后侧板
48 XE235D(G) 310902997 XE265G.02.3.1-8 焊接垫板
49 XE235D(G) 310902998 XE265G.02.3.1-9 上封板
50 XE235D(G) 310902999 XE265G.02.3.1-10 后封板
51 XE235D(G) 310903000 XE265G.02.3.1-11 管
52 XE235D(G) 310903001 XE265G.02.3.1-12 润滑管
53 XE235D(G) 310903002 XE265G.02.3.1-13 前侧板
54 XE235D(G) 310903003 XE265G.02.3.1-14 焊接垫板
55 XE235D(G) 310903004 XE265G.02.3.1-15 焊接垫板
56 XE235D(G) 310903006 XE265G.02.3.1-17 中侧板
57 XE235D(G) 310903007 XE265G.02.3.1-18 管
58 XE235D(G) 310903008 XE265G.02.3.1-19 轴座
59 XE235D(G) 310903009 XE265G.02.3.1-20 后侧板
60 XE235D(G) 310903014 XE265G.02.3.1-25 管
61 XE235D(G) 310903015 XE265G.02.3.1-26 润滑管
62 XE235D(G) 310903016 XE265G.02.3.1-27 焊接垫板
63 XE235D(G) 310903017 XE265G.02.3.1-28 焊接垫板
64 XE235D(G) 310903018 XE265G.02.3.1-29 护板
65 XE235D(G) 310903071 XE265G.05.1.1-20 加强板
66 XE235D(G) 310903072 XE265G.05.1.1-21 弯板
67 XE235D(G) 310903073 XE265G.05.1.1-22 后中立板
68 XE235D(G) 310903080 XE265G.05.1.1-6 螺母板
69 XE235D(G) 310903187 XE235G.12.2.1.1 钢管总成(深灰色)
70 XE235D(G) 310903189 XE235G.12.2.1.2 钢管总成(深灰色)
71 XE235D(G) 310903192 XE235G.12.2.1.3 回油块(镀锌)
72 XE235D(G) 310903195 XE235G.12.2.1.4 钢管总成(深灰色)
73 XE235D(G) 310903197 XE235G.12.2.1.5-1 支架(深灰色)
74 XE235D(G) 310903199 XE235G.12.2.1.6-1 支架(深灰色)
75 XE235D(G) 310903200 XE235G.12.2.1.7 钢管总成(深灰色)
76 XE235D(G) 310903202 XE235G.12.2.1.8 钢管总成(深灰色)
77 XE235D(G) 310903203 XE235G.12.2.1-1 法兰
78 XE235D(G) 310903244 XE265G.02.3GY10 下盖板组件
79 XE235D(G) 329900029 WT011.01625 螺纹座
80 XE235D(G) 329900417 WT106.42048 管夹
81 XE235D(G) 329900418 WT107.42096 管夹
82 XE235D(G) 329900515 WT109.05010 U形管夹
83 XE235D(G) 803106987 F481CACF101005-2250 软管总成
84 XE235D(G) 803111180 GFS33/25SOMDCF(J) 法兰
85 XE235D(G) 803166278 F481CACF151508-2050 胶管总成
86 XE235D(G) 803171402 F481CACA101005-2000 软管总成
87 XE235D(G) 803183672 F481CACA101005-2200 软管总成
88 XE235D(G) 803301853 F481CACF101005-2600 软管总成
89 XE235D(G) 803304899 F481CACE101005-400 软管总成
90 XE235D(G) 803386137 F4811519323232-860 软管总成
91 XE235D(G) 803393228 F7811519161616-1100-H120-PG 软管总成
92 XE235D(G) 803400314 F481CACE151508-680 软管总成
93 XE235D(G) 803403774 F481CACE081004-1050 软管
94 XE235D(G) 803403775 F481CACF151508-600 软管
95 XE235D(G) 803744552 IMCT1837/XE235G 主控制器
96 XE235D(G) 803083640 GM38VB(813D0000-00-BA) 行走减速机
97 XE235D(G) 329900709 WT021.08015C 调整垫片
98 XE235D(G) 329900659 WT021.08015B 调整垫片

XE240型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE240 803506251 GMS101-4F-XGXW-L GPS控制器

XE240LC型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE240LC 800104585 XE230CⅢ1302G02 下水管
2 XE240LC 800104586 XE230CⅢ1303G01 进气管
3 XE240LC 310801885 XE230CⅢ.11.2.1 门板
4 XE240LC 310803110 XE230CⅢ.11.2.1A 门板
5 XE240LC 310801868 XE230CⅢ.12.2.12 动臂钢管总成Ⅰ(黄色)
6 XE240LC 310801869 XE230CⅢ.12.2.13 动臂钢管总成Ⅱ(黄色)
7 XE240LC 800104581 XE230CⅢ.13.Ⅰ 燃油管总成Ⅰ L=500(两头平行扣压)
8 XE240LC 800104582 XE230CⅢ.13.Ⅱ 燃油管总成Ⅱ L=2400(两头平行扣压)
9 XE240LC 800104584 XE230CⅢ1302G01 胶管
10 XE240LC 800104587 XE230CⅢ.13.Ⅲ 燃油管总成Ⅲ L=4500(两头平行扣压)
11 XE240LC 800104589 XE230CⅢ.13.4-A 呼吸管 内径 φ19 L=1200
12 XE240LC 800104591 XE230CⅢ.13.Ⅳ 燃油管总成Ⅳ L=3250(两头平行扣压)
13 XE240LC 800104592 XE230CⅢ.13-1 放油管 内径φ16 L=150
14 XE240LC 310801890 XE230CⅢ.11.3 右后盖板(黄色)
15 XE240LC 310803109 XE230CⅢ.11.1.1A 门板
16 XE240LC 310801856 XE230CⅢ.12.2.8.2 回油三通
17 XE240LC 310901203 XE240LC.15 标识
18 XE240LC 310901651 XE240LC.02-1 轴(深灰色)
19 XE240LC 310901653 XE240LC.02-3 轴(深灰色)
20 XE240LC 805338271 GB/T96.1-2002 垫圈 14(达克罗)
21 XE240LC 803071351 BC414300 先导油源块
22 XE240LC 860130037 WKM08130D-01-C-N-O 电磁阀
23 XE240LC 803007468 K3V112DT-1X7R-9N16-AV 主泵
24 XE240LC 800104590 GB/T13527.1-1992 管 LS-8×1.5×700
25 XE240LC 310803312 EC230.02.3-16A 管
26 XE240LC 310802724 EC230.02.4-38 加强板
27 XE240LC 310902315 XE240LC.05.1.2-2 支架
28 XE240LC 800307041 500-0038 散热器总成
29 XE240LC 310902416 XE240LC.02.1II 铲斗(深灰色)
30 XE240LC 310902434 XE240LC.15-7 吊环限吊安全标志
31 XE240LC 310902464 XE240LC.15-5离开操作安全标志
32 XE240LC 310901655 XE240LC.02-5轴
33 XE240LC 803082251 XG24-CD(Ⅰ)铲斗油缸
34 XE240LC 803548549 113550-1150 防结霜控制器
35 XE240LC 0012913005 800104346 4989106 燃油滤芯<精>
36 XE240LC 800104588 QSB6.7-C190 发动机总成(XE230CⅢ)
37 XE240LC 800138191 3978040柴油滤芯(细)
38 XE240LC 310902794 XE240LC.11Ⅲ.1.1 左后侧门
39 XE240LC 310801465 XE230CⅢ.05-2 封板(深灰色)
40 XE240LC 310802511 XE230CⅢ.05-17 封板(浅灰色)
41 XE240LC 310801467 XE230CⅢ.05-3 封板(深灰色)
42 XE240LC 310801468 XE230CⅢ.05-4 封板(深灰色)
43 XE240LC 803677764 XGXD200-10(UL) 电瓶线

XE250型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE250、260C F000001852 800305422 8190-MK-513604 履带总成<标配>
2 XE250、260C F000001853 800305423 8190-MK-513704 履带总成(700宽)<选配>
3 XE250、260C F000001854 800305424 8190-MK-513804 履带总成(800宽)<选配>
4 XE250 1030800078 800305523 8190-MK-51000 链轨总成
5 XE250、260C、230、210 0013001001 819908989 XE250 8190-MK-003604 履带板
6 XE250、230、200、210 0013001002 819908995 XE200 8216-MA-64/8190-MA-62 螺栓母
7 XE250、260C、230、210 0013001003 819908990 XE250 8190-MK-01000 链轨合件
8 XE250、260C、230、210 0013001004 819908991 XE250 8190-MK-00041 销轴
9 XE250、230、210、260C 0013001005 819908992 XE250 8190-MK-00043 主销轴
10 XE250、230、210 0013001006 819908993 XE250 8190-MK-01000Z 主链轨节合件
11 XE250、230B、260C、265C F000002027 800305439 80X-MO-A3000 托链轮
12 XE250、230B、260C、265C F000002023 800305436 8190-MK-A4000 引导轮
13 XE250、230B、260C F000002280 800305451 8190-MK-A5000 涨紧装置
14 XE200-250 FB00000063 819909248 XE200-250 张紧油缸单向阀
15 XE250、260C、265C 800308239 ZJOC-XW250-00 涨紧装置
16 XE250、230B、260C F000002024 800305437 8190-MK-A1000 支重轮
17 XE250、230B、260C F000002025 800305438 8190-MK-AS001 驱动轮
18 XE250、260C XE25001001 310900006 XE250.01.1A 车架(深灰色)
19 XE250 XE23002150 310801184 EC230.02.1Ⅳ 岩石斗<选配、1.0m3>
20 XE250 XE25002030 310900030 XE250.02.1Ⅱ 铲斗(深灰色)<总成、1.2m3>
21 XE250、150D、150B、260C、370CA、470C A3-4384 803172153 F481CACF101005-2900 软管总成
22 XE250、260C A3-43402 803172126 F481CACA151508-2400 软管总成
23 XE250、260C A3-43561 803172138 F781C91C252512-2400 软管总成
24 XE250 XE25015000 310900026 XE250.15 <整机>标识
25 XE250 XE25015001 310900027 XE250.15-1B 型号标志

XE250C型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE250C 803542766 EXEGXCMG150DA-10 电子监控器
2 XE250C 803680106 KZQ-XCMG-10-XE210CⅢA 主控制器

XE260CLL型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE260CLL、215D 860127264 52081027-9465 主溢流阀
2 XE260CLL 800349641 DZ190Ⅱ 支重轮
3 XE260CLL 800346998 8190-MK-003804 履带板(800宽)
4 XE260CLL 310900180 XE250CLL.02-13 轴
5 XE260CLL 310900179 XE250CLL.02-12 轴(黄色)
6 XE260CLL 310900125 XE250CLL.02.4 动臂(黄色)
7 XE260CLL 310900910 XE250CLL.02-15 轴
8 XE260CLL 310900172 XE250CLL.02.6 轴
9 XE260CLL 310900181 XE250CLL.02-14 轴承
10 XE260CLL 310900176 XE250CLL.02-1 轴
11 XE260CLL 310900184 XE250CLL.02-4 摇杆板(深灰色)
12 XE260CLL 310900183 XE250CLL.02-3 轴
13 XE260CLL 310900186 XE250CLL.02-6 轴承
14 XE260CLL 310900241 XE250CLL.02-5 轴
15 XE260CLL 310900187 XE250CLL.02-7 轴
16 XE260CLL 310900083 XE250CLL.02.3 斗杆(黄色)
17 XE260CLL 310900189 XE250CLL.02-9 轴承
18 XE260CLL 310900177 XE250CLL.02-10 轴
19 XE260CLL 310900175 XE250CLL.02.7 摇杆组件(深灰色)
20 XE260CLL 310900060 XE250CLL.02.1 铲斗总成(深灰色)
21 XE260CLL 310701500 XE215CLL.02.1 铲斗(深灰色)
22 XE260CLL 310900077 XE250CLL.02.2 连杆(浅灰色)
23 XE260CLL 310900192 XE250CLL.20-2 弯管Ⅱ
24 XE260CLL 310900191 XE250CLL.20-1 弯管Ⅰ
25 XE260CLL 822102124 30379-3230 高压树脂软管总成
26 XE260CLL 822102126 30379-7040 高压树脂软管总成
27 XE260CLL 822102125 30379-3124 高压树脂软管总成
28 XE260CLL 310900194 XE250CLL.20-4 弯管Ⅳ
29 XE260CLL 310900193 XE250CLL.20-3 弯管Ⅲ
30 XE260CLL 310900218 XE250CLL.12.1.4 钢管总成Ⅳ(深灰色)
31 XE260CLL 310900220 XE250CLL.12.1.5 钢管总成Ⅴ(深灰色)
32 XE260CLL 803199834 F781C96N251612-910 软管总成
33 XE260CLL 803199593 F781C9C9252512-900 软管总成
34 XE260CLL 310900212 XE250CLL.12.1.1 钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
35 XE260CLL 310900214 XE250CLL.12.1.2 钢管总成Ⅱ(深灰色)
36 XE260CLL 310900216 XE250CLL.12.1.3 钢管总成Ⅲ(深灰色)
37 XE260CLL 310900232 XE250CLL.12.1.11 钢管总成Ⅺ(深灰色)
38 XE260CLL 310900230 XE250CLL.12.1.10 钢管总成Ⅹ(深灰色)
39 XE260CLL 803007446 XG25LCH-DB(L) 左动臂油缸
40 XE260CLL 803007447 XG25LCH-DB(R) 右动臂油缸
41 XE260CLL 803269079 XE250CLL 动臂油缸修理包
42 XE260CLL 803007444 XG25LCH-DG 斗杆油缸
43 XE260CLL 803269080 XE250CLL 斗杆油缸修理包
44 XE260CLL 803007443 XG25LCH-CD 铲斗油缸
45 XE260CLL 803269081 XE250CLL 铲斗油缸修理包
46 XE260CLL 310900222 XE250CLL.12.1.6 钢管总成Ⅵ(深灰色)
47 XE260CLL 310900224 XE250CLL.12.1.7 钢管总成Ⅶ(深灰色)
48 XE260CLL 310900226 XE250CLL.12.1.8 钢管总成Ⅷ(深灰色)
49 XE260CLL 310900228 XE250CLL.12.1.9 钢管总成Ⅸ(深灰色)
50 XE260CLL 310900234 XE250CLL.12.2.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
51 XE260CLL 310900235 XE250CLL.12.2.2 钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
52 XE260CLL 310900237 XE250CLL.12.2.3 钢管总成Ⅱ(深灰色)
53 XE260CLL 310900240 XE250CLL.12.1.12 钢管总成Ⅻ(深灰色)
54 XE260CLL 803009424 DRV25-1-10/V 慢速回流阀
55 XE260CLL 310902391 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-1 底板
56 XE260CLL 310902392 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-2 耳板
57 XE260CLL 310902394 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-4 加强板
58 XE260CLL 310902395 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-5 加强板
59 XE260CLL 310902396 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-6 加强板
60 XE260CLL 310902393 XE250CLL.02Ⅱ.5-3 法兰

XE260C型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE260C、135C、370CA、700C 4005491 805000719 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25(10.9)
2 XE260C、250、230SA XE25002070 310900024 XE250.02.1Ⅳ 铲斗总成(深灰色)
3 XE260C 310900247 XE250C.15 标识
4 XE260C 310900277 XE250C.05.1 转台焊合(深灰色)
5 XE260C、230C、235C 805006422 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M22×80(10.9达克罗)
6 XE260C、230C 805006424 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M22×100(10.9达克罗)
7 XE260C 800546757 013.40.1297.021.24.15F1 回转支承
8 XE260C、265C 800516394 013.40.1297.021.24.15F1 回转支承
9 XE260C、265C 310900291 XE250C.01.1<下> 车架(深灰色)
10 XE260C 310900296 XE250C.01-1 密封条
11 XE260C 310901848 XE250C.01-1A 密封条
12 XE260C、265C F000002038 800305440 8190-MH-513603 履带总成
13 XE260C 800340322 8190-MH-513803 履带总成(800宽)
14 XE260C 310900257 XE250C.15-1A 型号标志
15 XE260C 800340250 8190-MK-00032 主销套
16 XE260C、215C 800340248 8190-MK-00031 销套

XE265C备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE265C 310900950 XE260C.05.1 转台焊合(深灰色)
2 XE265C、235C 801968393 CC8-0021 胶条 L=262
3 XE265C、235C 801968392 CC8-0021 胶条 L=170
4 XE265C、235C 310900733 XE265C.05-1 封板(深灰色)
5 XE265C、235C 310900948 XE260C.05-1 封板(深灰色)
6 XE265C 803198810 F481CACA151508-730 软管总成
7 XE265C、235C、265D、270D 803070914 M5X180CHB-12A-5MA/255-169-RG14D20A12<减速机及马达>
8 XE265C 805006394 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M22×120(10.9达克罗)
9 XE265C 805011338 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M22×75(10.9达克罗)
10 XE265C 803198083 46238-1350 软管
11 XE265C、235C 310900618 XE265C.11.8-2 左上连接梁(黄色)
12 XE265C 310900562 XE265C.11.4 左前侧门(黄色)
13 XE265C、235C 10470169 805600163 GB/T91-2000 销 2.5×12
14 XE265C 310900568 XE265C.11.5 左后侧门(黄色)
15 XE265C、235C 310900549 XE265C.11.1 左前盖板(黄色)
16 XE265C、235C 310900583 XE265C.11.8.10 空滤安装支架(深灰色)
17 XE265C、235C 310900586 XE265C.11.8.11 左前横梁(黄色)
18 XE265C、235C 310802520 XE230CA.11.1.1 左前封板(黄色)
19 XE265C、235C 310901046 XE260C.11.1.4-1 海绵
20 XE265C、235C 310900620 XE265C.11.8-4 护套
21 XE265C、235C 310900609 XE265C.11.8.7-2 海绵
22 XE265C、235C 310900613 XE265C.11.8.9 左中立柱(黄色)
23 XE265C、235C 310900610 XE265C.11.8.8 左中横梁(黄色)
24 XE265C、235C 310900621 XE265C.11.9 左后盖板(黄色)
25 XE265C、230C 0014111007 310800127 XE230C.11.2-1 减震条
26 XE265C、230C 0014111013 310800130 XE230C.11.3-1 减震条
27 XE265C、235C 310602549 XE260C.11.1.1.1 中封板(黄色)
28 XE265C、230C、235C 0014111040 310801224 XE230C.11.7.12-1 吸音海绵
29 XE265C、235C 310900576 XE265C.11.7.1 发动机罩(深灰色)
30 XE265C、235C 310900575 XE265C.11.7 发动机罩总成(深灰色、含密封条)
31 XE265C 310900571 XE265C.11.6 右后盖板(黄色)
32 XE265C、235C 310900550 XE265C.11.10 压板(黄色)
33 XE265C、235C 310900624 XE265C.11-1 左助力扭簧
34 XE265C、235C 310900625 XE265C.11-2 右助力扭簧
35 XE265C、235C 310900619 XE265C.11.8-3 隔板Ⅱ(黄色)
36 XE265C、235C 310900582 XE265C.11.8.1 隔板Ⅰ(黄色)
37 XE265C、85C、235C 805046462 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×25(达克罗)
38 XE265C、235C 310802350 XE230D.11.5-2 右下连接梁(黄色)
39 XE265C、235C 310802337 XE230D.11.4 侧门连杆(黄色)
40 XE265C、235C 310802352 XE230D.11.3.1 门板(黄色)
41 XE265C、335C 801968378 Y20.45-3180-00 减震器
42 XE265C、235C、215CA 802137998 XE215CA-BYZS 驾驶室(浅灰配黄色)
43 XE265C、215C、210C、270D 310602277 HD95 滑轨套件
44 XE265C、235C 819947785 XE260CYFSX 右扶手箱总成
45 XE265C、235C、215C 800105417 RTXW230C 消声器
46 XE265C、235C 310900655 C85090.253B 消声器接管
47 XE265C、235C 310802175 XE230CⅤ.13.1.1 消声器支架(深灰色)
48 XE265C、235C 310802176 XE230CⅤ.13.1-1 箍子(镀锌)
49 XE265C、235C 805203672 GB/T6172-2000 螺母 M10(10)
50 XE265C、235C 310800164 XE230C.13.1-1 石棉垫
51 XE265C、235C 310900645 XE265CD13G01 发动机出水管
52 XE265C、235C 310900646 XE265CD13G02 发动机进水管
53 XE265C、235C 310900649 XE265C.13.2-1 海绵Ⅰ
54 XE265C、235C 800138315 CC4-0045 密封条 L=632(现场定)
55 XE265C、235C 800138316 CC4-0045 密封条 L=320(现场定)
56 XE265C、235C 310900651 XE265C.13.2-3 海绵Ⅲ
57 XE265C、235C 803045318 SRQ-265T 散热器总成<银轮/通宇>
58 XE265C、235C 803082314 231922-01 中冷器
59 XE265C、235C 803077776 SRQ-265T oil cooler 液压油散<银轮>
60 XE265C、235C 803077775 SRQ-265T water cooler 水散<银轮>
61 XE265C、235C 803079316 SRQ265.37.00 液压油散热器(通宇)
62 XE265C、235C 803079315 SRQ265.36.00 水散热器(通宇)
63 XE265C、235C 800138314 CC4-0045 密封条 L=255(现场定)
64 XE265C、235C 310900652 XE265C.13.3 中冷气管
65 XE265C、215C、235C、335C、215CA、305D 800138183 NBS1021 燃油箱锁盖
66 XE265C、235C、335C、215CA、305D 800138184 24719046 滤网
67 XE265C、210C 310701423 XE215CA.16.2 法兰端盖(镀锌)
68 XE265C 803304040 F781190C163016-1070-H110-180° 软管总成
69 XE265C 310901050 XE260C.12.2.15.1 支架(深灰色)
70 XE265C 4005320 805002025 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×75
71 XE265C、235C 803304044 F4811515323232-1200 软管总成
72 XE265C、235C 310900997 XE260C.12.2.8 钢管总成Ⅳ
73 XE265C 10420008 805100039 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×30
74 XE265C 310901011 XE260C.12.2-1 回油胶管
75 XE265C、235C 310901009 XE260C.12.2.14 钢管总成Ⅷ(深灰色)
76 XE265C 310901008 XE260C.12.2.13 钢管总成Ⅶ(深灰色)
77 XE265C 803304043 F4811519323232-1050 软管总成
78 XE265C、235C 310901000 XE260C.12.2.9 钢管总成Ⅴ
79 XE265C 803190135 F481CACF222212-1060 软管总成
80 XE265C TZ171386 803150472 F481CACA151508-800 软管总成(进口)
81 XE265C、235C 310900996 XE260C.12.2.7 钢管总成Ⅲ(深灰色)
82 XE265C、235C 310900992 XE260C.12.2.5 钢管总成Ⅱ(深灰色)
83 XE265C、215C 805046480 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×75(达克罗)
84 XE265C、235C 310900991 XE260C.12.2.4-1 管夹(镀锌)
85 XE265C、235C、85C 805046482 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×30(达克罗)
86 XE265C 310901007 XE260C.12.2.12 钢管总成Ⅵ(深灰色)
87 XE265C 803190141 F781C9C9303016-1300-PG 软管总成
88 XE265C 803196083 F781C919301616-1450-H110-HG 软管总成
89 XE265C 310900984 XE260C.12.2.1 钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
90 XE265C 803300071 F781C919301616-1450-PG 软管总成
91 XE265C 803304041 F781191C162512-830-H110-H110-0° 软管总成
92 XE265C 803304042 F781191C162512-820-0° 软管总成
93 XE265C 803044397 KMX15RB/B45007-EV1 多路控制阀
94 XE265C 310900988 XE260C.12.2.3 阀架(深灰色)
95 XE265C 310901013 XE260C.17.1 油箱体(黄色)
96 XE265C 310901024 XE260C.17.2 法兰盖(镀锌)
97 XE265C、200C 803302979 GB/T3452.1-2005 ○形圈 190×5.3
98 XE265C 803073166 EF-466 回油过滤器
99 XE265C 803073167 EF-465 吸油过滤器
100 XE265C、215CA A3-4047 803165919 F481CACF101005-2400 软管总成
101 XE265C 316001543 XE650.08.4-2 接头
102 XE265C、270D 803300063 F481CACF101005-1580 软管总成
103 XE265C 803300062 F481CACF101005-1380 软管总成
104 XE265C、270D 803300065 F481CACF101005-1130 软管总成
105 XE265C、335C 803182805 F481CACA101005-1950 软管总成
106 XE265C 310802566 XE230CA.10.3.1 电气控制箱线束
107 XE265C 803736339 KC-ESS-40-011-EV1 主控制器
108 XE265C 803740717 KC-ESS-40-011A 主控制器
109 XE265C、215CA、270D 803542698 GK-110G6-8 GPS控制器
110 XE265C、335C 310701433 XE215CA.10.7 监控器线束
111 XE265C、215CA 803538161 EXMGXCMG265C-10 电子监控器
112 XE265C 310900934 XE260C.10.1 主线束1
113 XE265C、215CA 310900943 XE260C.19.1 冷凝器支架Ⅰ(深灰色)
114 XE265C、215CA 310900945 XE260C.19.2 冷凝器支架Ⅱ(深灰色)
115 XE265C、215CA 803543221 TBXG001081 高压软管
116 XE265C、215CA 803543222 TBXG001083 液体软管(B)
117 XE265C、215CA 803543223 TBXG001084 低压软管
118 XE265C 310900481 XE265C.01.1 车架(深灰色)
119 XE265C A1-31216 803007288 GM38VL2-A-87/135-3 行走马达
120 XE265C 803070660 MAG-170VP-3800G-6k(B0240-93096) 行走马达
121 XE265C 800339881 190LD-51-600 履带总成
122 XE265C 414101261 DL190×51 链轨总成(恒利达)
123 XE265C 800306924 PC200-51-600 履带总成
124 XE265C、215C、215CA 800341140 DT190 托链轮
125 XE265C、215C、215CA 800341138 DY190 引导轮
126 XE265C 800345410 8190-MH-F1000 支重轮
127 XE265C 800340575 10T0294AY2 支重轮
128 XE265C、215C、215CA 800341139 DQ190 驱动轮
129 XE265C、230C 310802404 EC230.02.4B 动臂(黄色)
130 XE265C 310802447 EC230.02-12B 轴(黄色)
131 XE265C 310802446 EC230.02-12B 轴(黄色)
132 XE265C、XE250C(研发机型:XE230CⅢ) 310900720 XE250C.02.1 铲斗(深灰色)
133 XE265C 310900665 XE250C.02.1Ⅱ 铲斗(深灰色)
134 XE265C 310900431 XE265C.02.1Ⅱ 铲斗(深灰色)
135 XE265C 310900446 XE265C.02.1Ⅲ 铲斗(深灰色)
136 XE265C 803300077 F781C9C9302512-1650-SG 软管总成
137 XE265C 310900973 XE260C.12.1.1-1 管夹(镀锌)
138 XE265C 310900976 XE260C.12.1.2-2 上管夹
139 XE265C 310900975 XE260C.12.1.2-1 下管夹
140 XE265C 310900978 XE260C.12.1.4 斗杆钢管Ⅰ(深灰色)
141 XE265C 310900979 XE260C.12.1.5 斗杆钢管Ⅱ(深灰色)
142 XE265C 310900980 XE260C.12.1.6 铲斗钢管Ⅱ
143 XE265C 310900981 XE260C.12.1.7 铲斗钢管Ⅲ(深灰色)
144 XE265C 310900982 XE260C.12.1.8 铲斗钢管Ⅳ(深灰色)
145 XE265C 310900977 XE260C.12.1.3 铲斗钢管Ⅰ(深灰色)
146 XE265C 860120952 XG20-DB(R)-00 轴套 9
147 XE265C、215CA 310602307 XE215CA.15-1 公司标志
148 XE265C 310900965 XE260C.15-1 型号标识
149 XE265C 310901116 XE260C.15A 标识<全车标识>
150 XE265C、260C 800138207 CC-6BG1TRP-05 发动机
151 XE265C、210C 805338319 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 6 300HV(达克罗)
152 XE265C 803104948 GFS64/30SOMDA3C 法兰接头(国产)
153 XE265C 803309927 GFS64/30SOMDA3C/L135 接头
154 XE265C 803306579 GFS64/30SOMDA3C/L110 法兰接头
155 XE265C 803304039 F781190C163016-1000-H110-180°软管总成
156 XE265C 803306580 F4811519323232-1020 软管总成
157 XE265C 803070933 KMX15RB/B45008 主阀
158 XE265C 805140010 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M4×12(达克罗)
159 XE265C 805238507 GB/T5786-2000 螺栓 M10×1.25×35 10.9(达克罗)
160 XE265C 805041893 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M18×80 10.9(达克罗)
161 XE265C、230C 805046679 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M20×180 10.9(达克罗)
162 XE265C 803304458 F78119C9162512-1550-H110-HG 软管总成
163 XE265C 803304459 F78119C9162512-1430-H110-HG 软管总成
164 XE265C 803304460 F78119C9162512-1350-HG 软管总成
165 XE265C 860134209 PAGX-XC(P040224) 滤芯
166 XE265C 800355448 DL190-09 主销轴(恒利达)
167 XE265C 800355450 DL190-11 开口销(恒利达)
168 XE265C 800355443 DL190-04 销轴(恒利达)
169 XE265C 860134822 Q/HL 102121.5-2012 C型轴套 Φ90×Φ105×53
170 XE265C 803389315 F781C9C9303016-2200-SG 软管总成
171 XE265C 803076105 QFZC-30S-21T 球阀总成
172 XE265C 310803632 XE230CA.23Ⅱ.1.2 钢管总成Ⅱ
173 XE265C 310803631 XE230CA.23Ⅱ.1.1 钢管总成Ⅰ
174 XE265C 803076104 YLFZC-21T 溢流阀总成
175 XE265C 310900353 XE265C.02.4 动臂(黄色)
176 XE265C 803045289 K5V140DTP1Q9R-9N25-2AV 主泵

XE265CK型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE265CK 310901806 XE265CK.05.1 转台焊合(深灰色)
2 XE265CK 800151132 YSFLQ-01 分离器总成
3 XE265CK 800141453 XT-OB22801-G 油浴式空气滤清器总成(含防雨帽)
4 XE265CK 800141529 QL01D178186 T型强力抱箍
5 XE265CK 800149155 113660-3281 风扇(D=650-7-SUCT)
6 XE265CK 800149157 121511-1141 导向器
7 XE265CK 310901734 XE265CK.16.1 油箱体(黄色)
8 XE265CK 803164149 GB/T3452.1-1992 O型圈53×3.55
9 XE265CK 803177231 JB/T8406-2008 耐油胶管B φ48×φ64-260
10 XE265CK 803183108 F481CACF222212-600 软管总成
11 XE265CK 803073169 HCF-YX-26 缓冲阀
12 XE265CK、265D、270D 310901745 10C0003AY2 托链轮
13 XE265CK 310903288 XE265CK动臂总成(备件)
14 XE265CK、265D、270D 310901749 ZJ32N00-0000 涨紧装置
15 XE265CK、265D、270D 803045300 XG26.5-DB(L) 左动臂油缸
16 XE265CK、265D、270D 803045301 XG26.5-DB(R) 右动臂油缸
17 XE265CK、265D、270D 803045302 XG26.5-DG 斗杆油缸
18 XE265CK 310900387 XE265C.02-1 衬套
19 XE265CK 310900316 XE265C.02.2 连杆(深灰色)
20 XE265CK 310900388 XE265C.02.6 右摇杆(深灰色)
21 XE266CK 310900325 XE265C.02.5 左摇杆(深灰色)
22 XE265CK 310903287 XE265CK斗杆总成(备件)
23 XE265CK、265D、270D 803045303 XG26.5-CD 铲斗油缸
24 XE265CK 860138744 XG26.5-CD 01384.0081Y修理包
25 XE265CK 310901759 XE265CK.02.1 铲斗(深灰色)

XE265D(G)型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE265D(G)、270D 310902813 XE265G.07-1 润滑钢管(镀锌)
2 XE265D(G)、270D 310902917 XE265G.18-1 海绵
3 XE265D(G)、270D 310705411 XE215G.18-2 垫圈(镀锌)
4 XE265D(G)、270D 329900948 WT160.36330 螺栓
5 XE265D(G)、270D 803744309 IMCT1837/XE265G 主控制器
6 XE265D(G)、270D 801971105 J-012 胶条 L=440
7 XE265D(G)、270D 801971101 J-012 胶条 L=825
8 XE265D(G) 801971102 J-012 胶条 L=600
9 XE265D(G)、270D 801971153 J-020 胶条 L=630
10 XE265D(G)、270D 801971151 J-020 胶条 L=280
11 XE265D(G)、270D 801971152 J-020 胶条 L=520
12 XE265D(G)、270D 310903100 XE265G.05-1 封板(深灰色)
13 XE265D(G)、270D 310903102 XE265G.05-3 封板(深灰色)
14 XE265D(G)、270D 310903103 XE265G.05-4 封板(深灰色)
15 XE265D(G)、270D 310903104 XE265G.05-5 封板(深灰色)
16 XE265D(G)、270D 310903106 XE265G.05-7 封板(深灰色)
17 XE265D(G)、270D 310903105 XE265G.05-6 封板(深灰色)
18 XE265D(G)、270D 310903101 XE265G.05-2 封板(深灰色)
19 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 310705482 XE215G.08.4.1.1.1 左杆(深灰色)
20 XE265D(G)、270D 803164647 F481CACF151508-1650 软管总成
21 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 310705483 XE215G.08.4.1.2.1 右杆(深灰色)
22 XE265D(G)、270D 803406466 F481CACF101005-1160 软管总成
23 XE265D(G)、270D 803176918 F481CACA101005-2250 软管总成
24 XE265D(G)、270D 803150446 F481CACA101005-2350 软管总成
25 XE265D(G)、270D 803183751 F481CACF101005-1480 软管总成
26 XE265D(G)、270D 803177270 F481CACF101005-1430 软管总成
27 XE265D(G)、270D 803183734 F481CACF101005-1720 软管总成
28 XE265D(G)、270D 803161744 F481CACA101005-1150 软管总成
29 XE265D(G)、270D 803175479 F481CACF101005-1250 软管总成
30 XE265D(G)、270D 803168964 F481CACA101005-1350 软管总成
31 XE265D(G)、270D 310705477 XE215G.08.1.1.1 支架(深灰色)
32 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 803082860 K5V140DTP1Q9R-9N25-10AV 主泵
33 XE265D(G)、270D 803300078 F481CACF222212-660 软管总成
34 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 803110118 VKA3/10LA3C 管接头 进口
35 XE265D(G)、270D 310903136 XE265G.12.2.3-1 吸油胶管
36 XE265D(G)、270D 310903134 XE265G.12.2.2-2 回油胶管
37 XE265D(G)、270D 310903129 XE265G.12.2.2.2 回油钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
38 XE265D(G)、270D 310903132 XE265G.12.2.2.3 回油钢管总成Ⅱ(深灰色)
39 XE265D(G)、270D 803306606 F4811519323232-1000 软管总成
40 XE265D(G)、270D 310903133 XE265G.12.2.2-1 法兰(镀锌)
41 XE265D(G)、270D 801138478 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 73×3.55
42 XE265D(G)、270D 310903126 XE265G.12.2.2.1 回油块(镀锌)
43 XE265D(G)、270D 310705524 XE215G.12.2.2.9-1 支架(深灰色)
44 XE265D(G)、270D 329900514 WT109.04810 U形管夹
45 XE265D(G)、270D 310705523 XE215G.12.2.2.7-1 支架(深灰色)
46 XE265D(G)、270D 803404880 F781196A161616-1350-H90-PG 软管总成
47 XE265D(G)、270D 803404879 F7811519161616-1050-H90 软管总成
48 XE265D(G)、270D 803404819 F781191C162512-660-H110-H110-0° 软管总成
49 XE265D(G)、270D 310705510 XE215G.12.2.1.3-1 管夹(深灰色)
50 XE265D(G)、270D 803391237 F7811519161616-1350-PG 软管总成
51 XE265D(G)、270D 803404820 F7811519161616-1450-PG 软管总成
52 XE265D(G)、270D 310903137 XE265G.12.2.4 动臂钢管Ⅱ(深灰色)
53 XE265D(G)、270D 310903138 XE265G.12.2.5 动臂钢管Ⅰ(深灰色)
54 XE265D(G)、270D 800154177 QSB7-C202(SO30038) 发动机总成
55 XE265D(G)、270D 310901750 TDL203B×48-600 履带总成
56 XE265D(G)、270D 800357195 DT203Ⅱ 拖链轮总成
57 XE265D(G)、270D 310901746 10F0067AY0 引导轮
58 XE265D(G)、270D 800357193 DY203Ⅱ 引导轮总成
59 XE265D(G)、270D 310902898 XE265G.01.2 夹轨器(深灰色)
60 XE265D(G)、270D 310901747 10T0008AY2 支重轮
61 XE265D(G)、270D 800357194 DZ203Ⅱ 支重轮总成
62 XE265D(G)、270D 329900923 WT161.16060 螺栓
63 XE265D(G)、270D 310901748 10S0083SP2 驱动轮
64 XE265D(G)、270D 800357192 DQ203Ⅲ 驱动轮
65 XE265D(G)、270D 803077473 TM40VD-A-105/167-1 行走马达
66 XE265D(G)、270D 310902901 XE265G.01-1 马达盖板(深灰色)
67 XE265D(G)、270D 801971178 J-036 胶条 L=430
68 XE265D(G)、270D 801971177 J-025 胶条 L=400
69 XE265D(G) 310902904 XE265G.01-2 密封条
70 XE265D(G)、270D 803404817 F7816NC9162516-2200-H110 软管总成
71 XE265D(G)、270D 803404816 F7816NC9162516-2200-H160 软管总成
72 XE265D(G)、270D 803172759 F481CACA151508-2240 软管总成
73 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 329900673 WT021.10021B 调整垫片
74 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 329900740 WT021.10021D 调整垫片
75 XE265D(G)、270D 310903025 XE265G.02.6 轴(深灰色)
76 XE265D(G)、270D 310903046 XE265G.02-16 板(深灰色)
77 XE265D(G)、270D 310903047 XE265G.02-17 滑动套(深灰色)
78 XE265D(G)、270D 310903045 XE265G.02-15 轴
79 XE265D(G)、270D 329900711 WT021.09012C 调整垫片
80 XE265D(G)、270D 329900664 WT021.09017B 调整垫片
81 XE265D(G)、270D 329900714 WT021.09017C 调整垫片
82 XE265D(G)、270D 310903044 XE265G.02-14 轴
83 XE265D(G)、270D 310903022 XE265G.02.5 轴(黄色)
84 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 329900672 WT021.10019B 调整垫片
85 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 329900722 WT021.10019C 调整垫片
86 XE265D(G)、270D 310903028 XE265G.02.7 轴(深灰色)
87 XE265D(G)、270D 310903035 XE265G.02-5 T型套
88 XE265D(G)、270D 803304741 KPU090105050 防尘圈
89 XE265D(G)、270D 310903033 XE265G.02-3 T型套
90 XE265D(G)、270D 310903036 XE265G.02-6 调整垫板(深灰色)
91 XE265D(G)、270D 310903032 XE265G.02-2 法兰板(深灰色)
92 XE265D(G)、270D 310903034 XE265G.02-4 轴
93 XE265D(G)、270D 310903038 XE265G.02-8 轴承
94 XE265D(G)、270D 310903039 XE265G.02-9 轴
95 XE265D(G)、270D 310902951 XE265G.02.2-2 板(深灰色)
96 XE265D(G)、270D 310903037 XE265G.02-7 轴
97 XE265D(G)、270D 310903040 XE265G.02-10 轴
98 XE265D(G)、270D 310903041 XE265G.02-11 轴承
99 XE265D(G)、270D 310903031 XE265G.02-1 连杆(深灰色)
100 XE265D(G)、270D 310902949 XE265G.02.2 摇杆(深灰色)
101 XE265D(G)、270D 310903043 XE265G.02-13 轴承
102 XE265D(G)、270D 310903042 XE265G.02-12 轴
103 XE265D(G)、270D 310903118 XE265G.12.1.4 钢管总成Ⅱ(深灰色)
104 XE265D(G)、270D 310903121 XE265G.12.1.7 钢管总成Ⅴ(深灰色)
105 XE265D(G)、270D 310903120 XE265G.12.1.6 钢管总成Ⅳ(深灰色)
106 XE265D(G)、270D 803404818 F781C915251616-1050 软管总成
107 XE265D(G)、270D 803384145 F781C915251616-1650-SG 软管总成
108 XE265D(G)、270D 310903122 XE265G.12.1.8 钢管总成Ⅵ(深灰色)
109 XE265D(G)、270D 310903119 XE265G.12.1.5 钢管总成Ⅲ(深灰色)
110 XE265D(G)、270D 310903117 XE265G.12.1.3 钢管总成Ⅰ(深灰色)
111 XE265D(G)、270D 819908741 PC200 PIN 销子
112 XE265D(G)、270D 819908742 PC200 R 卡簧
113 XE265D(G) 310903139 XE265G.15 标志
114 XE265D(G)、270D、305D 329900816 WT030.80033Ⅱ 公司标志
115 XE265D、270D 310903140 XE265G.15-1 型号标志
116 XE265D(G) 803083938 HCF-265G-YX 缓冲阀
117 XE265D(G) 803103797 ET15LOMDCF 接头
118 XE265D(G) 803180175 F481CACA101005-1260 软管总成
119 XE265D(G) 803106938 F481CACA151508-2050 软管总成
120 XE265D(G) 803402153 F481CACA151508-2150 软管总成
121 XE265D(G) 803400306 F481CACA151508-2550 软管总成
122 XE265D(G) 803183753 F481CACF101005-930 软管总成
123 XE265D(G) 803391989 F481CACF151508-2550 软管总成
124 XE265D(G) 803404828 F78119C9162516-1550-H110-PG 软管总成
125 XE265D(G) 310902853 XE265G.01.1.1 左纵梁
126 XE265D(G) 310902879 XE265G.01.1.2 右纵梁
127 XE265D(G) 310902888 XE265G.01.1.3-1 前立板
128 XE265D(G) 310902889 XE265G.01.1.3-2 中立板
129 XE265D(G) 310902890 XE265G.01.1.3-3 后立板
130 XE265D(G) 310902891 XE265G.01.1.3-4 圆环
131 XE265D(G) 310902893 XE265G.01.1.3-6 顶板
132 XE265D(G) 310902894 XE265G.01.1-1 座圈
133 XE265D(G) 310902897 XE265G.01.1-4 回转体支座
134 XE265D(G) 310903241 XE265G.01.1GY1 底板组件
135 XE265D(G) 310903242 XE265G.01.1GY2 油池底板组件
136 XE265D(G) 310903059 XE265G.05.1.1-1 底板
137 XE265D(G) 310903070 XE265G.05.1.1-2 耳板
138 XE265D(G) 310903076 XE265G.05.1.1-25 耳板
139 XE265D(G) 310903081 XE265G.05.1.1-7 减速机座圈

XE270D型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE270D 801971084 CC8-0011 胶条 L=940
2 XE270D、305D 800138278 XE210CⅢ.13.Ⅳ 燃油管总成Ⅳ L=3100(两头平行扣压)

XE305D型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE305D 312702488 XE370G.11-8 限位板安装块(黄色)
2 XE305D、135D(G)-370D(G) 802140655 C3-6-FHW-QX 前下防护网
3 XE305D、135D(G)-370D(G) 802140656 C3-6-FHW-QS 前上防防护网
4 XE305D、135D(G)-370D(G) 802140654 C3-6-FHW-S 顶防护网
5 XE305D 310503930 XE150G.19-1 垫圈
6 XE305D 803547418 KK08A003Z 外循环过滤器
7 XE305D、370D 801971532 J-012 胶条 L=480
8 XE305D 329900761 WT022.01604D 调整垫片
9 XE305D、370D 312702090 XE370G.16.2 法兰端盖(镀锌)
10 XE305D、370D 312702093 XE370G.16-3 接头(镀锌)
11 XE305D、370D 312702012 XE370G.17-2 法兰盘(黄色)
12 XE305D、370D 312702221 XE370G.09.1 扶手(深灰色)
13 XE305D 310705703 XE215G.09.2 护栏(深灰色)
14 XE305D、370D 312702246 XE370G.18-1 垫圈(镀锌)
15 XE305D、370D 312702248 XE370G.18-3 调整垫(镀锌)
16 XE305D 860120329 壳体组件 3723230-0242
17 XE305D、370D 312702201 XE370G.04.2 中踏板(深灰色)
18 XE305D 414101474 DL216Ⅲ×48-600 履带总成
19 XE305D 414101475 DL216Ⅲ×48-700 履带总成
20 XE305D 414101476 DL216Ⅲ×48-800 履带总成
21 XE305D 414101425 DZ216Ⅲ 支重轮
22 XE305D 414101427 JHDZJ203 涨紧装置
23 XE305D 414101426 JHDY203 引导轮
24 XE305D 414101424 DT216Ⅲ 托链轮
25 XE305D 803074841 F781C96A301616-1100 软管总成
26 XE305D 803414615 F7816N6A161616-1180 软管总成
27 XE305D 803007485 XG28-DG 斗杆油缸(采购)
28 XE305D 803196080 F781C9C9303016-1650-SG 软管总成
29 XE305D 803007482 XG28-CD 铲斗油缸(采购)
30 XE305D 329900723 WT021.10021C 调整垫片
31 XE305D 329900665 WT021.09018B 调整垫片
32 XE305D 329900715 WT021.09018C 调整垫片
33 XE305D 329900669 WT021.10016B 调整垫片

XE315QA-I型备件价格(不含运费)
序号 机型 旧物料代码 新物料代码 当前物料描述
1 XE315QA-I 312500589 XE330.11.1-3 减震条
2 XE315QA-I 312500565 XE330.11.6.1 中前盖板(黄色)
3 XE315QA-I 312500233 XE330.11.9 支撑杆组件(黄色)
4 XE315QA-I A1-31710 801905479 LJT01-D126×25 胶套卡箍
5 XE315QA-I 800154400 5308722 燃油粗滤滤芯
6 XE315QA-I 800154401 5335504 燃油精滤滤芯
7 XE315QA-I 312001649 XE300C.13.2-12 上水管
8 XE315QA-I 033381411 803604081 XGXD3000-10/12 (电瓶线3000mm长)
9 XE315QA-I 803548154 EXMGXCMG315Q-10 电子监控器
10 XE315QA-I 803744075 IMCT1837/XE300C 主控制器
11 XE315QA-I 819949714 GB/T13352-1996 汽车V带(有齿) AV13×1260(盖茨皮带)
12 XE315QA-I 312001452 XE270CIII.02II-1 T型衬套
13 XE315QA-I 312001366 XE270CIII.02II.2 连杆

250600168 420F.11.1.1 铲斗
250600175 420F.11.1.1-6 主切削板
250600201 420F(II).8.7 牵引销
250600204 420F(II).17.01 左挡泥板
250600206 420F(II).17.02 右挡泥板
250700101 轮胎 520F/540F/50G通用总成
250700106 530D.8.6 右后扶手架
250700107 530D.26-2 联接板
250700110 540G.7.2.1 高压软管总成
250700111 530D.8.5 左后扶手架
250700112 510D.12.1 制动钳油管(配肥城桥)
250700120 510D.14.6.1 左灯支架
250700121 510D.14.6.2 右灯支架

250500139 LW320F.11.1F-1 左边耐磨刀块
250500140 320E.17.1 前挡泥板(左)
250500141 320E.17.2 前挡泥板(右)
250500142 320E.18-1 左挡板
250500143 320E.18-2 右挡板
250500145 330E.8.3 后转向销
250500146 LW320F.21-1 软管2300
250500158 320E.8.3 转斗缸后销轴
250500160 320E.8.4 前转向销
250500162 LW320F.33.1.2 挡货架
250500176 LW320F.22-1 左挡板
250500209 LWC320F.10.1.1.1 分配阀至动臂缸前腔
250500210 LWC320F.10.1.2.1 分配阀至动臂缸后腔
250500211 LWC320F.10.1.3.1 分配阀至转斗缸后腔
250500212 LWC320F.10.1.4.1 分配阀至转斗缸前腔
250500213 LWC320F.10.1.5.1 硬管
250500214 LWC320F.10.1.6.1 硬管总成
250500215 LWC320F.10.2.1 胶管总成
250500216 LWC320F.10.2.3-1 螺母
250500217 LWJ320F.10.1.6 大腔钢管(右)
250500218 LWJ320F.10.1.7 小腔钢管
250500219 LWC320F.10.2.5 胶管总成
250500220 LWC320F.10.2.6 动臂右油管
250500221 LWJ320F.10.1.8 大腔钢管(左)
250500222 LWC320F.10.2.9 动臂左油管
250500223 LWJ320F.10.1.1 前车架硬管(左)
250500224 LWJ320F.10.1.2 前车架硬管(右)
250500225 LWJ320F.10.1.3 胶管总成
250500226 LWJ320F.10.1.4 动臂钢管
250500227 LWJ320F.10.1.5 胶管总成
250500228 LWJ320F.10.1.9 胶管总成
250500249 LWC320F.10.2.3A.1 油管总成
250500250 LWC320F.10.2.10A.1 油管总成
250500298 330E.18-3 前罩板
250500304 330E.18 机罩 组合件
250500323 330E.18.01 机罩合件
250500337 330E.18.01.02 左侧门
250500342 330E.18.01.03 右侧门
250500414 LW320F.22.01 前车架
250500416 LW320F.22.02 后支架
250500418 LW320F.22.03 冷凝器固定架
250500435 LW320F.22.04A 后底板
250500441 LW320F.11.1F.1 岩石铲斗
250500455 LW320F.11.1F.1-1(L) 主切削板
250600127 LW420F.18 发动机罩(金属)
250600136 420A.8.2 后车架
250600143 420A.17.3.1 挡泥板
250600151 420A.11.2 拉杆
250600161 420A.11.3A 动臂

250700122 510D.11.1-1 调整垫片
250700126 520F.24-1 暖水水管(2200)
250700127 520F.8C-1 压板
250700128 520F.9.3 钢管
250700129 510D.7.1A 变速操纵器
250700138 510D.7-1 支架
250701146 520F.24-3 进水管(1020)
250800101 520E.6.5.2# 协力仪表箱总成(新)
250800111 520E.6.5.2 仪表箱
250800112 520E.6.12 爬梯
250800127 三通管540F.7.1.2.1
250800129 弯管540F.7.1.4.1
250800130 钢管540F.7.1.5.1
250800131 钢管540F.7.1.6.1
250800132 540F.7.1.1 标杆
250800169 LWJ540F.7.1.2.1 油管
250800170 LWJ540F.7.1.3.1 油管
250800171 LWJ540F.7.1.4.1 油管
250800172 LWJ540F.7.1.5.1 油管
250800173 LWJ540F.7.1.6.1 油管
250800174 LWJ540F.7.1.7 软管总成
250800178 LW540F.21B.2.3 胶管总成
250800179 LW540F.21B.2.2 胶管总成
250800181 LWJ540F.7.1.1A 软管总成
250800225 520E.10.01 驾驶室
250800292 520E(I).02.01-01 接头
250900100 321F/300F随机附件
250900103 LW330F(II).8.10-5X 橡胶板400X60X10
250900134 LW330F(II).37III 夹钳总成(新满洲)
250900142 LW321F(II).18 机罩
250900143 LW330F.1-1 软管45X100
250900144 LW330F.1-2 软管45X360
250900146 LW330F.10.8 软管总成
250900147 LW330F.10.7 软管总成
250900148 LW330F.10.4 软管总成
250900149 LW330F.10.3 软管总成
250900158 LW330F.8.1.1-2 固定板
250900159 LW330F.10.16.1 分配阀至转斗缸前腔
250900160 LW330F.10.17.1 分配阀至转斗缸后腔
250900161 LW330F.10.18.1 转斗缸前腔油管
250900162 LW330F.10.19.1 转斗缸后腔油管
250900163 LW330F.10.5.1 分配阀至动臂缸前腔油
250900164 LW330F.10.6.1 分配阀至动臂缸后腔油
250900165 LW330F.9.3.1 三通油管(右)
250900166 LW330F.9.4.1 三通油管(左)
250900168 LW330F.1.1 弯管接头
250900169 LW330F.1.2 进气管
250900170 XGSX01-07 散热器总成
250900171 LW330F.1.4 操纵软轴
250900172 LW330F.1.5 支架
250900173 LW330F(G).11-1 收斗限位块
250900176 LW330F.1-3 软管
250900177 LW330F.8.7 付车架
250900205 LW330F.3.1 直角接头
250900206 LW330F.3.2 直通接头
250900207 LW330F.9.2 软管总成
250900208 LW330F.9.5 软管总成
250900209 LW330F.9.12-1 接头
250900210 LW330F.9.12-2 接头
250900212 LW330F.3.6.1 吸油法兰盘
250900215 LW330F.11.1III.1-1 主切削板
250900217 LW330F(G).11.3II 铲斗合件(1.5标配)
250900219 LW330F(G).11.3II.1A 铲斗
250900220 LW330F(II).8.10 配重合件
250900221 LW330F(Ⅱ).8.10-1 锁紧角钢
250900222 LW330F(II).8.10-2 紧固螺栓
250900223 LW330F(Ⅱ).08.10-3 隔板Ⅰ
250900224 LW330F(Ⅱ).8.10-4 隔板Ⅱ
250900241 LW330F(II).9.2.1 油管总成
250900242 LW330F(II).9.3.1 油管总成
250900243 LW330F(Ⅱ).8.11 左前大灯灯架
250900244 LW330F(Ⅱ).8.12 右前大灯灯架
250900245 LW330F(II).1-1 压板
250900248 LW330F.11-2 轴套
250900249 LW330F(II).12.1 前桥刹车软管
250900250 LW330F(II).21.1 暖风接头
250900251 LW330F(II).21-1 进回水管(1700)
250900252 LW330F(II).21-2 进水管1500
250900255 LW330F.10.21 接头
250900256 LW330F.10-3 堵头
250900257 LW330F.10-1 低压软管
250900263 LW321F.26-1 右边齿
250900264 LW321F.26-2 左边齿
250900293 LW330F(II).37II-1 限位块
250900294 LW330F(II).37II.1 下钳体
250900304 LW330F(II).37II.2 上钳体
250900317 LW330F.10.9A 胶管总成
250900318 LW330F.10.10A 胶管总成
250900319 LW330F.10.11A 钢管
250900320 LW330F.10.12A 钢管
250900321 F481CACF222212-560 软管总成(=803198471)
250900322 LW330F.3.3.1A 出油法兰盘
250900324 LW330F(II).37III.1 夹钳体总成
250900325 LW330F(II).37III.1.1 下钳体
250900341 LW330F(II).37III.1.2 上钳体
250900352 LW330F(II).37III.1.2-11 铰接板
250900362 LW330F(II).37III.2.1 软管总成
250900363 LW330F(II).37III.2.2 软管总成
250900365 LW330F(II).37III.2.3-1 压板
250900366 LW330F(II).37III.2.3-2 夹块
250900367 LW330F(II).37III.2.4 软管总成
250900368 LW330F(II).37III.2.5 软管总成
250900370 LW330F(II).37III.3.1 钢管
250900371 LW330F(II).37III.3.2 软管总成
250900372 LW330F(II).37III.3.3 钢管(右)
250900373 LW330F(II).37III.3.3.1 钢管(右)
250900374 LW330F(II).37III.3.4 钢管
250900375 LW330F(II).37III.3.4.1 钢管
250900376 LW330F(II).37III.3.5 钢管
250900377 LW330F(II).37III-1 收斗限位块
250900378 LW330F(II).37III-2 抱圆限位块
250900381 LW321F(SS).1-2 支架
250900382 LW330F(II).37IV-1 抱合限位块
250900383 LW330F(II).37IV-2 收斗限位块
250900384 LW330F(II).37IV.1 上钳体(右)
250900391 LW330F(II).37IV.2 上钳体(左)
250900392 LW330F(II).1A.1 储气缸进气管
250900393 FR714949222208-2400 软管总成
250900394 LW330F(II).12.4 制动阀出气管
250900395 LW330F.9.12.1 连接块
250900396 LW326F.7.3 操纵杆
250900397 LW330F.14-1 接头
250900398 LW330F.14-3 气压管
250900399 FR714949222208-600 软管总成
250900400 LW321F(TD).1.2 压缩机出气管
250900401 LW321F(TD).1-1 下水管
250900402 LW321F(TD).1-2 上水管
250900403 LW321F(TD).1.3 操纵软轴
250900426 LW330F(II).39-1 限位块
250900427 LW330F(II).39.1 铰接座
250900457 LW321F.15.1 驾驶室
250900476 LW321F(II).18.8 门铰链
250900479 LW321F(II).18.2 徐工标徽
250900483 LW321F(II).18.6-3 门锁体左加强板
250900484 LW321F(II).18-1 门气撑杆固定支架
250900500 Z5G(VII).7.1A.1 软管总成
250900501 Z5G.8.1VI 砂石斗(3.0装配齿)
250900507 LW330F(II).12.2A 后桥刹车软管
250900513 LW321F.15.1.2 减振垫
250900514 F481CACF151508-900 软管总成(=803195849)
250900538 LW321F(II).18.9A.1-1 加强板
250900540 LW321F(II).18.9A 后挡罩
250900562 LW330F.14.2 仪表盘线束
250900564 LW321F(SS).1.1 熄火操纵软轴
250900565 LW330F.14-2 发动机油压管
250900575 LW321F(Ⅱ).18.9 后挡罩
250900618 油缸LW330F.10.1 左动臂
250900619 油缸LW330F.10.2 右动臂
250900620 LW330F.10.10 软管总成
250900621 LW330F.10.09 软管总成
250900623 LW330F.10.05 分配阀至动臂缸前腔油管 组件
250900624 LW330F.10.19 转斗缸后腔油管 组件
250900625 LW330F.10.18 转斗缸前腔油管 组件
250900628 LW330F.09.09.01 泵出油管
250900637 LW330F.11.2 动 臂
250900639 LW330F.11.02-02 卸载限位块
250900645 LW330F.09.12 接头体 焊接件
250900646 LW330F.3.6 吸油法兰盘
250900647 LW330F.18II.01.02 左侧门
250900648 LW330F.18II.01.03 右侧门
250900666 330E.03.02 D型胶管
250900668 LW330F(II).09.01 胶管总成
250900670 LW330F(II).09.04 胶管总成
250900671 LW330F(II).09.05 胶管总成
250900673 LW330F(II).09.06 三通接头体
250900676 LW330F(II).09.07 胶管总成
250900677 LW330F(II).18.01 机罩合件
250900689 LW330F(II).08.02 后车架
250900691 LW330F(II).08.04 动臂缸销
250900693 LW330F(II).8.9 动臂销
250900696 LW330F(II).18.01.02 后挡罩
250900705 LWJ321F.08.01 前车架
250900714 LW330F.3.3A 出油法兰盘
250901748 LW330F.11.1 铲斗 (2.1立方)
250901749 LW330F(G).11.1 动 臂
250901750 LW330F(G).11.2 拉杆
250901751 LW330F.11.1Ⅲ 铲斗合件
250901752 LW330F(G).11.3II.1 铲斗
250901753 LW330F(II).8.1 前车架
250902016 LW321F.15.1 驾驶室总成(空调)
250902040 LW321F(II).18I 机罩(加装冷启动)
250902045 LW321F(II).18.6(L) 机罩左门备件包(含门
250902046 LW321F(II).18.7(L) 机罩右门备件包(含门
250902066 LW330F(II).1-3 空心螺栓
250902067 LW330F(II).1-4 接头
250902068 LW330F(II).1.1 接头
250902088 LW330F(II).37III.2.4II 软管总成
250902089 LW330F(II).37III.2.5II 胶管总成
250902091 LW321F(Ⅱ).18Ⅱ 机罩(配增压发动机)
251000101 430F.9.12 接头块
251000102 430F.9.8 转向泵出油钢管
251000103 430F.9-1 接头
251300100 521F-C216NBII 四钳后桥
251300103 530F.9.2 软管总成
251300105 530F.10-2 压板
251300108 521F(II).1.1II.1 压缩机出气管
251300113 XGSX01-53 水箱总成521FII(WC)
251300126 521F.11AIV.3 仪表盘线束
251300127 521F(II).8.1A-1 调整垫片
251300128 521F(II).8.1A-2 调整垫片
251300129 521F(II).9.1II 手制动器总成
251301133 522F.8.4 拉杆
251301134 521F(II).8.1.1-1 主刀板
251301135 521F(II).6.2 后车架
251301136 521F(II).6.2II 后车架
251301137 521F(II).6.1A 前车架
251301139 521F(II).8II.2 动臂
251301140 521F(II).36.2 动臂
251301141 530F.11.1.1A 铲斗
251400101 LW560F.11AII*1 线束总成
251400103 LW560F.11A*1 线束总成
251400106 LW560F.1.1.1X 燃油箱(外协)
251400107 LW560F.7.1.13X 机油箱
251400108 LW560F.10.2X 外协操纵箱
251400109 541F 随机附件(密封件类)
251400114 LW541F.1II.1 X 气管
251400117 Z5G.8.1E.1(541F用) 铲斗
251400137 XGYS01-14 液压油散 541F(WC)
251400193 LW541F.12 机罩
251400200 LW560F.14.1 空调
251400201 LW560F.7.1.14.1 支架
251400203 LW560F.7.1.6-1 分离式法兰
251400204 回油管LW560F.7.1.9.1
251400205 LW560F.7.2.1 胶管
251400206 LW560F.7.2.2 胶管
251400207 LW560F.7.2.3 胶管
251400208 LW560F.7.2.4.1 接头块总成
251400209 LW560F.7.2.5 接头
251400210 LW560F.7.2.7 胶管
251400211 LW560F.7.2.8 胶管
251400212 LW560F.7.2.9 胶管
251400213 LW560F.7.2.10 胶管
251400214 LW560F.7.2.11 接头
251400218 LW560F.6.4.1 左台架
251400219 LW560F.6.3.1 右台架
251400226 LW560F.7.2.12 三通接头
251400227 F481CACF222212-760 胶管总成
251400228 F481CACF222212-1950 胶管总成
251400229 LW560F.1.2-2 接头
251400230 LW560F.1.2.2 弯管
251400231 LW560F.1.2-3 接头
251400232 F481CACF222212-840 软管总成
251400234 LW560F.7A.1.1.1 分配阀进油管
251400235 LW560F.10A.1 驾驶室
251400237 LW560F.6.5A 配重总成
251400251 LW560F.6.5A.2 右电瓶盖
251400252 LW560F.6.5A.3 左电瓶盖
251400254 LW560F.9A.1 前桥刹车软管
251400255 LW560F.9A.2 后桥刹车软管
251400256 LW560F.6.1 前车架
251400259 LW560F.10A-1 前围板(金属)
251400260 LW560F.6A.9.2 转向座注油管
251400266 LW541F.5-1 轴套
251400267 LW541F.5-4 调整垫片
251400270 W541F.5.2 转斗缸-车架销
251400272 LW541F.5.3 动臂-车架销
251400273 LW541F.5.4 下铰接销
251400275 LW541F.6-1 套=252108234
251400276 LW541F.6.1 转向销
251400289 LW541F.6.3 摆动架销
251400291 LW541F.7.1.2 软管总成
251400296 LW560F.1A.1A-1 水管
251400299 LW560F.7.1.14II.1 支架
251400300 LW560F.7.1.14II.4 夹钳操纵杆
251400301 LW560F.7.1.14II.3 转斗操纵杆
251400302 LW560F.7.1.14II.2 动臂操纵杆
251400303 LW560F.7.1.6.1A 工作泵吸油管
251400306 LW560F.7.1.15-1 压板
251400307 LW560F.7.1.15-2 橡胶板
251400308 LW560F.7.1.15-3 支板
251400309 LW560F.2.1A 变速操纵器
251400311 LW560F.14.2.1 下支架
251400312 LW541F.7.1.1 回油管
251400313 LW541F.5-5 调整垫片
251400314 LW541F.5-6 调整垫片
251400315 LW560F.7.2.6A.1 回油钢管
251400316 LW560F.7.1.15A-1 支板
251400317 LW560F.7A.1.2B 胶管总成
251400318 LW560F.7B.1.2A 胶管总成
251400319 LW560F.7B.1.3A 胶管总成
251400320 LW560F.7B.1.1A.1 转斗缸前腔钢管
251400321 LW560F.7B.1.4A.1 转斗缸后腔钢管
251400322 LW541F.7.3.1-1 安装板
251400323 LW560F.10A-3 减震垫
251400334 LW541F(II).12.1 机罩
251400335 LW541F(II).10.1 驾驶室总成
251400347 LW541F.24-1 进回水管1900
251400348 LW541F.24-2 回水管1200
251400351 LW541F(II).11-2 接头
251400352 LW541F(II).11.1 发动机油压管
251400364 LW560F.10A-4 垫圈
251400369 LW541F.9-5 接头
251400370 LW541F.9-7 接头
251400371 LW541F.9.7 三通接头
251400372 LW541F.9.4-1 螺栓
251400373 LW541F.9-6 接头
251400374 LW541F.9.1 储气缸进气管
251400375 LW541F.9.2 手控阀进气管
251400376 LW541F.9.3 储气缸出气管
251400377 LW541F.9.5 切断气缸气管
251400378 LW541F.9.6 制动气缸气管
251400384 LW541F.5V.1 前车架
251400385 LW541F(JT).8.1-1 限位块
251400404 LW541F.6.2A 后车架
251400407 LW541F.5.7.1 左挡泥板
251400408 LW541F.5.8.1 右挡泥板
251400411 LW541F.7.3.1.1 操纵杆系
251400419 LW541F.5.5A 上铰接销
251400422 LW541F.5-7 垫圈
251400424 LW541F.4.1 前传动轴总成
251400425 LW541F.4.2 后传动轴总成
251400428 LW541F.12II(L) 机罩
251400442 (不用)LW541F.5-2 隔套=251500117
251400443 LW541F.7.3.1.2 软轴=500F.10.5.3
251400447 LW541F.24-4 进水管1500
251400486 LW560F.07.01.14.02 动臂操纵杆 焊接件
251400487 LW560F.07.01.14.03 转斗操纵杆 焊接件
251400503 LW560F.01.02-01 接头 35
251400512 LW541F.5.5 上铰接销
251400515 LW541F.06.02 后车架
251400528 LW541F.05.01 前车架
251400533 LW541F.05.01.01-02 异形法兰 Q345A
251400558 LW541F.5.6 动臂缸-车架销
251401827 F481CUCF222212-980-270 胶管总成
251401828 LW560F(I).1.2.1B 胶管总成
251500108 85Z.7-15 弹性挡簧
251500110 85ZII.1-1 油泵接头
251500111 85Z.7-12 连杆
251500112 85Z.06-5 垫圈
251500115 85Z.06.14-6 垫片
251500116 85Z.6.14-3 调整垫片
251500117 85Z.6.14-1 隔套
251500118 85Z.06.14-8 接头
251500119 85Z.7.1.2.1-11 轴套
251500122 85Z.12-2 铲齿
251500135 85ZII.7.3-3 动臂先导阀手柄
251500136 85ZII.7.3-4 转斗先导阀手柄
251500139 85Z.10.1.2.11-3A 螺塞
251500140 TL002009 调整垫片
251500141 85Z.10.1.1-2 U型螺栓
251500142 85ZIII.1.10-3 油门拐臂
251500143 85ZIII.1.10-9 接头
251500144 85ZIII.1-3 螺母
251500145 85ZIII.1-4 螺栓
251500147 85ZIII.1-10 接头
251500151 85Z.8.1-10 制动管夹
251500153 85Z.17.2-9 衬套
251500154 85Z.14-5 垫圈
251500157 85Z.2-27 垫圈
251500159 85Z.6-2 调整垫圈=252101317
251500166 85Z.6.14.1 上铰接销
251500168 85Z.17.5 销轴
251500171 85Z.17.13 油缸上销轴
251500172 85Z.12-8 螺母
251500173 85Z.12-3 螺栓
251500174 85Z.12-4 垫圈
251500175 85Z.5.1.8-1A 球铰接头座
251500176 85Z.5.1.8A-3 橡皮球头衬
251500177 85Z.5.1.8-5 球头体
251500180 85Z.6.14-4 下盖
251500194 85Z.17-5 销
251500207 85Z.17.9-1 U形螺栓
251500227 LW620F.7.1.4 钢管
251500228 LW620F.7.1.5 钢管
251500229 LW620F.7.2.1 软管总成
251500230 LW620F.7.2.2 软管总成
251500231 LW620F.7.2.3 软管总成
251500232 LW620F.7.2.4 软管总成
251500233 LW620F.7.2.5 接头块
251500234 LW620F.7.2.6 法兰接头
251500235 LW620F.8.4 摇臂
251500254 85Z.8.1-1 管夹(取消,现用803164314)
251500260 85Z.8.1-11 管夹
251500261 85ZIII.1.10.9-1 套
251500262 85ZIII.1.10-12 U型螺栓
251500263 85ZIII.1.10-13 U型夹板
251500270 85Z.08.2.4.2 制动油瓶
251500272 85Z.07-14 铰接连杆销 Q235-A
251500274 85Z.07.11-4 套=252108234
251500275 85Z.07.10 摆动架销=251400289
251500276 85Z.06.14-05 螺栓 35CrMo
251500282 85ZII.07.03-01 接头 35
251500284 85Z.09.05.01 固定架
251500285 85Z.09.05-01 缓冲橡胶
251500292 85Z.5.1.8A 球铰接头
251500300 85Z.02-32 螺栓
251500303 85Z.2-26 螺母
251500304 85Z.5.1.8A-2 压盖
251500344 85Z.5.4.7-4 骨架防尘圈
251500345 85ZIII.20-09 资料盒 ABS
251501349 85Z.05.1.5A-2 压盖
251600100 95Z.8-8 销底盖
251600101 95Z.8-3 隔套
251600106 95Z.8-2 衬套
251600107 95Z.8-9 螺栓
251600108 95Z.8-10 垫圈
251600109 95Z.8.4 上铰接销
251600111 95Z.11.1-5 螺母
251600114 95Z.11.1-10 螺栓
251600115 95Z.11.1-11 螺栓
251600125 95Z.11.01-01 主切削板 特种耐磨钢
251700102 300F.07.1.1X 液压油箱
251700106 300F(YC)高压胶管
251700108 300F.11* 线束总成
251700110 300F.30.1AX 铲斗
251700123 300F(TD).11* 线束总成
251700131 300F.30.1铲斗(1.8立方)
251700134 300F.10.2.10.1 控制器
251700164 300F(TD).18II 机罩
251700167 300F.8-1 O形圈
251700168 300F.8.1 动臂
251700172 300F.10.2.2.2 动臂操纵杆
251700173 300F.10.2.3.1 三联操纵杆
251700174 300F.10.2.2.1 动臂操纵杆
251700175 300F.14.1 前支架
251700176 300F.14.2 后支架
251700177 300F.30-1 收斗限位块
251700185 300F.8.2 拉杆
251700187 300F.8II.1 动臂
251700189 300F.8II.2 拉杆
251700190 300F.05.2 动臂销
251700192 300F.5.3 动臂缸销
251700197 300F.5.1.1-2 上铰接板
251700217 300F.7.1.1-1 垫片
251700218 300F.07.2.1 胶管总成
251700219 300F.07.1.2 胶管总成
251700220 300F.07.2.3 胶管总成
251700221 300F.7.2.2 泵进油管
251700222 300F.7.2-1 连接轴
251700223 300F.7.2-2 接盘
251700224 300F.7.2-3 盖板
251700233 300F.22.1.1 胶管总成
251700238 300F.10.3 仪表台总成=251702705
251700239 300F.10.2.4A 中底板
251700240 300F.10.2.5A 三联中底板
251700241 300F.10.2.7A 后底板II
251700242 300F.10.2.8A 后地板
251700243 300F.10.2.9-1A 二联前胶板

800150388 发动机 6BT5.9-C130-Ⅱ(SO13147)
800151102 2881804 发动机水泵
800151836 PY180.39.02 内齿圈总成
800153430 D16A-106-50 发电机皮带(备件)
800154156 QSB6.7-C190-Ⅲ(SO42880) 发动机
800305190 HG2297-92环行皮带650X4(3+1.5)X18100
800307001 GB/T1243-1997 滚子链10A-1X110
800307333 CF-K-125-10-62225C联轴器
800307343 planoxpha143/1-N 离合器
800307359 4380.77.09905 分动箱
800307378 W12D80Z520C减速机
800307380 7HPF01FZZ3B048减速机
800307381 7HPF01FZZ3B024减速机
800307584 减速机ZLY250-18-Ⅰ
800307598 减速机ZLY280-18-I
800307602 减速机JRSTD110-50B3-2.2
800307603 减速机BWY22-59-2.2
800307611 螺旋直角传动箱B20-02-320
800307654 传动轴 7207-577-282.2
800307656 PY132L传动轴(工作长度450)
800307657 PY132J传动轴(工作长度280)
800307659 传动轴XB-190K
800307667 联轴器LJ110C×2400
800307700 GB/T1243-2006滚子链16A-2×16
800308447 50012019螺栓M14×1.5×40(美驰)
800308449 50120013螺栓M16×50(美驰)
800309583 液力变速箱 MT0856A
800341145 ROTEX75 联轴器
800345909 75700269进口牙嵌总成美驰
800345912 18100019135平地机行星减缩壳体美驰
800345916 74005553万向节盖板美驰
800345917 80392004万向节美驰

380903988 GR215K.10.1-7 盖板
380903999 GR215K.10.2-3 销轴
380904067 GR215K.12.5.1-5 长钢管 φ76×8×1478
380904102 GR215K.01-5 出气管
380904107 GR215K.01-9 补水管
380904117 GR215K.01.21 钢丝外编胶管总成
380904167 GR215K.17.1.2-2 管
380904168 TG505Ⅱ 后桥(涂装成品)
380904661 GR215DⅡ.24.1 冷凝器左支架
380904662 GR215DⅡ.24.2 冷凝器右支架
380904663 GR215DⅡ.24-4 手油门支架
380904893 GR215K.10.1-9 销轴
380905040 GR215KⅡ.29.1-1 前配重
380905044 GR215KⅡ.29.2-2 牵引销
380905109 GR215KⅡ.01-1 出水管固定支架(自制)
380905153 GR215C.14.1.1 前机架
380905156 GR215DⅡ.24.1 冷凝器左支架(外协)
380905157 GR215DⅡ.24.2 冷凝器右支架(外协)
380905199 GR215BR.21-2 吊装示意图
380905200 GR215BR.21-TZCK 整机贴字一套
380905220 GR215BR.12.1 牵引架
380905222 GR215BR.12-2 支板
380905232 GR215BR.12.5.1 回转圈
380905234 GR215BR.12.5-2 弯板
380905237 GR215BR.21-3 润滑图
380905252 GR215BR.10.2.2 铲刀体
380905261 GR215BR.10.1.2 角位器
380905281 GR215BR.14.1.1 前机架
380905283 GR215BR.14.1-3 盖板Ⅱ
380905285 GR215BR.14.1-5 盖板Ⅲ
380905290 GR215BR.14.1-9 板
380905376 GR215BR.24.1 风道护板
380905447 GR215BR.13-1/-2 上下摆架
380905448 GR215K.09.1 操纵台(用于GR215BR)
380905590 GR215BR.14.2-2 过渡板
380905594 GR215K.12.1B 牵引架
380905659 GR215C.12.2-22 过渡法兰
380905660 GR215C.12.2-23 美制花键套
381300199 GR300.13.1-1/-2叉子总成
381300431 GR300.01-27 出气管 φ10-1000
381300495 GR300.14.5-1橡胶带
381300498 GR300.14.1-8铜套
381300513 GR300.17.3左倾斜关节
381300523 GR300.17-11转向销
381300532 GR300.17.7.2连接座
381300533 GR300.17.7-1 连接环
381300539 GR300.20.5-1 螺塞
381300540 GR300.20.5.2 加油管
381300542 GR300.20.5.4 连接管
381301052 80892001 半轴(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301125 83892302 行星轮架 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301131 83785312 隔套 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301132 83785301 太阳轮(GR300美驰后桥零件)(删除)
381301133 52100023 垫圈 55(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301134 79605020 调整支柱 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301135 73520042 挡块 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301137 93200019 槽螺母(GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301139 83785305 齿圈支承总成 (GR300美驰后桥零件)
381301464 GR300.14.1.9B 摆架拔销总成
381400210 PY160.06-17 支架
381600106 PY180G.10.2.2铲刀体
381600143 PY180G.12-9铰盖
381600196 PY180G.19-3拨杆
381600369 PY180G.01.3接管
381600405 PY180G.15.1 脚踏板总成
381600424 PY180G.17-25前轮辋螺栓
381600429 PY180G.19.5支架
381600988 PY180-G8后松土器举升油缸
382000007 GR190DⅧ.12-1 支板
382000008 GR190DⅧ.12-2 压板
384100263 BG10CⅡ.6仪表箱总成
384100385 BG10B.04-9 轴
384100391 BG10B.04-17螺栓
384100394 BG10B.07.4.1转向器油缸
384100417 BG10B.13-2A轴
384100431 BG10B.04-12压盖
384100438 BG10B.04-6隔套
384100440 BG10B.04-8端盖
384100458 BG10B.08-13 调整垫
384100463 BG10B.08-6A端盖
384100483 BG10B.YZC7.7.7.1-2 水箱盖胶木
384100550 BG10C.04.3.2B摇摆架
384100657 XM101Q.05.3-4 挡圈
384100749 UCT209D1轴承
384101525 BZZ1-E250 转向器
384101534 XY114-XM101E 手制动软轴
384102017 XM101E.12-3 轴
384102057 XM101E.12.26 支撑架
384102114 XM101E.09.1.7 连接支架
384102442 XM100E 加装输料带
384102494 BG10BⅡ.01.3.1B柴油箱
384102520 XM101Q.12.2.1A 左滑板焊接
384102726 XM101E.12-24A 端盖
384103908 BG10CⅡ.05.1C 输料焊接架
384103960 XM101Q.05.3-2A 涨紧轮
384103961 XM101Q.05.3.1A 涨紧臂
384200410 RH200.13.1.1A 杆
384200447 RH200.05.1-2滑动心轴
384200449 RH200.05.1-4张紧V带轮
384200450 RH200.05.1-5法蓝轴
384200457 RH200.08.3.1860洒水管焊接
384200564 RH200A.05.1.1张紧摇臂
384201348 RH200A.05.4-8L 橡胶管(ZLPD)
384202555 RH200.12.1.8.1Ⅱ.1 右侧刮刀总成
384202559 RH200.12.1.8.1Ⅱ.3 左侧刮刀总成
384300362 卸刀冲头(铣刨轮带)KHP2
384400290 XM130A.05.13A传动轴外罩
384400324 XM130A.09.2.6A 后车轮
384400363 XM130A.11-12 雨蓬布
384401121 XM130A.05.1-7 进气管(ZLPD)
384500156 XM50.09.4.2A标尺架
384500305 XM50.03.11.1A挡板
384500366 XM50.09.4.1指针
384500367 XM50.09.4.3标杆
384500369 XM50.09.4-5橡胶套
384500407 XM50.12-8端盖
384500411 XM50.12-12防尘板
384500412 XM50.12-13压板
384500413 XM50.12-14橡胶板
384500419 XM50.14.4.3转向油缸
384500493 XM35.09.2.1 左外筒
384500627 XM50A.09.2Ⅰ.2 后轮胎
384501260 XM50.12Ⅲ-16止动板
384501308 XM50.12.3A铣刨轮
384502236 XM50.12.3-5 垫块
384502285 XM101Ⅱ 铣刨轮总成(备件)
384502342 XM50 铣刨轮总成(备件)(PMC2000)
384502388 XM50.12-1A 左壁板(自制)
387400115 XC500.01.1.4电子皮带秤(亚高)
387400156.10 XC500.05 搅拌机(涂装整机)
387400238 XC600.05 搅拌机
387400238.10 XC600.05 搅拌机(涂装整机)
387400244 XC600.08 电气控制系统(亚高)
387400349 XC500.01.1×1 单斗配料机(外购进厂件)
387400356 XC500.02.4 加长机架
387400360 XC500.04.10B 螺旋秤支架
387400366 XC500.05.6.17插销
387400417 XC500.09A×1 混合料存仓(外购进厂件)
387400462 XC500.06-2 张紧螺杆
387400920 XC500.09.8 支腿Ⅱ
387500177 XC800.05.14A 搅拌轴Ⅰ
387500180 XC800.05.15A搅拌轴Ⅱ
387500185 XC800.05.18搅拌轴Ⅰ
387500328 XC800.04-3 连接管
387500371 XC800.05-17A 闷盖
387500377 XC800.05-23A 定距套
387500526 XC800 增加一路电机控制
387600483 WQ300.5.6L 主动搅拌轴
387600484 WQ300.5.8L 从动搅拌轴
390100457 XLZ210.12Ⅱ.2 连接座
390100458 XLZ210.12Ⅱ.3 弯管
390200724 XLZ250H.03.4-19 弯管
390200731 XLZ250H.03.4-26 中冷器软管
390200785 XLZ250.12.4Ⅱ-2 橡胶垫圈
390200786 XLZ250.12.4Ⅱ-3 橡胶垫圈
390201291 XZCQZ-1 冷再生机械充气嘴
392100288 XS13.04.37 手动喷枪
392100309 XS13.06.1-2 喷嘴
392100577 XS13.04.38 手喷枪管
392100631 XLS80.04.4A 中喷洒波纹管
392100766 XLS50.06.5 波纹管
392100877 XLS50沥青洒布车美通备件
392100882 XLS50.05.2.6 手持控制盒总成
392100922 XLY100T.06.1 壳体
392101675 XLS50A.04.6 左喷洒波纹管
392101676 XLS50A.04.10 右喷洒波纹管
393200139 WB25K.03-4泵座
393200421 WB25K.3.22-1B接盘
393300358 WBZ400.16-12 仪表板
393300531 WB23G.16.07.01 差速器总成
395100730 XF100.04.17-1 轴
395101811 XF100.10.42A 长右调节螺旋
395101812 XF100.10.43A 短右调节螺旋
395101820 XF100.10.48A 长左调节螺旋
395101821 XF100.10.49A 短左调节螺旋
395102117 XF100.11.39A 牵引杆
396100955 XT120.06.8A 组合阀总成
398100755 XLY100T.06.1.3 面板门
398102343 LCH-135BD24D-P 专用照明灯
800105759 CTAA8.3-C205 发动机
800105760 CTAA8.3-C185发动机
800105884 发动机SC8D200G2B1-DB1914
800105894 发动机 6CTA8.3-C215(SO20870)
800105897 发动机QSB6.7-193
800105936 吹风扇 670/7-7/25/R/25.4/4×10.5/BC60/A
800105937 风扇总成F850-125-151-8B
800105947 空气预滤器 KA50-5
800105969 吹风扇840/8-8/35/PAG/6ZR/70/6X10.5/BC90/A
800106592 D05-002-107-108-01a 活塞环
800106625 D26-008-30C喷油器回油管
800106837 4644252017K2齿轮组件
800106844 4644253045离合器外壳组件
800107035 4644353058轴
800107057 YJH340变矩器总成
800107058 ZFW320变矩器总成
800107062 ZCB50齿轮泵
800107089 0750115109H滚针轴承(杭齿)
800107186 YD13303006输出法兰(杭齿)
800107290 YD13纸垫(套)(杭齿)
800107354 80513007排气装置(美驰)
800107403 4089321增压器
800107408 3800558发动机下修包
800138250 SC8D190G2B1-DB2141 发动机
800138351 GYY2130+A 高压油泵(上柴SC8D200G2B1用)
800141405 80392003半轴美驰
800141409 75501414隔套美驰
800141683 C3939356 启动机垫片

800348212 HG2297-92 环形皮带 650×4(3+1.5)-39500
800351145 PY180.39.03.04A 前链轮轴焊合
800351775 SWC100DH490±20 传动轴
800352283 0631329267 弹性销Ⅰ
800352284 0631329124 弹性销Ⅱ
800352285 4644302188 输入轴
800352286 0630501031 卡环Ⅰ
800352287 0750116139 滚珠轴承
800352288 0750118200 滚子轴承
800352289 4644302250 进油法兰
800352290 4644302211 密封垫Ⅰ
800352292 4644301262 密封垫Ⅱ
800352294 0750111231 轴密封
800352297 0630501033 卡环Ⅲ
800352298 4644311214 密封垫Ⅲ
800352301 4644221196 虹吸管
800352302 4644321244 密封垫Ⅳ
800352303 4642331216 密封垫Ⅴ
800352305 BG-205 工作箱箱体(Ⅱ代)
800353016 4644006362 液力变速箱
800355015 WTD-11S012 弹性联轴器
800355335 4166330123 垫圈(柳齿备件)
800355590 4644026381 液力变速箱
800357066 CM-1600-SB1-11.5-C 高弹性联轴器
800357360 4209440 滤芯(DANA)
800357573 TG505(外购) 平地机湿式桥总成(正旋向)
800357574 TG505Ⅱ(外购) 平地机湿式桥总成(反旋向)
800357900 环形皮带 650×4(3+1.5)-64790
800511239 GB/T9161-2001 关节轴承 SI25ES
800511240 GB/T9161-2001 关节轴承 SIL25ES
800511549 JB/T7919.2-1999 紧定套 H2324
800514792 GB/T7813-2008 轴承座 SN524
800515089 FAG6015.2RSR轴承
800515090 FAG6014.2RSR轴承
800515226 GB/T276-1994 深沟球轴承 6311
800546786 GB/T9161-2001 关节轴承 SAK25C
800551974 54100008 轴承(美驰)
800551975 54100066 轴承(美驰)
800554667 6012-2RS1/C3 小深沟球轴承(SKF)
800554668 6013-2RS1/C3 大深沟球轴承(SKF)
800783060 X44W-1.0 法兰式三通旋塞阀 DN50
800787149 40A2 短枪
800787150 40A2 短枪高压水管 (10M)
800787289 9304C-HM1C洒水泵
800788211 Q11F-16P-1_1/2(304) 球阀
800901237 1000 6-1/8 卡套式管接头 6-1/8
800901240 6800 6-12 快插管接头 6-12
800901242 60M2L080A0300/260 气缸
800901245 61M2P080A0150 气缸
800901254 K02-60-125X 密封包
800901277 61M2P080A0320 气缸
800901483 BX44W-16C DN100 三通阀
800901486 VPS250A 压力安全阀
800902600 CV-03 单向阀G3/8
800902603 SI-125-U 鱼眼接头M27×2
800902612 SI-125-CR 耳座SI/SG/SGC/SE125-CR
800902613 SG-125X300 气缸
800902614 SI-125-CB 耳座SI/SG/SGC125-CB
800903224 GFC400-15-F1 GFC二联件
800903225 GFR调压过滤器 GFR400-15-F1
800936503 SLZD 空气干燥器
800936721 MX3-1-FR0304YL00 气动三元件
801100236 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 30×3.55
801103786 D02A-109-30a 气缸盖垫片(上柴)
801138293 75501387油封美驰
801138329 53100043 油封(美驰)
801336401 LH0823 小板式链总成(127节)
801504499 SR3APAM75 调速锁
801504608 JB/T7271.1-1994手柄球AM12
801504658 XLGJX工具箱
801505224 12500×400输送皮带
801505225 EP400/3(4+2) 16317×800 输送带
801505226 5248×800输送皮带
801541266 XLS 沥青洒布车随车工具
801902861 ZJY-180-20N 减速器
801902862 ZQ65-20-3 减速器
801969809 刮平板(雅希特供) t9.5×130×4300
803004143 XGSX04-23 散热器
803004473 3QGB100X2-46排72.7功18.5 沥青泵
803004474 3QGB90X2-46排34功11 沥青泵
803010408 OVPKO24转向器阀块
803010439 KH4-16SR-X-1112-01X 球阀
803010452 LC25CN(13齿)马达
803010454 GM5A180010EGAD90FB80马达
803010467 0100RK010MM滤芯
803010490 90R75行走驱动泵
803010508 55963多路阀
803010509 55962多路阀
803010537 WJP10050-ASS 组合阀块2
803010538 WJP10049-ASS 组合阀块1
803010551 GRL074BLS2525泵
803010557 F25两位四通阀
803010579 514A0100DWG/09阀组
803010865 WBZ400-G3翻转油缸
803010965 CBTCB-F414-AFφ齿轮泵
803010983 XGYG05-043 支腿升降油缸
803010990 XGYG05-051 小油缸
803010991 XGYG05-052 微型油缸
803010992 118A0100DWG/06回油背压阀组
803010993 118A0200DWG/06马达控制阀组
803010998 XGYG07-054左松土耙提升油缸
803010999 XGYG07-055右松土耙提升油缸
803011009 P124-G25085BL54/G25DIGL双联齿轮泵
803011011 XGYG07-056前桥倾斜油缸
803011073 XGYG07-073前桥倾斜油缸
803011075 052A0200DWG/07阀组
803011076 5000CC-E51多路换向阀
803011079 5000CC-E52多路换向阀
803011080 XGYG07-081铲刀引出油缸
803011083 XGYG07-077前轮转向油缸
803011103 SR551EN28D换向阀
803011123 1121012278齿轮泵
803011152 1121001324齿轮泵
803011159 FM124-G30782CRC75G马达
803011191 PBT257A486XDZA07 泊姆克三联泵
803011193 HDS15/4K01 181 手动换向阀 (200011541027)
803011224 XGYG07-049后松土器油缸
803011238 XLZ250H.10.8.4 微型油缸
803011868 D59-002-01A 电磁阀
803044757 M3100C7ADTL15风扇马达
803045306 IAMD300H2-A1-D40 液压马达
803045340 1121302386双联齿轮泵
803071436 XM50K-YG04 输料带摆动油缸
803072935 XGYG07-146引出油缸
803075291 G10LC 轻油燃烧器
803077467 WP15A1B330L05KA146N 齿轮泵
803078572 0171-460-01-1-001 压力报警开关
803079212 XGYG07.87A 右铲刀升降油
803079213 XGYG07.88A 左铲刀升降油缸
803079214 XGYG07.116A 铲刀摆动油缸
803079849 XM05 150 8G D40 液压马达
803080721 SNM3NN/038BN06AAM1BBBBNNNB 齿轮马达
803081220 XGYG07-161 铲土角变换油缸
803082296 XGYG07-166 铲刀摆动油缸
803082301 WP15A1B330L05KA504N 齿轮泵
803083256 XGYG07-170 插销缸
803083986 TF0170ZS060EEEA 摆线马达
803084249 XGYG07-172 铲刀摆动油缸
803109605 541090 0151(MTU) 柴油滤清器 进口
803109607 5411800209(MTU) 机油滤清器 进口
803144444 7400529卡环美驰
803165675 YG4P-16 过滤器 (DN50;过滤精度0.18mm)
803170531 油水分离器滤芯0004771302
803174503 接头 IBH15/10L
803174811 RED28/10LOMDCF 接头
803190055 SBO210-2E1/112U-210AB蓄能器
803190345 XGXL4-400X100FP 吸油滤油器
803190686 I35LG1_1/4ED 直通接头
803190698 YT15L 三通组合接头
803190700 ZFPS1 法兰总成
803190755 I15LG3/8ED 直通接头
803190767 GE12LM12×1.5EDOMDCF 接头
803190782 胶管总成 φ19×1150
803190785 I12LM22×1.5ED 直通接头
803190815 F381CACA121206-1200 软管总成
803190820 F481CACF282816-1550-PG 软管总成
803190822 F381CACA121206-1100 软管总成
803191016 HTH2-H08L/MG1/4-2000A 胶管总成
803191030 1SNHAHF121206-1600 胶管总成
803191034 1SNHAHF080804-1700 胶管总成
803191071 F481CACF121506-2000 软管总成
803191072 1SNHAHF353520-2000 胶管总成
803191105 F381CFCF121206-1500-90-PG 软管总成
803191157 H25I-2130-90°-TH 胶管总成
803191159 1SNHAHA081205-600 胶管总成
803191161 1SNHAHF080804-1600 胶管总成
803191164 1SNHAHE080804-5500 胶管总成
803191168 2SNHAHA080805-500 胶管总成
803191178 2SNHAHA080804-1600 胶管总成
803191180 1SNHAHF121206-1500 胶管总成
803191185 GEO12LM18×1.5OMDCF 接头
803191267 F481CACA181812-2450 软管总成
803191273 2SNHAHF080804-1150 胶管总成
803191275 1SNHAHF151508-2350 胶管总成
803191276 4SPH0H4252512-1150 胶管总成
803191811 GE15LM22×1.5EDOMDCF(L=35) 接头
803191854 F481CACF282816-600 软管总成
803191920 F381CACA121206-750-PG 软管总成
803191921 2SNHAHF121206-950-STH 胶管总成
803192033 2SNHAHF151508-600 胶管总成
803192037 F381CECE151508-8550-270 软管总成
803192038 F381CECE151508-8550-90 软管总成
803192074 GB/T3452.1O型密封圈42.5×3.55
803192101 LB 密封圈
803192160 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 85×2.65
803192212 JB/T1002-1977密封垫30
803192257 HTH2-T/MG1/4-5800B测压软管
803192258 HTH2-T/MG1/4-5600A测压软管
803192422 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 125×2.65
803198197 F381CACF151508-1600 软管总成
803198199 F381CACE151508-1400 软管总成
803198200 F481CFCF151508-2550 软管总成
803198264 F481CACE181812-2600 软管总成
803198383 HDS15/1K01T100/1 180P100 电磁换向阀
803202739 NXQA-L4/20L-A蓄能器
803202746 YWZ-100 液位计
803272261 1SNHAHF282816-1000-STH 胶管总成
803303193 F381CACA151508-1050-PG 软管总成
803303549 1SNHAHF181812-7400 胶管总成
803303550 2SNHAHF181810-7400(25MPa) 胶管总成
803303552 1SNHAHF282816-1200 胶管总成
803304167 F481CFCF121206-2800-315-PG 软管总成
803306803 2SNHAHE151508-750 胶管总成
803309022 IFS1/35L-ZFPS1/M10 直通法兰组合接头
803309024 F481CACF353520-1150 软管总成
803370406 GE10L1/2UNFOMDCF 接头
803374753 N381HAHF121206-800 软管总成
803379035 HTH2-H08L/MG1/4-2900A 测压软管
803379036 HTH2-H08L/MG1/4-3300A 测压软管
803382852 GB/T3452.1-2005 O形圈 56×3.55
803383031 2SNHAHF151508-4400 胶管总成
803383032 2SNHAHF151508-4550 胶管总成
803383041 2SNHAHE121206-1500 胶管总成
803383043 2SNHAHE080804-970 胶管总成
803383045 2SNHAHF080804-850 胶管总成
803383047 2SNHAHE151508-620 胶管总成
803383058 2SNHAHA080804-420 胶管总成
803383249 2SNHAHE151508-630 胶管总成
803390728 2SNHAHA121206-1300 胶管总成
803391847 2SNHAHA151508-850-SHT 胶管总成
803393091 2SNHAHA101005-500 胶管总成
803502471 6-QW-120BS 蓄电池(国产)
803502625 CKZH34C35.5-D100LBH-4G-L1 减速电机
803502639 PFG86GTL 料位仪
803502652 FH57BDV100L4/BMG/HR/VS 减速电机 i16.8
803502680 减速电机 CPZH34B14-D112MH-4G-L3
803502684 XWD4-17-4 减速电机
803502688 XWD6-17-11(0°) 减速电机
803502768 Y2-225S-4-B3 37Kw 电机
803504640 FS-005-600燃油传感器
803504737 LC1-D15000M7C 接触器
803505943 CPZH64B31.5-D180LH-4G-L2 减速电机(接线
803506763 J-145转向灯
803506777 DL50B/24V电喇叭
803506824 XGKT460L-7空调总成
803506836 CDKT-53空调总成
803506839 CDKT-53A空调总成
803506972 38065010520油位表
803507294 VFD075M43A变频器
803507321 XSJ/A-H 流量积算仪 160×80×125
803538007 YGDJ-2.2KW电动机(亚高)
803542735 3078115发电机
803542745 隔离盒电源5-12V
803542794 空调蒸发器上盖
803543760 YX3-160M-6 电机7.5Kw
803544464 38136100120 转速小时表(159齿)
803544615 RG205K-630燃油传感器
803545689 323801004006 VDO油温传感器
803545690 XG-650 油位传感器
803545919 A2C91386500 VDO组合仪表(173齿)
803546069 MLS-120 自动找平系统
803547338 RI360P1-QR14-LIU5X2-0.3-RS4 角度传感器
803548716 TZD61-6CR 振动电机
803604835 两位旋钮 XB2-BD21C
803604857 延时触头 LA2-DS2C
803608044 MS450-50 断路器
803608049 OSMC32N 3P B10A 断路器
803611793 A09452ZZBJ压力开关
803611826 (使用803604733代替)K09129 插头
803612182 8JA002263-031 三芯插头
803612183 8JB001933-031 三芯插座
803645941 LC1-D3201M7E交流接触器亚高
803645982 GV2-ME16C低压断路器
803668777 LC1-D0901M7E交流接触器
803668800 GA968-AI 模入工控板
803668804 P633-E-AI 模入隔离板
803678393 THA65-MT 可编程触摸屏(10.4英寸)
803681489 Czsb-50 行走操纵手柄
803682967 JSC-JXH 机身侧连接线总成
803682983 LR9-F5369 热继电器
803683558 M10×1 转接头
803685427 SX-M10 电缆线
803704221 ZPE6 接地端子
803704282 MS495-90 断路器
803704285 MS495-63 断路器
803704288 MS116-6.3 断路器
803704291 MS325-25 断路器
803704293 MS450-40 断路器(用803611041替代)
803704310 Q02CPU CPU模块
803704314 Q64TDV-GH 温度输入模块
803704345 ThinkCentre M4500t 计算机联想
803705095 EKI-1522 串口服务器
803705270 GV3-P65 断路器
803705654 VFD055M43A 变频器
803705655 7520 RS232/485 转换器
803705842 变频器5.5KW(亚高)
803738931 MC1006 电流模块
803740474 点火电极(2000/EBICO)
803740478 DY60M 电动执行器
803741216 L197联想显示器
803741397 4921776 康明斯发动机ECM(备件)
803742743 显示器(亚高)
803742852 214651 万向节总成
803743107 PS/2 爱国者键盘
803743108 PS/2 罗技鼠标
803744191 YYW-900(75)Y 导热油炉控制柜(DKS-75)
803744472 JVS6004 JVS6004 硬盘录像机(四路)
803744473 DR-120-12 DR-120-12 DC12V监控电源
803744548 530SE程控器
803744549 40系列电磁阀线圈
805000435 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M8×55
805000630 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M18×45
805001966 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×100 10.9
805004815 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×60 10.9(达克罗)
805005292 GB/T70.1-2008螺钉M8×120
805047089 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×60(达克罗)
805048165 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M24×50(10.9 达克罗)
805048407 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M27×260(达克罗)
805100374 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M14×45
805140910 GB/T818-2000 螺钉 M10×20(达克罗)
805140926 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M10×35(达克罗)
805140938 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M12×40(达克罗)
805140944 GB/T83-1988 螺钉 M10×45(达克罗)
805234277 GB/T812-1988 圆螺母 M24×1.5
805238332 74005554万向节螺母美驰
805300070 JB/T982-1977 垫圈 48
805303545 GB/T858-1988止动垫圈24
805400008 GB/T894.1-1986 挡圈 60
805604565 BG10B.07.4-1销轴
805604598 XLZ210.15.2 焊接销轴
805604623 GB/T882-2000销轴B6×30
805604645 GB/T882-2000销轴 B30×90
819906106 RY25-25-160 离心式热油泵
819906553 筛网 1665×1514×32
819906555 筛网 1480×1514×19
819906561 GY10-15 离心风机
819906564 筛网 2440×1990×19
819909316 DY2008 电动执行器控制模块(日照)
819909343 XMTJ9000 温控表(2000/3000/4000
819911120 冷再生机随车灯泡XLZ-LAMPSC
819911129 GB/T526-1989 环形输送带1000×5(3+1.5)×39800
819911134 GB526-1989胶带1000×5(3+1.5)×53400
819911139 GB526-1989胶带1000×5(3+1.5)×22200
819911143 GB523-1974胶带800×4×43900
819911145 LXP21325螺旋电子秤
819911153 备件箱Q0-216
819911324 活塞4644353051(杭齿)
819911337 配油法兰YD13302001(杭齿)
819911340 轴YD13351008Axle151(杭齿)
819911341 齿轮YD13351011(杭齿)
819911652 BF-1(24m2) 仓顶除尘器(24m2)
819942073 备件铁箱2300×1100×800
819947387 TA-125电磁开关
819947409 铁箱2200×1300×1400
819947567 WRY80-50-180 导热油泵(无锡方泵7.5KW)
819947580 备件箱2700×1000×900(铁箱)
819947719 1890×1514×22筛网
819947720 2010×1514×22 筛网
819947779 1890×1514×20筛网
819948003 电磁脉冲阀1”
819948540 筛网 2055×1990×10
819948832 “SPV伺服马达(5000,EBICO)”
819949028 BFS300Q 蝶阀-双法兰带接头 (气动/220V/开关)
819949030 BFD300Q 蝶阀-单法兰带接头 (气动/220V/开关)
819949031 BFD250Q 蝶阀-单法兰带管接头 (气动/220/开关)
819949032 BFS250S 蝶阀-双法兰 (手动)
819949088 Φ273-4110-35G螺旋-排灰(广能重工)
819949802 备件木箱 1600×600×600
819950155 火检探头(FRD550/1000通用)
819950157 ZYB-4.2/2.0泵头(FRD1000)
819952871 1660×1200×15 筛网
819952872 1150×1200×15 筛网
819952873 1155×1200×31 筛网
819952876 GY10-15 耐磨型引风机
819954763 1740×1514×15 筛网
822102937 F481CACF101005-1600 软管总成
840903516 交换机 8口(D-LINK)
859981751 连接板压型模具
859981752 鞍板压型模具
859981753 左右筋板压型模具
859981754 前立板压型模具
859981761 左右侧弯板压型模具
859981762 冲孔模具
859981771 后机架拼点工装
859981772 前桥拼点工装
859981773 前机架焊接变位机
859981774 后机架焊接变位机
859981775 前桥加工工装
859981975 J2-331 加工中心夹具
859981976 J5-263 回转盘拼点工装
859982006 L4-60 后桥划线样板
859982007 L4-61 后配重划线样板
859982029 Q0-365 角位器拼点支板
859982053 J5-340 回转圈拼点工装
859982477 Q0-334 前桥装配马腿
859982484 Q0-330 后配重马腿
859982490 Q0-327 前机架起吊工装
859982500 Q0-316 铲刀小车
859982502 Q0-331A 前机架装配支撑马腿
859982520 Q0-338 牵引架装配马腿
859982533 平地机前机架拼点工装
859982534 后铰接座加工工装
859982535 后松拼点工装
859982536 后铰接座拼点
859982537 铲刀焊接变位机
859982538 大齿圈焊接变位机(整改)
859982539 回转圈焊接翻转机
859982540 驾驶室底板拼焊翻转工装
860109876 发电机3935530(6CT8.3)(备件)
860110157 轴YD13352009(备件)
860116294 O形圈0634313260(ZF)(备件)
860118640 ZKJ410CX 引风机电动执行器(上海产)
860123820 喷油器5263262(QSB6.7)(备件)
860126503 高压油泵 4954200
860130712 T88-085-02+B气滤(上柴原厂)
860131558 交流发电机612630060248(备件)
860132483 变速箱外壳YD13351001(备件)
860132484 转动齿轮YD1325209(备件)
860136773 左后玻璃A0-B21620(达鑫)(备件)
860138060 启动马达612600091077(WP12.440发动机)(备件)
860138150 3012668风扇涨紧轮(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138151 4914636水泵惰轮(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138165 4915302发动机上修包(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138166 4915303发动机下修包(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138168 214950连杆瓦(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138169 3801260曲轴瓦(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138175 3051408水泵(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138176 3609833机油泵(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138178 3529040废气涡轮增压器(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138179 3655107风扇(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860138272 C5256984起动机6CTA8.3-C260-Ⅱ(备件)
860138292 3048808.192四配套(发动机NTA-855-C420)(备件)
860139331 1601.6B-130离合器从动盘(备件)
860139332 EQ140传动轴十字轴(备件)
803701738 导轨 TS35X7.5/LL 2M/ST/ZN

228702338 XS202IX.5.2-1 进气管
228702340 XS202IX.5.2-3 中冷出气管
228702341 XS202IX.5.2-4 变径硅胶管
228702342 XS202IX.5.2-5 变径硅胶弯管
228702343 XS202IX.5.2-6 中冷进气管
228702344 XS202IX.5.2-7 进气硅胶管
228702349 XS202IX.5.3-1 吸水胶管
228800116 XS222.02.1.2 左偏心轴
228800117 XS222.02.1.3 右偏心轴=228800149
228800148 XS222.02.1.2A 左偏心轴
228800149 XS222.02.1.3A 右偏心轴
228900114 XS261仪表箱总成
228900144 XS261.01.2.2 前梁
228900149 XS261.01.2-1 调整垫(0.875kg)
228900150 XS261.01.2-2 调整垫(0.720kg)
228900153 XS261.01-1 盖板
228900155 XS261.02.1A 轮子装配
228900156 XS261.02.1.1 左偏心轴
228900162 XS261.02.1.2 右偏心轴
228900164 XS261.02.1-1A 右轴承座
228900165 XS261.02.1-2 连接板
228900166 XS261.02.1-3 压板 3.740kg(发兰)
228900167 XS261.02.1-4 A马达连接盘
228900168 XS261.02.1-5A 框架轴承座
228900181 XS261.05.2-1 进气胶管
228900182 XS261.05.2-2 进气胶管
228900183 XS261.05.2-3 右侧出气钢管
228900184 XS261.05.2-4 左侧进气钢管
228900188 XS261.05.4-1 发动机进水管
228900189 XS261.05.4-2 发动机出水管

228302280 XS122.02.1-3A 外轴承座
228302281 XS122.02.1-4A 框架轴承座
228302283 XS122.02.1-6A 马达连接盘
228302284 XS122.02.1-7A 花键套
228302285 XS122.02.1-8A 压板
228302286 XS122.02.1A 振动轮装配
228302439 XS122Ⅴ.12.1发动机罩
228400114 YZ14C.3.1-2 螺栓
228400116 YZ14C.3.3-1 90°橡胶弯管
228400122 YZ14C.4.1A 发动机罩
228500100 YZ16A.1-1 V型圈
228500101 YZ16A.1-2 盖
228500104 YZ16A.10.2 集油箱
228500105 YZ16A.10.2-2 盖板 3.955kg
228500106 YZ16A.12-6 管夹板(0.315kg)
228500107 YZ16A.2.1-5 轴承座
228500115 YZ16A.2.1.6 油塞
228500116 YZ16A.2.1.6-1 螺塞
228500117 YZ16A.10.2.1 油箱(11.965KG)
228500124 YZ16C.4.4-1 螺栓 0.035kg
228500125 YZ16C.8-1 支架板(0.735KG)
228500127 YZ20.1-1 V型圈
228500128 XGYG04-008 转向油缸 (YZ16A.6.8)
228500139 XS162.02.1-2 马达连接盘
228501197 XS162.02.1-2A 马达连接盘
228600102 YZ18.2.1-2 轴承座
228600103 YZ18.2.1-6 盖 3.785kg
228600104 YZ18.2.1-9 纸垫
228600114 YZ18W.4.1-5 连接盘
228600117 YZ18W.4.5.1.1 压缩机支架(3.275KG)
228600127 YZ18C.0-3 橡胶垫
228600128 YZ18C.0-4 调整垫(0.19KG)
228600131 YZ18C.5.9A 左铰链
228600132 YZ18C.6-2 管夹
228600135 YZ18C.13.3 刮泥板(前左)
228600136 YZ18C.13.4 刮泥板(后右)
228600140 YZ18C.13.1 刮泥板
228600143 YZ18C.1-1 垫
228600155 YZ18C.1.4 液压油箱盖(灰)
228600157 YZ18C.1.5 梯子
228600160 YZ18C.4.4.1-2 套
228600161 YZ18C.5-4 橡胶条
228600162 YZ18C.5-5 连接销
228600172 YZ18C.5.6A 铰链
228600173 YZ18C.5.7 栅网
228600186 YZ18C.0-1A 减振块(2.415KG)
228600187 YZ18C.1.6 转向铰接
228600190 YZ18C.5.8 安全装置
228600193 YZ18C.5.8-3 垫片 0.145kg
228600194 YZ18C.5.8-4 销轴
228600195 YZ18C.5.8.1 支撑筒 1.705kg
228600198 YZ18C.5.8.2 支撑杆 1.195kg
228600200 YZ18C.12-7 电瓶压板(0.335KG)
228600201 YZ18C.12-9 橡胶套
228600204 YZ18F.3.2.1.2 移动杆 0.09kg
228600206 YZ18F.3.2.1.3 支架 0.265kg
228600212 YZ18G.1.2-1 板
228600216 XGYG04-018 支撑油缸 (YZ18C.10.1B)
228600226 XS182.17-3 XCMG右标记
228600227 XS182.17-4 徐工集团大标记
228600228 XS182.17-5 XCMG左标记
228600230 XS182.17-7 徐工集团小标记
228600243 XS182.02.1.2 左偏心块总成
228600244 XS182.02.1.3 右偏心块总成
228600263 XS182PD.02.1.1-2 凸块
228600280 XS182PD.14-1 可调刮齿
228600281 XS182PD.14-2 固定板(镀锌)
228600449 YZ16A.2.1-8 压板(1.165kg)
228600450 YZ18.2.1-1 左轴承座
228600451 YZ20.2-4II 花键套
228600452 YZ18C.2.1-4 马达连接盘
228600453 YZ18C.2.1.3II 右偏心轴
228700100 XS190.08(CE) 驾驶室
228700103 YZ20.1-2 垫(t=0.1)
228700104 YZ20.1-3 盖
228700105 YZ20.1-6 销(端部涂红漆) 0.725kg
228700107 YZ20.1-8 盖
228700119 YZ20.2-3 调整垫 δ2
228700120 YZ20.2-3 调整垫 δ5
228700121 YZ20.2-3 调整垫 δ10
228700123 YZ20.2.2 减速器支座
228700133 YZ20.1-9 调整垫 0.055kg
228700134 YZ20.1-10 调整垫
228700135 YZ20.1-11 调整垫
228700138 XS202.10-3 橡胶套(一物多玛 删除)
228700139 XS202.10-1 电瓶压板(一物多玛 删除)
228700141 XS202.1.9-1 弹簧
228700142 XS202.17-2 液压油位标示
228700143 XS202.17-3 电源总开关标示
228700145 XS202.17-6 起吊标记
228700147 20.00/1.2-26-XS202 轮辋
228700148 XGYS04-26 液压油散热器 (XS202Ⅲ)
228700149 XGSX03-24 水箱 (XS202II)
228700150 XS202-II 驱动桥(18MRF-C216LTB)
228700151 XS202.05IV.4.1 消音器
228700152 20.00/1.2-26(XS202Ⅱ)轮辋
228700154 XS202.02-1 驱动板
228700155 XS202.02-2 调整垫δ1δ2δ5
228700156 XS202.02.1-1 左轴承座
228700157 XS202.02.1-10 橡胶套
228700160 XS202.02.1-2A 轴承座
228700161 XS202.02.1-3 传动轴
228700162 XS202.02.1-4 右轴承座
228700163 XS202.02.1-5A 框架轴承座
228700165 XS202.02.1-7 马达连接盘
228700166 XS202.02.1-8 压板(4.005kg)
228700167 XS202.02.1.1 视油螺塞
228700168 XS202.02.1.2-1 油塞体
228700169 XS202.02.1.2 油塞
228700189 XS202.02.1.4 左偏心块总成
228700192 XS202.02.1.5 右偏心块总成
228700193 XS202.02.1 轮子装配
228700206 XS202.12-8 橡胶条
228700210 XS202.01-1 垫
228700259 XS202.01.1-42 吸油管(酸洗磷化)(1.140KG)
228700262 XS202.01.3 油箱盖
228700266 XS202.01.4 磁性螺塞
228700267 XS202.01.4-1 螺塞体
228700269 XS202.01.8 梯子
228700273 XS202.1.9 销
228700274 XS202.1.9-2 销
228700275 XS202.1.10 连接板
228700315 XS202.5.5-2 接头
228700337 XS202.05.2-2 进气管
228700340 XS202.05.2-4 中冷出气管
228700350 XS202.05.3-1 排气管
228700351 XS202.05.3-2 水箱进水管
228700352 XS202.05.3-4 水箱出水管
228700353 XS202.05.4.1A 消音器
228700366 XS202.01.2-1 调整垫δ1(4件)δ2(2件)
228700367 XS202.1.2-10 防尘盖
228700368 XS202.01.2-2 调整垫δ1(4件)δ2(2件)
228700369 XS202.1.2-3 板
228700370 XS202.1.2-4 盖
228700371 XS202.1.2-5 垫
228700372 XS202.1.2-6 盖
228700373 XS202.1.2-7 V型圈
228700374 XS202.1.2-8 调整垫
228700375 XS202.1.2-9 V型圈
228700391 XS202.01.2.3 转向铰接
228700410 XS202.21.1.2 支架
228700411 XS202.21.1-1 套
228700421 XS202.10-3 橡胶套
228700437 XS202.11.1.1 管夹(0.080kg)
228700444 XS202.11.1-1 管夹
228700445 XS202.11.1-2 管夹板 0.34kg
228700454 XS202.11.3-1V 形密封圈
228700483 XS202.05Ⅲ.3-3 输水管
228700484 XS202.05Ⅲ.3-7 输水胶管
228700507 XS202.12II.1A 发动机罩
228700510 XS202Ⅱ(JG) 自制胶管包
228700534 XS202.08A.1 驾驶室
228700578 XS202.5Ⅲ.1-2 连接盘
228700581 XS202.05III.2-1 弯管
228700582 XS202.05III.2-2 进气管
228700583 XS202.05III.2-3 进气弯管
228700584 XS202.05III.2-4 进气管
228700593 XS202_5Ⅲ_3-2 排气管
228700594 XS202.05III.3-4 接头体
228700595 XS202.05III.3-5 输水管¢25
228700596 XS202.5Ⅲ.3-6 垫块
228700602 XS202.05III.4.2 金属软管
228700610 XS202.05III.5-1 接头
228700612 XS202.07Ⅲ.1 仪表箱总成
228700613 XS202.07Ⅲ.2A 操纵箱总成
228700618 XS202.05II-2 油管
228700619 XS202.5Ⅱ-3 连接盘
228700620 XS202.05II-5 吸水胶管
228700621 XS202.05II-6 透气管
228700622 XS202.05II-7 补水胶管
228700623 XS202.05II-8 进气管
228700625 XS202.10II.1 线束总成
228700636 XS202.05II-1 输水胶管
228700637 XS202.05II-4 进气管
228700647 XS202.05IV.2-1 弯管
228700648 XS202.05IV.2-2 进气弯管
228700652 XS202.05IV.4-1 垫
228700653 XS202.12IV 发动机罩
228700672 XS202III(JG) 自制胶管包
228700673 XS202.08Ⅱ.1 驾驶室
228700680 XS202.10Ⅳ.1 线束总成
228700703 XS202.14.1A 刮泥板Ⅰ
228700704 XS202.14.2A 刮泥板Ⅱ
228700708 XS202.02.1-9A 花键套
228700960 XS202.02.1-9花键套DEL
228701988 XS202J.05-12 油管接头
228702217 XS202.02.1-9B 花键套
228702218 XS202.02.1-13 锁片
228702219 XS202.02.1-4A 右轴承座
228702220 XS202.02.1-5B 框架轴承座
228702221 XS202.02.1-6A 连接盘
228702222 XS202.02.1-7A 马达连接盘
228702223 XS202.02.1-8A 压板
228702226 XS202.02.1.3A 压轮
228702337 XGSX04-41 水箱 (上柴国二)

228900190 XS261.05.4-3 注水管
228900207 XS261.12.1B 发动机罩
228900222 XS261.12-2 垫 0.395kg
228900226 XS261.21.1 压缩机支架
228900230 XS261.21-1 冷凝器安装支架(0.050kg)
228900247 XS261.05.3A-2 消音器安装板
228900248 XS261.05.3A-3 调整垫0.145kg
228900249 XS261.05.3A.1A 消音器
228900256 XS261.02.1-7 套
228900314 XS262.05.2-1 进气胶管
228900315 XS262.05.4-1 注水管
228900343 XS262.02.1-1 传动轴
228900350 XS262.02.1.2 左偏心块总成
228900353 XS262.02.1.3 右偏心块总成
228900420 XS261.21-2 冷凝器左安装板(灰色漆)
228900421 XS261.21-3 冷凝器右安装板(灰色漆)
228900542 XS302.2.1-2 套
229600108 YZC4.1-10 垫 0.025kg
229600109 YZC4.1-11 垫
229600110 YZC4.1-12 垫
229600116 YZC4.1-4 V型圈
229600121 YZC4.1-9 绞接十字轴
229600122 YZC4.1.1 前车架
229600149 YZC4.1.2A 后车架
229600191 YZC4.1.4 油箱盖
229600211 YZC4.2-4 驱动轴外轴承座
229600212 YZC4.2-5 花键套
229600213 YZC4.2-6 连接圈
229600214 YZC4.2-7 轴承座
229600228 YZC4.2.4 振动轴
229600235 YZC4.3-1 支架
229600236 YZC4.3-2 压板
229600237 YZC4.3-3 刮泥板
229600243 YZC4.3.1-1 洒水管
229600252 YZC4.4-1 进气软管(备件)
229600272 YZC4.6A-1 过渡接头
229600274 YZC4.7-2 马达接盘
229600330 YZC2.1-12 盖
229600343 YZC2.4-1 软管(备件)
229600349 YZC2.4.1.2-1 U型螺栓 0.07kg
229600350 YZC2.4.1.2-2 托架 0.065kg
229600354 YZC2.4.3-2 输油管
229600355 YZC2.4.3-3 柴油进油管
229600356 YZC2.4.4-1 轴承座
229600357 YZC2.4.4-2 输出齿轮
229600362 YZC2.4.4-5 驱动齿轮
229600364 YZC2.4.4-7 轴承座
229600365 YZC2.4.4-8 调整垫(厚0.1)
229600370 YZC2.4.4.1 驱动盘
229600371 YZC2.4.4-11 花键轴
229600376 YZC2.6.1-2 花键套
229600381 YZC2.6.1-10 花键套
229600383 YZC2.6.2-4 U型夹 0.315kg
229600385 YZC2.7.1 仪表板装配
229600387 YZC2.7.3 机身线束
229600388 YZC2.7.4 灯线束
229600390 YZC2.7.1.1 仪表板左线束
229600391 YZC2.7.1.2 仪表板右线束
229600393 YZC2.8.3 油门软轴拉线
229600395 YZC2.8.1.1 操纵轴总成
229600409 YZC2.2-12 套
229600412 YZC2.4.5-1 卡箍
229600491 XD31.01-1 V形圈
229600496 XD31.01-12 调整垫
229600497 XD31.01-2 盖
229600499 XD31.01-4 十字轴 (非加工面及铣扁处黄漆)
229600500 XD31.01-5 垫
229600501 XD31.01-6 端盖
229600531 XD31.02-2 连接圈
229600532 XD31.02-3 花键套
229600533 XD31.02-4 驱动轴外轴承座(注意防护)
229600534 XD31.02-5 轴承座(注意防护)
229600535 XD31.02-6 轴承座
229600552 XD31.05.3-1 输油管
229600555 XD31.05.3-4 油管接头
229600572 XD31.05.5 排油管
229600599 XD31.07.2 右扶手(灰)
229600611 XD31.07.8 油门软轴
229600617 XD31.07-6 安装板(黄)
229600620 XD31.09 仪表箱
229600621 XD31 仪表箱总成
229600633 XD31.12.2 左围板(黄)
229600639 XD31.12.4 上罩
229600646 XD31.12.7 支座
229600682 XD31.14.1-2 压板
229600683 XD31.14.1-3 刮泥板
229600684 XD31.14.1-4 弯板
229600686 XD31.14.2-1 支架
229600759 XD41.02.3 振动轴
229600766 XD41.05.1 导风罩(黄)
229600789 XD41.13.1 洒水箱(黄)
229600796 XD41.14.1-1 刮泥板
229600797 XD41.14.1-2 支板
229600811 6-466-214 双路制动阀
229600815 XD31.05.7 消音器
229600816 XD31.05.10 波纹管
229600819 XD31.22.1 遮阳棚
229600823 XD31.02.1 减振块
229600824 XD31.07.6 减震器
229600825 XD41.12.3 发动机罩
229600827 XD31 线束总成
229600872 XD31.05.4A 分动箱总成
229600881 F381C91C202010-580 软管总成
229600882 XD31.01.3A 后车架(有槽内不油漆)
229600903 XD40 操纵箱
229600904 线束总成YZC2
229600927 XD31.10.1.1 仪表箱线束
229600943 XD41.01.3 后车架(油槽范围内不油漆)
229601950 XD31(JG)自制软管总成
229602055 XD31.5.4II 分动箱总成
229602094 XD1500.1.2-4 铰接套
229602170 XD1500.7.6 油门软轴
229602242 XD1500.12.1 机罩
229602279 XD1500.5.3-3 发动机出水管
229602286 XD1500.5.4-2 燃油管L400
229602287 XD1500.5.4-3 燃油管L300
229602288 XD1500.5.4-4 燃油管L260
229602289 XD1500.5.4-5 燃油管L230
229602376 XMR15S.7.1 仪表箱总成
229602377 XMR15S.7.2 行走软轴控制器
229602440 XD30H.11.1.2-2A 泵支架
229602457 XMR15S.11.1-1 摇臂(0.062kg)
230100112 YZC7.1-1 衬套
230100113 YZC7.1-2 衬套
230100191 YZC7.13-4A 接头
230100197 YZC7.2-3 调整垫 1.760kg
230100199 YZC7.2-7 调整垫 0.760KG
230100200 YZC7.2.1-1 轴承座
230100201 YZC7.2.1-2A 轴承座
230100202 YZC7.2.1-4 驱动轴承外座
230100203 YZC7.2.1-5 轴承压板 0.700kg
230100204 YZC7.2.1-5A 轴承压板
230100206 YZC7.2.1-7 油位螺栓
230100207 YZC7.2.1-8 轴承盖
230100208 YZC7.2.1-9 调整垫(厚0.1)
230100209 YZC7.2.1-9 调整垫(厚0.2)
230100210 YZC7.2.1-9A 调整垫 456
230100211 YZC7.2.1-9A 调整垫(厚0.2)
230100213 YZC7.2.1-10 锁片
230100214 YZC7.2.1.2 轮子焊接
230100216 YZC7.2.1.4 偏心轴焊接
230100236 YZC7.3.6 固定罩(黄)
230100237 YZC7.3.7 左盖板(黄)
230100238 YZC7.3.8 右盖板(黄)
230100292 YZC7.4-1 孔塞
230100297 YZC7.4-6 螺钉 0.020KG
230100379 YZC7.5-4 蓄电池固定螺钉
230100385 YZC7.5.4.3 继电器支架
230100387 YZC7.6-1 卡板(0.008KG)
230100388 YZC7.6-2 垫板(0.015KG)
230100391 YZC7.6.1-2 防护套
230100394 YZC7.6.1-5 油泵调速手柄(油泵带改制)
230100399 YZC7.6.1.5 调速手把焊接
230100402 YZC7.7.1-1 水滤网
230100403 YZC7.7.1-2 水箱盖
230100404 YZC7.7.1-7 橡胶垫圈
230100405 YZC7.7.1-8 洒水管塞
230100406 YZC7.7.1-14 管夹
230100407 YZC7.7.1-15 压板
230100412 YZC7.7.1.7-5 直角弯头
230100413 YZC7.7.1.7-6A 管接头
230100414 YZC7.8-1 刮泥板支架
230100418 YZC7.8.1-1 压板
230100420 YZC7.8.1-2 刮泥板
230100421 YZC7.8.1.1 刮泥板架
230100426 YZC7.8.2.1 刮泥板架
230100428 YZC7.8.3.1 挂泥板架
230100429 YZC7.9-2 橡胶软管
230100446 YZC7.9.3.1 出烟管
230100449 YZC7.9.3.3 排气管
230100455 YZC7.9.3.4-1 U型螺拴
230100456 YZC7.9.3.4-2 托架 0.080kg
230100457 YZC7.9.3.5A 弯头
230100459 YZC7.9.3.5A-1/1 钢管
230100460 YZC7.9.3.5A-1/2 钢管

227300863 YZ16J.3-9 驱动轴
227300864 YZ16J.3.1 双联齿轮
227300870 YZ16J.3.2.2 后罩
227300872 YZ16J.3.3.1 前罩
227300873 YZ16J.4-1 轴承压板
227300874 YZ16J.4-2 齿轮轴
227300876 YZ16J.4.1-1 制动盘
227300877 YZ16J.4.1-2 小齿轮
227300880 YZ16J.4.1-4 轴座
227300881 YZ16J.4.1-5 差速轴
227300882 YZ16J.4.1-6 隔套
227300883 YZ16J.4.1-7 外套
227300884 YZ16J.4.1-8 密封垫
227300885 YZ16J.4.1-9 内套
227300887 YZ16J.4.2.1 刹车手把
227300892 YZ16J.4.2.2 支承板
227300896 YZ16J.4.2.2-4 小轴
227300897 YZ16J.5-2 柴油机后垫板
227300899 YZ16J.5.1-1 窗口盖
227300900 YZ16J.5.1-2 离合器壳体
227300901 YZ16J.5.1-3 滑套
227300902 YZ16J.5.1-4 轴伴轭
227300903 YZ16J.5.1-5 摇臂

227300857 YZ16J.3-3 密封盖
227300858 YZ16J.3-4 密封圈
227300860 YZ16J.3-6 垫
227300861 YZ16J.3-7 挡圈
227300862 YZ16J.3-8 密封圈

227300905 YZ16J.5.1.1-1 拨叉轴
227300906 YZ16J.5.1.1-2 拨叉
227300907 YZ16J.5.2-2 盖板
227300908 YZ16J.5.2-3 软钢纸板
227300909 YZ16J.5.2-6 压盖
227300910 YZ16J.6-3 接头M22X1.5 M16X1.5
227300918 YZ16J.8.1.1.2 栅网
227300924 YZ16J.8.1.2 左盖
227300932 YZ16J.8.1.3 右盖
227300939 YZ16J.8.1.5 液压油箱
227300953 YZ16J.8.3 梯子
227300971 YZ16J.8.2.4 工具箱
227300973 YZ16J.4.1-10 调整垫 δ=1
227300976 YZ16J.5-8 输水胶管
227300977 YZ16J.5-10 补水胶管
227300978 YZ16J.5-11 透气管
227300979 YZ16J.5-12 机油压力表接头
227300982 YZ16J.5.2-10 压盖
227300988 YZ16J.6-6 弹簧
227300990 YZ16J.6.3 制动踏板
227300992 YZ16J.4.1.1 座板
227300994 YZ16J.4.2-1 拉杆 0.145kg
227300995 YZ16J.4.2-2 刹车齿板 0.89kg
227300996 YZ16J.4.2.3 拉杆 0.115kg
227301006 YZ16J.8.2-2 垫圈 0.385kg
227301007 YZ16J.8.2-3 橡胶垫
227301008 YZ16J.6-8 接头M20X1.5
227301009 YZ16J.6.8 接管
227301010 YZ16J.6.8-1 油管帽
227301011 YZ16J.6.8-2 铜管
227301012 YZ16J.1.1B 压轮框架
227301016 YZ16JA.2-1 减震器支座
227301017 YZ16JA.2-4 驱动轴
227301018 YZ16JA.5.2-1 输入齿轮
227301019 YZ16JA.5.2-2 输出齿轮
227301023 YZ16JA.5.2-4A 花键套
227301024 YZ16JA.5.2-5 轴承座
227301027 YZ16JA.2A 振动轮
227301028 YZ16JA.2A.1 压轮
227301034 YZ16JA.2A.2 右偏心轴
227301038 YZ16JA.2A.3 左偏心轴
227301042 YZ18JD.6-2 接头M33×1.5-M14×1.5
227301043 YZ18JD.6.1 油杯组
227301044 YZ18JD.6.1-1 油杯帽
227301045 YZ18JD.6.1.1 油杯焊接 2.460kg
227301056 YZ18JD.6.1-2 滤
227301057 YZ18JD.6.1-3 滤网
227301064 YZ16JS.1Ⅱ-1 侧传动轴盖
227301070 YZ16JS.3Ⅱ-1 传动轴
227301071 YZ16JS.4ⅡA 变速箱
227301072 YZ18JC.1.1 加油盖
227301076 YZ18JC.8.1.1 左盖
227301081 YZ18JC.8.1.2 右盖
227301093 YZ18JM.8.1A 操纵台焊接
227301095 YZ18JG.8.1.1 罩顶板
227301099 YZ14JA.17 刮泥板
227301110 YZ14JA.5-2 垫板
227301142 YZ14JA.10.1 水箱罩
227301143 YZ14JA.10.2 栅网
227301144 YZ14JA.10.7 液压油箱盖
227301180 YZ14JA.4-2 油管夹
227301181 YZ14JA.4-3 盖
227301182 YZ14JA.4.2 后探油管
227301189 YZ14JA.4.1-1 挡圈
227301190 YZ14JA.4.1-2 调速箱
227301191 YZ14JA.4.1-3 调速接轴(发兰)
227301192 YZ14JA.4.1-4 连杆
227301193 YZ14JA.4.1-5 连杆
227301194 YZ14JA.4.1-6 摇臂
227301195 YZ14JA.4.1-7 活动板
227301196 YZ14JA.4.1-8 活动板
227301202 YZ14JA.5.2-2 离合器壳
227301204 YZ14JA.5.3A 排气管总成
227301205 YZ14JA.5.3A-1 盖板
227301208 YZ14JA.5.3.2-1 U型螺栓
227301209 YZ14JA.5.3.2-2 托架 0.105kg
227301210 YZ14JA.5.3.4-1 U型螺栓
227301211 YZ14JA.5.3.4-2 托架 0.115kg
227301222 YZ14JA.9.1 法兰 1.51kg
227301245 YZ14J.13.1A 双联齿轮
227301246 YZ14JA.10.4A 右盖
227301247 YZ14JA.4-1B 齿轮轴
227301249 YZ14JA.5.1B-2 前压盘定位块
227301250 YZ14JA.5.1B-3 轴半轭
227301262 YZ12JA.2A.2 右偏心轴
227301267 YZ12JA.2A.3 左偏心块
227301270 YZ14JG.2-1 右轴承座
227301288 YZ18JE.13.2.1 箱体
227301298 YZ18JE.4.3A 差速器装配
227301299 YZ18JE.4.3-1 大齿轮
227301300 YZ18JE.4.3-3 差速器壳体
227301303 YZ18JE.6.1.1-1 安装板
227301304 YZ20JF.2 振动轮(配萨澳系统)
227301306 YZ20JF.2.3 左偏心块总成
227301313 YZ20JF.2.2 右偏心块总成
227301324 YZ18JF.13.1 工具箱
227301336 YZ18JF.5.2-1 离合器壳体
227301337 YZ18JF.5.2-3 齿轮轴
227301338 8JF.5.2-4 油封毡圈
227301339 YZ18JF.5.2-5 轴承盖
227301341 YZ18JF.6-2 铜垫
227301342 YZ18JF.6-4 铜管φ8
227301343 YZ18JF.6.1 三通接头
227301344 YZ18JF.6.2 接头
227301349 YZ18JF.2.4 减振器支座A
227301350 YZ18JF.5.2-2 摇臂
227301354 YZ18JF.6-5 铜管
227301355 YZ18JF.6-6 铜管
227301356 YZ18JF.6-7 阀板
227301357 YZ18JF.2-1 传动轴
227301358 YZ18JF.2-2 压轮垫片
227301359 YZ18JF.2-3 压轮垫片
227301360 YZ18JF.2-4 压轮垫片
227301365 YZ18JF.5.1.3 排气管
227301366 YZ18JF.5.1.4 排气法兰
227301381 YZ18JF.5.1-2 管卡
227301385 YZ20JG.1-1A 通风板
227301387 YZ20JG.1.1.2 压轮框架焊接
227301388 YZ20JG.1.2B 后车架
227301402 YZ20JG.8.1 雨帽连接管
227301415 YZ18JS.10Ⅱ.1.4A 仪表箱线束
227301419 YZ18JS.10Ⅱ.4 橡胶板
227301424 YZ18JS.8.2 操纵台
227301434 YZ18JS.8.1.3 液压油箱
227301438 YZ18JS.8.1.1.1 栅网焊接
227301439 YZ18JS.8.1.1.2 框架焊接
227301461 J系列压路机随机工具
227301482 YZ20JG.10.1.4Ⅱ仪表箱线束
227301483 YZ20JG.10.2Ⅱ机身线束
227301484 YZ20JG.10.3Ⅱ 驾驶室线束
227301491 GB5785-86 螺栓 M30×2×160
227301493 XGYG04-007 (YZ10.6.1) 液压油缸
227301515 YZ16J护罩
227301516 CQT-YZ16J 储气筒
227301517 YZ10B.6.2-1 销轴
227301518 波纹管 φ70×320
227301520 LED100\70 转向油缸(YZ16J)
227301524 KJ007114 连接板
227301530 KJ010040 压盖
227301538 KJ012000 刮泥板
227301556 KJ047100 十字轴焊接
227301557 KJ077100 十字轴焊接
227301558 KJ087100 十字轴焊接
227301560 500K.3.2(L) 前传动轴
227301561 500K.3.4(L)后传动轴
227301565 1/4球阀
227302588 YZK10.2-2 空心梁
227302589 YZK10A.2-1 可调刮泥板
227302593 YZ14C.2.1.3.1Ⅱ右轴焊接
227302594 YZ18.2.1-4 右轴承座
227302595 YZK18.2.1.1 轮体焊接
227302599 YZ25.2.1-1A 传动轴
227302600 YZ18C.2.1-1A 传动轴
227302601 YZ10B.5.4.1-1 拨叉轴
227302603 YZ14J.2-4 驱动轴
227302606 YZ16J.5.2-5 输入齿轮
227302607 YZ16J.5.2-7 输出齿轮
227302609 YZ16J.6-2 接头
227302610 YZ16J.6-4接头(同 5010819 接头)del
227302613 YZ20J.1.4 转向铰接
227302627 YZC12E.13II.3.1 水滤器
227302840 YZ16C.2.1-1 右轴承座(备件用)
227302898 YZ16J.3-10 传动轴
228100104 YZ10D.2-2 软管夹
228100117 XS101D.14-1 可调刮泥板
228100118 XS101D.14-2 可调刮泥板Ⅱ
228100119 XS101D.12.8 油缸支座
228100139 XS81D.22-1 橡胶垫
228100145 XS81D.07-1 A 支板
228100195 XS81D.01.2-1 固定板
228100196 XS81D.01.2-2A 可调刮齿
228100197 XS81D.01.2-3 调整垫 0.83kg
228100220 XS81D.05.2.1 安装环
228100228 XS81D.05.2.3 排气管
228100229 XS81D.05.2.4 消音器
228100233 XS81D.05.2.5 钢管
228100242 XS81D.05.2.6A 排气管
228100244 XS81D.05.3-1A 进气胶管
228100291 XS81D.11.2-1 3/4″堵头
228100298 XS81D.12.1 发动机后罩(无图)
228100309 YZ8-1 垫圈 0.065kg
228100310 YZ8-2 压轮垫片 0.23kg
228100311 YZ8-3 压轮垫片 0.475kg
228100312 YZ8.1-1 护板
228100328 YZ8.1.2 右护板
228100334 YZ8.1.4 左护板
228100335 YZ8.1.5 电瓶箱
228100345 YZ8.12.2.2A 支架
228100349 YZ8.14-1 电瓶压板0.210kg
228100350 YZ8.14-2 蓄电池固定螺栓 0.05kg
228100351 YZ8.2-1 连接架
228100355 YZ8.2.2 左偏心轴焊接
228100361 YZ8.2.3 右偏心轴焊接
228100364 YZ8.8.1-1 垫
228100365 YZ8.8.1-2 接头
228100369 YZ8.8.2-1 连接盘
228100370 YZ8.8.2.1 右前支座
228100374 YZ8.8.2.4 左前支座
228100375 YZ8.8.3-1 输水胶管φ45
228100376 YZ8.8.5-2 橡胶弯管
228100384 YZ8.7-1 接头体
228100385 YZ8.7-5 接头
228100386 YZ8D.1 振动轮装配
228100389 YZ8D.1.1 焊接轮体
228100391 YZ8D.1.2 驱动系统
228100394 YZ8D.1.2-3 A连接板
228100395 YZ8D.2-2 支架 0.175kg
228100396 YZ8D.2-3 管夹
228100399 YZK8.2.1 凸块壳
228100404 YZK8.15-1 可调刮泥板
228101546 YZ10.10.1.3-2 轮辋螺母(国产桥用)
228300100 YZ12C.2.1 振动轮装配
228300104 YZ12C.2.1.2 Ⅱ右偏心轴
228300105 YZ12C.2.1.3 左偏心轴
228300163 YZ12D.1.6 十字铰接
228300166 YZ12D.2 压轮装配
228300176 YZ12D.13 刮泥板
228300203 YZ12D.4.2-3 进气弯管
228300206 YZ12D.4.3.1 弯管
228300210 YZ12D.4.3.2 波纹软管
228300211 YZ12D.4.3.3 弯管
228300215 YZ12D.4.3.4 支架
228300230 YZ12D.4.2-1A 进气胶管
228300231 YZ12D.4.2.5 进气管
228300232 YZ12D.4.2.4 进气管
228300233 YZ12D.4.2-2 进气管
228300234 YZ12D.4.2.3 进气管
228300271 YZ12D(CE).05.4-1 输水管φ58
228300272 YZ12D(CE).05.4-3A 输水管φ45
228300282 XS121D.01Ⅳ.2.1-1 安装板(外协)
228300283 XS121D.01Ⅳ.4A 前梁焊接
228300288 XS121D.04Ⅳ.4-2 输水管
228300415 XS122D.21.1.1 压缩机支架 2.555kg
228300453 XS121D.01Ⅲ.3 右护板(黄)
228300455 XS121D.01Ⅲ.4 左护板(黄)
228300456 XS121D.02Ⅲ 振动轮
228300458 XS121D.10Ⅲ-1B 继电器支板 0.56KG
228300463 XS121D.21III-1 接头
228300464 XS121D.08Ⅲ 驾驶室
228300469 YZ12D 弹性联轴器
228300479 XS122.02-4 垫(δ1-2δ2-2δ5-2)
228300481 XS122.02.1-1 左轴承座
228300482 XS122.02.1.2 左偏心轴
228300483 XS122.02.1-2 内轴承座(QT500-7)
228300484 XS122.02.1.3 右偏心轴
228300491 XS122.02.1-9 纸垫
228300492 XS122.02.1-10 端盖
228300523 XS122.01.2.3 转向铰接(-)
228300524 XS122.01.2-3 盖(QT500-7)
228300538 XS122.05.2.1 空滤器安装支架(-)
228300539 XS122.05.2-4 进气胶管(硅橡胶)
228300541 XS122.5.4.1 消音器
228300549 XS122.05.3-6 出水管(夹布橡胶)
228300550 XS122.05.3-4 进水管(夹布橡胶)
228300590 XS122.01-2 防尘盖
228300666 XS122(JG) 自制软管总成
228300667 500K.11.1仪表箱线束(盛祥)(备件)
228300680 XS122.7.2.2.6 倒顺操纵手柄总成
228300693 XS122.7.2.2.4 中位限位
228300729 XS122.07.1.1.3-1 连接板(0.290)
228300730 XS122.07.1.1.3-2锁紧支座 0.175KG(外协)
228300731 XS122.07.1.1.3-3限位支座 0.145KG(外协)
228300732 XS122.07.1.1.3.1 手柄焊接(外协)
228300745 XS122.8-1 底板垫
228300796 XS122III.05.2.3 支架(黑漆)
228300805 XS122Ⅲ.5.3-3 出水管
228300812 XS122Ⅲ.21.1.1 压缩机支架
228300909 XS202J.01.2A压轮框架总成
228300910 XS122PD.01.1.1 前梁
228300951 XS122.08.1.10.1 驾驶室线束
228302279 XS122.02.1-11 锁片

227300201 YZ10.4-1 弹簧
227300202 YZ10.4-6 衬套
227300203 YZ10.4-8 橡胶踏板套
227300205 YZ10.5-1 叉接头 0.065kg
227300207 YZ10.10.5-5 叉接头
227300211 YZ10.5.6 球铰座
227300216 YZ10.5.2-4 套
227300217 YZ10.5.2-5 连轴节
227300219 YZ10.5.2-7 叉接头
227300223 YZ10.5.2.6 操纵轴总成
227300227 YZ10.5.2.5 软轴
227300228 YZ10.5.3.2-1 轴承盖 0.010kg
227300229 YZ10.5.3.2-3 轴称座 0.008kg
227300230 YZ10.5.4-1 手柄
227300244 YZ10.6-6 V 型圈
227300248 YZ10.6.2 管夹
227300249 YZ10.6.3 转向操纵
227300253 YZ10.8-1 后盖
227300254 YZ10.8.1-2 90度弯头
227300257 YZ10.8.2-2 弯头
227300258 YZ10.8.2-3 螺帽
227300259 YZ10.8.2-4 螺母
227300260 YZ10.8.3.2 管卡
227300261 YZ10.8.3.2-1 U形螺栓
227300262 YZ10.8.3.2-2 托架
227300263 YZ10.8.4.5-6 闷盖
227300264 YZ10.8.4.5-8 花键轴
227300265 YZ10.8.4.5-9 挡油圈
227300266 YZ10.8.4.5-10 直角接头
227300271 YZ10.8.4.5-12Ⅲ 调整垫片
227300274 YZ10.8.4.5-14 调整垫(0.1) 配套
227300277 YZ10.8.4.5.1 驱动盘 配套
227300278 YZ10.8.4.5.2 磁性螺塞
227300282 YZ10.8.5-1 垫
227300285 YZ10.8.5-5 接头
227300286 YZ10.8.5-6 接头 0.035kg
227300287 YZ10.8.5-7 铜垫圈 [数剪] 配套
227300288 YZ10.8.5.3 磁性螺塞
227300294 YZ10.8.5.3-1 螺塞体
227300295 YZ10.8W.2-1 螺栓
227300296 YZ10.8W.2-5 接头体
227300298 YZ10.8W.3-3 输水胶管(备件)
227300299 YZ10.8W.3-4 排气管
227300300 YZ10.8W.3-6 接头体
227300301 YZ10.8W.3-7 接头体
227300303 YZ10.8W.5-3 油位传感器支板 0.055kg
227300304 YZ10.9-2 密封垫
227300306 YZ10.9-5 支板 0.07kg
227300307 YZ10.9-6 螺母
227300309 YZ10.9-8 支架
227300312 YZ10.9.8 缓冲垫
227300313 YZ10.9.8A 缓冲垫
227300314 YZ10.9.9 铰链
227300340 YZ10.19-1 塞
227300341 YZ10.19-2A 减振块座 2.655kg
227300342 YZ10.19-3 垫 0.235KG
227300343 YZ10.19-5A 支撑垫(1.84KG)
227300344 YZ10.19.6A 减振块D
227300345 YZ10.19.6A 减振块E
227300346 YZ10.2A-6 外轴承座
227300347 YZ10.2A-7 轴承座
227300349 YZ10.2A.6 驱动轴
227300361 YZ10.12-7B 花键套
227300362 护板YZ10D.2-1
227300364 YZ10D.1B-1 轴承座盖
227300365 YZ10D.1B-2 外轴承座
227300374 YZ10F.2-4 压轮垫片δ1 0.19kg
227300375 YZ10F.2-5 压轮垫片δ2 0.39kg
227300376 YZ10F.2-6 压轮垫片δ5 0.915kg
227300377 YZ10F.2.1-2 传动轴
227300378 YZ10F.2.1-1Ⅲ 花键套
227300385 YZK10.2A-2A 可调刮齿
227300386 YZK10.2A-3 固定板
227300387 YZK10A.1.1 凸块壳/片
227300388 YZK10A.1-1 安装夹板
227300389 YZK10A.1.1-1 凸块
227300398 YZ10B.1-7 盖
227300399 YZ10B.1.3 倒顺车轴
227300400 YZ10B.1.7 转向铰接
227300402 YZ10B.1.1.1.1 托架ZQ
227300420 YZ10B.12-2 箱盖
227300421 YZ10B.12-3 垫
227300423 YZ10B.12-5 压盖
227300424 YZ10B.12-6 联接法兰 1.31kg
227300425 YZ10B.12-7 螺钉
227300429 YZ10B.12-14 输入轴总成
227300430 YZ10B.12-15 压盖
227300432 YZ10B.12-17 止动垫圈 [数剪] 配套
227300434 YZ10B.12-19 罗母 0.040KG
227300435 YZ10B.12.2 通气管
227300436 YZ10B.12.2-1 空气管
227300437 YZ10B.13-1 密封圈
227300438 YZ10B.13-2 密封盖
227300439 YZ10B.13-4 锁紧板
227300440 YZ10B.13-5A 调整垫(0.3)
227300442 YZ10B.13-6A 轴
227300452 YZ10B.2-1 轴承压盖
227300453 YZ10B.2-2B 马达联接盘
227300454 YZ10B.2-3 轴承外座
227300455 YZ10B.2-7 框架轴承隔环
227300456 YZ10B.2.3 视油螺塞
227300457 YZ10B.3-1 驱动轮轴
227300458 YZ10B.3-2 挡盘
227300459 YZ10B.3-3 密封圈
227300460 YZ10B.3-4 垫片
227300461 YZ10B.3-6 轮箍
227300462 YZ10B.3-7 轮胎螺栓
227300463 YZ10B.3-8 盖
227300465 YZ10B.4-2 变速箱盖
227300469 YZ10B.4.1-1 差速轴
227300471 YZ10B.4.1-3 密封盖
227300472 YZ10B.4.1-4 钢套
227300473 YZ10B.4.1-6 外套
227300474 YZ10B.4.2-1 操纵秆
227300475 YZ10B.4.2-2 连杆
227300476 YZ10B.4.2-4 摇臂
227300478 YZ10B.4.2.1 座
227300487 YZ10B.4.3-1 拉杆
227300488 YZ10B.4.3-2 支座
227300489 YZ10B.4.3.1 倒顺操纵杆
227300493 YZ10B.4.4-1 螺塞
227300494 YZ10B.4.4-2 上盖
227300495 YZ10B.4.4-3 垫
227300496 YZ10B.4.4-4 止动螺钉
227300497 YZ10B.4.4-5 变速头
227300498 YZ10B.4.4-6 调速从动杆
227300499 YZ10B.4.4-9 铜套
227300500 YZ10B.4.4-10 拉杆头
227300501 YZ10B.4.4-13 三速导板
227300502 YZ10B.4.4-14 拨叉
227300503 YZ10B.4.4-17 调速盖
227300506 YZ10B.4.4.1-1 油封盖
227300509 YZ10B.5-6 出水接头
227300511 YZ10B.5-8 连接盘 1.245kg
227300514 YZ10B.5-11 调整垫 0.025KG
227300515 YZ10B.5-12 调整垫 0.030KG
227300516 YZ10B.5-13 油管接头
227300517 YZ10B.5-14 油管
227300525 YZ10B.7-7 拉力弹簧
227300526 YZ10B.7-8 支架
227300527 YZ10B.7-9 弹簧
227300535 YZ10B.7.11 离合下弯板
227300562 YZ10B.7.8-1 分离杆
227300582 YZ14J.13.1-1 大齿轮
227300583 YZ14J.13.1-2A 小齿轮
227300584 YZ14J.2-1 减振块支座
227300585 YZ14J.2-3 安装板
227300586 YZ14J.2-6 压板
227300588 YZ14J.3-1 齿轮
227300589 YZ14J.4.1-1 小齿轮
227300593 YZ14JA.10.3A 左盖
227300612 YZ14JA.10A.5 罩顶板
227300616 YZ14JC.12 分动箱
227300618 YZ14JC.12-2 输出齿轮
227300619 YZ14JC.12-3 大齿轮
227300620 YZ14JC.18-2D YZ14JC左标记
227300622 YZ14JC.2A-1 花键套 1.335kg
227300623 YZ14JC.2A-2 马达连接盘
227300624 YZ14JC.18A-3 轮胎气压标记
227300627 YZ14JC.18-3B YZ14JC小标记
227300628 YZ14JC.18-4B YZ14JC右标记
227300641 YZ14JB.2 振动轮
227300642 YZ14JB.2-3 驱动轴
227300643 YZ14JB.2.1 压轮
227300650 YZ14JB.2.2 右偏心轴
227300653 YZ14JB.2.3 左偏心轴
227300671 YZ14JB.10.2 罩顶板
227300677 YZ14JB.4-1 齿轮轴
227300680 YZ14JB.5.1A 分动箱总成
227300684 YZ14JB.6.1 接管
227300694 YZ14JB.1Ⅱ.1 后车架
227300696 YZ14JB.4ⅡA 变速箱
227300702 YZ14JC.11Ⅱ.1.2A 仪表箱线束
227300704 YZ14JC.4IIA-1 变速箱想体
227300705 YZ14JC.4IIA-2 变速箱箱盖
227300731 YZ10C.7C 空调驾驶室
227300796 YZ18JA.1.1A 压轮框袈
227300800 YZ18JA.2-1 轴承座
227300802 YZ18JB.2A 振动轮
227300803 YZ18JB.2A.1 压轮
227300809 YZ18JB.2-1A 马达连接盘
227300810 YZ18JB.2B.2 右偏心块
227300813 YZ18JB.2B.3 左偏心轴
227300814 YZ18JB.3-1 密封盖
227300815 YZ18JB.3-4 齿轮
227300816 YZ18JB.3.1 双联齿轮
227300817 YZ18JB.3.1-1 大齿轮
227300818 YZ18JB.3.1-2 小齿轮
227300819 YZ18JB.3-5 密封圈
227300826 YZ16J.1-1 变速箱轴盖
227300827 YZ16J.1-3 后轮轴盖
227300828 YZ16J.1-4 垫
227300829 YZ16J.1-5 垫
227300830 YZ16J.1-6 垫
227300831 YZ16J.1-7 垫
227300840 YZ16J.1.2-17 油缸右支架
227300841 YZ16J.1.2-18 油缸左支架
227300853 YZ16J.3-1 锁紧板
227300854 YZ16J.3-12 齿轮
227300855 YZ16J.3-2 调整垫 δ=0.2

6006 040 001 Gear Selector
ZL40.3.1-1 Seal ring
612600091086 Engine parts
XGYG01-118 Cylinder
2BS315A(D)II Transmission assy
73872762-8 Filtro aéreo
XG269-1105Z16-010 Filtro serparador de Agua 预滤器总成
RAZ1.02221-SET LINER SET
D3727-1109101/2 PRIMARY & SECONDARY AIR FILTER
82215102 PIÑON AND RIM
275100188 PIÑON AND RIM
D95-105-22+A SHUT OFF SOLENOID
6105QA-1303020A WATER PIPE ASSY
275100167 FRONT PINION GEAR SET
LR4B3 LPT ENGINE LINER SET
800933785 BRAKE PUMP
B490BG ENGINE ZHEJIAN XINCHAI 24 VOLTS
495-05007W CRANKSHAFT
LW188.1-2 BRAKE DISC
800300267 CLUTCH
140400223 CLUTCH PUMP
252100417 PIN
400200713 PIN
251903321 SIDE SUPPORT
252101005 JACKET
AZ1500060050 WATER PUMP
75700435 BRAKE PAD
800304898 GEAR BOX - ADVANCE
83513208 RIM GEAR
860114635 Clutch disc
8003004137 Pump
803004032 Pump
252600350 Bushing
252600351 Bushing
79001524AD Sun gear
79001547AD Planet gear
79001545BD Planetary pin
805200052 Nut
252100838 Bolt
6 set Cylinder liner
396-1308010A Fan
250900170 Radiator
13069706 Air filter
860114590 Shaft
251700222 Joint tube
250100220 Steering cylinder
860117355-2 Air filter
860127034-1 Air filter
6.126E+11 Air filter
61000070005H Oil filter
803004063 Pump
800511238 Joint bearing
S00013802+01 Water pump
D06A-002-34 Vibration Damper
BH6P120 Fuel injection pump
860118448 Universal Joint Cross Shaft
860118446 Universal Joint Cross Shaft
252100391 Shaft Sleeve
252100419 Rocker Arm Cylinder pin
252100417 Rocker Arm Beam pin
250400158 Boom cylinder pin
252100392 Shaft Sleeve
D02A-104-30a Cylinder liner
D05-101-30 Piston
D05-112-01 Piston pin
f/d05-31y Piston ring
803004098 Steering cylinder
803069946 Steering cylinder ( LW500FN)
800511349 Bearing
72006561 Brake disc
ZL40.2.1 Diff. Assembly
T160A Universal Joint
1602130-493A Disengaging bearing & seat Assy
800302289 Cover
800901168 Clutch cylinder
800302277 Transmission shaft Assembly
800511355 Frame Bearing set 2097722
860105519 Air filter
860112559 Oil filter
860112560 Fuel filter
800101470 Precipitators
801902782 Shock Absorber
800901339 Booster cylinder
803004212 Motor
83240208 Gear ring
860115813 Sleeve
860115515 Washer
800357179 TRANSMISSION SHAFT
252110420 TRANSMISSION SHAFT
800355971 MEDIUM TRANSMISSION SHAFT
1269302164 THRUST WASHER
636015127 HEXAGON SCREW
4620303247 WASHER
4644303500 SPACING WASHER
4644303501 SPACING WASHER
634303466 O-RING
4644303547 OUTPUT FLANGE
750111116 SHAFT SEAL
5295567 Stop Solenoid
252600511 Pin

803502441 BRAKE AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
802101247 WINDSHIELD WIPER-FRONT
803604508 BUTTON-DC DRIVE HOOD
T2645F615 NOZZLE
T73302110 ATOMIZER
T3861A027 OIL JET
T4138A017 JET VALVE
T848010008 TURBOCHARGER
T73301004 ATOMIZER
803004035 GEAR PUMP
1S9670 UNIVERSAL JOINT
75201604 THRUST WASHER
75201288 SIDE GEAR
75200088 SPIDER
75201605 PINION WASHER
75201289 THRUST GEAR
75501979 BOLT
51040002 NUT M12X1.25
75201865 7X37 LH SPUR PINION SET
75201869 7X37 RH SPUR PINION SET
D11-101-03B+C STARTER
D11-102-09+C ALTERNATOR
D88A-010-800+A ECU (ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT)
D16A-111-03 ADAPTER
D47-000-25+B AIR COMPRESSOR ASSY.
C16DB-16DB032+A ENGINE FAN
800140973 ENGINE FAN
D02A-107-40 BOLT (LONG),CYLINDER HEAD
D02A-135-01 SEAL GASKET
D20-000-32+B WATER PUMP
S00003388 ENGINE WIRING
S00001440+01 HOSE
803502441 BRAKE AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
802101247 WINDSHIELD WIPER-FRONT
803604508 BUTTON-DC DRIVE HOOD
Z5G(VIII).1A.1-3 AIR WIND PIPE
800101437 ENGINE FAN
803004078 GEAR PUMP
803004088 PILOT VALVE
803502487 SPEED & HOUR METER
803502499 LEFT REAR DIM LAMP
803502501 RIGHT REAR DIM LAMP
803502424 WORKING LAMP
WG1371D OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR
WG1371E WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
252102529 RIM ASSEMBLY FOR DUBLEX WHEEL
84688302 (75700434) FRICTION PAD
75700439 RECTANGLE SEAL
82293605 COPY
80424008 BUSH
80424006 STUFF
80424007 RING
80396007 BUSH
53000015 O-RING 250X5.7
80396006 RING
82030502 DIFF. ASSEMBLY
75201867 PINION
75200118 ADJUSTING NUT
75201767 BEARING CAGE
83000805 LOCK RING
53010004 216,61X4,65 SNAP RING
53010005 242,01x4,65 SNAP RING
53010001 329,79X3,53 O-RING
53010002 215,75X5,33 X-RING
53010003 240,67X5,33 X-RING
82197517 DIFFR. ASSEMBLY
82197524 THRUST WASHER
82197522 SIDE GEAR
82197526 SPIDER
82892619 M16X1.5X154 BOLT
75501993 M16X1.5 NUT
82197525 THRUST WASHER
82197523 SIDE PINION
805601746 SWITCH
803007018 BRAKE VALVE
803007014 VALVE
803605399 Brake air pressure sensor
803608090 Engine Oil Pressure Sensor
803608087 Fuel Sensor
5005187 FAN HYDROMOTOR
ZL15H.7.1 BRAKE CABLE
DFX.2-15A HAND PARKING BRAKE
ZL10.3-18 SLEEVE
381600420 OLD STEERING BALL JOINT RIGHT
381600417 OLD STEERING BALL JOINT LEFTT
381601109 SHOE BRAKE
381601108 BRAKE PUMP
101000449 BRAKE VALVE
803506985 SPEED SENSOR
102040086 SIGNAL & LAMP SWITCH
384100919 ENGINE OIL PRESSURE GAUGE
803506977 T.C. OIL PRESSURE GAUGE
PY180.1.3-1 ENGINE PULLEY
PY180-G8 RIPER CYLINDER
82513602 FLANGE-DIFFR.
75700269 NOSPIN DIFFR.
85513200 PLANETARY ASSEMBLY
85513041 SLEEVE
77000098 ADJUSTING PIN
82513604 BEARING SLEEVE
001560096 WASHER 30
85513034 SEAL CAGE
85513021 COVER

860117405 SPIDER_252100395 BUSHING_
252100421 PIN
YC4B90-T10 LINER SET
4RTF,040100-1MG RING GEAR
75205088A FRONT DIFFERENTIAL - MERITOR
75205087A REAR DIFFERENTIAL - MERITOR
82214207 DIFFERENTIAL MERITOR
001410024 COOPER GUIDE
252604833 CUTTING BLADE
D06A-002-346 DAMPER
800302360 TRANSMISSION CLUTCH
82513601 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR SET
275100237 BRAKE DISK
803164329 HYDRAULIC FILTER
803164216 HYDRAULIC FILTER
250200144 HYDRAULIC FILTER
612600090340 STARTER

860118416 SPIDER
252600341 PIN
JC-A-4050-09 PISTON BRAKE
82214204 PINION AND RIM GEAR SET-FRONT
310600283 BUCKET PIN
310600285 BUCKET PIN
380900930 RIM ASSY
340-9000200B-H LINER SET
330-1004022 CONNECTING ROD BEARING
6105Q-1005054 MAIN BEARING
612600081335 FUEL FILTER
1000447498 FUEL FILTER
13055724 OIL FILTER
C27150/CF1810 AIR FILTER SET
AA90145 AIR FILTER SET
1000424655 OIL FILTER
75600118 WHEEL BOLT M20
GB/T6171-2000 NUT M20
800357360 Hydraulic transmission filter
SG014300-5090 Cabin filter
803079928 filter
23.5-25 tyre and tube complete
275301312 carrier assy rear
800148160
227000177
227000178
227000179
803166395
8JS85E-C EA
803546882 Air conditioner
801701502 Air spring
802138398 Lock
803074424 Lock
805135720 Nut
803545524 Rear dim lamp
802138058 Wind shield wiper
803504584 Reverse beeper
800902677 Boosting pump
860110632 Filter valve repair kit
800101368 Filter
252111813 Tooth
805048814 Bolt
805300112 Washer
805300023 Washer
805238375 Nut
805048815 Bolt
252112100 Pin
801134086 Oil cup
250400159 Block
805300011 washer
805000022 Bolt
252100394 O-ring
269900193 Adjusting shim
252112095 Bushing
803164070 Seal
860104208 Seal kit
860120304 Seal kit
860104210 Seal kit
860104209 Seal kit
803300971 Filter
252905197 Cap
75700436 BRAKE CALIPER
860118416 SPIDER
5001393 AIR MASTER

C271050+CF1810 PRIMARY & SECOND ARI FILTER
250200527 DISK
250200531 DISK
250200521 DISK
250200522 DISK
5000031 HYDRAULIC PUMP
5000018 HYDRAULIC PUMP
75700435 BRAKE PAD
612630010015 LINER SET
612600030020 CONNECTING ROD BEARING
612600013358 THRUST BEARING
81500010046 MAIN BEARING
612600061739 WATER PUMP
85513028 COOPER SLEEVE
83513202 HUB
13065822 RING KIT
803004137 HYDRAULIC PUMP
5002029 HYDRAULIC PUMP

82214207 DIFFERENTIAL ASSY
82214203 GEAR SET - FRONT
82215101 GEAR SET - REAR
82350200 CARRIER ASSY
82351100 CARRIER ASSY
CBQL-532/532-CF GEAR PUMP
800901158 BRAKE PEDAL
ZL20-034001 TRANSMISSION OIL PAN
XT870A.10-1 DOOR GLASS - RIGHT
XT870A,10-2 DOOR GLASS - LEFT
ZL12-15-1 DIFFERENTIAL ASSY
630-3509100A AIR COMPRESSOR
W100000251A CABLE
2BS315A TRANSMISSION ASSY
ZLQ15-3 FINAL DRIVE ASSY
408100557 FINAL DRIVE CARRIER
408100360 FINAL DRIVE SUN GEAR
408100772 RING GEAR Z=58
490B-01002A/03A CYLINDER HEAD BOLTS SET
12159606 INTAKE VALVE
12159608 EXHAUST VALVE
12188100 OIL SEAL
12189888 OIL SEAL
13056109 CONNECTING RID BEARING SET
13034886 THRUST BEARING SET
13034907 MAIN BEARING SET
13065822 PISTON RING KIT
12159765 OIL PUMP
WP6G125E22-GK ENGINE GASKET KIT
WP6G125E22-LINER LINER SET
13026701 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
13032478 TUBOCHARGER
803004322 HYDRAULIC PUMP
LR4105LPT LINER SET
RAZ1,02221-SET LINER SET
R020106 CAMSHAFT FRONT BUSH
R020107 CAMSHAFT BUSHING
R230002A EXHAUST GASKET
RA,020003 CYLINDER O RING KIT
YTR4DP,00,0101 ENGINE GASKET KIT
L4R,010011S CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
R050103A BUSHING
D6114-LINER LINER SET
D6114-JUNTA.TC CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
D6114-GK ENGINE GASKETS KIT
ZL20-030061 FLANGE
ZL30D-11-12 FLANGE
JC-A-20 CALLIPER BRAKE
275101705 CALLIPER BRAKE
495B-06001 CAMSHAFT
490B-05004D CRANKSHAFT
490B-03102 VALVE GUIDE
490B-01022/1026 THRUST BEARING SET
490B-01033/1034 MAIN BEARING SET
490B-21000 PRIMARY FUEL PUMP
H50-1-2 SEAL VALVE
490B-04100 PISTON RING KIT
9306446 HYDRAULIC FILTER
9309192 HYDRAULIC FILTER
6105QA-1007018 VALVE GUIDE
389515300/600 AIR FILTER SET
75700440 BRAKE PISTON
JC-A-4050-06 BRAKE PAD
D490BPG-05004 CRANKSHAFT C490BPG
612600110540 AIR FILTER SET
AF25270 + AF25271 AIR FILTER SET
WS50-041500 OIL COOLER
G11473 POWER TAKE OFF
BDN05N TRANSMISSION ASSY
YJ280-4U TORQUE CONVERTER
D7103-1307100B WATER PUMP
LT,710300D AIR COMPRESSOR
9352315 FNR CABLE AND LEVER
LW166-6-2 BRAKE PAD - SQUARE
C490BG ENGINE ASSY
803588207 AIR CONDITIONER FILTER
803164329 HYDRAULIC FILTER
800302360 WHEEL ASSY
WB127115 SLEWING RING BEARING ASSY
WB159900 REDUCER PINION
252600341 bucket shaft pin
251900441 O ring
803164079 seal ring
252600343 steel bushing
252600344 pin
252600346 rocker pin
250100245 bushing
252605008 rear hood assy
252604972 left side cabin door
252605038 Air conditioning surround cover
252602712 front baffle
803071237 lift cylinder left LW300K
803071259 lift cylinder right LW300K
803083941 lift cylinder left LW180K
803083942 lift cylinder right LW180K
202590 Eccentric Shaft Right
C9-2980 bearing
c9-2080 bearing
A5-3750 oil seal
A5-2750 O-Ring

PIN, 819909818 bucket teeth pin

819948388_819909084_819948384_819909085_819909080_
819948393_819951092_819909081_819948390_819951093_
819951077_819908739_819948379_819908740_819948385_
819950047_805203157_805200300_805302501_819908881_
819948386_819951081_805000686_310700042_310600734_
310600733_819908880_819948387_819951082_819909079_
819948381_819910664_819948383_819950046_819908738_
819948380_802133932_802102326_802140139_802141272_
801905482_805000062_805300111_805000217_310600695_
310600676_310600709_310600708_310600707_310600675_

205-70-19570RC 819908740 819950047 819948385 BUCKET TEETH_Excavator parts, KOMATSU PC200 bucket teeth,XCMG XE215-260 bucket teeth

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510       Email: 316470784@qq.com

DOOSAN excavator parts, 200104-00044A track roller, lower roller.  DOOSAN Excavator Parts DH220LC DH258

Excavator parts, KOMATSU PC200 bucket teeth,XCMG XE215-260 bucket teeth  

803504599 KC-ESS-20A-054 controller for XCMG Excavator 

KC-ESS-20A-049 controller for XCMG Excavator 

 

SANY excavator parts, A222100000119 pilot filter, pilot filter element

LIUGONG excavator parts, 34B1008 pressure switch for CLG920/922 CLG906/908

LIUGONG excavator parts, 06C0019 hose assy

-------------------------------------------

Sany excavator parts, SY215-9 Drive sprocket, excavator undercarriage parts

Sany excavator parts, 11888261 monitor, dis-player, sany SY215C-9 displayer

Sany excavator parts, 60011423 KC-MB-10-005C controller,sy200 sy210 computer controller

Sany excavator parts, 60011423,  KC-MB-10-005C controller,sy200 sy210 computer controller

SY200 SY210 SY215 SY225 SY235 SY285 SY335 SY365

KC-MB-10-008-EV2 engine controller 

SANY Excavator parts, KWE5K-31G24DB50-KY-T solenoid

SANY EXCAVATOR PARTS, throttle motor for sany SY215 excavator

SANY excavator parts, sany215-9 throttle motor

Sany excavator parts, 60200365 oil return filter

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510       Email: 316470784@qq.com

HITACHI Excavator parts, 0820415 2924110-0049 K5V200 pump parts set plate,HITACHI ZX200 ZX330 ZX450 ZX470 parts

HITACHI Excavator parts, 8-98002897-8 Engine Wiring Harness HITACHI Excavator ZAX200-3 ZAX240-3 parts

HITACHI Excavator parts, 0820401 2924530-0466 K5V200 pump parts set plate, HITACHI ZX200 ZX330 ZX450 ZX470 parts

KOBELCO Excavator parts, ME994276 Thermostat SK320-6E SK330-6E Engine Parts For 6D14 6D15 6D16 6D24_HITACHI Excavator SK320-6E SK330-6E

Column Switch ZTAZ-00072 for Hyundai R60W-9S R140W-9 R170W-9 R210W-9 R55W-9 SW-MULTI FUNCTION,LH

HITACHI Excavator parts, 8-98006995-4 6HK1 EGR Valve Cooler

----------------------------------------

DONGFENG Truck spare parts, ZD22000, 5205000 Wiper montor

DONGFENG LIUQI CHENGLONG truck parts, M51-3750430B throttle valve, throttle switch

DONGFENG heavy truck PARTS, C5346207 shut off solenoid , cummins shut off solenoid.

DONGFENG KINLAND SHUT OFF SOLENOID

HOWO truck parts,AZ9631521174 Under The Thrust Rod Assembly

Shacman heavy truck parts, DZ93189570085 accelerator pedal

SINOTRUK Truck parts, WG1664232048 pedal, step support

Shacman truck parts, DZ9114315082 shaft, drive shaft

Wheel Nut Indicators , Checkpoint , wheel check, wheel safety

230100493 YZC7A.10-1 螺栓
230100509 YZC7A.7-3 螺栓
230100510 YZC7A.7-4 橡胶垫
230100511 YZC7A.7-5 压板0.270kg
230100513 YZC7A.7-7 卡子0.025KG
230100532 YZC7A.7.5-1 洒水管
230100562 YZC7.9.3.2B 消音器
230100588 YZC7A.7.4 洒水箱(玻璃钢)
230100591 YZC7LⅢ(JG)自制软管总成
230100599 线束总成YZC7A-X
230100633 YZC7A.7.4 水箱
230100648 YZC7.4.5.3 万向传动轴
230100653 YZC7.9-1 蛇皮管L=650=801902855
230100967 YZC7L.2III.1-1 轴承座
230200105 YZC10.1-1 摇摆套
230200106 YZC10.1-2 转向套
230200112 YZC10.1.3 摇摆销
230200113 YZC10.1.4 铰接架
230200114 YZC10.1.5 转向销
230200131 YZC10.1.1.4 支架ZQ
230200166 YZC10.11.6 法兰接头
230200171 YZC10.2.1-1 轴承座
230200173 YZC10.2.1-4 安装板
230200174 YZC10.2.1-5 橡胶套
230200175 YZC10.2.1-7A 轴承座
230200178 YZC10.2.1.3 左偏心轴焊接
230200179 YZC10.2.1.4 连接轴
230200180 YZC10.2.1.5 右偏心轴
230200181 YZC10.2.1.1-1 减振块联接板
230200203 YZC10.3.10 铰链
230200278 YZC10.6.3 L=2.01M 油门软轴=860108697
230200283 YZC10.8.1-2 刮泥板
230200292 YZC10.9.6-1 柴油箱垫
230200310 YZC10B.7.2-1 胶管
230200311 YZC10B.7.2-2 胶管
230200312 YZC10B.7.2-3 胶管
230200321 YZC10B.7.5-1 洒水管
230200322 YZC10B.7.6 支架
230200326 YZC10B.8-1 刮泥板支架
230200359 YZC10D.1.3-10 加强板
230200373 YZC10D.12.3 倒顺操纵
230200382 YZC10D.2.2 左偏心轴焊接
230200385 YZC10D.2-7 连接轴
230200386 YZC10D.2.4 右偏心轴焊接
230200398 YZC10D.5-1 刮泥板
230200399 YZC10D.5-2 压板
230200402 YZC10D.6.1-1 支板
230200403 YZC10D.6.1.1 分动箱体
230200405 YZC10D.6.3-1 输水管
230200406 YZC10D.6.3.2 导风罩
230200409 YZC10D.6.4.2 排气法兰
230200414 YZC10D.6.5.1 连接管
230200421 YZC10D.6.6.1.1 压缩机支架
230200425 YZC10D.7.1.1-5 左垫板
230200431 YZC10D.8.1.2 支架
230200434 YZC10D.1.5 转向销
230200436 YZC10D.1-4 橡胶护圈
230200443 YZC10D.1.3-13 支板
230200455 YZC10D.12.2.1 油门操纵软轴
230200456 YZC10D.6.1.2 左后支座
230200459 YZC10D.6.1.3 右后支座
230200467 YZC10D.6.3-3 排气管
230200468 YZC10D.6.4-1 垫
230200469 YZC10D.6.4-2 垫
230200470 YZC10D.6.4.3 连接法兰
230200471 YZC10D.6.4.4 排气管
230200476 YZC10D.6.4-3 卡箍
230200479 YZC10D.7.1.2-1 横梁
230200480 YZC10D.6.3-6 压板
230200481 YZC10D.6.3-5 橡胶隔板
230200484 YZC10D.02Ⅱ-2 连接圈
230200489 YZC10F.3.1 下盖板
230200504 YZC10F.3.5 右盖板(黄)
230200511 YZC10F.3.6 左盖板
230200512 YZC10F.3.6-1 左侧板
230200520 YZC10F.9.2-1 进气软管
230200528 YZC10F.9.4.2 排气弯管
230200531 YZC10F.9.4.4 卡箍
230200534 YZC10F.9.4.5 出烟管
230200588 YZC10F.9Ⅲ.3-6 进水管
230200607 YZC10L.2.1.1-1 减振块联接板
230200609 YZC10L.2.1.1-3 螺栓
230200613 YZC10L.11A.1 液压油箱盖
230200724 YZC10G.13II.1-1 直角接头
230200726 YZC10G.13Ⅱ.1-11 接头
230200729 YZC10G.13Ⅱ.1-3 直角接头
230200731 YZC10G.13Ⅱ.1-5 四通接头
230200740 YZC10G.5Ⅱ.2.1 排气连接管
230200750 YZC10.5W-4 橡胶板
230200751 YZC10.5W-5 橡胶套
230200762 YZC10C.2.1-1A 联接圈
230200763 YZC10C.2.1-1 联接圈
230200764 YZC10C.2.1-2A 花键套
230200768 YZC10C.6.1-2 叉接头
230200769 YZC10C.9.1.1 分动箱装配
230200770 YZC10C.9.1.1-1 联接盘
230200771 YZC10C.9.1.1-2 分动箱体
230200772 YZC10C.9.1.1-3 输出齿轮
230200773 YZC10C.9.1.1-4 轴承座
230200774 YZC10C.9.1.1-5 驱动齿轮
230200782 230200782 轴承32934
230200787 YZC10D.6.4.1 消音器
230200789 YZC10G(CE).08 驾驶室(普通玻璃)
230200790 YZC10D.4.1A 洒水箱
230200793 YZC10GII仪表箱总成
230200794 YZC10GII线束总成
230200800 YZC10G.13Ⅱ.2 洒水管
230200836 YZC10G.13II.1-13 水阀回水弯头
230200837 YZC10G.13II.1-14 接头
230200843 YZC10F.5IV.1 线束总成
230200844 YZC10F.5IV.1.1 机身线束
230200884 YZC10B.7.4B 水箱
230200900 YZC10.14A 驾驶室(12V)
230201222 XD111II.14-1 刮板
230201302 XD111II.5.1-1 进气胶管
230201357 YZC10G.5II.5.1-1 齿轮轴
230500105 YZC12.1.1 前车架
230500124 YZC12.2.1.1 轮子焊接
230500131 YZC12.2.1.3 左偏心轴焊接
230500137 YZC12.2.1.4 传动轴
230500138 YZC12.2.1.5 右偏心轴焊接
230500140 YZC12.4.1 支承梁
230500143 YZC12.4.2-1 胶管
230500147 YZC12.4.3-1 洒水管
230500157 YZC12.5.1 刮泥板
230500158 YZC12.5.1-1 压板(待焊接)
230500159 YZC12.5.1-2 刮泥板
230500160 YZC12.5.1-1 压板(待装配)
230500161 YZC12.5.1.1 刮泥板架
230500162 YZC12.5.1.1-1 压板(待焊接)
230500164 YZC12.5.2 刮泥板
230500165 YZC12.5.2.1 刮泥板架
230500189 YZC12A.12.6 操纵平台
230500195 YZC12A.2-7 垫板
230500196 YZC12A.2-8 垫板
230500198 YZC12A.4-2 弯板
230500200 YZC12A.5 刮泥板
230500201 YZC12A.5-1 弹簧
230500202 YZC12A.5-2 刮泥板
230500203 YZC12A.5-3 压板
230500207 YZC12A.7-1 支架
230500210 YZC12A.7.1.2-1 安装板
230500216 YZC12A.1-2 锁紧销
230500245 YZC12A.1.3-8 管夹支架
230500252 YZC12A.1.4 转向销
230500254 YZC12A.1.5 铰接架
230500262 YZC12A.1-9 盖板(黄)
230500264 YZC12A.1.1.7.1-1 钢管
230500265 YZC12A.6.1.1 支架
230500271 YZC12A.1.3-14 加强筋
230500274 YZC12A.4.1-1 塑料编织管
230500275 YZC12A.4.1-2 塑料编织管
230500276 YZC12A.4.1-3 塑料编织管
230500286 YZC12A.1-7 保护套
230500295 YZC12A.8-1 支架
230500296 YZC12A.8-5 管夹
230500297 YZC12A.8-6 压板
230500298 YZC12A.8-9 橡胶护管
230500305 YZC12A.7.1.2-3 板
230500306 YZC12A.7.1.2-4 板
230500310 YZC12A.1-8 挡杆
230500313 YZC12A.7.1.1-7 左斜梁
230500314 YZC12A.7.1.1-8 右斜梁
230500315 YZC12A.7.1.1-9 斜梁
230500317 YZC12A.4.3 洒水管
230500318 YZC12A.4.3-1 洒水管
230500319 YZC12A.17 工具备件箱
230500328 YZC12B.1-1 安装板
230500331 YZC12B.1.2 轮子焊接
230500335 YZC12B.1.3 传动轴
230500338 YZC12B.6.1.1-1 轴承座
230500339 YZC12B.3-1 花键套
230500340 YZC12B.1-2A 连接圈
230500341 YZC12B.1-3 连接板
230500342 YZC12B.1-4 连接圈
230500349 YZC12D.1.1-8 水箱支板
230500399 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.1.1 柴油机左支座
230500400 YZC12G.05II.1.2A 柴油机右支座
230500436 YZC12G.12Ⅱ.1-3 振动阀支架
230500439 压缩机支架YZC12G.21.II.1.1A
230500461 YZC12G.05Ⅲ.1.1-3 输出齿轮
230500462 YZC12G.05Ⅲ.1.1-4 驱动齿轮
230500482 YZC12G.13Ⅲ.3-1 洒水管
230500503 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.2.2 风扇防护罩
230500516 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.3.4-1 U形螺栓
230500531 YZC12G.21Ⅲ.1.1A 压缩机支架焊接 4.73
230500540 YZC12.1A.1 后车架
230500543 YZC12E.13II.2-1 洒水管
230500566 YZC12G(CE).02-2A 右罩
230500568 YLJ-16C 减振器
230500570 YZC12G.05II.3.2 消音器
230500571 YZC12E.13II.1 洒水箱
230500572 (用227302627代替)YZC12E.13II.3.1 水滤器
230500573 YZC12G.05II.3.3 波纹管
230500575 YZC12G.05II.5-5 输水管
230500576 YZC12A.10.1 蟹行油缸
230500577 YZC12A.10.2 转向油缸
230500578 XS202J.5-6 花键套
230500587 YZC12GⅢ(JG) 自制软管总成
230500588 YZC12WⅡ(JG)自制软管总成
230500597 YZC12G.11Ⅱ.5.1A 液压油箱
230500615 YZC12G.05II.5.3 连接架
230500628 YZC12A.5.2A 刮泥板支架
230500629 YZC12A.5.1A 刮泥板支架
230500633 YZC12G.05II.5.4.1 焊接过渡管 0.275k
230500650 YZC12G.02IV-1 左罩
230500679 YZC12.4.5B 水箱
230500729 XD122.14.1 上支板焊接
230500732 XD122.14.2 压板焊接
230500737 XD122.14-1刮板
230500743 XD122.14.4弹簧挂板 0.070kg
230500744 XD122.14-2弹簧
230500745 XD122.14.5 右支板焊接(1.850kg)
230500747 XD122.14-4 尼龙套
230500748 XD122.14.6 左支板焊接(黄)
230500786 XD122.02-1 驱动板
230500788 XD122.02-2驱动侧轴承座
230500791 XD122.02-4内轴承座
230500793 XD122.2-5振动侧轴承座
230500794 XD122.02-7 连接板
230500796 XD122.2-8 花键套
230500797 XD122.02.6 刮油装置
230500847 XD122.02-6 框架轴承座
230500901 XD122.13.2-1 洒水管
230500907 XD122.01.7 脚踏板
230500914 XD122.01.8 左脚踏门(黄色)
230501035 XD121Ⅱ.2 振动轮装配
230501037 XD121Ⅱ.02.2 右偏心轴
230501038 XD121Ⅱ.02-1轴承座
230501040 XD121Ⅱ.02-2 护罩
230501041 XD121Ⅱ.02-3 花键套
230501067 XD121II.07.1仪表箱总成
230501084 XD121II.12.1 左罩
230501101 XD121II.05.4-1 输水管
230501106 XD121II.12.5 铰链2
230501116 PA9001 空调压缩机皮带驱动轮
230501149 YZC12A.12.3.2.1 操纵软轴
230501162 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.3.3 波纹管
230501163 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.5-4 输水管(不用,用230500574)
230501164 YZC12G.05Ⅱ.5-5 输水管
230502480 XD121Ⅱ.1.2-1 转向销
230502494 XD121II.2-5 马达连接盘
230502495 XD121II.2-6 压板
230502504 XD121II.7.4 油门操纵软轴
230502527 XD121II.14-1 弹簧
230502587 XD122.02-19 传动轴
230502588 XD122.02-20 橡胶套
230502688 XD122II.5.3-2 发动机出水管
230502689 XD122II.5.3-3 发动机进水管
230502768 XD121II.12.1A 左罩(黄)
230502832 XD122.1.12-1 安全锁紧销
230502852 XD122.14-3A 旋转轴(0.085kg)(外协)
230502913 XD122.1.2-5 管夹
230502924 XD122Ⅲ.11.1.1-1 管夹座
230502925 XD122Ⅲ.11.1.1-2 管夹压板
230502926 XD122.1.2-8 管夹中板
230502930 XD122.13-7A 五通接头
230502971 XD122.1.2-2L 焊块
230502990 XD132.2A 振动轮
230503013 XD122.11.2A.7(N481HAHE151508-2600S) 软管总成
230503087 XD122.13.2-1A 洒水管
230503090 XD122.13-26B PVC钢丝软管φ13X250
230503092 XD122.13-38 直角接头
230503095 XD121II.13.1-1 胶管φ13X1500
230503096 XD121II.13.1-2 胶管φ13X1300
230503097 XD121II.13.1-3 胶管φ13X850
230503098 XD121II.13.1-4 胶管φ13X280
230503099 XD121II.13.1-5 胶管φ13X360
230503706 XD122.21.1.1B 压缩机支架(6.055kg)
230700123 YZC13.2-2 连接轴
230700130 YZC13.2.2 左偏心轴焊接
230700134 YZC13.2.3 右偏心轴焊接
230700143 YZC13.4.1 水箱
230700170 YZC13.1.2-8 加强筋
230700171 YZC13.1.2-9 加强筋
230700215 XD131Ⅱ.08.1驾驶室
230900140 XD132.02-7 振动侧轴承座
230900565 XD142.08.1驾驶室
230900575 XD142.02.3 驱动侧激振器
231100100 YLJ-XSH060J 减振块
231100106 XSH060J.02.5 减速箱
231100109 XSH060J.02.4-1 轴
231100113 XSH060J.7-9 叉接头
231100114 XSH060J.7.4-3 套
231100115 XSH060J.7.4-4 压簧
231100116 XSH060J.07.4-2 振动拉杆
231100122 XSH060J.07-5 振动拉杆
231100123 XSH060J.07-6 振动摇臂
231100134 XSH060J.13-1 洒水管塞
231100145 XSH060J.14-3 刮泥板
231100170 XSH060J.02.5-6 垫片
231100177 XSH060J.04-2 传动轴
231100183 XSH060J.7.4.1 行走拉杆焊接
231100190 XSH060J.4.3-5A 驱动主带轮
231100202 XSH060J.04.5-4 压簧
231100203 XSH060J.4.6.1 涨紧支架
231100204 XSH060J.04.6-1 涨紧带轮
231100212 XSH060J.05-2联轴器接盘 联轴器接盘 0.600KG
231100214 XSH060J.05-4 发动机垫板
231100222 XSH060J.02-7 毡圈
231100224 XSH060J.04.1-3 卡簧
231100225 XSH060J.04.1-4 导向销(1=2件)
231100226 XSH060J.04.1-5 导向套(发蓝)0.345kg
231100227 XSH060J.04.1-6 滑套
231100229 XSH060J.07.4-6 回位弹簧
231100237 XSH050J.02-1 皮带轮
231100239 XSH050J.04.1 离合器总成
231100241 XSH050J.04.1-2 右半带轮(发蓝)1.245
231100242 XSH050J.04.1-3 滚轮0.410KG
231100264 XSH060J.02-4A 连接板
231101701 XSH060J.01.1C 车架焊接
231200100 XDH080J.13.1A 洒水箱
231200114 XDH080J.02-2 小齿轮
231200117 XDH080J.02-5 大齿轮
231200119 XDH080J.02-6 齿轮罩壳
231200120 XDH080J.02-8 前左支架
231200121 XDH080J.03-1 后左支架
231200122 XDH080J.03-2 销轴
231200123 XDH080J.03-3 压簧
231200124 XDH080J.03-4 销套
231200129 XDH080J.02-9A 调整垫 t=1.5 0.175kg
231200137 XDH080J.03.1 后轮体
231200140 XDH080J.01.3 减振块
231200143 XDH080J.01-5 扶手销
231200144 XDH080J.01-6 弹簧
231200148 XDH080J.01.7 振动轴
231200156 XDH080J.11.2-1 泵支架
231200161 XDH080J.05-2 皮带轮
231200162 XDH080J.01-10 皮带轮
231200163 XDH080J.01-7 拉手
231200164 XDH080J.4-1 皮带轮
231200165 XDH080J.4-11 驱动带轮
231200167 XDH080J.03 后轮
231200168 XDH080J.02-7 半粗羊毛毡圈 170
231200177 XDH080J.4.1 摇臂
231200179 XDH080J.4-2 大套
231200182 XDH080J.4-5 套
231200184 XDH080J.04-8 轴(表面发兰)(0.715kg)
231200185 XDH080J.4-9 联轴器套
231200186 XDH080J.4.2 张紧架
231200190 XDH080J.01-14 楔块
231200203 XDH080J.7.1 紧急制动手柄
231200205 XDH080J.7.3 销轴
231200207 XDH080J.7-3 隔套
231200209 XDH080J.07.6 行走软轴
231200210 XDH080J.7.7 油门软轴
231200221 XDH080J.13.2 分水器
231200222 XDH080J.13.2-1 接头
231200223 XDH080J.13.2-2 分水器
231200230 XDH080J.02 前轮
231200238 XDH080J.02.3 右半轴
231200268 XDH080J.14.1-1A 刮泥板(灰)
231200288 XDH080J.7-4A 垫
231200382 XDH080J.14.1-1刮泥板
231400101 XD30J.13.2 水箱
231400102 XD30J.13-3软管LS-12X1.5-40
231400103 XD30J.13-4软管LS-12X1.5-38
231400104 XD30J.13-1软管LS-12X1.5-20
231400123 XD30J.11.1.1-2 密封垫
231400151 XD30J.17-7 型号标记(右)
231400161 XD30J.04.2-5方销
231400162 XD30J.04.2-7拉轴
231400173 XD30J.04.4-4 变速滑套
231400177 XD30J.04.4-8换向齿轮
231400188 XD30J.04.5制动器总成
231400189 XD30J..04.5-1 制动器盖
231400190 XD30J.04.5.1制动盘总成
231400191 XD30J.04.5.1-2 摩擦片
231400192 XD30J.03后轮
231400194 XD30J.03.2 减振器
231400196 XD30J.03.5 偏心轴
231400200 XD30J.03-4 链轮
231400204 XD30J.03-8 轴承盖
231400205 XD30J.03-9 轴承座
231400212 XD30J.03-16链轮罩(黄)
231400219 XD30J.03.4-2 链轮
231400229 变速箱总成XD30J.04
231400240 XD30J.04-10 驱动轴
231400244 XD30J.04-15 联轴节盘
231400367 XD30J.1.3-3 轴
231400384 XD30J.22滚翻保护
231400436 XD30J.07.3.1-1 套
231400457 XD30J.07.4.4 刹车软轴
231400482 XD30J.5-6 进水管
231400494 XD30J.5.2-1 支架
231400495 XD30J.05.2-2 石棉垫
231400517 XD30J.01.6左罩装配
231400535 XD30J.13.4 后洒水管
231400554 XD30J.07.3.4 离合软轴
231400559 XD30J.04-14 联轴接盘
231400568 XD30J.04.2-4AII轴换向齿轮
231400575 XD30J.03-17 花键套
231400579 XD30J.04-27 拉簧
231400591 XD30J.04.1-1AI齿轮轴
231400592 XD30J.04.2-3AII轴齿轮
231400635 XD30J.04.2-2Ⅱ轴del
231401657 XD30J.4.1-1B Ⅰ齿轮轴
231401700 XD30H.11.1.2-1 皮带轮
231401701 XD30H.11.1.2-2 泵支架
231401707 XD30H.3.3 偏心轴焊接
231401709 XD30H.3-1 驱动板
231401710 XD30H.3-2 轴承座
231401711 XD30H.3-3 减振器安装板
231401712 XD30H.3-4 马达连接盘
231401713 XD30H.3-5 花键套
231401715 XD30H.3-7 轴承座
231401726 XD30H.5-1 皮带轮
231401732 XD30H.10.1 线束总成
231401787 XD30H.22.2 顶棚总成
231401788 XD30H.22.2-1 顶棚
231401790 XD30H.22.2.1 右支撑
231401791 XD30H.22.2.2 左支撑
231401803 XD30H.7.3 操纵箱
231401833 XD30H.5.1.2 排气弯管
231401836 XD30H.2-1 套
231401858 XD30H.1-4 后轮安装块
231401900 XD30H.3A 振动轮装配
231401907 XD30H.13.1 水箱
231401934 XD30H.3-5A 花键套
231401937 XD30H.11.1.2.3-1 皮带轮
231401939 XD30H.11.1.2.3 皮带轮装配
231401941 XD30H.11.1.2.3-2L 花键套( SAUER)
231401948 XD30H.2-3A 轴
231401987 XD30H.11.1.2.3A-1 皮带轮
231500252 XL262J.4-2 锁片
231500345 XL262J.05.1.1-3 回油管
231501458 N481HAHF353520-1500 软管总成(由803130245替代)
239900113 轮胎压路机使用说明书(英文)
239900122 QXJ800 分料减速器
239900123 FZ-9 调拱阀组
239900147 F1013 起钓标记(由239900219替代)
239900184 YZ10JC/12JC/14JC 说明书
239900212 手动泵总成2(大吨位双钢轮用)
239900213 钢管φ20X5 L=400(灰)
239900217 M12 透气帽
239900218 F1012 起吊处标志(由801902626替代)
239900221 A1002 碰撞区危险标记(由822138031替代)
239900224 F1005 燃油加油标记(由819905873替代)
239900225 F1004 液压油标记(由819906726替代)
239900236 TQLS-M12 透气帽
239900241 F1011 注润滑脂处
239900249 N481HAHE151508-1120 软管总成
239900250 N781H0F4251212-5280 软管总成
239900251 N481HAHF151508-2350 软管总成
239900252 F481CACF151508-2020 软管总成
239900253 N481HAHF151508-760 软管总成(由803309064替代)
239900254 F481CACE151508-4300 软管总成
239900255 N781H0F4251212-4500 软管总成
239900256 N781H0F4251212-5560 软管总成
239900260 N481HAHF222212-780 软管总成
239900261 N481HAHF151508-5230 软管总成
239900263 N481HAHE121206-5270 软管总成
239900265 N481HAHF121206-1760 软管总成
239900269 F481CACE151508-3930 软管总成
239900270 F481CACE151508-4130 软管总成
239900271 N781H0F4251212-4830 软管总成
239900273 N781H0H4252512-1450 软管总成
239900280 N481HAHF282816-900 软管总成(由803381770替代)
239900283 N481HAHE151508-600 软管总成(由803305543替代)
239900285 N481HAHF080804-1700 软管总成(由803305240替代)
239900286 N481HAHF080804-1800 软管总成(由803198301替代)
239900289 N481HAHF080804-600 软管总成
239900290 N481HAHF080804-830 软管总成(由803106429替代)
239900294 N481HAHF151508-2200 软管总成
239900302 F481CACF151508-5060 软管总成
239900303 N481HAHF282816-810 软管总成
239900304 N481HAHF282816-520 软管总成
239900306 N481HAHF222212-850 软管总成(由803191027替代)
239900309 N481HAHF282816-680 软管总成
239900310 N481HAHF282816-430 软管总成
239900311 F481CACF222212-1920 软管总成
239900312 N481HAHF151508-900 软管总成(由803195849替代)
239900313 N481HAHA222212-2450 软管总成
239900314 N781H0H0252516-6500 软管总成
239900315 N781H0H0252516-6300 软管总成
239900316 N781H0H0252516-2800 软管总成
239900317 N481HAHF151508-2800 软管总成(由803162317替代)
239900318 N481HAHF222212-1200 软管总成(由803373253替代)
239900319 N781H0H0252516-870 软管总成
239900320 N781H0H0252516-1050 软管总成
239900321 N481HAHA151508-700 软管总成
239900322 N481HAHF282816-700 软管总成(由803176671替代)
239900324 F481CACE121206-700 软管总成
239900325 N481HAHF282816-1000 软管总成(由860119054替代)
239900326 F781C9C9252516-1900 软管总成
239900327 N481HAHF222212-2000 软管总成(由803191608替代)
239900328 F481CACF181812-630 软管总成
239900329 F481CACF181812-4200-SG 软管总成
239900330 N481HAHF282816-950 软管总成(由803190823替代)
239900331 N481HAHF222212-3400 软管总成(由803175489替代)
239900332 N481HAHF222212-3700 软管总成(由803175562替代)
239900333 N481HAHF282816-1600 软管总成(由803191305替代)
239900334 N481HAHA282816-700 软管总成(由803301849替代)
239900335 N481HAHF282816-1700 软管总成(由803181259替代)
239900336 F381CACA181812-3500 软管总成
239900337 N481HAHF222212-2300 软管总成(由803175704替代)
239900338 F381CACF222212-370 软管总成
239900339 N481HAHF282816-1500 软管总成(由803193810替代)
239900340 N481HAHA181812-4100 胶管接头(由803382517替代)
239900341 F481CACA222212-4600 软管总成

819950043_251903321_251903322_251903324_XCMG Excavator parts, 819950043 teeth, XE80 TEETH

XCMG Wheel loader parts, 251903321 left bucket tooth, 251903322 right bucket tooth

XCMG Wheel loader parts,251903324 bucket tooth holder for LW300. Z3G.11.8I-5

 

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510       Email: 316470784@qq.com

819950043_251903321_251903322_251903324_XCMG Excavator parts
803000062_803500022_803500040_803500050_803602406_800300896_
803002514_803000065_803000307_803000738_803000649_
BJ001190__860122047_800105235_ISME420_
111201358_1435000996_800501063_803000407_110301554_803000075_803000102_803000386_803000405_
803000115_803000303_803000460_803000467_803000576_803000641_803000647_803000648_803000061_
803006891_QC18/14-D14XZ_ZCB118-160140X_860122315_V13×825_BJ000330_800306655_XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts

P7600-F100NL457_permco gear pump P7600-F100NL457 95G

1006-6T_Perkins engine shut off soelnoid for XCMG ZL30G wheel loader

860110718_lifting cylinder seal kit 860110718 for XCMG ZL50G XCMG 500F XCMG 500K 

860118138_steering cylinder seal kit 860118138 for XCMG ZL30G XCMG 300F XCMG 300K 

860110859_switch for XCMG wheel loader

permco gear pump P7600-F100NL457 95G

 P7600-F100NL457 95G

P5100-F63NJ367_6/P124-G10G-1 

1115132507(PB5100A367**UN15-6 /P124AAHZA07)

P5100-F100CX

M5100A767ADNK20-6-T

P3100B367AHNJ20-14AQZA07-1

1217071088(M7600-F100NK767 6G1)

1117132049(P7600-F100NO367 6/P124-G25DIG)

P7200-F160NR457 95G

P7600-F112NO367 6/P124-G35DIG

P7600-F112NO367 6G

-----------------------

860110718_lifting cylinder seal kit 860110718 for XCMG ZL50G XCMG 500F XCMG 500K 

permco gear pump P7600-F100NL457 95G

brake lining for XCMG wheel loader

the brake lining for XCMG LW300F

brake lining for LW300FN

brake lining for LW300KN ZL30G

brake lining for LW321F

brake lining for LW421F

brake lining for LW500F

brake lining for LW500FN

brake lining for LW500K, 

brake lining for LW500KN

brake lining for ZL50G

brake lining for  ZL50GN

brake lining for LW600K 

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510       Email: 316470784@qq.com

------------------------------------------------

800300297_803000721_803000377_803000063_819902784_801900218_801900048_138900552_860123833_BJ000073_

XCMG crane spare parts 800300297 GJT17W2B45-11 Reducer

XCMG crane spare parts Clutch booster 803000721 MQPS-3535101

XCMG crane QY16 spare parts BJ000073 GFB bearing Slewing reducer swinging plate

XCMG crane spare parts Clutch slave cylinder 803000377_ CP1604EP010 XZ1608-CQ010

XCMG QY25 crane spare parts Clutch slave cylinder 803000063_ CQJH90 CP1604GE010

XCMG spare parts 819902784 Y05-11 friction plate

XCMG Crane Sylphon Bellows 801900218 BWG-2

XCMG Crane Sylphon Bellows 801900048 BWG-1

Sylphon Bellows for XCMG Crane 138900552_XZ110K.47.2

XCMG engine Generator 860123833

------------------------

111201358_1435000996_800501063_803000407_110301554_803000075_803000102_803000386_803000405_

XCMG truck crane spare parts 111201358 QY25K5.02.6.24 Rope guard

XCMG truck crane spare parts 1435000996 XZA300.65.13.2 Left ball

XCMG spare parts 800501063 SL045028-PP Cylindrical roller bearing

XCMG Truck Crane QY12 QY12B.5  803000407 SLDXF-RHD25S Double check valve

XCMG truck crane spare parts 110301554 QY16-127-1 Hydraulic booster valve

XCMG truck crane parts QY25K-II QY25K5-I QY25K5A 803000075 FD16FA-10B03 Balance valve

XCMG Truck Crane QY16C QY16D QY16B.5 803000102 SLDXF80.5-RHZ22L Double check valve

XCMG Truck Crane QY16C QY16D QY16B.5 803000386 GCBH3-1625-D Balance valve

XCMG Truck Crane QY100K QY100K-I 803000405 DTLBF Filter valve

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510       Email: 316470784@qq.com

803000748      11410587     Balance valve     PHY-H20L-2
803000075       10100148      FD16FA-10/B03   Balance valve
803000386       10100689      GCBH3-16/25-D   Balance valve
803000300       10100549      GCBH3-16/25-890A       Balance valve
803000047       10100094      GCBH3-16/25-890         Balance valve
803000167       10100365      XZPH25Q                       Balance valve
803002553        CCBH140/200-2/4.5                            Balance valve
803000272       10100485       CCBH-140/200-2/4        Balance valve
803000074       10100147       CCBH140/200-2/4.5K    Balance valve
803000048       10100095       CCBH140/200-2/4.5       Balance valve
803000034       10100070       CCBH140/150-2/4.5       Balance valve
803000306       10100560       CCBH140/350-8/12        Balance valve plug (53000)
803000121       10100240       CCBH140/350-4/8          Balance valve plug   (53000)
803000003       10100004       53000  Balance             valve plug
803000134       10100259       PHY-H15L-12T               Balance valve
803000056       10100107       PHY-H15L-8T                 Balance valve
803000050       10100097       PHY-G25L                      Balance valve 

 

---------------------------------------------------

803000115_803000303_803000460_803000467_803000576_803000641_803000647_803000648_803000061_

XCMG Truck Crane 803000115 SBPHC260 Balanced plug Used for QY25K-II QY25K5-I QY25K5A

XCMG Truck Crane 803000303 DBDS6G10NG620 Relief valve

XCMG Truck Crane 803000460 JY0601 Solenoid valve

XCMG Truck Crane QY8D QY8B.5 803000467 PHG16 Valves Balance valve

XCMG Truck Crane 803000576 XZZX-B201 DYF-00 Valves Relief valve

XCMG Truck Crane 803000641 JK411-M Solenoid valve assembly

XCMG Truck Crane 803000647 22ED-H6B-T-2L-2D Solenoid valve

XCMG Truck Crane 803000648 24E1-H6B-T-2L-2D-B Solenoid valve

XCMG Truck Crane spare parts 803000061 DIF-L10H1 Check valve

-------------------------------------

803002514_803000065_803000307_803000738_803000649_XCMG Truck Crane steering oil pump 803002514_ QC18/14-XZ Steering pump Power steering pump

XCMG Truck Crane steering oil pump 803002514_ QC18/14-XZ Steering pump Power steering pump

XCMG Truck Crane QY16C QY16D QY16B.5_803000065 QC1813-D14XZ or ZCB118-16 Steering pump

XCMG Truck Crane_803000307_QC25/13-X2_Steering pump Power steering pump

XCMG Crane QY25K-II QY25K5-I QY25K5A 803000738 SO-K8L-J7 Bidirectional hydraulic lock

XCMG Truck Crane QY100K QY100K-I 803000649 2636000 XZZX-B207 Solenoid valve

---------------------------------------

803006891_QC18/14-D14XZ_ZCB118-160140X_860122315_V13×825_BJ000330_800306655_XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts, 860122169 Wiper Wash   Windscreen wiper

XCMG Crane 803006891_QC18/14-D14XZ or ZCB118-160140X_Steering pump Power steering pump

860122315_XCMG Crane_860122315_V13×825_

Triangle belt Vee belt

XCMG Crane BJ000330_Fan belt for CUMMINS engine

800306655_XCMG Crane 800306655_Air brake chamber for XZ70K​

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  Email: 316470784@qq.com

-----------

860122169_860122423_803100101_86012858_803100091_800105465_800100179_QY100K_BJ000185_XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts, 860122169 Wiper Wash   Windscreen wiper

XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts, 860122423_ SGD06XDGDX Wiper Motor

XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts, 803100101_RFA-630*20F-Y Return filter

XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts,86012858_D638-002-02+B Fuel filter

XCMG Truck Crane QY100K_Spare Parts,BJ000083_Oil filter

XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts,86012858 D17-002-02B Oil filter

XCMG Truck Crane BJ000185 Instrument board Instrument panel

XCMG Truck Crane Special Spare Parts,803100091_P012 or SKL-1530B or KLQ-483_Air filter

XCMG Truck Crane Spare Parts,800105465_D00-305-02+A Oil-water separator filter

XCMG Truck Crane Parts,800100179_XCMG VOLVO engine Oil-water separator 20460242

2523000148_800901151_803502489_333035010_803545523_6009010001_CXCMG Wheel loader parts, 2523000148 ZLF25A, ZLF25A11 Flow Amplification Valve

XCMG Wheel loader parts, ZL50G parts, 800901151 QZ50-3526001 parking valve, manual brake, hand brake valve

XCMG Wheel loader Spare parts for ZL30G ZL50G,  803502489 333035010C Speed meter

XCMG Wheel loader Spare Parts, 803545523 JYD008 Work light, work lamp

XCMG ZL50G parts, 6009010001 6009 010 001 controller, ECU

XCMG Wheel loader Spare Parts, 803545523 JYD008 Work light, work lamp

803000748      11410587     Balance valve     PHY-H20L-2
803000075       10100148      FD16FA-10/B03   Balance valve
803000386       10100689      GCBH3-16/25-D   Balance valve
803000300       10100549      GCBH3-16/25-890A       Balance valve
803000047       10100094      GCBH3-16/25-890         Balance valve
803000167       10100365      XZPH25Q                       Balance valve
803002553        CCBH140/200-2/4.5                            Balance valve
803000272       10100485       CCBH-140/200-2/4        Balance valve
803000074       10100147       CCBH140/200-2/4.5K    Balance valve
803000048       10100095       CCBH140/200-2/4.5       Balance valve
803000034       10100070       CCBH140/150-2/4.5       Balance valve
803000306       10100560       CCBH140/350-8/12        Balance valve plug (53000)
803000121       10100240       CCBH140/350-4/8          Balance valve plug   (53000)
803000003       10100004       53000  Balance             valve plug
803000134       10100259       PHY-H15L-12T               Balance valve
803000056       10100107       PHY-H15L-8T                 Balance valve
803000050       10100097       PHY-G25L                      Balance valve 

XCMG Truck Crane QY25K-II QY25K5-I QY25K5A  803000639  JK411 solenoid valve assembly 

XCMG HYDRAULIC VALVE

-------------------------------------------

860132476_801536002_310100074_XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts 860132476 bucket repair kit, bucket seal kit

860132476_XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts 860132476 bucket repair kit, bucket seal kit

XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts 860132476 bucket repair kit, bucket seal kit

XCMG excavator parts , 310100074 wiring harness, XE15 wiring harness

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

 

XE15   PART NO.
XE15   310100359
XE15 XE01510006 310100076
XE15 XE01510001 310100071
XE15 XE015100011 310100073
XE15 XE015100010 310100072
XE15 XE01510004 310100074
XE15 XE01515000 310100091
XE15 XE01516001 310100093
XE15 XE01508004 310100063
XE15   310100820
XE15   310100819
XE15   310100818
XE15   805603939
XE15 XE01807001 310100190
XE15   310100824
XE15   310100821
XE15   310100822
XE15   800105322
XE15 F000000478 801905522
XE15   310100837
XE15 F000000561 803172355
XE15 F000002338 803172528
XE15,18 F000000725 803007217
XE15 F000002371 803172543
XE15 F000002369 803172541
XE15 F000002370 803172542
XE15 F000002372 803172544
XE15 F000002366 310100021
XE15,18 F000000722 803007214
XE15,18   860132476
XE15,18 F000000723 803007215
XE15,18   860132477
XE15 101020293 803172661
XE15 F000001566 803172450
XE15 101020413 803171999
XE15 F000001571 803172451
XE15 F000001572 803172452
XE15 F000002358 803172538
XE15 F000001564 803172449
XE15 F000002345 803172532
XE15 F000001009 803172421

 

-------------------------------------------------------------

801536002_XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts, 801536002 key_119005-35151 oil filter

XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts, 119005-35151 oil filter

XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts, 801536002 key

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

XE15   PART NO.
XE15   803304522
XE15 F000003370 803172576
XE15,85C   805139849
XE15 101020325 803171987
XE15 F000002322 803173092
XE15 101024631 803191395
XE15 0312000139 803174416
XE15   805046720
XE15,60CA   805046524
XE15,60CA,85C,80C   860201039
XE15   805046497
XE15   803543320
XE15,370CA   805139764
XE15   805046529
XE15   805046607
XE15   800347503
XE15   803300808
XE15   803304107
XE15   805046548
XE15   805046620
XE15   805046621
XE15   310100890
XE15   805139915
XE15   805139844
XE15   803304108
XE15   803304109
XE15   803304110
XE15   803304111
XE15   310100977
XE15   310101261
XE15   800357633
XE15,18,40,60,65,80   801536002
XE15   310101455

 

XCMG excavator parts , 310100074 wiring harness, XE15 wiring harness

 

  PART NO.
XE01513002 310100088
XE01513004 310100089
XE01501030 310100031
XE01501008 310100030
XE01501001 310100029
XE01505001 310100058
XE01503012 310100290
XE01503002 310100289
F000001609 805004764
F000001634 805103637
XE01503028 310100043
XE01503007 310100035
F000006739 805004715
F000006742 801503880
F000006743 805100211
XE01503016 310100038
XE01503014 310100037
XE01503023 310100040
XE01503022 310100039
XE01503066 310100056
F000006741 803704452
XE01503051 310100051
XE01503047 310100050
F000006740 803704451
XE01503044 310100049
XE01503037 310100045
XE01503024 310100041
XE01503058 310100053
XE01503061 310100054
XE01503064 310100284
XE01503055 310100052
XE01503033 310100044
XE01503039 310100046
XE01503026 310100042
XE01503065 310100055
XE01503041 310100047
XE01503043 310100048
XE01511001 310100078
XE01511025 310100079
  310100359

 

 

XCMG excavator parts , XE15 parts, 119005-35151 oil filter

 

XE15   PART NO.
XE15 F000001009 803172421
XE15 101020324 803171986
XE15 F00002362 803166551
XE15 F000001575 803172453
XE15 F000002356 803172536
XE15 F000002352 803172533
XE15 A4-9459 803166301
XE15   803194727
XE15   803169172
XE15 F000000713 803172373
XE15,18 F000000709 803608729
XE15,18 F000000727 803007218
XE15   803194732
XE15   803194729
XE15   801133847
XE15,60,60CA 301000700 801102884
XE15   805338282
XE15   805046658
XE15   805046466
XE15   805046726
XE15,60CA   805046503
XE15,60CA   805046469
XE15   805238412
XE15,370CA   805238415
XE15   805046608
XE15   805046840
XE15   801907860
XE15,60CA   805046552
XE15,60CA   800144629
XE15   800144712
XE15,60CA   800104546
XE15,40   800105773
XE15,60CA   800144573
XE15,18,40   800107442
XE15,18   800141748
XE15   800144666
XE15,60CA   800144526
XE15   800144516
XE15 5002470 803164244
XE15   803304106
XE15   803304522

-------------------------------------------------

310101301_XCMG excavator parts , 310101301 wiring harness, XE15C wiring harness

XCMG excavator parts , 310101301 wiring harness, XE15C wiring harness

310101233_310101235_310101243_310101245_310101254_310101301_310101314_805139980_803392618_803400561_803400562_

XE15C   310101233
XE15C   310101235
XE15C   310101243
XE15C   310101245
XE15C   803392618
XE15C   803400561
XE15C   803400562
XE15C   310101301
XE15C   310101254
XE15C   310101314
XE15C   805139980

805139980_

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

803007204_XCMG excavator parts , 803007204 magnetic exchange valve , XE18 magnetic exchange valve

803007211 _XCMG excavator parts , 803007211 piston pump , plunger pump, XE18 plunger pump

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

800150941_310100267_801100261_310100269_310100268_310100271_
803172375_310100273_310100275_803200485_310100272_803172372_
801100249_310100274_800104305_803172523_803007211_803164828_
803172316_803172539_803172938_803172524_819908913_803171989_
803172361_803172525_803172374_803172241_803172540_803103817_
803172456_803166554_803007209_803172548_803166228_803172546_
803172547_803172545_803173110_803172527_

XCMG excavator parts , 803007211 piston pump , plunger pump, XE18 plunger pump

XE18   PART NO.
XE18 XE01803040 310100148
XE18 F000000697 800513361
XE18 F000000701 800513362
XE18 XE01803057 310100153
XE18 GB0000062 805203169
XE18 XE01803061 310100157
XE18,700C F000000633 805600209
XE18 F000000702 800513363
XE18 F000000634 805603536
XE18 F000000631 805603535
XE18 F000001616 819908878
XE18,15 F000004043 805603540
XE18 F000004031 310100026
XE18 F000004022 310100023
XE18 F000004021 310100022
XE18 F000004023 310100024
XE18 F000004024 310100025
XE18 XE01803043 310100149
XE18 XE01803058 310100154
XE18 XE01803060 310100156
XE18 XE01803053 310100151
XE18 XE01803054 310100152
XE18,15 F000000632 805400039
XE18 XE01803059 310100155
XE18 XE01803046 310100150
XE18 F000000692 801905532
XE18   801906283
XE18 F000000695 803704444
XE18   803740508
XE18 XE01803016 310100143
XE18 XE01803007 310100142
XE18 F000000694 803704443
XE18   803740507
XE18 XE01803078 310100165
XE18   310100862
XE18 XE01803004 310100141
XE18 XE01803001 310100140
XE18 XE01803074 310100161
XE18 XE01803029 310100144
XE18 XE01803076 310100163

----------------------------------------------

800105446_XCMG excavator parts , 800105446 Starter , XE40 engine starter

803172059_XCMG excavator parts , 803172059_P822858 air filter, XE40 air filter_

800305477_XCMG excavator parts , 800305477 engine V-belt, XE40 engine V-belt, YANMAR engine V-belt

803007213_XCMG excavator parts , 803007213 multiple unit valve, XE18 multiple valve_

75202215_XCMG crane parts , 75202215 differential , QY25 crane differential, QY50 crane differential

 

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

803007213_XCMG excavator parts , 803007213 multiple unit valve, XE18 multiple valve_

803172531_803172965_803172966_803172968_803172356_803172358_
803166163_803172961_803173215_803165863_310100191_803172368_
803172354_310100192_803007213_803172364_819908847_803103958_
803172534_803110280_803172931_803163644_803172432_803007202_
803172363_310100193_803166486_803201559_803172945_803172367_
800902666_803173824_822138213_800902667_805046645_805238401_
805046649_801938301_310100859_310100853_310100841_803194730_
803194733_803194728_
800305477_XCMG excavator parts , 800305477 engine V-belt, XE40 engine V-belt, YANMAR engine V-belt

803172060_803172059_800305477_800104257_800105446_310200142_
800305395_310200150_805000680_310200136_801905503_805203160_
310200143_801905502_310200151_310200139_819908759_310200140_
803007258_803044755_310200156_310200157_310200138_805203161_
310200155_310200154_310200153_800104260_310200158_310200159_
310200144_310200152_310200149_800148047_310200148_800148046_
310200147_800148045_310200145_800148044_

800305477_XCMG excavator parts , 800305477 engine V-belt, XE40 engine V-belt, YANMAR engine V-belt

---------------------------------------

803007137_XCMG excavator parts , 803007137 travel motor, XE40 travel motor, Nachi-Fujikoshi travel motor_

803172060_XCMG excavator parts , 803172060_P821575 air filter, XE40 air filter

800105446_XCMG excavator parts , 800105446 Starter , XE40 engine starter

XCMG excavator parts , 803608700 pressure sensor

800513356_800305397_800305398_800306532_800306543_819909380_
800305561_800305562_819909381_310200018_803007137_800305401_
800305402_800305403_805103601_805402794_800305405_800306533_
800305404_310200088_310200029_310200022_310200021_310200028_
310200032_310200027_310200030_310200031_310200033_310200017_
310200025_310200024_310200023_310200034_310200020_310200026_
310200019_310200070_310200073_310200211_

 

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

XCMG excavator parts , 803608700 pressure sensor

803704447_XCMG excavator parts , 803704447  RTD830XW01 fuse box for XE150D XE135C XE150B

803172160_803173146_803173113_803172595_803172493_803172599_
310500231_803173145_310500241_310500242_310500263_803202234_
803604774_803608739_805302495_310500262_803609934_803609933_
803608735_803609708_803704447_803608736_803504645_310500260_
310500245_310501831_803504644_803504592_803504721_803705839_
803506015_803506016_803506017_803506018_803504692_819908726_
803608679_803172715_310500042_80316356_

----------------------------

819908858_819909310_800513363_800513363_860132478_XCMG excavator parts , 819908858 Track roller , XE18 track roller ,819909310_XCMG excavator parts_800513363_XCMG excavator parts

819908858_XCMG excavator parts , 819908858 Track roller , XE18 track roller 

803172526_803173021_803172490_803182815_803176914_803172486_
803172778_803007204_800305417_803172529_803172557_803172530_
803111890_819908849_803007208_803110314_803111842_803007216_
860132478_310100220_805103586_310100221_310100222_803172439_
803172438_310100210_310100212_803172440_310100214_803172441_
310100216_310100218_310100223_803172962_803307911_803173214_
803172377_803172357_803172967_803172531

819909310_XCMG excavator parts , 819909310 fuel tank cap, XE18 fuel tank cap
310100131_310100111_310100134_310100132_310100889_310100119_
310100133_310100855_310100110_310100109_310100834_803172362_
805200155_819908864_819948352_805000598_805004704_819908855_
819948351_819908865_819948353_803504634_310100200_803604438_
803608732_803504636_310100196_310100201_803500212_803608730
803608733_803504635_310100202_803608731_310100198_310100247_
310100259_803172369_805300054_310100266_819909310_

800513363_XCMG excavator parts , 800513363 joint bearing, oscillating bearing, XE18 oscillating bearing

800513363_XCMG excavator parts , 803200485 liquidometer, XE18 liquid level measurement

860132478_XCMG excavator parts , 860132478 arm repair kit, arm seal kit , XE18 sealing kit

XCMG excavator parts , 819908858 Track roller , XE18 track roller

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

XE18   PART NO.
XE18 XE01813047 310100246
XE18 XE01813045 310100244
XE18 XE01813028 310100238
XE18 F000000515 800305418
XE18 XE01813043 310100242
XE18 10430018 805200060
XE18 F000000454 800104296
XE18 XE01813002 310100226
XE18 F000000656 800104303
XE18 XE01813003 310100227
XE18 F000000476 801905521
XE18 F000001235 310100020
XE18 XE01813033 310100239
XE18 F000000601 800104302
XE18   800148043
XE18 F000000670 819908848
XE18 F000000618 805004701
XE18 F000000679 800513360
XE18 XE01801091 310100101
XE18 F000000676 803007210
XE18 F000000718 819908856
XE18,700C 4204094 805103592
XE18 0011101017 310100004
XE18 XE01801082 310100097
XE18 0011101005 310100003
XE18 XE01801096 310100106
XE18 F000000720 819908858
XE18,EC80 4005056 805000029
XE18 F000000470 819908844
XE18,15C   800356945
XE18 F000000735 800305419
XE18 F000000719 819908857
XE18 0011101001 310100002
XE18 XE01801095 310100105
XE18 XE01801088 310100098
XE18 XE01801089 310100099
XE18 XE01801090 310100100
XE18 XE01801092 310100102
XE18 XE01501031 310100032
XE18,230C F000001594 805000436
XE18 XE01801093 310100103

-------------------------------

800513363_XCMG excavator parts , 800513363 joint bearing, oscillating bearing, XE18 oscillating bearing

XCMG excavator parts , 800513363 joint bearing, oscillating bearing, XE18 oscillating bearing

    PART NO.
XE18 XE01801093 310100103
XE18 XE01801094 310100104
XE18 XE01805112 310100173
XE18 XE01805121 310100181
XE18 XE01805125 310100185
XE18 XE01805122 310100182
XE18 XE01805123 310100183
XE18 XE01805127 310100187
XE18 XE01805115 310100176
XE18 XE01805124 310100184
XE18 XE01805001 310100168
XE18   310100715
XE18 XE01805130 310100188
XE18 XE01805096 310100169
XE18 XE01805116 310100177
XE18 XE01805102 310100171
XE18 XE01805119 310100180
XE18 XE01805099 310100170
XE18 XE01805117 310100178
XE18 XE01805118 310100179
XE18 XE01805109 310100172
XE18 XE01805113 310100174
XE18 XE01805114 310100175
XE18 10450032 805400032
XE18 F000000717 802102327
XE18   802138108
XE18   802138018
XE18   802138019
XE18   802138016
XE18   802138020
XE18   802138017
XE18   802138021
XE18   802138022
XE18,135C 10410079 805000081
XE18 XE01803077 310100164
XE18 F000000441 801905520
XE18 C7-2209 805203168
XE18 XE01803080 310100166
XE18,700C F000000616 805000573
XE18 XE01803038 310100147
XE18 XE01803033 310100146

 

XCMG excavator parts , 803200485 liquidometer, XE18 liquid level measurement

XE18   PART NO.
XE18 XE01803069 310100159
XE18 XE01803072 310100160
XE18 XE01803062 310100158
XE18 XE01803075 310100162
XE18 F000000508 803504016
XE18 F000000506 801905525
XE18 XE01819001 310100280
XE18 F000000505 801905524
XE18 XE01811030 310100206
XE18 XE01811001 310100204
XE18 XE01811023 310100205
XE18 XE01811031 310100207
XE18 XE01818002 310100278
XE18 XE01818001 310100277
XE18 F000000619 805000557
XE18 XE01802074 310100115
XE18 XE01802090 310100129
XE18 XE01802060 310100114
XE18 XE01802101 310100138
XE18,470C 4004035 805000401
XE18 XE01802083 310100122
XE18 XE01802082 310100121
XE18 XE01802086 310100125
XE18 XE01802087 310100126
XE18,60CA F000000669 803172371
XE18 XE01802084 310100123
XE18 XE01802097 310100135
XE18 XE01802098 310100136
XE18 XE01802085 310100124
XE18 XE01802079 310100118
XE18 XE01802081 310100120
XE18 XE01802099 310100137
XE18 XE01802056 310100113
XE18 XE01802088 310100127
XE18 XE01802029 310100112
XE18 XE01802078 310100117
XE18 XE01802077 310100116
XE18 F000000668 803172370
XE18 XE01802089 310100128
XE18 XE01802092 310100131

803007135_XCMG excavator parts , 803007135 plunger pump, Nachi-Fujikoshi pump_XCMG XE40

800513360_XCMG excavator parts , 800513360 Swing bearing, XE18 Swing bearing

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

310200081_310200080_310200210_310200083_310200075_310200085_
310200074_310200086_310200212_310200213_310200079_310200078_
310200084_310200082_310200071_310200076_310200077_802102324_
802140003_802103835_802103331_802103328_802103329_802103327_
802103325_802103334_802103330_802103326_805000103_805000611_
801905505_801905668_805203155_310200058_310200655_310200223_
310200222_805000518_310200224_803704466_

800513360_XCMG excavator parts , 800513360 Swing bearing, XE18 Swing bearing

 

XCMG excavator parts , 800513360 Swing bearing, XE18 Swing bearing

XE18 F000000509 801905526
XE18 F000000513 801905530
XE18 F000000511 801905528
XE18 F000000510 801905527
XE18 F000000512 801905529
XE18 XE01813005 310100229
XE18 F000000514 801905531
XE18 XE01813026 310100236
XE18,80 F000000480 819908845
XE18 F000000507 800104298
XE18 F000000698 800104306
XE18 XE01813019 310100231
XE18 F000000699 800104307
XE18 XE01813025 310100235
XE18 XE01813024 310100234
XE18 F000000610 805002169
XE18 F000000626 805200101
XE18 F000000504 801905523
XE18 F000000481 803007203
XE18 XE01813023 310100233
XE18 XE01813022 310100232
XE18 XE01813008 310100230
XE18 F000000636 805600001
XE18 F000000598 800104299
XE18   800148040
XE18 F000000472 801902608
XE18 F000000657 800104304
XE18 F000000599 800104300
XE18   800148041
XE18 F000000477 800104297
XE18,15   800345768
XE18 XE01813044 310100243
XE18 F000000600 800104301
XE18   800148042
XE18 F000001234 310100019
XE18 XE01813039 310100241
XE18 XE01813036 310100240
XE18 F000000706 801905533
XE18 XE01813046 310100245
XE18 XE01813047 310100246

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------------------

800104389_800104310_XCMG excavator parts ,800104389 plungerpump,yanmar water pump,XE60 water pump_Yanmar 4TNV94 4TNV94L Engine

310200061_805000713_803704467_310200221_310200658_310200067_
310200221_310200064_310200068_310200220_803506322_801905477_
803544139_803546849_803544487_803504662_803543811_803506311_
800702480_803506324_803506320_801905513_803506315_803506313_
310200190_310200191_803506319_803506312_803506317_803506314_
803172313_310200192_310200194_805004734_310200193_803506316_
310200109_310200111_310200450_801907803

800104310_XCMG excavator parts , 800104310 Cooling Fan blade,yanmar Cooling Fan blade_Yanmar 4TNV94 4TNV94L Engine

XCMG excavator parts , 800104310 Cooling Fan blade,yanmar Cooling Fan blade , XE60 Cooling fan blade

310200449_310200553_310200584_310200583_800141375_805000270_
805302494_310200187_310200755_310200188_310200050_310200838_
310200049_310200048_310200206_310200362_310200209_310200846_
310200051_310200839_310200041_310200653_310200040_310200043_
310200052_310200840_310200044_310200843_803172433_310200232_
310200208_310200047_310200233_310200231_310200654_310200039_
310200053_310200841_310200207_310200054

803007135_XCMG excavator parts , 803007135 plunger pump, Nachi-Fujikoshi pump

 

803004079_800901159_803004134_803004134_860114930_250200144_4686602002_XCMG Wheel loader parts_XCMG grader parts

803004079_XCMG wheel loader parts , 803004079 double pump, gear pump for ZL50G_XCMG ZL50G Wheel Loader

XCMG truck crane parts , 4686602002 limit switch 4686602002

800901159_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 800901159 XZ50K-3510002 Air booster pump_XCMG ZL50 LW500 Wheel Loader

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

803004134_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 803004134 gear pump_XCMG ZL50 LW500 Wheel Loader

860114930_250200144 XCMG Wheel loader parts, 860114930_250200144 oil filter, torque converter filter_XCMG ZL40 Wheel Loader

XCMG grader parts, 380300411 hub_GR135 Grader

XCMG grader parts, 380300411 hub_GR135 Grader:

XCMG grader parts, 380300411 hub

Front axle :

1 800511156  SCREW 12
2 860101053  WASHER 12
3 805000630  BOLT 2
4 805300039  WASHER 2
5 380300291  COVER 2
6 380300699  RING PIECE 4
7 380300701  ADJUSTING RING 2
8 800515237  32014 BEARING 4
9 380300779  LEFT INCLINED JOINT 1
10 805203840  NUT 20
11 801101695  M10×1 OIL CUP 4
12 380300411  HUB 2
13 380300290  SPACING RING 2
14 380300781  LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE 1
15 805105370  M12×40-33H SCREW 3
16 805200049   NUT 3
17 380300400  AXLE FRONT 1
18 800515286  GAC40S JOINT BEARING 4
19 805604527  PIN SHAFT 2
20 805300048   WASHER 2
21 805203801  SHOTTED NUT 2

22 805601535  COTTER PIN 7
23 380300289  SHAFT 1
24 380300693  WASHER 1
25 805105460   SCREW 1
26 805200048   NUT 2
27 805100086  SCREW 2
28 805604526  PIN SHAFT 1
29 380300782  CROSS ROD 1
30 380901051  WASHER 1
31 805604527  PIN SHAFT 2
32 805400061  RETAINER 4
33 380900927  JAM RING 4
34 800515239  NEEDLE BEARING 8
35 380300708  RETAINER RING,WIRE 4
36 380300776  KINGPIN 2
37 380300701  ADJUSTING RING 2
38 800515238  THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 2
39 380300780  RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE 1
40 860101148  OIL CUP 8
41 380300778  RIGHT INCLINED JOINT 1
42 805302510  WASHER 1

43 805000084  BOLT 1
44 805002025  BOLT 16
45 380901101  RIGHT BALL JOINT 1
46 380901069  CLAMP RING 4
47 805300014  WASHER 20
48 380300787  LEVER 1
49 380901067  COUPLING RING 1
50 380901070  SEAT 1
51 805200051  NUT 2
52 805302899   WASHER 2
53 805000504  BOLT 2
54 380901068  LEFT BALL JOINT 1
55 380901071  WASHER 2
56 381600424  BOLT 20
57 380901052  THRUST WASHER 6

BZZ-125 steering pump

BZZ-125 steering pump

BZZ-400 steering pump

BZZ-500 steering pump

BZZ-600 steering pump

BZZ-800 steering pump

----------------------------------

803506076_803000269_803000232_803000234_10100357_XCMG crawler crane part, 803000234 travel motor, swing motor for QUY50_CRAWLER CRANE QUY50

803000234_XCMG crawler crane part, 803000234 travel motor, swing motor for QUY50_CRAWLER CRANE QUY50

803000232_XCMG crawler crane part, 803000232 travel motor, swing motor for QUY50_CRAWLER CRANE QUY50

803000269_XCMG crawler crane part, 803000269 travel motor, swing motor for QUY50_CRAWLER CRANE QUY50

803506076_XCMG crawler crane part, 803506076 water temperature sensor for QUY50_CRAWLER CRANE QUY50

10100357_XCMG truck crane parts, 10100357 throttle cylinder,QY25K-II throttle pump_XCMG Truck Crane QY25K

JHP2063_Gear pump CBGJ2100,JHP2100 ,CBJG2050,JHP2050 ,CBJG2063,JHP2063 ,CBJG2080,JHP2080 for XCMG WHEEL LOADER_Xcmg Wheel Loader

--------------------------------

800107362_381600424 805203840 805011247 XCMG grader parts, 800107362 brake pump, GR135 brake pump_GR135 Grader

800107362_XCMG grader parts, 800107362 brake pump, GR135 brake pump_GR135 Grader

XCMG grader parts, 381600424 805203840 805011247 Hub nut and bolt_GR135 Grader

800901152_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 800901152 air brake booster air chamber boosting pump_XCMG ZL50G

T64406010_XCMG Wheel loader parts, T64406010 fan, ZL30G fan_XCMG ZL30G Engine, Lovol Perkins Egine

803000009_XCMG truck crane parts, 803000009 accelerator main pump,QY25K-II main pump_XCMG Truck Crane QY25K

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

380900733 Drive Axle

1 380301124 RIGHT BALANCE-BOX ASSEMBLY 1

2 380301125 PLANETARY REDUCTION GEAR 2

3 805046352 BOLT 16

4 800107354 BREATHER PLUG 1

5 380301126 FINAL DRIVE 1

6 805046353 BOLT 16

7 800308446 WASHER 32

8 380301127 LEFT BALANCE-BOX ASSEMBLY1

9 800106636 SHAFT 1

10 805604822 PIN 4

11 800106635 SHAFT 1

12 800107292 ARRESTER 4

13 800308437 SPLINED HUB 4

14 800106653 BRAKE DRUM 4

15 805203840 NUT 40

16 805011247 BOLT 40

17 800308439 SCREW 12

18 800308425 TIGHTENING SCREW 8

19 800308436 NUT 4

20 800107339 SUPPORTING SLEEVE 4

380301126 Final Drive

1 75500269 LOCK NUT 1

2 82763601 FLANGE 1

3 819911371 COVER,DUST 1

4 82763602 FLANGE SUBASSEMBLY 1

5 805046357 M14×1.5×55 BOLT 7

6 800308448 14 WASHER 7

7 805046356 BOLT 1

8 800308441 WASHER 1

9 75201770 COVER 1

10 53500007 OIL SEAL 1

11 53500008 OIL SEAL 1

12 75201769 COVER ASS'Y 1

13 800107308 BEARING 1

14 75201767 BEARING SUPPORT 1

15 800346774 ADJUST WASHER 1

16 79605010 BEARING SLEEVE 1

17 800107311 BEARING 1

18 75202362 GEAR SET 1

19 805407568 RETAINER 1

20 800515916 142807Y BEARING 1

21 805046354 BOLT 4

22 819948047 WIRES 2

23 800107346 LOCK PLATE 2

24 800308431 DIFFERENTIAL NUT 2

25 800107355 COMBINED SEAL WASHER 3

26 800107366 PLUG 3

27 805046355 BOLT 8

28 800308440 WASHER 8

29 821932578 COVER 1

30 805238330 NUT 12

31 82763604 CARRIER CASE 1

32 800107314 BEARING 2

33 75201710 DIFF. 1

34 805046714 BOLT 12

35 821932577 COPPER SHEATHING 1

36 801540434 SEAT 1

37 805639008 PIN 1

38 805238329 NUT 1

39 82763603 BOLT 1

40 805139910 SCREW 3

41 805046359 BOLT 8

42 800345909 JAW DIFFERENTIAL 1

43 79800001 DIFF CASE ASSEMBLY 1

44 805238331 NUT 8

50 800308426 WASHER 1

300301125 Planetary Reduction Gear

1 83763203 SPROCKET SHAFT 1

2 800107317 OIL SEAL 1

3 800107318 BEARING 1

4 83763201 RETARDER HUB 1

5 83763202 SPACER 1

6 800107320 ADJUSTING RING 1

7 800107321 BEARING 1

8 805011248 SCREW 3

9 800107345 PLANETARY GEAR CARRIER 1

10 800346776 PLANETARY GEAR WASHER 6

11 800107323 ROLL 162

12 800107324 PLANETARY GEAR 3

13 800107325 SPACER 3

14 800107326 PLANETARY GEAR SHAFT 3

15 800107327 SPACER 1

16 800107328 SUN GEAR 1

17 800308432 RETAINER 1

18 800142092 ADJUSTMENT PIN 1

19 800107330 BLOCK 1

20 800345970 TIGHTENING BOLT 2

21 800345969 NUT 1

22 800345968 CONE SLEEVE 1

23 800346770 GEAR RING SUPPORT ASSEMBLY 1

24 800107349 GEAR RING 1

25 800107304 RING 1

26 800107350 SUPPORT,GEAR RING 1

800107292 Arrester

1 805604825 PIN SHAFT 2

2 800107361 BRAKE SHOE ASS'Y 2

3 805139909 FITTING SCREW 2

4 800107363 BACK SPRING 1

5 819911287 BRAKE BASE PLATE 1

6 805000721 BOLT 2

7 805302897 WASHER 2

8 800107362 BRAKE PUMP 1

---------------------------------------

XCMG grader parts, 381600424 805203840 805011247 Hub nut and bolt_GR135 Grader

Front axle :

1 800511156  SCREW 12
2 860101053  WASHER 12
3 805000630  BOLT 2
4 805300039  WASHER 2
5 380300291  COVER 2
6 380300699  RING PIECE 4
7 380300701  ADJUSTING RING 2
8 800515237  32014 BEARING 4
9 380300779  LEFT INCLINED JOINT 1
10 805203840  NUT 20
11 801101695  M10×1 OIL CUP 4
12 380300411  HUB 2
13 380300290  SPACING RING 2
14 380300781  LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE 1
15 805105370  M12×40-33H SCREW 3
16 805200049   NUT 3
17 380300400  AXLE FRONT 1
18 800515286  GAC40S JOINT BEARING 4
19 805604527  PIN SHAFT 2
20 805300048   WASHER 2
21 805203801  SHOTTED NUT 2

22 805601535  COTTER PIN 7
23 380300289  SHAFT 1
24 380300693  WASHER 1
25 805105460   SCREW 1
26 805200048   NUT 2
27 805100086  SCREW 2
28 805604526  PIN SHAFT 1
29 380300782  CROSS ROD 1
30 380901051  WASHER 1
31 805604527  PIN SHAFT 2
32 805400061  RETAINER 4
33 380900927  JAM RING 4
34 800515239  NEEDLE BEARING 8
35 380300708  RETAINER RING,WIRE 4
36 380300776  KINGPIN 2
37 380300701  ADJUSTING RING 2
38 800515238  THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 2
39 380300780  RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE 1
40 860101148  OIL CUP 8
41 380300778  RIGHT INCLINED JOINT 1
42 805302510  WASHER 1

43 805000084  BOLT 1
44 805002025  BOLT 16
45 380901101  RIGHT BALL JOINT 1
46 380901069  CLAMP RING 4
47 805300014  WASHER 20
48 380300787  LEVER 1
49 380901067  COUPLING RING 1
50 380901070  SEAT 1
51 805200051  NUT 2
52 805302899   WASHER 2
53 805000504  BOLT 2
54 380901068  LEFT BALL JOINT 1
55 380901071  WASHER 2
56 381600424  BOLT 20
57 380901052  THRUST WASHER 

--------------------------------

860121897 BJ000465 electronic accelerator pedal D88A-007-800

860122112 BJ000733 electronic accelerator pedal J-PS0245A

803602141 20100707 WM526 Electric throttle

803200079 11413928 350825 accelerator pedal

803610361 Electric throttle 962135P102(same as962135P113)

803611116 Electric throttle 401237(803611230/803611239)

135200950 XZ30KE.4.26.5

135200941 XZ30K.4.26.4

800900003 10100080 QF-34 throttle valve

134901597 XZ25K.26III.4

130400397 XZ10J.26.2

134600762 XZ50.26.3

130301667 XZ16C.26II.4

122103173 QAY500_11_1_8_5L

130201082 10310078 XZ16K.45.6 accelerator cable(L=2500)

130301492 10310163 XZ16C.69.18 accelerator cable(L=2000)

130301493 10310167 XZ16C.69.4 accelerator cable(L=1600)

134100359 10310102 XZ25A.69.2C accelerator cable(XZ25.69.3B)(L=2400)

803000009 10100014 652C-1604050 652C throttle main pump(JY-T2(A))

122103172 QAY500_11_1_8-4L

819900194 11410390 YMTB-1 accelerator pedal

BJ000465 electronic accelerator pedal D88A-007-800

140100953 11411733 XZA25.69.1 accelerator cable(L=3000)

803610360 electronic accelerator pedal 11080060010 (803602141)

803500363 10710021 QF-37B

803611230 electronic accelerator pedal 1108 003 001 0 (803611116)

134903000 XZ25K.26II.3

122103855 QAY500_11_1_8_50L

166600208 08320207 GKS38.10.1.7

165601229 GKS28E.10.1.7

165600306 02910034 GKS28.10.1.7

803608700_803504282_860118634_860114640_800104270_803504787_803202620_800104936_800104931_XCMG Excavator parts_XCMG Wheel loader parts_XCMG road roller parts_

 

803608700_XCMG Excavator parts, 803608700 pressure sensor, 53900-KW0700 pressure sensor_XE200-250、215C、230C、260C、150D、370、370CA

 

803504282_XCMG road roller parts, 803504282, 331 810 012 007 hourmeter , timer_XCMG ROAD ROLLER 24V

 

XCMG truck crane parts, 82214207 differential, meritor axle differential_XCMG ROAD ROLLER Cast Iron

860118634_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 860118634 turn fights cylinder repair kit, ZL50G repair kit_XCMG ROAD ROLLER ZL30G, ZL50G

 

860114640_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 860114640 seal ring, O ring for ZL30G_XCMG Loader ZL30G, LW300F

800104270_XCMG Excavator parts, 800104270 throttle motor for xe215c. AC2/1500 throttle motor_XCMG Excavator XE215 XE210

803504787_XCMG Excavator parts, 803504787 speed sensor for XE200-250、135C_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、135C

803202620_XCMG Excavator parts, 803202620 center joint seal kit for XE200-250,135C_

XCMG Excavator XE200-250、135C

800104936_800104931_XCMG Excavator parts, 800104936 outlet pipe, 800104931 inlet pipe_

 

XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

 

803172218_803538162_805203192_819908881_819908880_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172218 hose assy,excavator pipe assy_XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

 

 

803172218_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172218 hose assy,excavator pipe assy_XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

 

803538162_XCMG Excavator parts, 803538162 monitor unit, control monitor_XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

805203192_XCMG Excavator parts, 805203192 nut, 805004837 bolt_XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

819908881_819908880_XCMG Excavator parts, 819908881 left side bucket teeth, 819908880 right side bucket teeth_XCMG Excavator XE200-260、135C

 

819950043_XCMG Excavator parts, 819950043 teeth, XE80 TEETH_XCMG Excavator XE80、85C、80C

 

251903323_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 251903323 bucket tooth for LW300. Z3G.11.8I-5 _XCMG WHEEL LOADER  LW300

251903321_XCMG Wheel loader parts, 251903321 left bucket tooth, 251903322 right bucket tooth_XCMG WHEEL LOADER  LW300

251903324_XCMG Wheel loader parts,251903324 bucket tooth holder for LW300. Z3G.11.8I-5_XCMG WHEEL LOADER  LW300

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

 

Email: 316470784@qq.com

 

803012350-803012351-310600430-803172105-803172080-803172760-

310600678-803172151-819909191-803172124-803007138-803007280-

803182114-803182115-803172728-800105220-803172096-803007140-

803008904-803172119-803172150-803172211-803172098-819908661-

803172121-803172168-803608700_803172104_310600680_310600444_

310600677_803172314_819908784_310600679_803202203_803172107_

803172101_803172112_803172106_803172118_803172094_801905481_

803172120_803172093_803172115_803172085_803172086_803172099_

310601078-803009075_803009089_803009090_803009092_803172103_

803172158_803172108_803172102_819908871_803172095_803172089_

803172055_803172084_805300017_310600836_805300027_805300157_

310600880_803604539_803604700_803608695_803604702_803608711_

803608712_805300109_805300119_803600882_803608697_310601322_

803009322_805300029_803608746_803608688_803608814_803608769_

803604580_803604581_803504605_803608800_819908744_805300020_

819909306_803502957_310600634_310600885_310600886_310602081_

310602082_803701728_803608771_805300010_805300069_805300030_

803608687_803608775_803504604_803504610_803608893_803608892_

803608891_803504654_310600889_310200509_310801274_803608698_

801503883_803608815_803608780_803608781_803608842_819909383_

819909116_803504612_803504617_819908756_802102374_803504616_

803705840_803506011_803506012_803506013_803506014_310600891_

310800988_310800972_805000020_800104270_310600873_803504609_

803504787_803504603_803608689_800104326_310600877_310100816_

310600871_310600890_310600492_801503871_310600496-310600454_

310600466_310600455_310600495_310600497_310600452_310600482_

310601437_310600483_310601439_


 

 

XE40 monitor A1-31499 803545685 803504720WDJXGY75-20 monitor
XE40 monitor A1-31496 803545387 EXAGXCMG75-10 monitor
XE60 monitor A1-31498 803545312 EXAGXCMG80C-10 monitor
XE60 monitor A1-31497 803544960 EXAGXCMG80C-20 monitor
XE60 monitor 102010017 803544029 EXEGXCMG385C-10 monitor
XE60CA monitor   803543156 EXEGXCMG470C-10 monitor
XE80 monitor A1-31500 803543153 EXMGXCMG150-10 monitor
XE80 monitor 102010001 803543015 EXMGXCMG200C-10 monitor
XE80 monitor A1-31501 803542904 EXMGXCMG265C-10 monitor
XE80 monitor 102010025 803538162 EXMGXCMG370C3-10 monitor
XE80 monitor 102010025 803538161 EXMGXCMG60-10 monitor
XE80 monitor   803538133 HD064-01-71-11-650 monitor
XE85C XE80C monitor   803538098 ICA3900-043I monitor
XE85C monitor   803538069 ICA3900-80CⅡ monitor
XE90D monitor F000000298 803506386 ICP6900-HI/XE265C monitor
XE135C monitor 102010024 803506153 WDJDXGYCD5-10 monitor
XE150D monitor F000002207 803505903 WDJXGY40-11 monitor
XE150D monitor 102010005 803504781 WDJXGY40-20 monitor
XE150D XE150B monitor 102010018 803504722 WDJXGY60-11 monitor
XE200-250 monitor A1-3155 803504721 WDJXGY60-20 monitor
XE215C XE230C XE260C monitor 102010000 803504720 WDJXGY60-40 monitor
XE215C monitor   803504718 WDJXGY75-10 monitor
XE215D monitor   803504678 WDJXGY75-11 monitor
XE265C XE215CA monitor   803504677 WDJXGY75-30 monitor
XE370 XE370CA monitor F000003535 803504676 WDJXGY75-40 monitor
XE370CA XE335C monitor   803504664 WDJXGYCDV7-10 (TCP6900-070HC/XE900C)monitor
XE370CA XE335C monitor   803504650 WDJXGYCDV7-10 monitor
XE700 XE700C XE450 XE470C monitor   803504644 WDKXCG130-10 monitor
XE700 monitor 102010012 803504629 WDKXGY130-20 monitor
XE900C monitor   803504616 WDKXGY150-20 monitor
XE150 monitor   803504615 WDKXGY150K-10 monitor
XE265C monitor   803504614 WDKXGY200-20 monitor
XE390C monitor   803504613 WDKXGY200-30 monitor
XE60 monitor   803504589 WDKXGY350-10 monitor
XE80C monitor   312700773 WDKXGY350-20 monitor
XE900 monitor   312700137 WDKXGY85-20 monitor

800305381 A1-3094 803608687 KC-ESS-20A-54 310602111
860120764 A1-3096 803504809 KC-ESS-2A-044 310600289
860120765 A1-3120 803504589 1-81200-249-3 819909815
860120766 A1-3018 803504594 111510-0743 310700015
860120767 A1-3155 800104270 112121-1460 310700016
860120768 A1-3154 801102899 912271-6080 310602112
860120769 A1-3266 803504717 112230-1292 310600283
800340260 A1-31402 819908755 181200-2493 310600271
800306682 A1-31415 310601590 181100-4013 310700017
800306683 A3-5804 803608741 112575036-0 310602113
800306681 JW-04151 803504679 113770070-0 819908709
800305497 JW-04141 819909088 897253028-1 310600284
800340304 4005383 803173615 113100277-0 310600285
80340305 4004325 819909396 1-83161033-0 310602114
800340306 4827144 819908679 1-81510553-1 310600286
D0-5210 310801126 803506297 VHSZ31101045 803172437
801503917 011010916 803506181 112310-4701 310602115
801504139 11010364 803504817 112121-1460 310602110
801905482 11010331 800305439 897358-5750 801102845
801906314 4827183 800305437 112211-0332 803172436
801905512 4827198 800305381 894107-5751 310600273
802103356 310800531 800514228 111141-1961 310600279
802103357 310600629 819908693 897072-8231 819908740
802103358 800104267 819908694 109625-4380 819909818
802103360 80104933 011010562 187812-3116 819908881
802103363 800104326 011010610 187812-7941 819908880
802103362 800104938 803202249 11261-3891 310700303
802103364 800104929 13521001 911691-048 (A) 310600533
802103361 800104928 300010064 187812-7941 310600531
800104934 819908622 803007153 114210-8501 310600530
803007248 800104240 803172591 911691-048 (A) 310600532
803608688 800104931 819908755 911693-035 (B) 310600528
803608700 800104936 803172893 803007140 310600529
860120785 803007154 803007152 800305451 860120840
860120784 819910460 803007151 310800222 860120849
860120775 819910474 803007248 310800227 860120851

 

------------------------------------------------------------------

803182167_800151027_800151162_800105552_310600670_803504598_860128574_

803182167_XCMG Excavator parts,Pilot filter, xe215 pilot filter 803181976_

800151027_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151027 oil filter, XCMG-JL-02001 oil filter_

800151162_800105552_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151162_800105552_fuel filter_

310600670_XCMG excavator parts, 310600670 dust ring, dustband, dust seal_XCMG Excavator XE200

 

310600670_800151162_860128457_800305382_800151162_800105552_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151162_800105552 fuel filter__XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

 

803504598_XCMG Excavator parts, 803504598 controller, excavator module_XCMG Excavator XE215C、230C、250CLL、260C、335C、370C

 

860128574_XCMG Excavator parts, 860128574 arm cylinder repair kit, XCMG XE215C arm cylinder repair kit

 

310800404_310800197_805103605_805000237_803504599_310601816_

803604714_803704538_803504622_803504809_805200082_310600154_

803504589_803546859_803538162_803705841_310800396_805004723_

803504717_310601590_310601815_310600151_310700358_310600207_

310602166_310600167_310600190_310600193_310600191_310600184_

310600185_310600196_310602168_310600199_310600188_310600174_

310600156_310600159_310600166_310600173_310600157_310600158_

310600162_310600161_310600163_310600172_310600170_310600168_

310600468_

 

800104453_310600419_310600418_801905457_310600630_310600416_

310600400_805302507_805300112_803172212_803172117_803173494_

803172210_805002059_805000278_803173493_803172226_805103600_

803173225_803172642_310600434_310600437_803173228_803173495_

310600435_310600438_805103606_803173224_803172017_803172487_

310602088_310602726_310603172_310603230_310603232_805000013_

803604709_310800402_803604699_805004804

 

310700003_800305450_310800227_310800228_310800225_310800224_

805002037_310800226_310700015_310700016_310700019_310600059_

310700017_819908692_819908693_819908694_310700014_310701373_

310600074_801906314_310600084_310600083_310600082_310600081_

310600076_310600077_802138009_310600089_310601788_310600090_

310600138_310600139_310600408_310600407_310600404_310600403_

310600417_801905459_801905458_

 

 

FOTON LOVOL PERKINS PARTS:

T63632100 T63633001 T63634001 T63634001A T63635001 T63636001 T63637001 T63638000K1 T63640001 T63640100 T63640100K1 T63640600 T63640600K1 T63640700K1 T63640800K1 T63641001 T63642001 T63645001 T63651001 T63652001 T63653001 T63654003 T63654004 T63654008 T63654009 T63655001 T63656001 T63658001 T63659001 T63659102

T63701001 T63701002 T63701006 T63701007 T63701011

T63701012 T63701013 T63701015 T63701016 T63701017

T63701018 T63801100 T63801103 T63801107 T63801113

T63802001A T63804001 T63804001C T63804002 T63806001 T63806001A T63806001B T63806001G T63903000 T63903001 T63903023 T63903024 T63903025 T63903026 T63904000 T63904002 T63906002 T63907002 T63910002 T63910003

T63910009 T63914000 T64101001 T64101002 T64101003 T64101004 T64101005 T64101006 T64101007 T64101008

T64102001 T64102002 T64102002A T64102003 T64103002 T64201003 T64201004 T64201005 T64201006 T64201008

T64202014 T64202203 T64208432 T64300101 T64301001 T64301002 T64301002A T64301003 T64301003A T64301004 T64301005 T64301006 T64301007 T64301008 T64301009

T64301010 T64301011 T64301014 T64301015 T64301016 T64301017 T64301018 T64301019 T64301020 T64301024

T64301025 T64301026 T64301027 T64301028 T64301030 T64301032 T64301033 T64301033A T64303001 T64303041 T64303041A T64303042 T64303046 T64401001 T64401003 T64401004 T64401005 T64401006 T64401006A T64401007 T64401008 T64401009 T64401010 T64401010A T64401011 T64401011A T64401012 T64401014 T64401015 T64401017 T64401018 T64401019 T64403001 T64403002 T64403003 T64403004 T64403007 T64403008 T64403011 T64403013 T64403014 T64403015 T64403016 T64403019 T64404001 T64404002 T64405001 T64405217 T64405317 T64405707 T64405807 T64406001 T64406002 T64406004 T64406005 T64406006 T64406007 T64406009 T64406010 T64406011 T64406012 T64406013 T64406015 T64406018 T64406019 T64501003 T64501004 T64501005 T64501008 T64501010 T64501014 T64501015 T64501016 T64501019 T64501020 T64501023 T64501023B T64501102 T64502101 T64502102 T64502103 T64502104 T64502105 T64502106 T64502107 T64502108 T64502109 T64502110 T64502111 T64502201 T64503001 T64503001B T64503001C T64503002 T64503002B T64503002C T64503002D T64503003 T64503005 T64503005A T64503005C T64503007 T64503008 T64503009 T64503010 T64503010B T64503011 T64503012 T64503015 T64503015D T64503015E T64503016 T64503016B T64503016D T64503016E T64503021 T64503031 T64503051 T64503104 T64503105 T64504001 T64504002 T64504005 T64504006 T64505001 T64505002 T64505002A T64505002C T64505003 T64505003B T64505003C T64505004 T64505004B T64505004D T64505006 T64505008 T64505008B T64505011A T64505012 T64505013 T64507001 T64509001 T64511001 T64511001A T64513001 T64517001A T645601002 T64600101 T64600102 T64600103 T64600105T64600107 T64600107A T64600107B T64600108 T64600108A T64600110 T64600112 T64600114 T64600116 T64600118 T64600120 T64600122 T64600124 T64600128 T64600129 T64600130 T64600131 T64600132 T64601001 T64601102 T64601104 T64601105 T64601109 T64601110 T64601304 T64601701B T64602001 T64602001A T64602002 T64602002A T64602002B T64602003 T64603011 T64604001 T64605001 T64605001A T64605002 T64608001 T64612103 T64612103A T64612103B T64612104 T64612105 T64612106 T64612203 T64612303 T64613001 T64613002 T64613002A T64613002B T64615203 T64631001 T64631800 T64632001 T64633001 T64634001 T64635001 T64636001 T64637001 T64638001 T64639001 T64640001 T64641001 T64642001 T64643001 T64643001A T64643003B T64643005 T64644001 T64644001A T64645001 T64645001A T64645001B T64645003 T64645004 T64645005 T64645005B T64645006 T64701003A T64701003B T64701004 T64701005

 

860128457_800305382_XCMG Excavator parts, 860128457 ARM cylinder seal kit_800305382_XCMG Excavator parts, 800305382 coupling_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Email: 316470784@qq.com

 

We mainly sell all kinds of construction machinery parts.

 

MACHINERY

WHEEL LOADER PARTS, EXCAVATOR PARTS,

GRADER PARTS, ROAD ROLLER PARTS, TRUCK CRANE ETC.

MACHINE MODEL

CL50C, CLG856, CLG835, CLG842, CLG888, CLG877, CLG777

CLG862, CLG855, CLG836, CLG816, CLG418, CL416, XE215, SANY215

CLG922, CLG925, CLG225, ZL30E, ZL50CX, QY25K, QY50K, ETC.

4WG180,4WG200,6WG200

GR135, GR165, GR180, GR215

ENGINE MODEL

YUCHAI ENGINE, WEICHAI ENGINE, SHANGCHAI ENGINE,

CHAOCHAI ENGINE, Commins ENGINE, YANMAR ENGINE ETC.

BARANDE MODEL SDLG, XCMG, SANY, LIUGONG, SEM, XGMA, FOTON, ZF, ETC
 

805302502_803161704_310600223_803173797_805004697_805000630_

310601400_310600233_310600232_310600227_310600228_310600229_

310600230_310600226_310600231_805004799_803505990_803506298_

803506299_803506300_803506297_310601463_310601909_801906595_

310601477_800514806_805604377_805006425_803183916_805200262_

310600494_805300121_801905688_805203179_805100520_800105074_

805005724_800104576_803008970_800104451_860120561_310601823_

860120570_860120571_310601818_803173798_805302910_860120552_

860120553_860120563_

 

803172616_803172617_819908666_819908665_803172214_803013091_

310701315_803010118_310600542_800104934_800104933_800107888_

800104495_800104496_800104938_800104948_310800175_800104615_

800104594_800104322_801905541_803504663_310800174_800104928_

800104632_800104567_800104566_800104344_803166504_819908603_

800151038_800140953_800104345_800151039_800140952_819908603_

310801648_310800501_310800502_819908622_310800176_800104240_

800104241_310800187_310700020_310702072_310700605_310600220_

310600221_801102902_800107887

 

310600165_310600200_310600183_310600201_310600182_310600176_

310600195_310600206_310600213_310600209_310600208_310600203_

310600211_310600197_819908620_310600730_310602170_310600186_

310600205_310600194_819908621_310600180_310602173_310600187_

310600189_805201535_805103597_803172302_803173975_803303447_

819908664_805000264_310601493_805000041_310600540_805000400_

310600694_310601498_805000489_310601502_310600645_310600552_

310600718_819908663_803176901_819908926_805000681_805000032_

805005947_310600541_

 

310800404_310800197_805103605_805000237_803504599_310601816_

803604714_803704538_803504622_803504809_805200082_310600154_

803504589_803546859_803538162_803705841_310800396_805004723_

803504717_310601590_310601815_310600151_310700358_310600207_

310602166_310600167_310600190_310600193_310600191_310600184_

310600185_310600196_310602168_310600199_310600188_310600174_

310600156_310600159_310600166_310600173_310600157_310600158_

310600162_310600161_310600163_310600172_310600170_310600168_

310600468_


 

------------------------------------------------------

425500259_425500158_425100355_425500476_425500477_425500157_803076309_801969598_

425500126_425500259_

425500259_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500259_41305032 baffle, orifice plate_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

425100355_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425100355_41707005 upper coolant pipe_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500158_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500158_4100317 wear insert_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500476_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500476_41305083 idle wheel_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500477_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500477_41305084 pipeXCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500157_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500157_4100316 cushion tube_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

803076309_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 803076309_101000207 cylinder_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

801969598_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 801969598_111020013 shock mount

425500126_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500126_4100128 support_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

425500259_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500259_41305032 baffle, orifice plate_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

---------------------------------------------------------


803547374_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803547374_XG-400-1 fuel sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500803547374_803547478_803678439_803604579_380900903_380300848 _400402853_400403376_275101677_

 

803547478_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803547478 323801004002-1 temperature sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803678439_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803678439 X207778 pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803604579_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803604579 34B0087 POWER SWITCH_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

380900903_XCMG grader parts, 380900903 rake teeth, GR135 rake teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

380300848 _XCMG grader parts, 380300848 teeth, GR135 teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

400402853_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400402853 teeth, LW180 teeth_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

400403376_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400403376 400403377 side teeth, LW180 side teeth_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

 

275101677_XCMG wheel loader parts, 275101677 rim bolt, ZL50G rim bolt_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300,LW500

 

840141033_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 840141033 102010175 speed time watch_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling_XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

803587871_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803587871 360081032014 air pressure sensor_ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500803172591_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172591 TK14A OIL cap, filter_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B


Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

 

Email: 316470784@qq.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

803546482_803589377_803164216_860130116_252600343_400402852_800101770_803004042_803678439_

803546482_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803546482 work lamp, front lamp_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803589377_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803589377 6271-w work lamp_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803164216_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803164216 hydraulic oil filter_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

860130116_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860130116 860130117 AIR FILTER_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

252600343_XCMG wheel loader parts, 252600343 STEEL BUSHING_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

400402852_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400402852 BUSHING_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

800101770_XCMG wheel loader parts, 800101770 FAN_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

803004042_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803004042 XF-B6 limit valve_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803678439_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803678439 X207778 pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

85513031_Gear for CLG418 GR215 motor grader 85513031 85513010_

wheel hub for CLG418 GR215 motor grader,include all the parts, bearing, sleeve,oil seal, washer,shim

819909396_XCMG Excavator parts, 819909396 ACA5W00258C compressor for XE215C_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

380900903_XCMG grader parts, 380900903 rake teeth, GR135 rake teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

380300848 _XCMG grader parts, 380300848 teeth, GR135 teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

------------------------------------------------

803172727_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172727 hydraulic return oil filter_

 

803184486_XCMG Excavator parts, 803184486 Hydraulic Oil Absorbing Filter_XCMG Excavator XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

 

803079928_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803079928 Hydraulic oil return filter_803604515

803604515_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803604515_TS-002B oil temperature sensor_803502474_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803502474 engine oil pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

 

860114602_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860114602 spring plate_ZL30  ZL50

 

860139495_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860139495 XE150 filter, Pilot filter_XCMG Excavator XE150

801906049 _XCMG wheel loader parts, 801906049 _XCMG Excavator XE150 side teeth,Edge tooth

 

24433-76000G_HELI FOKLIFT PARTS, 24433-76000G brake cylinder assy

 

RELAY FOR FOKLIFT, 8-94248-1610 RELAY_FOKLIFT  XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

 

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

860128573_XG21-DB_XCMG Excavator parts,XG21-DB_boom cylinder repair kit_XCMG Excavator parts, 860129457_XG21.5-DG arm cylinder seal kit_XCMG Excavator XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

803589892_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803589892_ASYZY41590 Air conditioner filter_ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500F

860138967_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860138967_860134961 steering cylinder repair kit_401002561_XCMG wheel loader parts, 401002561 gear_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

860121344_860110548_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860110548 cylinder repair kit_803308664_XCMG Excavator parts, 803308664 hydrlic oil return filter_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

----------------------------------

 

819950043_XCMG Excavator parts, 819950043 teeth, XE80 TEETH

803182167_800151027_800151162_800105552_310600670_803504598_860128574_

803182167_XCMG Excavator parts,Pilot filter, xe215 pilot filter 803181976_

800151027_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151027 oil filter, XCMG-JL-02001 oil filter_

800151162_800105552_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151162_800105552_fuel filter_

310600670_XCMG excavator parts, 310600670 dust ring, dustband, dust seal_XCMG Excavator XE200

 

310600670_800151162_860128457_800305382_800151162_800105552_XCMG Excavator parts, 800151162_800105552 fuel filter__XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

 

803504598_XCMG Excavator parts, 803504598 controller, excavator module_XCMG Excavator XE215C、230C、250CLL、260C、335C、370C

 

860128574_XCMG Excavator parts, 860128574 arm cylinder repair kit, XCMG XE215C arm cylinder repair kit

 

310800404_310800197_805103605_805000237_803504599_310601816_

803604714_803704538_803504622_803504809_805200082_310600154_

803504589_803546859_803538162_803705841_310800396_805004723_

803504717_310601590_310601815_310600151_310700358_310600207_

310602166_310600167_310600190_310600193_310600191_310600184_

310600185_310600196_310602168_310600199_310600188_310600174_

310600156_310600159_310600166_310600173_310600157_310600158_

310600162_310600161_310600163_310600172_310600170_310600168_

310600468_

 

800104453_310600419_310600418_801905457_310600630_310600416_

310600400_805302507_805300112_803172212_803172117_803173494_

803172210_805002059_805000278_803173493_803172226_805103600_

803173225_803172642_310600434_310600437_803173228_803173495_

310600435_310600438_805103606_803173224_803172017_803172487_

310602088_310602726_310603172_310603230_310603232_805000013_

803604709_310800402_803604699_805004804

 

310700003_800305450_310800227_310800228_310800225_310800224_

805002037_310800226_310700015_310700016_310700019_310600059_

310700017_819908692_819908693_819908694_310700014_310701373_

310600074_801906314_310600084_310600083_310600082_310600081_

310600076_310600077_802138009_310600089_310601788_310600090_

310600138_310600139_310600408_310600407_310600404_310600403_

310600417_801905459_801905458_

 

 

FOTON LOVOL PERKINS PARTS:

T63632100 T63633001 T63634001 T63634001A T63635001 T63636001 T63637001 T63638000K1 T63640001 T63640100 T63640100K1 T63640600 T63640600K1 T63640700K1 T63640800K1 T63641001 T63642001 T63645001 T63651001 T63652001 T63653001 T63654003 T63654004 T63654008 T63654009 T63655001 T63656001 T63658001 T63659001 T63659102

T63701001 T63701002 T63701006 T63701007 T63701011

T63701012 T63701013 T63701015 T63701016 T63701017

T63701018 T63801100 T63801103 T63801107 T63801113

T63802001A T63804001 T63804001C T63804002 T63806001 T63806001A T63806001B T63806001G T63903000 T63903001 T63903023 T63903024 T63903025 T63903026 T63904000 T63904002 T63906002 T63907002 T63910002 T63910003

T63910009 T63914000 T64101001 T64101002 T64101003 T64101004 T64101005 T64101006 T64101007 T64101008

T64102001 T64102002 T64102002A T64102003 T64103002 T64201003 T64201004 T64201005 T64201006 T64201008

T64202014 T64202203 T64208432 T64300101 T64301001 T64301002 T64301002A T64301003 T64301003A T64301004 T64301005 T64301006 T64301007 T64301008 T64301009

T64301010 T64301011 T64301014 T64301015 T64301016 T64301017 T64301018 T64301019 T64301020 T64301024

T64301025 T64301026 T64301027 T64301028 T64301030 T64301032 T64301033 T64301033A T64303001 T64303041 T64303041A T64303042 T64303046 T64401001 T64401003 T64401004 T64401005 T64401006 T64401006A T64401007 T64401008 T64401009 T64401010 T64401010A T64401011 T64401011A T64401012 T64401014 T64401015 T64401017 T64401018 T64401019 T64403001 T64403002 T64403003 T64403004 T64403007 T64403008 T64403011 T64403013 T64403014 T64403015 T64403016 T64403019 T64404001 T64404002 T64405001 T64405217 T64405317 T64405707 T64405807 T64406001 T64406002 T64406004 T64406005 T64406006 T64406007 T64406009 T64406010 T64406011 T64406012 T64406013 T64406015 T64406018 T64406019 T64501003 T64501004 T64501005 T64501008 T64501010 T64501014 T64501015 T64501016 T64501019 T64501020 T64501023 T64501023B T64501102 T64502101 T64502102 T64502103 T64502104 T64502105 T64502106 T64502107 T64502108 T64502109 T64502110 T64502111 T64502201 T64503001 T64503001B T64503001C T64503002 T64503002B T64503002C T64503002D T64503003 T64503005 T64503005A T64503005C T64503007 T64503008 T64503009 T64503010 T64503010B T64503011 T64503012 T64503015 T64503015D T64503015E T64503016 T64503016B T64503016D T64503016E T64503021 T64503031 T64503051 T64503104 T64503105 T64504001 T64504002 T64504005 T64504006 T64505001 T64505002 T64505002A T64505002C T64505003 T64505003B T64505003C T64505004 T64505004B T64505004D T64505006 T64505008 T64505008B T64505011A T64505012 T64505013 T64507001 T64509001 T64511001 T64511001A T64513001 T64517001A T645601002 T64600101 T64600102 T64600103 T64600105T64600107 T64600107A T64600107B T64600108 T64600108A T64600110 T64600112 T64600114 T64600116 T64600118 T64600120 T64600122 T64600124 T64600128 T64600129 T64600130 T64600131 T64600132 T64601001 T64601102 T64601104 T64601105 T64601109 T64601110 T64601304 T64601701B T64602001 T64602001A T64602002 T64602002A T64602002B T64602003 T64603011 T64604001 T64605001 T64605001A T64605002 T64608001 T64612103 T64612103A T64612103B T64612104 T64612105 T64612106 T64612203 T64612303 T64613001 T64613002 T64613002A T64613002B T64615203 T64631001 T64631800 T64632001 T64633001 T64634001 T64635001 T64636001 T64637001 T64638001 T64639001 T64640001 T64641001 T64642001 T64643001 T64643001A T64643003B T64643005 T64644001 T64644001A T64645001 T64645001A T64645001B T64645003 T64645004 T64645005 T64645005B T64645006 T64701003A T64701003B T64701004 T64701005

 

860128457_800305382_XCMG Excavator parts, 860128457 ARM cylinder seal kit_800305382_XCMG Excavator parts, 800305382 coupling_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

 

Email: 316470784@qq.com

 

We mainly sell all kinds of construction machinery parts.

 

MACHINERY

WHEEL LOADER PARTS, EXCAVATOR PARTS,

GRADER PARTS, ROAD ROLLER PARTS, TRUCK CRANE ETC.

MACHINE MODEL

CL50C, CLG856, CLG835, CLG842, CLG888, CLG877, CLG777

CLG862, CLG855, CLG836, CLG816, CLG418, CL416, XE215, SANY215

CLG922, CLG925, CLG225, ZL30E, ZL50CX, QY25K, QY50K, ETC.

4WG180,4WG200,6WG200

GR135, GR165, GR180, GR215

ENGINE MODEL

YUCHAI ENGINE, WEICHAI ENGINE, SHANGCHAI ENGINE,

CHAOCHAI ENGINE, Commins ENGINE, YANMAR ENGINE ETC.

BARANDE MODEL SDLG, XCMG, SANY, LIUGONG, SEM, XGMA, FOTON, ZF, ETC
 

805302502_803161704_310600223_803173797_805004697_805000630_

310601400_310600233_310600232_310600227_310600228_310600229_

310600230_310600226_310600231_805004799_803505990_803506298_

803506299_803506300_803506297_310601463_310601909_801906595_

310601477_800514806_805604377_805006425_803183916_805200262_

310600494_805300121_801905688_805203179_805100520_800105074_

805005724_800104576_803008970_800104451_860120561_310601823_

860120570_860120571_310601818_803173798_805302910_860120552_

860120553_860120563_

 

803172616_803172617_819908666_819908665_803172214_803013091_

310701315_803010118_310600542_800104934_800104933_800107888_

800104495_800104496_800104938_800104948_310800175_800104615_

800104594_800104322_801905541_803504663_310800174_800104928_

800104632_800104567_800104566_800104344_803166504_819908603_

800151038_800140953_800104345_800151039_800140952_819908603_

310801648_310800501_310800502_819908622_310800176_800104240_

800104241_310800187_310700020_310702072_310700605_310600220_

310600221_801102902_800107887

 

310600165_310600200_310600183_310600201_310600182_310600176_

310600195_310600206_310600213_310600209_310600208_310600203_

310600211_310600197_819908620_310600730_310602170_310600186_

310600205_310600194_819908621_310600180_310602173_310600187_

310600189_805201535_805103597_803172302_803173975_803303447_

819908664_805000264_310601493_805000041_310600540_805000400_

310600694_310601498_805000489_310601502_310600645_310600552_

310600718_819908663_803176901_819908926_805000681_805000032_

805005947_310600541_

 

310800404_310800197_805103605_805000237_803504599_310601816_

803604714_803704538_803504622_803504809_805200082_310600154_

803504589_803546859_803538162_803705841_310800396_805004723_

803504717_310601590_310601815_310600151_310700358_310600207_

310602166_310600167_310600190_310600193_310600191_310600184_

310600185_310600196_310602168_310600199_310600188_310600174_

310600156_310600159_310600166_310600173_310600157_310600158_

310600162_310600161_310600163_310600172_310600170_310600168_

310600468_


 

------------------------------------------------------

425500259_425500158_425100355_425500476_425500477_425500157_803076309_801969598_

425500126_425500259_

425500259_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500259_41305032 baffle, orifice plate_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

425100355_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425100355_41707005 upper coolant pipe_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500158_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500158_4100317 wear insert_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500476_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500476_41305083 idle wheel_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500477_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500477_41305084 pipeXCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

425500157_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500157_4100316 cushion tube_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

803076309_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 803076309_101000207 cylinder_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling

801969598_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 801969598_111020013 shock mount

425500126_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500126_4100128 support_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

425500259_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 425500259_41305032 baffle, orifice plate_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

---------------------------------------------------------


803547374_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803547374_XG-400-1 fuel sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500803547374_803547478_803678439_803604579_380900903_380300848 _400402853_400403376_275101677_

 

803547478_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803547478 323801004002-1 temperature sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803678439_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803678439 X207778 pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803604579_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803604579 34B0087 POWER SWITCH_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

380900903_XCMG grader parts, 380900903 rake teeth, GR135 rake teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

380300848 _XCMG grader parts, 380300848 teeth, GR135 teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

400402853_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400402853 teeth, LW180 teeth_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

400403376_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400403376 400403377 side teeth, LW180 side teeth_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

 

275101677_XCMG wheel loader parts, 275101677 rim bolt, ZL50G rim bolt_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300,LW500

 

840141033_XCMG Horizontal directional drilling parts, 840141033 102010175 speed time watch_XCMG Horizontal Directional Drilling_XZ180, XZ200, XZ320, XZ400

803587871_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803587871 360081032014 air pressure sensor_ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500803172591_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172591 TK14A OIL cap, filter_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B


Whatsapp:+8613587986510

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

 

Email: 316470784@qq.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

803546482_803589377_803164216_860130116_252600343_400402852_800101770_803004042_803678439_

803546482_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803546482 work lamp, front lamp_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803589377_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803589377 6271-w work lamp_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803164216_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803164216 hydraulic oil filter_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

860130116_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860130116 860130117 AIR FILTER_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

252600343_XCMG wheel loader parts, 252600343 STEEL BUSHING_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

400402852_XCMG wheel loader parts, 400402852 BUSHING_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

800101770_XCMG wheel loader parts, 800101770 FAN_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

803004042_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803004042 XF-B6 limit valve_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

803678439_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803678439 X207778 pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G, ZL50G, LW180, LW300, LW500

 

85513031_Gear for CLG418 GR215 motor grader 85513031 85513010_

wheel hub for CLG418 GR215 motor grader,include all the parts, bearing, sleeve,oil seal, washer,shim

819909396_XCMG Excavator parts, 819909396 ACA5W00258C compressor for XE215C_XCMG Excavator XE200-250、335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

380900903_XCMG grader parts, 380900903 rake teeth, GR135 rake teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

380300848 _XCMG grader parts, 380300848 teeth, GR135 teeth_XCMG Grader GR135, GR215

------------------------------------------------

803172727_XCMG Excavator parts, 803172727 hydraulic return oil filter_

 

803184486_XCMG Excavator parts, 803184486 Hydraulic Oil Absorbing Filter_XCMG Excavator XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

 

803079928_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803079928 Hydraulic oil return filter_803604515

803604515_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803604515_TS-002B oil temperature sensor_803502474_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803502474 engine oil pressure sensor_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

 

860114602_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860114602 spring plate_ZL30  ZL50

 

860139495_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860139495 XE150 filter, Pilot filter_XCMG Excavator XE150

801906049 _XCMG wheel loader parts, 801906049 _XCMG Excavator XE150 side teeth,Edge tooth

 

24433-76000G_HELI FOKLIFT PARTS, 24433-76000G brake cylinder assy

 

RELAY FOR FOKLIFT, 8-94248-1610 RELAY_FOKLIFT  XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

 

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  

 

Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

860128573_XG21-DB_XCMG Excavator parts,XG21-DB_boom cylinder repair kit_XCMG Excavator parts, 860129457_XG21.5-DG arm cylinder seal kit_XCMG Excavator XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

803589892_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803589892_ASYZY41590 Air conditioner filter_ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500F

860138967_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860138967_860134961 steering cylinder repair kit_401002561_XCMG wheel loader parts, 401002561 gear_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

860121344_860110548_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860110548 cylinder repair kit_803308664_XCMG Excavator parts, 803308664 hydrlic oil return filter_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

--------------------------

251900792_XCMG wheel loader parts, 251900792 steering pump_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

252100622_XCMG wheel loader parts, 252100622 Z5G.6.21 bucket cylinder pin_

252600335 300k.05-2 pin

252600511 pin

252600341 pin

251900792_XCMG wheel loader parts, 251900792 steering pump_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

252100622_XCMG wheel loader parts, 252100622 Z5G.6.21 bucket cylinder pin_

252600335 300k.05-2 pin

252600511 pin

252600341 pin

803410833 860149013_XCMG Excavator parts, 803410833 860149013 suction filter_

803308664_XCMG Excavator parts, 803308664 hydrlic oil return filter_XCMG Excavator XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B

803172591_312600306_801100112_803504647_312600307_312600320_
312600309_803007108_312600310_312600308_803202262_312600313_
803172366_805000660_801100224_312600314_803172365_803172457_
312600311_803171968_803198447_803177679_312600315_803171976_
312600144_803171969_803177678_803194454_803233010_803198446_
803405505_312600317_312600318_312600321_312600319_312600145_
805302496-312600326_312600327_805002062

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

275300128_275800127_803164458_801100302_801139041 XCMG wheel loader parts, 805002309_oil ring_O RING_

801139040_275300206_XCMG wheel loader parts,801139040_275300206_803169035 227100154_800511393_801138391_O RING_

275300140_XCMG wheel loader parts, 275300140 drive disc_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

275300199_XCMG wheel loader parts, 275300199 gear, Transition disk_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

381600463_XCMG Grader parts, 381600463_381600386 381600380 380900906 GR215 WASHER_XCMG Grader GR135 GR215

-------------------

275300143_XCMG wheel loader parts, 275300143 steel plate_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

800358877_XCMG Skid Steer Loader parts, 800358877 16a-1-56 chain_XCMG Skid Loader XC740K

802149639_XCMG wheel loader parts, 802149639 rearview mirror_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

GY5H14_XCMG wheel loader parts, ZL30G ZL50G LG953 LG956 GY5H14 compressor_XCMG Wheel Loader  ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

803004185_XCMG road roller parts, 803004185 4443067 MMF044DAFHABNNN HYDRAULIC MOTOR_XCMG ROAD ROLLER XS122

-----------------------------

519356 15823000 _XCMG road roller parts, 519356 15823000 solenoid_XCMG ROAD ROLLER XS122

M46-20741_XCMG road roller parts, M46-20741 MPV046CBBBBSBBAAGABHHDBAHHCNNNNNN PUMP_XCMG ROAD ROLLER XS122

803090243_XCMG Excavator parts, 803090243 294×746452 booster__XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B, XC870

803593875_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803593875 803593874 rearview mirror__XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

860163210_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860163210 ASYZY50044 6DT10-611 Evaporation fan assembly_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com


860138982_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860138982 XGYG01-188/189 skip cylinder repair kit, seal kit_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

----------------------------------------------------------------

860119033_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860119033 XGYG01-121 tipper cylinder repair kit, seal kit_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

6212-61-6121_KOMATSU wheel loader parts, 6212-61-6121 CORE, WA800 WA900 Core SA12V140-1 Core_KOMATSU WA800 WA900

803504616_XCMG Excavator parts, 803504616 WDKXGY200-20(YQ4.348.268) monitor, display_XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B, Xc870

803589893_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803589893 ASYZY50044 Evaporation fan assembly_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500FZ

 

800159367_XCMG Excavator parts, 800159367 XCMG-RCL-020D01 XE215D fuel filter_XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B, Xc870

801316216_XCMG wheel loader parts, 801316216 suction hydraulic filter_XCMG Wheel Loader ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500F

 

250100424_XCMG wheel loader parts, 250100424 adjusting washer_XCMG Wheel Loader +ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500F

 

860145157_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860145157 GZQH160K disc brake, brake caliper_ZL30G LW300K ZL50G ZL50GN LW500K LW500F

 

800159367_XCMG Excavator parts, 800159367 XCMG-RCL-020D01 XE215D fuel filter_XE150, 200-250、265 335C、360D、215C、230C、260C、210B、230B, Xc870

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

803169358 XE450

800105027 XE450

800107894 XE370

803195762 XE40.60 LX386G/100

803172300 XE80 TLX369M/10

803172301 XE80 TLX369L/100

860104429 XE60 TLX368C

803184486 XE200.250 TLX235RC/100

803233010 XE375.335 EF-517-100[D802.332.02]

803172726 XE200.250 YLXD-13B[JX-630-100]

803177679 XE370CA TLX368HA

803194261 XE450 EF-078L-100[D802.137.03]

803308663 TLX2351C-10

803172727 XE200.250 TLX235L

803308664 XE470 EF-466-100[D802.374.03

803173123 XE40.60

803172067 XE80.90

803182167 XE215.230C FE040FD1

803173137 XE150B.135C FE025FD1

803194260 XE450,470C CDM101CD1

803172728 XE200-250

800138213 XE370CA 335

803173130 XE370,470C V3.0508-09Y

119005-35170 129907-55810

EX80D 119005-35170 129907-55810 P502424

EX75D HH164-32430 HH166-43560 P502424

EX135/150D LF16352 FF5706 FS20019

EX200DA 215D 245D 240D 270D 305DQSB7 LF3970 FF266 FS1098 FS20019

EX370D 1-XCMG-JL-02003 P502424 5876110071 FS20019

800159589_XCMG Excavator parts, 800159589 XCMG-JL-020D01 oil filter_8983129180

800159588_XCMG Excavator parts, XE215D、XE235D、XE267D 800159588 XCMG-RXL-020D01 fuel filter

860110730_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860110730 boom cylinder, lifting cylinder repair kit, seal kit

860152662_XCMG Excavator parts, 860152662 XCMG-YHL-037D10 return oil filter

803684266_XCMG wheel loader parts, 803684266 J12-D4PH/DF14 switch,proximity switch

860149920_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860149920 HQLB-001-18 Y-SEALING RING

860114656_XCMG wheel loader parts, 860114656 ZL30E-6 BS428 TRANSMISSION REPAIR KIT

803007151_803007152_XCMG Excavator parts, 803007151 803007152 Pilot Valve

803538020_0110-41103-1-043_XCMG Excavator parts, 803538020 0110-41103-1-043 pressure sensor

803684266_J12-D4PH/DF14 _XCMG wheel loader parts, 803684266 J12-D4PH/DF14 switch,proximity switch

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

We mainly sell all kinds of construction machinery parts.

 

MACHINERY

WHEEL LOADER PARTS, EXCAVATOR PARTS,

GRADER PARTS, ROAD ROLLER PARTS, TRUCK CRANE ETC.

MACHINE MODEL

CL50C, CLG856, CLG835, CLG842, CLG888, CLG877, CLG777

CLG862, CLG855, CLG836, CLG816, CLG418, CL416, XE215, SANY215

CLG922, CLG925, CLG225, ZL30E, ZL50CX, QY25K, QY50K, ETC.

4WG180,4WG200,6WG200

GR135, GR165, GR180, GR215

ENGINE MODEL

YUCHAI ENGINE, WEICHAI ENGINE, SHANGCHAI ENGINE,

CHAOCHAI ENGINE, Commins ENGINE, YANMAR ENGINE ETC.

BARANDE MODEL SDLG, XCMG, SANY, LIUGONG, SEM, XGMA, FOTON, ZF, ETC

803169358 XE450

800105027 XE450

800107894 XE370

803195762 XE40.60 LX386G/100

803172300 XE80 TLX369M/10

803172301 XE80 TLX369L/100

860104429 XE60 TLX368C

803184486 XE200.250 TLX235RC/100

803233010 XE375.335 EF-517-100[D802.332.02]

803172726 XE200.250 YLXD-13B[JX-630-100]

803177679 XE370CA TLX368HA

803194261 XE450 EF-078L-100[D802.137.03]

803308663 TLX2351C-10

803172727 XE200.250 TLX235L

803308664 XE470 EF-466-100[D802.374.03

803173123 XE40.60

803172067 XE80.90

803182167 XE215.230C FE040FD1

803173137 XE150B.135C FE025FD1

803194260 XE450,470C CDM101CD1

803172728 XE200-250

800138213 XE370CA..335

XE60D/80D 800151007 XCMG-JL-00601 oil filter

800151006 XCMG-RXL-00601 fuel filter

800151018 XCMG-KNL-00601 air filter (inner)

800151019 XCMG-KWL-00601 air filter (outer)

860203868 XCMG-YHL-00610 return oil filter

860203869 XCMG-YXL-00610 Oil suction filter

860204331 XCMG-XDL-00610 Pilot filter

XE60D 803410152 TLX468DA/100 suction filter

XE75D 800159523 XCMG-RL-07511 fuel filter

XE75D 800159524 XCMG-JL-07511 oil filter

XE75D 800157595 P502424 oil filter

XE135 800151031 fuel filter

XE135 800151030 fuel filter

XE135 800151032 oil filter

XE135 800104277 oil water separator

XE135D,XE150D 800154564 5262313 oil filter

XE135D,XE150D 800154563 5262311 fuel filter

XE135D,XE150D 800150422 FS20019 fuel filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159587 XCMG-JL-015D01 oil filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159689 XCMG-KWL-080D01 filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159366 XCMG-RCL-020D91 oil water separator

XE135D,XE150D 860149012 TLX468FB/10 filter

XE135D,XE150D 860149013 TLX468FA/100 filter

XE135D,XE151D 800104248 air filter (outer)

XE135D,XE152D 800104249 air filter (inner)

XCMG-JL-020D01 oil filter

XCMG-RCL-020D91 oil water separator

XCMG-RCL-020D01 oil water separator

XE215 800151027 oil filter

XE215 800151035 fuel filter

XE215 800151036 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 803172682 3937736 oil filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 800154401 5335504 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 800154400 5308722 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE266D 800159589 XCMG-JL-020D01 oil filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE267D 800159588 XCMG-RXL-020D01 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE268D 800159367 XCMG-RCL-020D01 fuel filter

803502503
860110535
860110536
860110537
860102757
860104203
860104209
860110538
860110539
860110540
860110742
860110721
860110722
860110723
860110547
860110549
860110685
860110560
860110689
860110686
860110550
860110552
860110 6 91
86011 0 694
860110 690
860110741
860110553
86011 0692
860116472
860110 693
860110556
860110543
860110672
860110673
860110674
860110548
860110562
860117456
860110688
860110687
860110551
860117461
860110563
860110564
860117457
860117459
860117460
860117458
860114730
860110718
860117466
860110554
860117463
860117465
860117462
860110565
860117467
860117464
860117468
860110566
860110567
860110568
860110569
860117469
860110570
860117471
860117470
860117472
860117474
860110572
860110676
860117473
860110571
860110573
860117476
860110574
860117475
860117477
860110575
860110633
860116187
860116184
860116185
860114466
860116479
860110709
860110710
860117478
860110577
860117479
860110541
860110542
860110555
860110576
860117480
860117484
860110578
860117485
860117481
860117483
860117482
860111181
860111182
860111183
860117492
860117488
860117486
860110544
860110545
860110546
860117491
860110561
860117489
860117487
860117490
860111184
860111185
860111186
860117503
860117498
860117502
860117500
860117504
860117505
860117496
860117497
860117501
860117493
860117506
860117495
860110583
860104894
860104895
803166327
860107824
860107825
860117425
860117499
860117494
860117510
860117508
860110579
860117509
860117507
860110580
860110581
860110582
860117511
860117512
860110637
860110638
860110639
860117513
860110641
860108383
860117514
860110642
860110646
860110647
860110684
860110643
860110645
860110644
860117517
860117515
860117520
860117518
860110648
860110649
860117516
860117519
860110650
860110651
803166328
860117426
860107828
860104896
860110653
860110654
860104879
860104882
803166316
860110652
860117049
801100068
801100234
801100091
801100261
801100073
860104889
860107913
801100082
801100030
801100121
801100036
801100055
801100314
801100273
803166324
801100057
801100017
860117427
803168096
801100160
803166329
860104897
803166330
860104900
801100090
860117522
860117521
860110559
860104898
801100241
860104903
860107767
860104901
801100074
801100309
803166334
803166337
860104908
801100319
803166338
803166339
860117431
860108385
860117432
860117430
860117429
803166332
803166340
803166341
801100072
860117433
860117434
860117435
860107768
860107769
860107770
860107771
860107772
860117436
860117437

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

803007151 803007152 XCMG Excavator parts, 803007151 803007152 Pilot Valve

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

We mainly sell all kinds of construction machinery parts.

 

MACHINERY

WHEEL LOADER PARTS, EXCAVATOR PARTS,

GRADER PARTS, ROAD ROLLER PARTS, TRUCK CRANE ETC.

MACHINE MODEL

CL50C, CLG856, CLG835, CLG842, CLG888, CLG877, CLG777

CLG862, CLG855, CLG836, CLG816, CLG418, CL416, XE215, SANY215

CLG922, CLG925, CLG225, ZL30E, ZL50CX, QY25K, QY50K, ETC.

4WG180,4WG200,6WG200

GR135, GR165, GR180, GR215

ENGINE MODEL

YUCHAI ENGINE, WEICHAI ENGINE, SHANGCHAI ENGINE,

CHAOCHAI ENGINE, Commins ENGINE, YANMAR ENGINE ETC.

BARANDE MODEL SDLG, XCMG, SANY, LIUGONG, SEM, XGMA, FOTON, ZF, ETC

 

800305381 A1-3094 803608687 KC-ESS-20A-54 310602111
860120764 A1-3096 803504809 KC-ESS-2A-044 310600289
860120765 A1-3120 803504589 1-81200-249-3 819909815
860120766 A1-3018 803504594 111510-0743 310700015
860120767 A1-3155 800104270 112121-1460 310700016
860120768 A1-3154 801102899 912271-6080 310602112
860120769 A1-3266 803504717 112230-1292 310600283
800340260 A1-31402 819908755 181200-2493 310600271
800306682 A1-31415 310601590 181100-4013 310700017
800306683 A3-5804 803608741 112575036-0 310602113
800306681 JW-04151 803504679 113770070-0 819908709
800305497 JW-04141 819909088 897253028-1 310600284
800340304 4005383 803173615 113100277-0 310600285
80340305 4004325 819909396 1-83161033-0 310602114
800340306 4827144 819908679 1-81510553-1 310600286
D0-5210 310801126 803506297 VHSZ31101045 803172437
801503917 011010916 803506181 112310-4701 310602115
801504139 11010364 803504817 112121-1460 310602110
801905482 11010331 800305439 897358-5750 801102845
801906314 4827183 800305437 112211-0332 803172436
801905512 4827198 800305381 894107-5751 310600273
802103356 310800531 800514228 111141-1961 310600279
802103357 310600629 819908693 897072-8231 819908740
802103358 800104267 819908694 109625-4380 819909818
802103360 80104933 011010562 187812-3116 819908881
802103363 800104326 011010610 187812-7941 819908880
802103362 800104938 803202249 11261-3891 310700303
802103364 800104929 13521001 911691-048 (A) 310600533
802103361 800104928 300010064 187812-7941 310600531
800104934 819908622 803007153 114210-8501 310600530
803007248 800104240 803172591 911691-048 (A) 310600532
803608688 800104931 819908755 911693-035 (B) 310600528
803608700 800104936 803172893 803007140 310600529
860120785 803007154 803007152 800305451 860120840
860120784 819910460 803007151 310800222 860120849
860120775 819910474 803007248 310800227 860120851

------------------------------------------------------

803169358 XE450

800105027 XE450

800107894 XE370

803195762 XE40.60 LX386G/100

803172300 XE80 TLX369M/10

803172301 XE80 TLX369L/100

860104429 XE60 TLX368C

803184486 XE200.250 TLX235RC/100

803233010 XE375.335 EF-517-100[D802.332.02]

803172726 XE200.250 YLXD-13B[JX-630-100]

803177679 XE370CA TLX368HA

803194261 XE450 EF-078L-100[D802.137.03]

803308663 TLX2351C-10

803172727 XE200.250 TLX235L

803308664 XE470 EF-466-100[D802.374.03

803173123 XE40.60

803172067 XE80.90

803182167 XE215.230C FE040FD1

803173137 XE150B.135C FE025FD1

803194260 XE450,470C CDM101CD1

803172728 XE200-250

800138213 XE370CA..335

XE60D/80D 800151007 XCMG-JL-00601 oil filter

800151006 XCMG-RXL-00601 fuel filter

800151018 XCMG-KNL-00601 air filter (inner)

800151019 XCMG-KWL-00601 air filter (outer)

860203868 XCMG-YHL-00610 return oil filter

860203869 XCMG-YXL-00610 Oil suction filter

860204331 XCMG-XDL-00610 Pilot filter

XE60D 803410152 TLX468DA/100 suction filter

XE75D 800159523 XCMG-RL-07511 fuel filter

XE75D 800159524 XCMG-JL-07511 oil filter

XE75D 800157595 P502424 oil filter

XE135 800151031 fuel filter

XE135 800151030 fuel filter

XE135 800151032 oil filter

XE135 800104277 oil water separator

XE135D,XE150D 800154564 5262313 oil filter

XE135D,XE150D 800154563 5262311 fuel filter

XE135D,XE150D 800150422 FS20019 fuel filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159587 XCMG-JL-015D01 oil filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159689 XCMG-KWL-080D01 filter

XE135D,XE150D 800159366 XCMG-RCL-020D91 oil water separator

XE135D,XE150D 860149012 TLX468FB/10 filter

XE135D,XE150D 860149013 TLX468FA/100 filter

XE135D,XE151D 800104248 air filter (outer)

XE135D,XE152D 800104249 air filter (inner)

XCMG-JL-020D01 oil filter

XCMG-RCL-020D91 oil water separator

XCMG-RCL-020D01 oil water separator

XE215 800151027 oil filter

XE215 800151035 fuel filter

XE215 800151036 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 803172682 3937736 oil filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 800154401 5335504 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE265D 800154400 5308722 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE266D 800159589 XCMG-JL-020D01 oil filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE267D 800159588 XCMG-RXL-020D01 fuel filter

XE215D,XE235D,XE268D 800159367 XCMG-RCL-020D01 fuel filter

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510

Email: 316470784@qq.com

1

卡特彼勒挖掘机用原装新柴油发动机涡轮3126 3306 3406 c6.4 C9 C13 c11 c12 c15 C18涡轮增压器_三菱全新4m50涡轮49389-02042 ME223610 TD04涡轮增压器_卡特彼勒E345D E349D E345C 352-0206用挖掘机发动机零件C13高质量水泵_DX300行驶齿轮箱,带电机主减速器170401-00048,用于挖掘机零件行驶电机总成_NACHI PVD柱塞泵PVD-2B-40P-16G5-4191B小型挖掘机用液压油泵_科贝尔科挖掘机Sk330-10 SK350-10主泵K7V140液压泵_kobelco sk50挖掘机零件K3SP30-110R-2C01挖掘机液压泵_卡特彼勒用E322D、330、330B、330C、330D主液压泵E330、E330B、E330C、E330D液压活塞泵_工业柴油发动机C2.2发动机电机37.3kw卡特彼勒发动机总成_日立ZX70液压主泵AP2D36LV3RS6-909-4力士乐柱塞泵_智迈吉正品新款ZX450-3 ZX450LC-3液压泵ZX470LC-3 ZX500-3主泵YA00052950 YA00035148 4633472_日立挖掘机配件EX1100川崎液压主泵NV270H液压泵4237776_挖掘机泵E320GC E323GC液压泵567-9722 5679722 531-9885 5319885主泵531-9886 5319886_工程机械零件正品新款cat349GC液压泵377-4950 Cat主泵_CSJHBSS川崎K3V63、K3V112、K3V140、K3V180、K5V140、K5V200液压活塞泵_CSJHBSS液压齿轮泵EC210 EC240挖掘机液压主泵零件工程机械零件液压泵K3V112_挖掘机K1000698E用CSJHBSS DX225液压主泵K3v112_CSJHBSS热卖韩国制造K3V112DT R220-9S挖掘机液压主泵K3V112_CSJHBSS PC30MR-2液压泵挖掘机零件PC30 PC30MR-1小松708-1S-00150液压主泵_

CSJHBSS SY485液压活塞泵LS10V00021F1 LS10V00021F4 K5V212DPH挖掘机SK460-8 SK485-9 SY485-8 SY500R SY600R_日立9199338 9184686挖掘机主泵ZX450 ZX460 ZX470 ZX480 ZX500液压泵_志迈吉纳奇泵PVD-1B-32 PCD-1B-32P PVD-1B-32CP-11G5-4703B液压泵KX037_CSJHBSS 330BL 330CL液压主泵330DL 330LL 330L 330D挖掘机液压泵194-8383 283-6116_日立YB60000246 ZX870-5G挖掘机液压泵ZX670LC-5G主泵_CSJHBSS挖掘机液压棉活塞泵4i-7638 1195408 k3v63dt bomba 1195407 133-6766适用于卡特彼勒E312b 315b_CSJHBSS挖掘机PC60-6 PC60-3 PC60液压泵HPV35小松主泵总成708-21-01011_CSJHBSS Kayaba KYB PSVD2-17E-6齿轮柱塞泵PSVD2-17液压泵_现代R170-7挖掘机用CSJHBSS川崎泵K5V80主液压泵_CSJHBSS川崎K7V系列轴向活塞泵K7V63 K7V125 K7V140 K7V160 K7V180 K7V280液压泵_CSJHPSS A11VO系列A11VO260主泵液压泵,用于卡特彼勒钻探巨型隧道开挖_JCB130 EC140的CSJHPSS高质量挖掘机活塞泵K3V63DTP液压主泵_卡特彼勒挖掘机液压备件的CSJHPSS 336D2 336E 336F 340F SBS180液压主泵_KOBELCO挖掘机的CSJHPSS液压泵SK120-5 120-5.5 SK330-6液压泵_卡特彼勒 E330B 330L原装222-0111 7Y-0871 171-3239 1713239柱塞泵A8VO160液压主泵_A11VO系列A11VO260主泵液压泵,用于卡特彼勒钻探巨型隧道开挖_卡特彼勒挖掘机E365 E365CL液压主泵CAT365C卡特彼勒液压泵适用于卡特彼勒266-7952 10R-6370 2667952_Yb60000246新型挖掘机ZX670-5G ZX870-5G液压泵HPK300AS主泵_日立用CSJHPSS ZX75US ZX75US-3 ZX85US ZX85US-3 ZX70-5G液压主泵9295140_CSJHBSS小型挖掘机液压活塞Mian泵Px10V00013F1 Ap2D18 Pompe适用于Cx35 E30_CSJHPSS全新主泵用于Cat E110B挖掘机泵洋马液压泵_科贝尔科SK200-5 K3V112DTP泵洋马液压泵的全新主泵_CSJHPSS挖掘机附件SY220 SY250川崎液压泵履带式钻机车辆钻机主泵_CSJHPSS批发液压泵K3V112 K3V140 K3V180 K3V63挖掘机液压主泵_CSJHPSS三一SY220 SY250川崎液压泵履带式钻机车辆钻机主泵_CSJHPSS高质量液压零件挖掘机泵SBS180 CA36D2 336E 336F 340F液压泵_CSJHPSS高品质液压零件挖掘机电机A8V0107液压泵,适用于CAT320B CAT325B_CSJHPSS挖掘机活塞泵K3V63DTP液压主泵用于JCB130 EC140挖掘机液压泵_挖掘机配件Kobelco泵SK200-5挖掘机液压主泵_CSJHPSS K3V112DTP挖掘机用高压动力输出液压主活塞测试泵站总成SK200/210/230/250_CSJHPSS派克液压拖拉机手动混凝土泵试验台K3V112DTP挖掘机SK200/210/230/250_CSJHPSS SK200/210/230/250挖掘机用液压转向舵泵电动零件站K3V112DTP_CSJHPSS K3V112DTP挖掘机用高压动力输出液压主活塞测试泵站总成SK200/210/230/250_CSJHPSS 320p液压主9活塞泵挖掘机SK200/210/230/250 K3V112DTP____

Caterpillar excavator uses original new diesel engine turbocharger 3126 3306 3406 c6.4 C9 C13 c11 c12 c15 C18 turbocharger_ Mitsubishi's brand new 4m50 turbo 49389-02042 ME223610 TD04 turbocharger_ Caterpillar E345D E349D E345C 352-0206 excavator engine parts C13 high-quality water pump_ DX300 travel gearbox with motor main reducer 170401-00048, used for excavator parts travel motor assembly_ NACHI PVD Plunger Pump PVD-2B-40P-16G5-4191B Hydraulic Oil Pump for Small Excavators_ Kobelco Excavator Sk330-10 SK350-10 Main Pump K7V140 Hydraulic Pump_ Kobelco SK50 excavator parts K3SP30-110R-2C01 excavator hydraulic pump_ Caterpillar uses E322D, 330, 330B, 330C, 330D main hydraulic pumps E330, E330B, E330C, E330D hydraulic piston pumps_ Industrial diesel engine C2.2 engine motor 37.3kw Caterpillar engine assembly_ Hitachi ZX70 Hydraulic Main Pump AP2D36LV3RS6-909-4 Rexroth Plunger Pump_ Zhimaiji Authentic New ZX450-3 ZX450LC-3 Hydraulic Pump ZX470LC-3 ZX500-3 Main Pump YA00052950 YA00035148 4633472_ Hitachi Excavator Accessories EX1100 Kawasaki Hydraulic Main Pump NV270H Hydraulic Pump 4237776_ Excavator pump E320GC E323GC Hydraulic pump 567-9722 5679722 531-9885 5319885 Main pump 531-9886 5319886_ Authentic new cat349GC hydraulic pump 377-4950 Cat main pump for construction machinery parts_ CSJHBSS Kawasaki K3V63, K3V112, K3V140, K3V180, K5V140, K5V200 hydraulic piston pumps_ CSJHBSS Hydraulic Gear Pump EC210 EC240 Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump Parts Engineering Machinery Parts Hydraulic Pump K3V112_ CSJHBSS DX225 Hydraulic Main Pump K3v112 for Excavator K1000698E_ CSJHBSS Hot Selling Korean Manufacturing K3V112DT R220-9S Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump K3V112_ CSJHBSS PC30MR-2 Hydraulic Pump Excavator Parts PC30 PC30MR-1 Komatsu 708-1S-00150 Hydraulic Main Pump_
CSJHBSS SY485 hydraulic piston pump LS10V00021F1 LS10V00021F4 K5V212DPH excavator SK460-8 SK485-9 SY485-8 SY500R SY600R_ Hitachi 9199338 9184686 Excavator Main Pump ZX450 ZX460 ZX470 ZX480 ZX500 Hydraulic Pump_ Zhimai Jinaqi Pump PVD-1B-32 PCD-1B-32P PVD-1B-32CP-11G5-4703B Hydraulic Pump KX037_ CSJHBSS 330BL 330CL Hydraulic Main Pump 330DL 330LL 330L 330D Excavator Hydraulic Pump 194-8383 283-6116_ Hitachi YB60000246 ZX870-5G Excavator Hydraulic Pump ZX670LC-5G Main Pump_ CSJHBSS excavator hydraulic cotton piston pump 4i-7638 1195408 k3v63dt Bomba 1195407 133-6766 suitable for Caterpillar E312b 315b_ CSJHBSS Excavator PC60-6 PC60-3 PC60 Hydraulic Pump HPV35 Komatsu Main Pump Assembly 708-21-0011_ CSJHBSS Kayaba KYB PSVD2-17E-6 Gear Plunger Pump PSVD2-17 Hydraulic Pump_ CSJHBSS Kawasaki Pump K5V80 Main Hydraulic Pump for Modern R170-7 Excavator_ CSJHBSS Kawasaki K7V series axial piston pump K7V63 K7V125 K7V140 K7V160 K7V180 K7V280 hydraulic pump_ CSJHPSS A11VO series A11VO260 main pump hydraulic pump, used for Caterpillar drilling giant tunnel excavation_ CSJHPSS high-quality excavator piston pump K3V63DTP hydraulic main pump for JCB130 EC140_ CSJHPSS 336D2 336E 336F 340F SBS180 Hydraulic Main Pump for Caterpillar Excavator Hydraulic Spare Parts_ CSJHPSS hydraulic pump SK120-5 120-5.5 SK330-6 hydraulic pump for KOBELCO excavator_ Caterpillar E330B 330L Original 222-0111 7Y-0871 171-3239 1713239 Plunger Pump A8VO160 Hydraulic Main Pump_ A11VO series A11VO260 main pump hydraulic pump, used for Caterpillar drilling giant tunnel excavation_ Caterpillar Excavator E365 E365CL Hydraulic Main Pump CAT365C Caterpillar Hydraulic Pump Suitable for Caterpillar 266-7952 10R-6370 2667952_ Yb60000246 New excavator ZX670-5G ZX870-5G hydraulic pump HPK300AS main pump_ Hitachi CSJHPSS ZX75US ZX75US-3 ZX85US ZX85US-3 ZX70-5G Hydraulic Main Pump 9295140_ CSJHBSS Small Excavator Hydraulic Piston Mian Pump Px10V00013F1 Ap2D18 Pompe Suitable for Cx35 E30_ CSJHPSS brand new main pump for Cat E110B excavator pump Yangma hydraulic pump_ The brand new main pump of Kobelco SK200-5 K3V112DTP pump and Yangma hydraulic pump_ CSJHPSS excavator accessory SY220 SY250 Kawasaki hydraulic pump crawler drilling rig vehicle drilling rig main pump_ CSJHPSS wholesale hydraulic pump K3V112 K3V140 K3V180 K3V63 excavator hydraulic main pump_ CSJHPSS Sany SY220 SY250 Kawasaki Hydraulic Pump Crawler Drilling Machine Vehicle Drilling Machine Main Pump_ CSJHPSS High Quality Hydraulic Parts Excavator Pump SBS180 CA36D2 336E 336F 340F Hydraulic Pump_ CSJHPSS High Quality Hydraulic Parts Excavator Motor A8V0107 Hydraulic Pump, Suitable for CAT320B and CAT325B_ CSJHPSS excavator piston pump K3V63DTP hydraulic main pump for JCB130 EC140 excavator hydraulic pump_ Excavator accessories Kobelco pump SK200-5 excavator hydraulic main pump_ CSJHPSS K3V112DTP excavator high-pressure power output hydraulic main piston test pump station assembly SK200/210/230/250_ CSJHPSS Parker Hydraulic Tractor Manual Concrete Pump Test Bench K3V112DTP Excavator SK200/210/230/250_ CSJHPSS SK200/210/230/250 Hydraulic Steering Rudder Pump Electric Parts Station K3V112DTP for Excavators_ CSJHPSS K3V112DTP excavator high-pressure power output hydraulic main piston test pump station assembly SK200/210/230/250_ CSJHPSS 320p Hydraulic Main 9-piston Pump Excavator SK200/210/230/250 K3V112DTP_

 

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510
http://www.bucketteeth.cn/
E-mail:316470784@qq.com

 

Caterpillar Komatsu Hyundai Volvo Hitachi Kobe Steel Doosan Daewoo Sumitomo Kawasaki Excavator Hydraulic Pump Piston Pump_ Komatsu PC1250 komats excavator hydraulic main pump 708-2h-00322_ Nachi pump piston PVD-0b-14p PVD-0B-16P PVD-00B-15P PVD-00B-14P PVD-00B-16P hydraulic pump for excavator_ CAT E345D E345DL E349D E349DL Wholesale Excavator 295-9429 Hydraulic Fan Motor_ Hydraulic transmission booster pilot pump 172461-73131 gear oil pump for Yangma Vio40 excavator_ Swe50 Yc35 Small Excavator Gear Pump Psvd2-17e Kayaba Hydraulic Gear Pump_ High quality A8VO55 Polaris hydraulic gear pump Rexroth gear pump_ Caterpillar Cat 320b High Quality A8v107 High Pressure Gear Pump Rexroth Gear Pump_ EX200 ZX210 ZX230 ZX240 Excavator Hydraulic Gear Pump 9218005_ Psvd2 Psvd2-21e miniature gear pump Psvd2-26e, Psvd2-27e Kayaba gear pump_ AP2D12 AP2D14 AP2D18 AP2D21 AP2D25 AP2D36 AP2D38 AP2D42 Hydraulic Pilot Gear Pump for DH55 R60 R55 Excavator_ Customized 705-41-08160 Hydraulic Gear Pump 3-stage Gear Pump for Small Excavator PC15-3 PC20-7_ Kubota Excavator Rx302/U30 Wholesale Factory Hydraulic Gear Pump Kp1195clws_ Customized cast iron single gear pump K7v125 hydraulic gear pump for excavator Sy245h Sk-10_ Caterpillar E225 E320BU E300B E300L E325L Excavator Pump Gear A8vo80/a8vo107_ A8v80 A8vo107 A8vo160 A8vo200 Caterpillar Excavator Hydraulic Gear Pump Booster Pump_ Excavator spare parts Rexroth A8vo160 hydraulic gear pump pilot pump_ CSJHPSS High Pressure Gear Chestnut Gear Pump for Caterpillar E320b E322b E320bl_ Caterpillar Excavator E320bu E300b E300l E325l Hydraulic Internal Gear Pump A8vo107 Gear Pump_ Caterpillar E320b excavator paint gear pump 1262083 single gear pump_ Rexroth Gear Pump G2-10r-875-0 Hydraulic Internal Gear Pump_ Caterpillar 330b E330b A8vo200 10th handle gear pump hydraulic swing gear pump_ Excavator hydraulic power output gear pump K3V180 K5V200DTP power output_ K3V63 K3V112 K5V140DTP Excavator Parts PTO Drive Hydraulic Pump PTO Gear Pump_ Hydraulic gear pump Spk10/10 Vrd63 hydraulic single pump_ Caterpillar E312 E312v2 Sbs80 gear pump hydraulic SBS80 SBS120 SBS140 internal gear pump_ Shensteel SK115 SK135 SK140 Kawasaki gear pump K7V63 gear pump assembly_ A10VD43 Hydraulic Gear Pump New Inventory E70B Gear Pump Assembly_ WA380-3 series hydraulic gear pump for Komatsu loader, 4-stage hydraulic gear pump_ Forklift fixed displacement pump hydraulic gear pump_ Komatsu Hydraulic Gear Pump PC120-5 Hydraulic Single Gear Pump 704-24-24401_ Sunward SWE90 hydraulic gear pump KP30.29-A8S9-LMD/MB-45-HSC/GS Casappa gear pump_ CSJHBSS PVD-2B-36 Pilot Pump PVD-3B-40 Micro Gear Pump for VIO35 Excavator_ Super September SteU10 Pilot Pump Hydraulic Gear Pump for Kubota Excavators_ Aluminum alloy gear pump 705-51-20440 hydraulic double gear pump for Komatsu wheel loader WA380-3_ JCB loader hydraulic pump parts 3dx 33CC 23CC -2 gear pump_ EX200 zx200 zx330 Hitachi Excavator Hydraulic Gear Pump 9218005 4276918 Pilot Pump_ JCB Excavator Parts JS200 Pilot Pump JSB200 Gear Pump 2902440-1669A_ SGP SGP1 SGP2 KRP4 YP15 Forklift Hydraulic Gear Pump Parts_ 172459-73512 Hydraulic Pump Parts Repair Kit VIO35 Hydraulic Gear Pump, Used for Parts of Yangma Small Excavator_ Komatsu Single Double Three Pilot Bomba Excavator Parts Hydraulic Gear Pump_ SJHPSS 705-22-42090 Komatsu PC1250 Excavator Oil Gear Pump Hydraulic Gear Pump_ Hydraulic transmission oil pump PVD-2B-34 PVD-2B-36 PVD-2B-40 PVD-2B-50 Naci gear pump_ Rotating pallet truck electric gear oil pump high-pressure hydraulic gear pump oil micro gear pump_ Gear pump, blade pump, hydraulic piston pump, Parkleto_ Hydraulic gear pump oil high-pressure OEM standard 2-stage hydraulic gear pump, used for log separator food grade gear pump 6-month GT_ CSJHBSS 16Mpa~25Mpa gear pump hydraulic oil pump forklift high gear pump CBF-F650/F663/F671/F680/F690/F6100_ CSJHBSS hydraulic pump all types of gear pumps 705-55-34160 hydraulic pumps_ CSJHPSS 705-11-34011 705-11-34060 Hydraulic Gear Pump Assembly for PC Komatsu Loader WA120 CAT Hydraulic Parts_ CSJHPSS Hydraulic Gear Pump 705-52-30080 for Komatsu PC WA350-1 Komatsu WA350-1 Gear Pump_ CSJHPSS oil gear pump hydraulic gear pump 705-22-42090 for Komatsu PC1250 excavator_ OEM High Quality 705-52-10070 Nachi PC30-1 PC35MR-1 Hydraulic Gear Pump_ High quality WA500-3 705-244070 hydraulic pump loader pump for Komatsu wheel loader_ High quality 705-41-01050_ Komatsu D155A bulldozer wheel loader hydraulic gear oil pump_ 705-21-42120 7052142120 Komatsu Wheel Loader Wa450-6 Wa470-6 Wa480-6 Hydraulic Pump Assembly_ CJSHPSS JCB 530 110 23/23 Hydraulic Gear Pump 20/925472 Hydraulic Main Pump_ Hydraulic parts pilot pump gear pump 14602247 14602247 Volvo EC480D EC460 hydraulic gear pump_ Komatsu Pc1250 excavator accessories gear pump 705-26050_ CSJHBSS_ PVQ10 PVQ13 PVQ20 PVQ25 PVQ32 PVQ40 PVQ45 Eaton Vickers hydraulic gate pump_ CSJHBSS axial piston fixed hydraulic motor pump A2FM107/61W-VAB020 hydraulic pile driver vibration motor_ CSJHBSS axial piston fixed hydraulic motor pump A17FO107 10MLWKOE81-0-4 hydraulic drive motor_ Kawasaki Hydraulic Pump K3V112 K3V140 K3V180 K3V63 Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump_ Mini excavator accessories PVD-00B-14P-5G3-5761A nachi hydraulic pump PVD-00b-14p piston pump_ Komatsu PC1250 komats excavator hydraulic main pump 708-2h-00322_ Mini excavator PVd-1b-32 Yama vio30 vio40 vio50 Naci hydraulic piston pump_ Used ZX680 ZX890-5G excavator hydraulic main pump piston pump for Hitachi_ Nachi pump piston PVD-0b-14p PVD-0B-16P PVD-00B-15P PVD-00B-14P PVD-00B-16P hydraulic pump for excavator_ K3V112DP Hydraulic Main Pump R210WL Wheel Excavator Hydraulic Pump_ CAT320GC main pump hydraulic pump_ Caterpillar E330B 330L Original 222-0111 7Y-0871 171-3239 1713239 Plunger Pump A8VO160 Hydraulic Main Pump_ CSJHPSS Engineering Machinery Accessories Excavator 330b Hydraulic Main Pump 1338908 A8VO160_ Excavator parts CAT349D hydraulic pump assembly 326-4424 3264424_ Excavator 1337539 sbs140 hydraulic main pump piston main, used for CAT325 e325b e325CL e324_ Nachi PVD-2B-36 PVD-2B-32 PVD-2B-34 PVD-2B-38 PVD-2B-40 PVD-2B-42 hydraulic piston main pump for CAT E305_ 708-2H-00026 708-2H-31150 708 2h 31150 hydraulic pump for Komatsu PC450-7/PC400 7_ Caterpillar 312 312B 312C 312D K3V112 Excavator Main Hydraulic Pump 1730663 173-0663 349-9085 311-7404_ Excavator part K1004522B 400914-00295 Original new Doosan hydraulic main pump for DX340lc_ 401-00356A K1000698E Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump DX220LC-9C DX215-9C DX225-9C DX230-9C_ SBS80 Pump Assembly Caterpillar Excavator E315D 315D Hydraulic Main Pump 311-7405_ Yanmar vio55 vio50 excavator parts kyb PSVD2-17E-22 Kayaba hydraulic pump_ Caterpillar 345C E345C excavator main hydraulic pump 2667944 piston pump_ CAT320 CAT320C 320D 320L 320N 320S SBS120 Main Hydraulic Pump Gear 1140602 114-0602_ Engineering Machinery Parts CAT 320D 272-6955 320d E320d2 Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump_ Caterpillar E336F E336E E336FL E336EL Hydraulic Renovation Main Pump 3774950 377-4950_ CSJHPSS Engineering Machinery Parts Pc3000-6 Hydraulic Main Pump 708-2k-00012 708-2k-00013 708-2k-00014 79397473_ Kawasaki K3v112dtp hydraulic pump Sk200-8 Sk210-8 Sk250-8 electric hydraulic pump YN10v00036F1_ Hitachi zx330-3 uses HPV145C hydraulic 9-piston pump HPV145C-RH32A main pump HPV145 single pump_ Caterpillar Hydraulic Pump 369-9676 GP-2PS-E-V 20R0933 374DL 374D Caterpillar Excavator Main Pump_ V VQ V10 V20 VTM series Vickers piston pump 3525VQ35A21-11CC-20 Axil piston pump_ Pvk-3b-725 PVK-3B-725 Nachi plunger pump for Hitachi EX75 EX60 CY35S hydraulic piston pump_ Komatsu Pc3000-6 Hydraulic Main Pump Assembly 708-2k-00015 708-2k-00014 708-2k-00013 708-2k-00012 708-2k-00011 Komatsu Excavator Hydraulic Main Pump Assembly_ PC60-7s PC60-7 PC78-6 PC120-5 PC130-7 Hydraulic Pump 4D95 Hpv95 Original Main Pump Assembly_ Sany SY220 SY250 Kawasaki Hydraulic Pump Crawler Drilling Machine Vehicle Drilling Machine Main Pump_ Second hand Komatsu PC200 220 240-8MO 708-2L-00390 European version excavator hydraulic pump_ A10vd43sr pump rextroth a10vd43 307 excavator cat 307 W/o blade piston pump_ Komatsu PC30mr-2 PC30-1 Excavator Main Pump 708-1S-00150 Micro Hydraulic Pump_ Komatsu Pc400-7 main pump 708-2H-00027 excavator hydraulic pump, with Komatsu main hydraulic pump_ CSJHBSS excavator SK60SR SK70 SK70SR K3SP36B-101R-2001 hydraulic piston pump for Kobelco YT10V00002F1_ Yangma vio30 35 original Neitian hydraulic pump ap2d18 excavator main pump_ Komatsu PC30mr-2 PC30-1 Excavator Main Pump 708-1S-00150 Micro Hydraulic Pump_

卡特彼勒 小松 现代 沃尔沃 日立 神钢 斗山 大宇 住友 川崎挖掘机液压泵 活塞泵_小松PC1250 komats挖掘机液压主泵708-2h-00322_nachi泵活塞pvd-0b-14p PVD-0B-16P PVD-00B-15P PVD-00B-14P PVD-00B-16P挖掘机用液压泵_CAT E345D E345DL E349D E349DL批发挖掘机295-9429液压风扇电机_洋马Vio40挖掘机用液压传动增压先导泵172461-73131齿轮油泵_Swe50 Yc35小型挖掘机齿轮泵Psvd2-17e Kayaba液压齿轮泵_高品质A8VO55 Metaris液压齿轮泵力士乐齿轮泵_卡特彼勒Cat 320b优质A8v107高压齿轮泵力士乐齿轮泵_EX200 ZX210 ZX230 ZX240挖掘机液压齿轮泵9218005_Psvd2 Psvd2-21e微型齿轮泵Psvd2-26e,Psvd2-27e Kayaba齿轮泵_AP2D12 AP2D14 AP2D18 AP2D21 AP2D25 AP2D36 AP2D38 AP2D42液压先导齿轮泵,用于DH55 R60 R55挖掘机_定制705-41-08160液压齿轮泵3级齿轮泵,用于小型挖掘机PC15-3 PC20-7_久保田挖掘机Rx302/U30批发工厂液压齿轮泵Kp1195clws_挖掘机Sy245h Sk-10用可定制铸铁单齿轮泵K7v125液压齿轮泵_卡特彼勒E225 E320BU E300B E300L E325L挖掘机泵齿轮A8vo80/a8vo107_A8v80 A8vo107 A8vo160 A8vo200卡特彼勒挖掘机液压齿轮泵增压泵_挖掘机备件力士乐A8vo160液压齿轮泵先导泵_卡特彼勒E320b E322b E320bl的CSJHPSS高压齿轮栗齿轮泵_卡特彼勒挖掘机E320bu E300b E300l E325l液压内齿轮泵A8vo107齿轮泵_卡特彼勒E320b挖掘机油漆齿轮泵1262083单齿轮泵_力士乐齿轮泵G2-10r-875-0液压内齿轮泵_卡特彼勒330b E330b的A8vo200第10手柄齿轮泵液压摆动齿轮泵_挖掘机液压动力输出齿轮泵K3V180 K5V200DTP动力输出_K3V63 K3V112 K5V140DTP挖掘机零件PTO驱动液压泵PTO齿轮泵_液压齿轮泵Spk10/10 Vrd63液压单泵_卡特彼勒 E312 E312v2的Sbs80齿轮泵液压SBS80 SBS120 SBS140内齿轮泵_神钢SK115 SK135 SK140川崎齿轮泵K7V63齿轮泵总成_A10VD43液压齿轮泵新库存E70B齿轮泵总成_小松装载机用WA380-3串联液压齿轮泵4级液压齿轮泵_叉车固定排量泵液压齿轮泵_小松液压齿轮泵PC120-5液压单齿轮泵704-24-26401_Sunward SWE90的液压齿轮泵KP30.29-A8S9-LMD/MB-45-HSC/GS Casappa齿轮泵_用于VIO35挖掘机的CSJHBSS PVD-2B-36先导泵PVD-3B-40微型齿轮泵_久保田挖掘机用超级九月steU10先导泵液压齿轮泵_小松轮式装载机WA380-3用铝合金齿轮泵705-51-20440液压双齿轮泵_JCB装载机液压泵零件3dx 33CC 23CC -2齿轮泵_EX200 zx200 zx330日立挖掘机液压齿轮泵9218005 4276918先导泵_JCB挖掘机零件JS200先导泵JSB200齿轮泵2902440-1669A_SGP SGP1 SGP2 KRP4 YP15叉车用液压齿轮泵零件_172459-73512液压泵零件修理包VIO35液压齿轮泵,用于洋马小型挖掘机零件_小松单双三先导Bomba挖掘机零件液压齿轮泵_SJHPSS 705-22-42090小松PC1250挖掘机用油齿轮泵液压齿轮泵_液压传动油泵PVD-2B-34 PVD-2B-36 PVD-2B-40 PVD-2B-50纳奇齿轮泵_旋转式托盘车电动齿轮油泵高压液压齿轮泵油微型齿轮泵_齿轮泵叶片泵液压活塞泵派克雷克托_液压齿轮泵油高压OEM标准2级液压齿轮泵,用于原木分离器食品级齿轮泵6个月GT_CSJHBSS 16Mpa ~ 25Mpa齿轮泵液压油泵叉车高齿轮泵CBF-F650/F663/F671/F680/F690/F6100_CSJHBSS液压泵所有类型齿轮泵705-55-34160 hidrolic泵_CSJHPSS 705-11-34011 705-11-34060液压齿轮泵总成,用于PC小松装载机WA120 CAT液压零件_CSJHPSS液压齿轮泵705-52-30080用于小松PC WA350-1小松WA350-1齿轮泵的齿轮泵_CSJHPSS油齿轮泵液压齿轮泵705-22-42090用于小松PC1250挖掘机_OEM高质量705-52-10070 Nachi PC30-1 PC35MR-1液压齿轮泵_小松轮式装载机的高质量WA500-3 705-22-44070液压泵装载机泵_高品质705-41-01050_ 小松D155A推土机轮式装载机液压齿轮油泵_705-21-42120 7052142120小松轮式装载机Wa450-6 Wa470-6 Wa480-6液压泵总成_CJSHPSS JCB 530 110 23/23液压齿轮泵20/925472液压主泵_液压零件先导泵齿轮泵14602247 14602247 沃尔沃EC480D EC460液压齿轮泵_小松Pc1250挖掘机配件齿轮泵705-21-26050_CSJHBSS_PVQ10 PVQ13 PVQ20 PVQ25 PVQ32 PVQ40 PVQ45伊顿维克斯液压闸泵_CSJHBSS轴向活塞固定液压马达泵A2FM107/61W-VAB020液压打桩机振动马达_CSJHBSS轴向活塞固定液压马达泵A17FO107 10MLWKOE81-0-4液压驱动马达_川崎液压泵K3V112 K3V140 K3V180 K3V63挖掘机液压主泵_迷你挖掘机配件PVD-00B-14P-5G3-5761A nachi液压泵pvd-00b-14p活塞泵_小松PC1250 komats挖掘机液压主泵708-2h-00322_迷你挖掘机pvd-1b-32亚玛vio30 vio40 vio50纳奇液压活塞泵_二手ZX680 ZX890-5G挖掘机液压主泵活塞泵用于日立_nachi泵活塞pvd-0b-14p PVD-0B-16P PVD-00B-15P PVD-00B-14P PVD-00B-16P挖掘机用液压泵_K3V112DP液压主泵R210WL轮式挖掘机液压泵_CAT320GC主泵液压泵_卡特彼勒 E330B 330L原装222-0111 7Y-0871 171-3239 1713239柱塞泵A8VO160液压主泵_CSJHPSS工程机械配件挖掘机330b液压主泵1338908  A8VO160_挖掘机零件CAT349D液压泵总成326-4424 3264424_挖掘机1337539 sbs140液压主泵活塞主,用于CAT325 e325b e325CL e324_CAT E305的Nachi PVD-2B-36 PVD-2B-32 PVD-2B-34 PVD-2B-38 PVD-2B-40 PVD-2B-42液压活塞主泵_小松PC450-7/PC400 7的708-2H-00026 708-2H-31150 708 2h 31150液压泵_卡特彼勒312 312B 312C 312D K3V112挖掘机主液压泵1730663 173-0663 349-9085 311-7404_挖掘机零件K1004522B 400914-00295原装新doosan液压主泵用于DX340lc_401-00356A K1000698E挖掘机液压主泵DX220LC-9C DX215-9C DX225-9C DX230-9C_SBS80泵总成卡特彼勒挖掘机E315D 315D液压主泵311-7405_yanmar vio55 vio50挖掘机用挖掘机零件kyb PSVD2-17E-22卡亚巴液压泵_卡特彼勒345C E345C挖掘机主液压泵2667944活塞泵_CAT320 CAT320C 320D 320L 320N 320S SBS120主液压泵齿轮1140602 114-0602_工程机械零件CAT 320D 272-6955 320d E320d2挖掘机液压主泵_卡特彼勒 E336F E336E E336FL E336EL液压改造主泵3774950 377-4950_CSJHPSS工程机械零件Pc3000-6液压主泵708-2k-00012 708-2k-00013 708-2k-00014 79397473_川崎K3v112dtp液压泵Sk200-8 Sk210-8 Sk250-8电动液压泵YN10v00036F1_日立zx330-3用HPV145C液压9活塞泵HPV145C-RH32A主泵HPV145单泵_卡特彼勒液压泵369-9676 GP-2PS-E-V 20R0933 374DL 374D卡特彼勒挖掘机主泵_V VQ V10 V20 VTM系列维克斯活塞泵3525VQ35A21-11CC-20 Axil活塞泵_日立EX75 EX60 CY35S液压活塞泵的Pvk-3b-725 PVK-3B-725 Nachi柱塞泵_小松Pc3000-6液压主泵组件708-2k-00015 708-2k-00014 708-2k-00013 708-2k-00012 708-2k-00011小松挖掘机液压主泵组件_pc60-7s PC60-7 PC78-6 PC120-5 PC130-7液压泵4D95 Hpv95原装主泵总成_三一SY220 SY250川崎液压泵履带式钻机车辆钻机主泵_二手小松PC200 220 240-8MO 708-2L-00390欧洲版本挖掘机液压泵_A10vd43sr泵rextroth a10vd43 307挖掘机cat 307 W/o叶片活塞泵_小松pc30mr-2 PC30-1挖掘机主泵708-1S-00150微型液压泵_小松Pc400-7主泵708-2H-00027挖掘机液压泵,带小松主液压泵_科贝尔科YT10V00002F1的CSJHBSS挖掘机SK60SR SK70 SK70SR K3SP36B -101R-2001液压活塞泵_洋马vio30 35原装内田液压泵ap2d18挖掘机主泵_小松pc30mr-2 PC30-1挖掘机主泵708-1S-00150微型液压泵__

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510
http://www.bucketteeth.cn/
E-mail:316470784@qq.com

 

Komatsu Off Highway Dump Truck HD785-7 Pump Assembly 561-95-83012 Accessories_ Komatsu dump truck HD605 friction plate 569-33-61241 original parts_ Komatsu bulldozer D475A-5A track frame liner 198-50-31190_ Carter Pingdi 12H outer ring bearing 1P4693 original parts_ Caterpillar excavator 3024C, C2.2 camshaft 2177139/217-7139_ Carter grader 14H sealing isolation gasket 2173673_ CAT CS54B injector 6V-1723_ Volvo 360 excavator water pump 204-311352073-4268H original parts_ Shantui SD22 bulldozer one-way valve 178079_ Komatsu original SAA4D95 connecting rod 6207-31-2420_ Komatsu Excavator PC450-8 Walking Lock Ring 208-27-71270_ Carter CAT320 Crushing Hammer Steel Drill 368-9989 Accessories_ Komatsu Excavator PC400LC-7 Hydraulic Pump 708-2H-000022_ Carter 329D325D324D chassis harness 366-9320 wire 283-2932_ Komatsu Loader WA320-3 Transmission Tank Filter 424-16-11140_ Komatsu loader WA380-6 sensor 7861-93-8710_ Komatsu Loader WA380-3 Bucket Cylinder Repair Kit 707-99-64520_ Komatsu Excavator PC460LC-8M0 Gear Assembly 6150-31-6100_ Komatsu SAA6D107E-1 harness 6754-81-9520_ Komatsu Excavator PC500LC-10M0 Return Valve Assembly 6261-41-4900_ Komatsu loader WA470-6 friction plate 714-08-1910_ Komatsu loader WA380-3 pedal 417-43-11210_ Komatsu bulldozer D85 friction plate 425-15-22830_ Komatsu bulldozer D375A-6 friction plate 195-22-73340 Komatsu original parts_ Komatsu Excavator PC1250-8R Hydraulic Pump Assembly 708-1L-00800

小松非公路自卸车HD785-7泵总成561-95-83012配件_小松自卸车HD605摩擦片569-33-61241原装配件_小松推土机D475A-5A轨道架衬套198-50-31190_卡特平地12H外圈轴承1P4693原装配件_卡特挖掘机3024C、C2.2凸轮轴2177139/217-7139_卡特平地机14H密封隔离垫2173673_CAT CS54B喷油器6V-1723_沃尔沃360挖掘机水泵204-31135,2073-4268H原装配件_山推sd22推土机单向阀178079_小松原装SAA4D95连杆6207-31-2420_小松挖掘机PC450-8行走锁圈208-27-71270_卡特CAT320破碎锤钢钎368-9989配件_小松挖掘机PC400LC-7液压泵708-2H-000022_卡特329D325D324D底盘线束366-9320电线283-2932_小松装载机WA320-3变速油箱过滤器424-16-11140_小松装载机WA380-6传感器7861-93-8710_小松装载机WA380-3铲斗油缸修理包707-99-64520_小松挖掘机PC460LC-8M0齿轮总成6150-31-6100_小松SAA6D107E-1线束6754-81-9520_小松挖掘机PC500LC-10M0回阀总成6261-41-4900_小松装载机WA470-6摩擦片714-08-19710_小松装载机WA380-3踏板417-43-11210_小松推土机D85摩擦片425-15-22830_小松推土机D375A-6摩擦片195-22-73340小松原厂配件_小松挖掘机PC1250-8R液压泵总成708-1L-00800__

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510
http://www.bucketteeth.cn/
E-mail:316470784@qq.com

小松挖掘机PC1250-8R液压泵总成708-1L-00800

07000-E5160
01010-81240
01643-31232
21N-62-41211
07000-13035
07371-31049
21N-62-41830
01643-51032
209-62-61310
209-62-61330
21N-64-36550

07002-12434
02896-11018
21N-64-37230
07002-12034
02896-11009
21N-62-41221
07000-B3035
195-15-76410
21N-62-41460
01010-81230
01643-31232
02896-11012
02782-10630
07002-62434
02896-61018
07371-30640
07372-21035
01643-51032
02782-10312
07002-11423
02896-11009
799-101-5220
07002-61023
201-62-71820
07002-12434
21N-64-36890
07002-12434
02896-11018
20B-27-11210
04434-50612
01010-81225
01643-31232
08193-20012
01010-81225

小松推土机D375A-6摩擦片195-22-73340小松原厂配件

摩擦片 PC400LC-6 706-77-91580
摩擦片 SD16 16Y-15-03000
摩擦片 PC55MR-3 708-7R-15122
摩擦片 SD16 16Y-16-02000
摩擦片 PC400LC-6 706-77-91540
摩擦片 714-12-19310
摩擦片 WA100-3 714-12-19710
摩擦片 WA320-3 419-33-21250
摩擦片 PC600-8EO 706-88-90140
摩擦片 PC600-8EO 706-88-90150
摩擦片 WA470-3 232-25-51430
摩擦片 WA380-3 423-33-21420
摩擦片 WA470-3 423-33-21410
摩擦片 WA380-3 423-33-21251
摩擦片 WA380-3 423-33-21240
摩擦片 PC400-6 706-77-91550
摩擦片 PC300-8 706-7K-91350
摩擦片 D375A-6 195-22-73340
摩擦片 WA470-6 714-08-19710
摩擦片 WA470-6 425-32-22680
摩擦片 56B-15-29710
摩擦片 D275A-5 14X-22-12160
摩擦片 D275A-5 14X-22-12150
摩擦片 D85A-21 711-35-27230
摩擦片 WA200-1 418-33-11240
摩擦片 WA320-6 419-33-21751
摩擦片 WA320-6 418-33-21340
摩擦片 D375A-6 195-22-13441
摩擦片 D375A-6 195-15-42721
摩擦片 D85A-21 175-22-21160
摩擦片 D85A-21 154-22-11230
摩擦片 PC70-8 708-7S-25130
摩擦片 HD785-1 175-15-12715

 

小松推土机D85摩擦片425-15-22830

07000-72085 O-ring 

 07000-72012 O-ring 

 07000-72015 O-ring

 01435-01035 Bolt 

6251-11-9320 Tube 

 6261-11-9520 Gasket 

 01643-31032 Washer 

 6207-11-5390 Gasket 

 6251-11-9150 Plate 

 01010-E1030 Bolt

01010-E1060 Bolt

 01643-31032 Washer

01010-81050 Bolt 

 01643-31032 Washer

 6251-11-9210 Bracket 

 6131-12-5920 Spacer 

01435-01090 Bolt 

 6251-11-9220 Bracket 

 01435-01020 Bolt 

 6251-11-9250 Bracket 

 423-09-41110 Washer 

 6631-11-5630 Spacer

  01010-E1045 Bolt 

 6251-11-9270 Clamp 

 6251-11-9170 Clamp 

 01435-01025 Bolt 

 6251-11-9180 Clamp 

6251-11-9170 Clamp 

 01435-01025 Bolt 

 6112-23-6971 Spacer 

 01435-01085 Bolt

6215-11-5920 Plug

小松装载机WA380-3踏板417-43-11210

209-62-73680 

01010-81270 

01010-81285 

01643-51232 

07000-12060 

209-64-11731 

01010-81285 

01643-51232 

07000-12060 

209-64-11740 

01010-81230 

01643-31232 

209-64-11751 

01010-81235 

01643-31232 

07283-36155 

01597-01009 

01643-31032 

07371-32076 

07372-21240 

 

小松装载机WA470-6摩擦片714-08-19710

10Y-80B-60000

10S-80B-30000

01643-31845

07020-01018

10Y-80-00005

10S-80B-00001

10Y-80B-00002

10S-80B-00003

10Y-80B-00001

10S-80B-00002

01010-51225

154-71-41270

16L-80-00024

154-70-22270

16L-80-00001

10Y-80-00010

07020-01018

04050-04015

10Y-80-00011

14Y-82-00003

14Y-82-00002

01010-51635

01643-31645

01643-31232

10Y-80-00012

 

小松挖掘机PC500LC-10M0回阀总成6261-41-4900

6261-41-4900 Valve Assembly 

 6166-61-6341 Gasket

 01011-E1005 Bolt 

 01643-31032 Washer

 6251-11-4220 Cover 

 6166-61-6341 Gasket 

 01435-01025 Bolt 

 6251-21-6610 Bracket 

 01435-01090 Bolt 

 01435-01035 Bolt 

 6251-61-7100 Cooler Assembly

 01435-01020 Bolt

 01436-01020 Bolt 

 6251-61-7140 Bracket 

01435-01050 Bolt 

 01435-01025 Bolt 

 6933-21-6330 Spacer 

 01010-E1085 Bolt 

 01643-31032 Washer 

 

小松SAA6D107E-1线束6754-81-9520

6210-11-5820

SPACER

 

01435-60835

BOLT

 

6216-74-6180

BOLT

 

01584-00605

NUT

 

01584-00806

NUT

 

6754-81-9530

BRACKET

 

6754-81-9540

BRACKET

 

6736-81-5110

BOLT

 

6754-81-9280

BRACKET

 

01435-60816

BOLT

 

01435-60612

BOLT

 
 

6216-74-6180

BOLT

 

小松挖掘机PC460LC-8M0齿轮总成6150-31-6100

6150-31-6100 GEAR ASSEMBLY 齿轮总成

6150-31-6120 .BUSHING .衬套

 6150-21-2510 SHAFT, IDLER GEAR 引导轮轴 

 6152-32-6110 PLATE, THRUST, THRUST 止推板 

 01010-61460 BOLT 螺栓 

 6154-31-6310 GEAR, IDLER 引导轮 

6154-31-6200 GEAR ASSEMBLY 齿轮总成 

6150-31-6220 .BUSHING .衬套

 01010-81025 BOLT 螺栓

 6127-21-1260 PIN, DOWEL 定位销 

 6150-21-2411 SHAFT, IDLER GEAR 引导轮轴

 6150-21-2421 PLATE, THRUST, THRUST 止推板 

 6150-21-2431 BOLT 螺栓 

 

小松装载机WA380-3铲斗油缸修理包707-99-64520

707-01-02561
707-13-18270
•气缸
707-76-11010
•衬套
707-27-18140
•气缸盖
707-52-90680
•衬套
707-51-90030
•填料、杆
195-63-94170
•密封、灰尘
07179-13104
•卡环
07000-15170
•O形环
07146-05172
•备用环
01010-81865
•螺栓
01643-31845
•垫圈
707-58-90610
•活塞杆
07000-12070
•O形环
707-35-52910
•备用环
707-36-18400
•活塞
707-44-18180
•活塞环
07156-01822
•环,磨损
707-40-18070
•垫片
01010-61240
•螺栓
707-99-64520
•服务套件
707-51-90640
•环、缓冲器

 

小松装载机WA380-6传感器7861-93-8710

7861-93-8710 SENSOR..传感器 

 01010-D1030 BOLT.螺栓 

01643-71032 WASHER垫圈

 424-43-41222 LEVER..杆

 04010-00310 KEY键

 01010-80835 BOLT..螺栓 

 01602-20825 WASHER.垫圈

 21K-54-26370 BOLT.螺栓

 01643-31032 WASHER..垫圈

 424-43-41211 PLATE.板

 01010-D1045 BOLT..螺栓

 01643-71032 WASHER垫圈 

 08193-20010 CLIP管夹

 01010-81020 BOLT..螺栓

 01643-31032 WASHER.

 

小松挖掘机PC400LC-7液压泵708-2H-000022

207-01-61311

 

01010-81225

BOLT

01643-31232

WASHER

01010-81240

BOLT

01643-31232

WASHER

708-2H-00450

PUMP ASS'Y

708-2H-00027

PUMP ASS'Y

708-2H-00026

PUMP ASS'Y

708-2H-00022

PUMP ASS'Y

 

小松装载机WA320-3变速油箱过滤器424-16-11140

419-15-14800

   

424-16-11140

• ELEMENT

 

419-15-14880

• COVER ASS'Y,HEAD

 

419-15-14820

• CASE

 

424-16-11130

• O-RING

 

419-15-14830

• BOLT,CENTER

 

419-15-14850

• WASHER

 

419-15-14860

• O-RING

 

424-16-11190

• SPRING

 

419-15-14870

• GASKET

 

419-15-14840

• PLATE

 

07040-11209

• PLUG

 
 

07002-01223

• O-RING

 

01010-81025

BOLT

 

01643-31032

WASHER

 

20S-62-21810

ELBOW

 

07002-13334

O-RING

 

13S-62-11330

ELBOW

 

07002-13334

O-RING

 

07040-12412

PLUG

 

07002-12434

O-RING

 

13S-62-11360

SOCKET

小松非公路自卸车HD785-7泵总成561-95-83012配件

561-95-83011
LI66220
LI50015
LI10160
LI12989
LI11197
LI50034
LI270723
LI50016
LI66246
LI51026
LI272717
LI31010
LI12538
LI50169
LI66186
LI249355
LI249356
561-95-84620
561-95-84630
561-95-84640
561-95-8A510
561-95-84650
561-95-8A520
561-95-84660
561-95-84670
561-95-8A630
561-95-84690
561-95-8A640
561-95-84710
561-95-84720
561-95-84730
561-95-84760
561-95-84770
561-95-8A550
561-95-84780
561-95-84790
561-95-84820

 

小松自卸车HD605摩擦片569-33-61241原装配件

569-22-80201
569-33-71311
01010-62090
01643-32060
07000-15455
428-33-00021
425-33-00111
568-33-11511
569-33-71931
07000-15500
01252-61030
569-33-81213
569-33-71280
569-33-61241
561-33-61230
561-33-62260
569-33-71260
569-33-71760
01010-60820
01011-62055
01010-62060
01643-32060
01011-62070
569-33-81130
01580-02016
07040-11007

 

卡特挖掘机329D、325D、324D,卡特底盘(旋挖钻机)329D、325D、324D 使用的是这两款线束,卡特零件号366-9320,283-2932。

 

支重轮 324 4289769

支重轮(重载) 324 4350380

600mm 履带板 324 6I9453

引导论 324 1156337

支重轮包(8 个) 324 4350380KT8

引导轮 305.5/306 2406304

链轨 305.5/306 3335632

链轨 305.5/306 1584766

驱动齿圈 305.5/306 3335622

履带板 305.5/306 1584777

驱动齿圈 305.5/306 1584795 

 

CAT卡特345D349DC13中心回转接头234-7109中央回转接头

 

卡特CAT320破碎锤钢钎368-9989配件

 

CAT320破碎锤钢钎3689989CAT320长齿尖1U3352CAT320销1140358CAT320挡圈组件1140359CAT320散热器管子(上)5635012CAT320散热器管子(下)5635013CAT320空气冷却管(高温)5024189CAT320空气冷却管(低温)5024190CAT320机油冷却器2817039CAT320托链轮总成8E5600CAT320支重轮总成4617752CAT330D2L启动马达总成3545671CAT330D2L发电机总成3445081CAT330D2L风扇驱动总成3712542CAT330D2L皮带张紧器总成3441722CAT330D2L水泵总成3722297CAT330D2L涡轮增压器总成3740432CAT330D2L喷油器总成3713974CAT330D2L蛇形皮带3508747CAT330D2L唇形油封1661497CAT330D2L轴承套2343811CAT330D2L板7Y2390CAT330D2L隔套875955CAT330D2L硬垫圈 8T4223CAT330D2L螺栓8T4956CAT330D2L垫片1661487CAT330D2L销1865637CAT330D2L垫圈930349CAT330D2L隔套930363CAT330D2L硬垫圈4512176CAT330D2L 螺栓4532844CAT330D2L销组件4I4618

 

小松挖掘机PC400LC-7液压泵708-2H-000022

 

 

小松原装SAA4D95连杆6207-31-2420

6271-39-2100

PISTON RING ASS'Y

 

• RING,TOP

 

• RING,SECOND

 

• RING,OIL

 

OVERSIZE 0.50MM

6271-38-2100

PISTON RING ASS'Y

 

• RING,TOP

 

• RING,SECOND

 

• RING,OIL

6207-31-3800

CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y

6207-31-3101

CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y

 

• ROD,CONNECTING

 

• ROD,CONNECTING

 

• CAP

6207-31-3130

• BUSHING

6204-31-3310

• BOLT

小松挖掘机PC450-8行走锁圈208-27-71270

8234-27-0020

FINAL DRIVE ASS'Y

 

708-8H-00310

• MOTOR ASS'Y

 

170-27-00025

• FLOATING SEAL ASS'Y

 

 

•• RING

 

 

•• O-RING

 

8234-27-1110

• HUB

 

207-27-63220

• BEARING

 

207-27-51292

• COVER

 

01010-81030

• BOLT

 

01643-31032

• WASHER

 

207-27-52350

• O-RING

 
 

208-27-71270

• LOCK

 

207-27-61261

• NUT

 

01010-81020

• BOLT

 

8234-27-1120

• CARRIER

 

207-27-71140

• GEAR

 

207-27-63210

• BEARING

 

20Y-27-21250

• WASHER

 

207-27-63230

• PIN

 

20Y-26-21330

• PIN

 

20Y-27-13310

• WASHER

 

207-27-71130

• GEAR

 

207-27-71152

• RING GEAR

 

207-27-71250

• WASHER

 

207-27-71161

• CARRIER

 

207-27-71121

• GEAR

 

207-27-61220

• BEARING

 

山推sd22推土机单向阀178079

 

增压器回油弯管30035363003536气缸体30311563031156气缸体全套丝堵(管塞)康明斯NT855NT855整体式曲轴30548663054866主轴瓦38012603801260连杆瓦214950214950活塞环nt855(三道环)
活塞环nt855(四道环)
缸体修理包38014683801468缸盖修理包38013303801330摇背室盖密封垫30674593067459摇背室衬垫30177503017750起动机30210383021038变矩器油冷却器40611614061161喷油器49145054914505缸垫40587904058790O型密封圈30506673050667六角螺栓30436473043647帯槽圆柱销6844568445黄油嘴07020-0000007020-00000销170-70-15190170-70-15190螺栓M20*150  带垫、帽
垫孔径21*外径92*厚10
O型密封圈07000-0519507000-05195矩形密封圈30186953018695皮带A13-1250A13-1250皮带A13-1275A13-1275山推油CF15w-40
单向阀178079178079

 

CAT CS54B喷油器6V-1723

垫片 1S6595
泵 4P5638
密封圈 2986387
垫片 7E6016
垫片 2473796
密封 3S9643
密封圈 6V1454
控温器 2193240
控温器 2485513
垫片 7N4927
垫片 4W3100
修理包 2225152
密封 6V9769
垫片 7N3368
垫片 2432288
密封 1272176
垫片 2415928
垫片 1228856
密封圈 6V9027
垫片 7N4932
垫片 2301072
垫片 4N1320
密封圈 6V5066
密封 6V6609
垫片 1S5772
密封 5P6302
密封 6V6809
密封圈 9M3786
垫片 3P6061
密封 9X7523
密封圈 3J7354
密封 4F7387
环 5B4399
密封圈 6J2680
密封 8T1919
垫片 9Y6893
油封 1073759
涡轮增压器芯总成 4501416
垫片 7N5080
密封圈 1097411
密封圈 4S5898
密封 6V0973
密封圈 6V3917
垫片 7W8145
螺栓 2N2765
止动螺母 2N2766
垫片 1215736
滤芯 1R0756
密封 5D5957
管件总成 7C7677
管件总成 7C7678
活门 7E3921
密封圈 2385080
密封圈 2385081
密封圈 2147566
O形环 2147568
密封 7N6806
喷嘴总成 3920206
泵 3137770
多重润滑脂 1291966
传感器 3181181
涡轮增压器 4501420
多列芯 9Y5983
风扇传动带组 8N6700
空气滤清器 4R 0711
空气滤清器 4R 0710
燃油分离器 134-6307
发电机 5N5692
涡轮增压器 1305469
涡轮增压器 2433768
涡轮增压器 2842711
水泵轴 2916905
水泵轴 2463130
衬套 5N-8374
环形止动器 6J-7855
环 8T9598
环 1L-8497
环 6V-3935
O形环 335879
密封圈 4J8997
密封圈 6J2419
密封圈 3D2824
密封圈 3D2898
密封圈 2385078
密封圈 2D6392
密封圈 8M8515
密封圈 2257003
密封圈 6V3251
密封圈 2256948
密封圈 2287090
密封圈 1223772
密封圈 1075769
密封圈 5P6620
套套 7T-3267
叶轮 2239143
叶轮 2463129
绝缘子组 8T-9884
发动机垫片组 4797988
发动机垫片组 4551180
杠杆组 7T-3268
电刷组 8C-3655
泵 1W1700
泵 3848611
泵 3848612
泵总成 1375541
水泵 3362213
水泵 3520203
水泵 3520206
液压传动活塞 1W1669
垫片 1P0436
垫片 1440481
垫片 1978418
垫片 1978419
涡轮垫片 2746851
水泵 3777037
燃油喷射器 1305187
密封 6F6672
弹簧 7W0134
密封 8J8343
密封 6V7350
密封 2298810
密封 3492654
密封 8C3100
喷嘴总成 2923666
密封 5P4889
滚子轴承 1087930
密封圈 1531256
密封 3362212
喷嘴总成 2530618
起动机 207-1566
起动机 7С-3372
限动垫圈 3B-4505
螺栓 7F8698
密封 2454907
密封 2454908
曲轴油封 5697729
曲轴油封 5697728
支承轴承 1214134

 

沃尔沃360挖掘机水泵204-31135,2073-4268H原装配件

4N7526

1S9397

8N5760

6L7814

7B2420

6B6224

6L7813

5K2595

8N5676

3S3535

2S3966

4S5755

7S4629

8N1187

2W8002

4W2448

7C7582

3306

3304

3116

3406

卡特平地机14H密封隔离垫2173673

860125124
800302232
250300296
250301709
250200143
250301765
250300297
250301766
250301643
250301678
803164070
250300324
250300352
250300325
800511282
800511279
250300320
250300340
250301665
275100153
275100150
275100151
275100152
275101723
250300332
275100154
275100155
275100156
800511345
250301664
250301710
250301767
250301643
250301660
803164077
250300349
250300350
803164085
800511280
250300310
250300303
800511281
250300312
250300307
250300301
803164086
250301775
250300305
250300306
800511377
250300311
250300299
275102044
275102045
860115231
860115233
275102047
803166395
803004104
252100847
251807611
251807810
251807609
252909513
803004063
251806143
251805687
252909512
251807615
803401136
803401130
803401133
803401127
803401145
803401127
803401130
251807627
251807625
251807623
251807621
251807641
251807639
251807632
803004341
252909532
803401133
251807643
252803903
251805702
803078309
803078310
860134961
860104209
803073807
803004061
251807599
803069946
251806263
251805644
251805645
251806231
251805639
251805576
251805642
251806232
252910043
803401130
805002288
803004084
860129249
803072581
860141421
860141419
860141420
252904027
860119782
251807629
251807598
251805754
251805683
252110315
252110316
252906069
251806025
803684468
803546482
803502413
860134404
803544526
803545523
860134405
803608667
802138058
802141469
802141471
802141475
803545179
803682373
803677653
251805828
803608668
803645894
803546207
803545324
803677588
803682279
803682280
803682281

 

卡特挖掘机3024C、C2.2凸轮轴2177139/217-7139

217-7139
154-1230
154-1231
154-1203
462-7276
153-6497
6B-0924
154-0178
215-2620
154-0176
154-0177
294-4916
153-5554
153-5559
311-1685
339-3014
215-2621
154-1672
154-1675
154-1680
211-9061
215-2605
146-7808
297-3080
251-6789
217-5859
494-9569
233-0695
154-1249
217-2752
153-6835
154-2427
154-2428
153-5592
302-4159
267-0328
230-6263
154-1828
215-2616
215-2617
205-4585
303-0307
425-6407
439-4992
286-7496
249-5541
439-0945
231-3578
156-1200
112-9401
176-7719
295-4070
154-3017
160-3555
160-3556
160-3557
160-3558
220-1523
6I-1201
164-7619
252-0787
153-5936
266-0226
217-5793
238-9196
217-5771
154-1942

 

卡特平地12H外圈轴承1P4693原装配件

17A-30-00042
17A-30-12111
17A-30-12131
17A-30-14191
17A-30-14361
01580-03931
17A-30-14111
17A-30-14231
17A-30-00070
17A-30-00080
175-30-00517
17A-50-11120
17A-50-11130
17A-50-12291
17A-30-12241
705-52-40160
723-60-11100
17A-50-12310
17A-50-12441
17A-50-12181
17A-50-12331
17A-50-11140
04121-22572
6210-61-3401
17A-03-13190
17A-27-11630
178-27-11150
01803-02430

 

小松推土机D475A-5A轨道架衬套198-50-31190

 

01643-31232
01010-81240
01643-31232
198-61-44220
198-61-44130
01010-81290
01643-31232
198-61-44220
198-61-44130
01011-81200
01643-31232
07094-31228
07095-01245
01010-81285
01643-31232
01010-81240
01643-31232
198-61-44220
198-61-44130
01010-81290
01643-31232
195-49-44131
07000-F3048
195-49-44141
07000-F3048
195-03-43361
01010-81225
01643-31232

 

卡特彼勒980H轮式装载机刀板138-6440配件 斗齿475-5492配件_卡特彼勒装载机980G活塞2476123/247-6123_卡特AD55地下铰接式卡车涡轮增压427-9821/4279821_卡特挖掘机3508B调节器4P1505/4P-1505_小松SAA6D107E传感器6754-72-1211_卡特彼勒C15发动机排气歧管101-7354_卡特彼勒3406C发电机组发动机喷油器7W-7031_卡特彼勒装载机120H滚柱轴承131-3919_小松矿卡HM350-2前差速器密封56B-27-11910_小松挖掘机PC200EL-6K阀门总成723-30-90400_小松挖掘机PC1250-7主阀固定器709-14-11530_特雷克斯TR100洒水车液压马达15030700_小松自卸车HD785-7软管561-61-8A760_小松平地机GD70-4终传动修理包234-22-00222_小松自卸车HM400-1传动轴56B-20-32200_小松挖掘机PC650LC-8R交流发电机总成KT1K411-6401-0_小松推土机D355A-3汽缸盖修理包6128-K1-9901_卡特挖掘机气缸垫221-9392原装配件_小松D27-5摩擦片14X-22-12150小松推土机原装配件_小松挖掘机PC800-8螺栓01010-81245_小松挖掘机PC500LC-10M0阀07700-50455_

CAT卡特D9ND8L涡轮增压器4W-9104增压机4W9104推土机发动机

_Komatsu dump truck HD785-7 hose 561-61-8A760_ Komatsu dump truck HM400-1 transmission shaft 56B-20-32200_Komatsu Mine Card HM350-2 Front Differential Seal 56B-27-11910_Caterpillar 980H Wheel Loader Blade 138-6440 Accessories Bucket Teeth 475-5492 Accessories_ Caterpillar Loader 980G Pistons 2476123/247-6123_ Caterpillar AD55 underground articulated truck turbocharged 427-9821/4279821_ Carter excavator 3508B regulator 4P1505/4P-1505_ Komatsu SAA6D107E sensor 6754-72-1211_ Caterpillar C15 engine exhaust manifold 101-7354_ Caterpillar 3406C generator set engine injector 7W-7031_ Caterpillar Loader 120H Roller Bearing 131-3919_ _ Komatsu Excavator PC200EL-6K Valve Assembly 723-30-90400_ Komatsu Excavator PC1250-7 Main Valve Fixer 709-14-11530_ Trex TR100 Sprinkler Hydraulic Motor 15030700_ _ Komatsu Excavator PC650LC-8R AC Generator Assembly KT1K411-6401-0_ Komatsu bulldozer D355A-3 cylinder head repair kit 6128-K1-9901_ Caterpillar excavator cylinder gasket 221-9392 original parts_ Komatsu Grader GD70-4 Final Drive Repair Kit 234-22-00222_Komatsu D27-5 friction plate 14X-22-12150 Komatsu bulldozer original parts_ Komatsu excavator PC800-8 bolt 01010-81245_ Komatsu Excavator PC500LC-10M0 Valve 07700-50455_
CAT CAT D9ND8L Turbocharger 4W-9104 Turbocharger 4W9104 Bulldozer Engine_ Komatsu Excavator PC1250-8R Hydraulic Pump Assembly 708-1L-00800_____

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510
http://www.bucketteeth.cn/
E-mail:316470784@qq.com

 

卡特彼勒980H轮式装载机刀板138-6440配件 斗齿475-5492配件

138-6440 
443-6839
443-6838
 220-9090
 475-5492
446-1526
7D-1577 
 276-1318
 276-1319
3K-9770
 5P-8362
 5P-8361
6V-8360 
 

 

卡特彼勒装载机980G活塞2476123/247-6123

332-7297
247-6123
180-7350
230-2569
164-4167
247-6130
238-0294
243-6718
224-3246/261-3450
223-9250
320-2796
161-4113
223-7962
197-9631
9L-8439
7C-8021
2352-1056
377-7037
247-7133
35-9643
384-8612
137-5541
1P-0436
7N-4045
9N-5513
247-0486
172-3443
4P-0902
239-9988
194-8124
382-9611
166-4936
5L-8854
234-5013
469-9264
108-5891
189-5390
129-9452

 

小松自卸车HD785-7软管561-61-8A760

07283-34949
561-61-8A760
561-61-84760
07371-31255
07372-21035
01643-51032
561-61-8A760
561-61-84760
561-61-8A760
561-61-84760
561-61-8A760
561-61-84760
232-807-6161
201-06-61370
01643-31232
01580-11210
07000-F2060
07000-F3038

小松挖掘机PC800-8螺栓01010-81245

KWKKS-75-93111

• FRAME

 

KWKKS-75-93130

• HOPPER

 

01010-81025

• BOLT

 

01643-31032

• WASHER

 

01580-11008

• NUT

 

KWKKS-75-93150

• RUBBER

 

KWKKS-75-51750

• BRACKET

 

KWKKS-75-93230

• RUBBER

 

 

KWKKS-75-93160

• PLATE

 

01010-80825

• BOLT

 

01643-50823

• WASHER

 

KWKKS-75-93140

• RUBBER

 

KWKKS-75-93160

• PLATE

 

01010-80825

• BOLT

 

01643-30823

• WASHER

 

01010-80825

• BOLT

 

01643-30823

• WASHER

 

KWKKS-75-55260

• PLATE

 

01010-51020

• BOLT

 

01643-31032

• WASHER

 

01580-11008

• NUT

 

KWKKS-75-51730

• STAY

 

01010-81020

• BOLT

 

01643-31032

• WASHER

 

KWKKS-75-54260

• ROLLER

 

04052-11664

• PIN

 

KWKKS-75-51661

• ROLLER

 

KWKKS-75-51670

• BRACKET

 

04050-13045

• PIN

 

01010-51020

• BOLT

 

01643-31032

• WASHER

 

01580-11008

• NUT

 

KWKKS-75-93120

• BRACKET

 

01010-81245

• BOLT

 

01643-31232

• WASHER

 

小松挖掘机PC500LC-10M0阀07700-50455

2A8-04-11121 Tank 

 07700-50455 Valve 

 198-04-61230 Elbow

 02896-11015 O-ring

 02782-10315 Elbow 

 02896-61009 O-ring 

 07002-62034 O-ring 

 2A8-04-11140 Elbow

 02896-11009 O-ring 

 07002-12034 O-ring 

 2A7-04-11260 Cap 

 205-06-21781 Sensor, Fuel Level 

 07000-13050 O-ring 

 01010-80612 Bolt

 01643-30623 Washer 

22U-04-21241 Strainer Assembly

22U-04-21200 • Float Assembly 

 07056-18425 • Strainer

 208-04-41131 Sheet 

 20Y-00-42110 Plate 

 207-04-75340 Tube 

 07002-13334 O-ring 

22U-60-21521 Breather 

 421-60-35170 • Element 

421-60-35180 • Cover

 01010-81640 Bolt 

 418-18-31160 Washer 

07049-01215 Plug

小松推土机D355A-3汽缸盖修理包6128-K1-9901

6127-11-8240

• 垫片

 

07000-72070

•  O 形圈

 

07000-62070

•  O 形圈

 

6127-11-4822

• 垫片

 

6127-11-4641

• 垫片

 

6127-11-4621

• 垫片

 
 

02895-67091

•  O 形圈

 

6610-81-4150

• 垫片

 

6610-81-4240

•  O 形圈

 

6675-11-4961

• 垫片

 

02895-67116

•  O 形圈

 

6127-81-4823

• 垫片

 

6128-11-5611

• 垫片

 

6127-11-5810

• 垫片

 

6127-11-5190

• 锁定

 

6127-81-2810

• 垫片

 

6127-11-5480

• 垫片,0.1MM

 

6127-11-5490

• 垫片,0.3MM

 

6128-11-6812

• 垫片

 

6162-11-6440

• 密封

 

6127-11-6431

• 垫片

 

6127-11-6471

• 垫片

 

07000-73032

•  O 形圈

 

07000-63032

•  O 形圈

 

07000-73035

•  O 形圈

 

07000-63035

•  O 形圈

 

6128-51-8152

• 垫片

 

6128-61-6861

• 垫片

 

07000-02016

•  O 形圈

小松挖掘机PC650LC-8R交流发电机总成KT1K411-6401-0

过滤器 21M-60-21140
大臂油缸销 21N-70-11210
副水箱总成 21N-03-31490
法兰 07371-31049
法兰 07371-51260
O型圈 (主泵) 07000-15230
压力传感器 ND4990000-6160
管(燃油) 6261-71-7150
管(燃油) 6261-71-7110
管(燃油) 6261-71-7120
管(燃油) 6261-71-7130
引液泵组件(手油泵) 6245-71-8110
软管 (燃油) 6261-71-5790
软管 (燃油) 6261-71-6180
通气孔管(缸头) 6217-11-6520
螺栓(起动机座) 01010-61640
电磁开关总成 KD0-47100-4651
滤芯总成 600-185-6100
软管 (进气) 21M-01-21140
软管 (进气) 21M-01-21160
油位计(PTO) 21M-38-11331
软管 (水箱) 21M-03-21670
软管 (进气) 21M-03-21261
传感器 (燃油箱) 7861-93-5810
分离器总成 600-311-9330
油水分离器软管 07286-00825
滤芯总成 600-311-4500
继电器 08088-40000
O型圈 (风扇泵) 07000-A2130
软管 (液压) 07298-01407
垫片,1.0mm 209-72-11180
垫片,2.0mm 209-72-11190
垫片,1.0mm 207-70-11360
垫片,1.5mm 207-70-11370
干燥瓶 20Y-979--3120
张紧油缸修理包 不详
支重轮总成 21M-30-00100
垫片,0.5mm 426-70-11280
O型圈组合 常规厚度
油水分离器 KT16541-4335-0
过滤器扳手 KT15411-8661-0
芯子总成 22H-03-11121
滤芯 (液压油) 21W-60-41121
粗滤器 21E-60-11130
阀总成 (电磁阀) 22F-60-21201
驾驶室总成 22H-54-00050
空调器装置 22H-979-1410
支重轮总成 22H-30-14101
交流发电机总成 KT1K411-6401-0
雨刮器臂 22M-54-24941
雨刮条 22M-54-24931
顶总成 (天窗) 208-53-11710
雨刮条 20Y-54-39450
滤芯 (驾驶室) 17M-911-3530
过滤器 (驾驶室) 208-979-7620
开关 20Y-60-21710
空调器装置 208-979-7610
油位计(回转马达) 207-26-71410
软管 02762-00523
软管 02762-00322
软管 207-62-64810
软管 207-62-64850
软管(黄油),440mm 20Y-70-11520
PC阀总成 708-2G-03510
O型圈组合 线径2.0mm
LS阀总成 708-2G-03710

小松平地机GD70-4终传动修理包234-22-00222

D15x-6 喷油器 16261-11-3200
D15X-6 康明斯机油 14061240-20
D15X-6 防冻液 SYzZ-AFNACCN5OXA
小松机油柴油机油 15W-40
SD32 螺栓 01011-52400
SD32 油杯 07020-01021
SD32 液压油管 07113-00506
SD32 轴承盖 154-30-11612
SD32 圆柱销 04020-01024
SD32 轴瓦 154-30-118l0
SD32 液压油管 07114-01006

 

小松自卸车HM400-1传动轴56B-20-32200

56B-20-31110
423-20-32750
56B-20-32110
56B-20-32130
56B-20-32200
56D-20-16300
421-20-12690
01050-61260
56B-27-11531
56B-27-11541
56B-27-11551
56B-27-11561
01010-62050
01643-32060
56B-20-21000
56B-20-31110
423-20-32750
56B-20-31120
423-20-32750
56B-20-21200
421-20-12690
01050-61260

小松挖掘机PC1250-7主阀固定器709-14-11530

700-22-11370
07002-12434
709-14-11510
700-80-61260
700-80-61430
700-94-11260
07002-13634
07000-12018
07001-02018
709-14-11520
709-14-11530
709-14-11620
709-14-11550
709-14-11560
07000-12065
01252-61035
709-14-12360
709-14-12350

D27-5摩擦片14X-22-12150小松推土机原厂原装配件

6222-63-3300

   

6222-63-3110

• CASE

 

6222-63-3120

• SHAFT

 

06044-06307

• BEARING

 

06044-06305

• BEARING

 

04065-08025

• RING

 

01580-02419

• NUT

 

01643-32460

• WASHER

 

6222-63-3190

• PLUG

 

6222-63-3220

• PULLEY,NON HARDENING

 

 

01435-01030

BOLT

 

01436-01000

BOLT

 

6136-11-5120

SPACER

 

CAT卡特D9ND8L涡轮增压器4W-9104增压机4W9104推土机发动机

特雷克斯TR100洒水车液压马达15030700

9270762
9270768
9270769
9361787
15245918
15301024
15301857
15301858
15301859
15256431
15271481
15271482
15271804
15301565
179839
9060202
6350825
103340
103320
15271338
15271334
15271349
15271351
15271350
15270352
15271344
15271352
15271353
15270369
179795
103319
109084
103320
15245671
15270360
15270374
15270361
15270363
15270358
9152893
9131865
179795
109084
109084
144034
179795
454111
9379664
7551826
9014950
15230961
9181284
102635
9136387
9131874
15001405
108580
179839

CAT卡特D9ND8L涡轮增压器4W-9104增压机4W9104推土机发动机

 

卡特挖掘机气缸垫221-9392原装配件

PC400 油封 6151-71-3150

PC400  6150-71-3160

PC400  04010-00519

PC400 线束总成 6152-82-4110

PC400 缸头密封组件 6155-K1-9900

PC400 缸体密封组件 6155-K2-9900

PC400 螺栓 01011-E1000

PC400 垫块 6136-11-5120

PC400 螺栓 01011-E1080

PC400 软管 6210-51-8110

PC400  6150-22-3430

PC400 螺栓 6150-11-1610

PC400 螺栓 01438-01020

PC400 排气门座圈 6150-11-1320

PC400 减震垫 207-01-35140

卡特装载机120H滚柱轴承131-3919

摩擦盘 6I-8911
摩擦盘 6I-8912
离合器板 6I-9502
密封圈 7G-4822
密封圈 8E-5742
O型密封圈 8F-3469
离合器板 9U-9995
密封圈 9W-9371
摩擦盘 108-5751
摩擦盘 159-0927
碗型塞 1P-0604
滚柱轴承 131-3919
内轴承 4M-6107
滚柱轴承 8E-1263
密封延长环 8E-5734
摩擦盘 159-0927
衬套 6Y-1891
内轴承 3B-8921
密封圈 265-5287
衬套 6Y-2419
衬套 9W-6467
摩擦盘 6Y-7981
离合器板 3P-0337
密封延长环 8E-5736

 

小松挖掘机PC200EL-6K阀门总成723-30-90400

14X-30-00083
14X-30-00142
14X-49-12213
700-91-11230
07102-20447
144-32-21151
23A-43-14110
23A-43-14120
14X-13-12531
06000-06212
07012-50085
14Y-21-13160
14Y-21-13210
14X-49-11211
710220607
07102-20611
07102-20612
07102-20610
14X-13-12550
07000-73030
07000-05405
706073032
568-33-11410
07000-72075
07000-72055
07000-05440
07000-75440
07000-72075
362-43-34150
142-43-12710
07102-21006
07102-210A4
14X-32-11320
14X-32-11330
14X-32-11420
14X-32-11430
14X-32-11350
703-11-00111
6505-72-5910
6261-11-3200
6261-61-1103
425-20-11111
6261-81-6810
6754-71-5750
6156-71-9730
4361638
195-60-11133
700-62-54001

小松矿卡HM350-2前差速器密封56B-27-11910

56C-27-11001
56C-27-11201
01010-61645
01643-31645
423-22-21820
419-22-11810
423-22-21860
07000-15220
417-22-12840
56B-27-21350
56B-27-11351
56B-27-11230
56B-27-11281
56B-27-11270
01051-62420
56B-27-11731
56B-27-11721
56B-27-11614
56B-27-11870
423-22-21240
23W-22-21560
23W-22-21570
23W-22-21580
01011-62020
56B-27-11910
07000-15170
07000-15055
56C-27-11860
56B-27-11740
56B-27-11950
56B-27-11960
56B-27-11970
56B-27-11980
01010-61440
01643-31445
07012-50110
07000-15055
01010-61235
01643-31232
07000-15200
56B-27-11460
56B-27-11470
56B-27-11480
56B-27-11490

卡特挖掘机3508B调节器4P1505/4P-1505

295-7114
258-3555
208-6176
258-4441
278-8746
278-8743
314-9985
314-9984
278-8737
304-1023
304-1035
304-1038
305-7088
305-7089
3574880
2860177
0R0956
1535710
4P1505

 

卡特彼勒3406C发电机组发动机喷油器7W-7031

制动盘 15010225
盘式制动器 15011845
制动皮斯托 11103470
活塞密封件 11103371
活塞密封件 1103372
布雷克板块 15041674
制动盘 1502672
制动活塞 11103333
活塞密封件 15029112
15029111
20798683
密封垫圈\449-558\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
弹性销\4246358\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
风扇皮带\113671-5160\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS350H-3G
轴承\0885002\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
轴承\1139702\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
轮毂\1139703\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
黄油泵\4473053\液压单斗挖掘机\EX1900-6BH\国产
胶管\4448135\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
喇叭\4449757\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
挡板\8057897\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
连接器\4067833\液压单斗挖掘机\ZX470H-3
叉形架\4658420\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS870HBE-3
门锁机架\4455982\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS350H-3G
内把手\4620431\液压挖掘机\ZAXIS350H-3G
右油缸支腿\4640606\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
左油缸支腿\4647923\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
轮辋\4656710\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
轮辋\4673042\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
钢板螺栓\1139729\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
螺母\4699275\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
弹簧垫圈\4699343\液压挖掘机\ZX210W-3
轴承内环\5P-3723\平路机\24M\国产
轴承外环\6D-7690\平路机\24M\国产
安全阀\R4244795\装载机\L1150\国产
垫片\R4239307\装载机\L1150\国产
垫片\R4259174\装载机\L1150\国产
继电器\4119992\装载机\L1150\国产
灯泡\943903\装载机\L180G\国产
雨刷片\6V-5851\推土机\D11T\国产
密封\6I-2431\推土机\D9T\国产
雨刷片\6V-5849\推土机\D11T\国产
雨刷片\128-5040\推土机\D11T\国产
黄油泵\283-2119\平路机\24M\国产

卡特彼勒C15发动机排气歧管101-7354

双排链轮轴\800107316\平路机\GR215-D\国产
垫圈\805338230\平路机\GR215-D\国产
隔套\800142094\平路机\GR215-D\国产
调整环\800107320\平路机\GR215-D\国产
卡环\800107304\平路机\GR215-D\国产
齿圈支承\800107350\平路机\GR215-D\国产
隔套\800107327\平路机\GR215-D\国产
挡圈\800308432\平路机\GR215-D\国产
调整支柱\800142092\平路机\GR215-D\国产
挡块\800107330\平路机\GR215-D\国产
螺栓\800345970\平路机\GR215-D\国产
螺母\800345969\平路机\GR215-D\国产
锥套\800345968\平路机\GR215-D\国产
接头\09136638\大型自卸卡车\TR50\国产
螺栓\9430298\洒水车\TR50-W
修理包\09394715\洒水车\TR50
减压阀总成\15334450\大型自卸卡车\TR100\国产
齿轮\06834878\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
轴承\29536399\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
轴承内圈\15233384\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
轴承内圈\09437224\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
报警灯\15300588\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
变速箱压力开关\23018846\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
燃油箱总成\15255485\大型自卸卡车\TR100-C\国产
O型圈\09410970\大型自卸卡车\TR100\国产

小松SAA6D107E传感器6754-72-1211

卡特AD55地下铰接式卡车涡轮增压427-9821/4279821

490-7198
106-1792
122-7375
166-2904
186-2001
195-0319
207-9576
20R-0631
211-3122
216-5582
242-3375
242-9537
246-3130
247-9908
248-5513
249-3360
261-3450
272-0390
274-6719
279-2589
279-9829
280-3979
281-8261
10R-7230
298-6387
300-3565
307-8322
317-8766
320-3063
325-7472
333-1207
336-2212
348-7743
350-0223
351-4250
359-1439
384-8612
417-1329
420-7434
425-9608
427-9821
464-4668
488-4886
4N-5339
4W-6061
565-8021
571-9902
6I-1002
6I-4575
7C-0145
7N-2156
8M-9315

 

 

小松挖掘机PC1250-8泵总成708-2L-00691小松液压泵总成_小松装载机WA600-3泵总成705-53-31020原装配件_小松挖掘机WA470-6轴承714-07-49470原装配件_原装卡特挖掘机777C变速箱十字轴5T-1362万向节_小松自卸车HM400-2桥总成56B-22-20006原装配件_卡特装载机996G涡轮增压器185-5732原装配件_卡特彼勒原装电控脚踏阀247-5275原装配件_小松推土机D85A-21轴承175-15-49340_小松推土机D85A-21法兰175-27-31463_小松原厂原装SA6D140冷凝器KDO-09170-2501_现代R210-7挖掘机传动配件31N6-40050_小松挖掘机PW200-7转向泵20K-60-31182_小松装载机WA470-6油管421-62-45520,421-62-46610_小松装载机WA470-6油管421-62-45590,421-62-45580_CAT卡特彼勒336D3330C330液压油箱吸油滤芯209-600滤网_SD22压力传感器TP25Y-92A-30000山推推土机配件_小松装载机WA470-6前桥差速器423-23-31010_CAT 卡特彼勒325D329DC7高压传感器434-3436泵压传感器_小松装载机WA600-6通气阀6210-21-8711_小松挖掘机PC460-8M0发动机油冷却器6152-62-2210_小松挖掘机PC650-8飞轮齿圈6150-31-1351_原装小松D37-5凸轮轴6240-41-1200_卡特彼勒349D支重轮护板157-1606_卡特彼勒  CAT390滑动轴承2343-748原装配件_小松挖掘机pc470-6液压油散热器421-03-44030____________________

 

微信WECHAT:13587986510  
Whatsapp:+8613587986510
http://www.bucketteeth.cn/
E-mail:316470784@qq.com

 

小松挖掘机pc470-6液压油散热器421-03-44030

423-33-31240
706-7K-91350
706-7K-91340
706-7G-91350
1430201H92
149585
1244205H1
418-17-38221
14Y-22-13140
425-15-22830
419-15-12291
418-17-39710
706-77-91350
706-77-91341
23S-15-12730
124-15-42720
238-15-12810
23S-15-42730
125-15-32750
195-15-42810
419-22-27411
419-33-11243
561-33-61230
569-33-61241
714-07-12920
154-15-12715
175-15-12713
706-75-92350
706-75-92340
706-77-91580
16Y-15-03000
708-7R-15122
16Y-16-02000
706-77-91540
714-12-19310
714-12-19710
419-33-21250
706-88-90140
706-88-90150

 

 

卡特彼勒 CAT390滑动轴承2343-748原厂原装配件

01010-81220

 BOLT

01643-31232

 WASHER

04530-12222

 BOLT

14X-911-5671

 BRACKET

01010-81225

 BOLT

01643-31232

 WASHER

14X-911-2541

 COVER,L.H.

14X-911-2551

 COVER,R.H.

01435-41016

 BOLT

14X-911-5711

 BRACKET,L.H.

14X-911-5721

 BRACKET,R.H.

203-43-56450

 CAP, PEDAL

01439-01225

 BOLT

 

 

卡特彼勒349D支重轮护板157-1606卡特彼勒349D支重轮护板157-1606

2A8-04-14120 Tank

 07700-50455 Valve 

 198-04-61230 Elbow 

 02896-11015 O-ring 

 02782-10315 Elbow 

 02896-61009 O-ring

 2A8-04-11140 Elbow 

 02896-11009 O-ring

 07002-12034 O-ring 

 2A7-04-11260 Cap

20Y-04-11240 • Packing 

 205-06-21781 Sensor, Fuel Level 

 07000-13050 O-ring

 01010-80612 Bolt 

 01643-30623 Washer 

22U-04-21241 Strainer Assembly 

22U-04-21200 • Float Assembly 

 07056-18425 • Strainer 

 208-04-41131 Sheet 

20Y-00-42110 Plate 

 207-04-75340 Tube

 07002-13334 O-ring

22U-60-21521 Breather 

 421-60-35170 • Element 

 421-60-35180 • Cover 

 203-04-K1140 End 

 01010-81640 Bolt 

 418-18-31160 Washer 

 07049-01215 Plug

 

原装小松D37-5凸轮轴6240-41-1200

10Y-76-23000

07000-02012

07000-03022

01010-51060

01643-31032

10Y-76-08000

07000-13025

07000-03025

01010-51085

01643-51032

10Y-76-06000

10Y-76-22000

07211-51016

07002-01623

10Y-76-07000

10Y-76-21000

16Y-76-00006

01583-11613

07002-01623

 

小松挖掘机PC650-8飞轮齿圈6150-31-1351

708-2L-35670

6210-32-1700

01252-61440

 

 

小松挖掘机PC460-8M0发动机油冷却器6152-62-2210

01643-31232

WASHER

01010-81235

BOLT

01643-31232

WASHER

01010-81235

BOLT

   

01643-31232

WASHER

 

 

小松装载机WA600-6通气阀6210-21-8711

01011-81200

 

6210-21-3190

 

01010-81275

 

01011-81045

 

01640-21223

 

01640-21016

 

01580-11210

 

6210-21-3251

 

6210-22-3910

 

6210-81-4111

 

07000-03050

 
 

6136-81-5291

 

6130-80-5270

 

01010-80616

 

01640-20610

 

CAT 卡特彼勒325D329DC7高压传感器434-3436泵压传感器

 

小松装载机WA470-6前桥差速器423-23-31010

423-23-31010

• DIFFERENTIAL ASS'Y

 

423-23-31050

• DIFFERENTIAL ASS'Y,(LIMITED SLIP DIFF.)

 
 

THESE ASSEMBLIES CONSISTS OF ALL PARTS SHOWN IN FIGS.F4500-53B0 TO F4500-55B1.

 

423-23-31231

•• COUPLING

 

418-22-21310

•• PROTECTOR

 

423-23-31200

•• PINION AND GEAR A.

 

 

••• PINION

 

 

••• GEAR

 

419-22-11810

•• BEARING

 
 

423-23-31150

•• CAGE

 

419-22-11820

•• BEARING

 

418-22-21330

•• SEAL

 

423-23-31240

•• HOLDER

 

01011-61615

•• BOLT

 

423-23-31570

•• SHIM, 0.05MM

 

423-23-31580

•• SHIM, 0.2MM

 

423-23-31590

•• SHIM, 0.5MM

 

07000-13042

•• O-RING

 

07000-15210

•• O-RING

 

423-22-31260

•• SHIM, 0.05MM

 

423-22-31270

•• SHIM, 0.2MM

 

SD22压力传感器TP25Y-92A-30000山推推土机配件

111-15-00061 垫板||Q235|||111-15-00061

07042-70108 螺塞||Q235|||07042-00108

222-31-00023 垫子|||||

TP25Y-92A-30000 压力传感器J213-92A-060000|||||

12P-71-08000 摇臂|重工||||P12P-71-08000

TP17S-07H-00000XSV010 全车线束|||||

8171-GC-01000-02 链轨合件

8135-GA-01000-02 链轨合件||组件|黑色

TPV23Y-04-00005-1 法兰盘组件|建机||P0V23Y-04-00005-1||V23Y-04-00005-1

10Y-11-00023 盖||HT250|||10Y-11-00023

23Y-62B-02000 铲刀油缸总成(右)||组件|||

154-21-12360 垫片|δ0.1|08|||

244-77-03000 三通接头||焊合件|||

171-51-27000 盖板||焊合件|||

16Y-76-00000P020 安全阀弹簧组|||P16Y-76-0000B||16Y-76-0000B

31Y-31-00008 防尘圈||AU-4|||

31Y-40-03004 O形圈||NBR-1F|||31Y4003004

01016-51235 螺栓M12*35|M12*35|40Cr|||

VSR20MA-07-A02 仪表箱总成|||||

FB140*170*16 骨架油封|||||

16Y-15-04000 滚针轴承||组件|||16Y-15-04000

154-30-11623 支撑前段(右)||SCSiMn1H|||154-30-11623+0100

16L-62C-10000 铲刀提升油缸(右)||组件|||

154-30-25220 浮封座||HT250|||1543025220

TPC11BB-11BB007 交流发电机|||||

TPD3415610 密封垫|||||

TPDG930A-09010A 套|||||

175-54-23169P010 后底护板|||P175-54-23169T||175-54-23169T

572-68B-10000 配重油缸||组件|||

6610-82-4512 电阻线圈|||||

16Y-11-00028 锁片|δ1.2|8|||

8155-GA-00052 主密封垫||40CrB|||155GA-00052

TPCZQ320.3 轮边总成|||||

154-30-26140 挡销||弹簧钢丝B组|||1543026140

TPZL30GII-04200 前传动轴|||||P0ZL30GII-04200

23Y-89-11000 硬管|||||

175-33-24006V010-CD SD32左制动盖|||||175-33-24006Z

TP15208-10B02 机滤|||||

8190-MK-37000-02 链轨总成

04050-13018 开口销||Q235|||

 

CAT卡特彼勒336D3330C330液压油箱吸油滤芯209-600滤网

421-62-43990

Tee

 

20B-27-11210

Bleeder

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

421-62-46610

Hose

 

02782-1052A

Elbow

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

07002-12434

O-ring

 

421-62-46710

Elbow

 

20B-27-11210

Bleeder

 

421-62-45540

Joint

 

421-62-45520

Hose

 
 

02896-11008

O-ring

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

421-62-42730

Elbow

 

07002-12034

O-ring

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

04434-53411

Clip

 

07095-20522

Cushion

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

04434-52310

Clip

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

421-62-41470

Block

 

01010-81060

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

小松装载机WA470-6油管421-62-45590,421-62-45580

421-62-43990

Tee

 

20B-27-11210

Bleeder

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

421-62-46610

Hose

 

02782-1052A

Elbow

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

07002-12434

O-ring

 

421-62-46710

Elbow

 

20B-27-11210

Bleeder

 

421-62-45540

Joint

 

421-62-45520

Hose

 
 

02896-11008

O-ring

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

421-62-42730

Elbow

 

07002-12034

O-ring

 

02896-11015

O-ring

 

04434-53411

Clip

 

07095-20522

Cushion

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

04434-52310

Clip

 

01010-81020

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

421-62-41470

Block

 

01010-81060

Bolt

 

01643-31032

Washer

 

小松装载机WA470-6油管421-62-45520,421-62-46610

01643-31032

Washer

421-62-42730

Elbow

07002-12034

O-ring

02896-11015

O-ring

04434-53411

Clip

07095-20522

Cushion

01010-81020

Bolt

01643-31032

Washer

04434-52310

Clip

01010-81020

Bolt

01643-31032

Washer

421-62-41470

Block

01010-81060

Bolt

01643-31032

Washer

02896-11015

O-ring

02896-11012

O-ring

02896-11018

O-ring

421-62-45580

Hose

421-62-45590

Hose

421-62-45610

Hose

20B-27-11210

Bleeder

04434-52711

Clip

01010-81020

Bolt

01643-31032

Washer

421-62-41560

Bracket

01010-81025

Bolt

01643-31032

Washer

 

小松挖掘机PW200-7转向泵20K-60-31182

20G-01-K1240

• SPACER

 

20G-01-K1250

• GASKET

 

20G-01-K1260

• GEAR

 

01643-31232

WASHER

 

01010-81235

BOLT

 

01010-81230

BOLT

 

20K-60-31182

PUMP ASS'Y

 

20E-62-K9250

ADAPTOR

 

07002-13334

O-RING

 

20K-62-35410

ELBOW

 

07002-12434

O-RING

 
 

02896-11012

O-RING

 

07002-12034

O-RING

 

02782-10422

ELBOW

 

07236-11034

ELBOW

 

07123-00405

HOSE

 

08034-00519

BAND

 

07376-50210

PLUG

 

现代R210-7挖掘机传动配件31N6-40050

702-16-06161  PILOT VALVE
702-16-06160  PILOT VALVE
02781-00311   UNION
07002-11423   O-RING
02896-11009   O-RING
195-43-58161  PLATE
01010-80825   BOLT
01643-30823   WASHER
195-61-41331  HOSE
702-16-53240  PLUG
07000-12018   O-RING
203-62-57730  BOLT
07000-12018   O-RING
17M-61-42460  HOSE
17M-61-42570  HOSE
17M-61-42580  HOSE
20Y-62-22810  BAND, YELLOW
20Y-62-22820  BAND, BLUE
20Y-62-22840  BAND, BLACK
20Y-62-22850  BAND, GREEN
17M-43-42991  BRACKET
195-43-58141
01010-80830   BOLT

 

小松原厂原装SA6D140冷凝器KDO-09170-2501

2534627 耐磨带

2534628 耐磨带

2534629 挡圈

2534635 板组件

2698248 挡圈

3026331 耐磨带

3086303 耐磨带

4461523 耐磨带

8T8555 调整螺钉

8W4167 衬套

6G4372 耐磨带

4491750 挡圈

4491751 挡圈

6G4911 衬套

3B8489 黄油嘴

6G4896 钢珠

6K6444 间隔套

1857115 垫片

1783087 球头

2574932 垫片

2594470 垫片

2594471 垫片

2594472 垫片

2594473 垫片

2685743 板

2781415 板

3026332 板

3026333 板

2574932 垫片

1857115 垫片

3521002 耐磨带

1B4038 轴承杯

1B4046 轴承

1H7339 O型密封

2618554 驱动转盘位置

2819452 衬套

2D6533 O型密封

2D8154 堵

2G0339 垫

2H9247 O型密封

4F7390 O型密封

4H6996 弹簧销

5K5129 挡圈

5K5288 密封

5K8454 螺栓

6G5537 轴承

6G5539 垫

6G5542 间隔套

6G5543 垫

6G5544 垫

6G5548 间隔套

6G6122 弹簧

6Y7953 摩擦片

7D8983 调整垫

7D8984 调整垫

8T0336 压力接头

8T4896 硬垫

 

小松推土机D85A-21法兰175-27-31463

170-27-11232

SPACER

 

195-27-12620

WASHER

 

01010-81225

BOLT

 

01643-31232

WASHER

 

170-21-12141

NUT

 

154-27-11262

CAGE

 

170-09-13160

BEARING

 

07013-10120

SEAL

 

07000-15225

O-RING

 

01010-61640

BOLT

 

01643-31645

WASHER

 
 

154-27-11257

PINION,FIRST

 

150-09-13260

BEARING

 

154-27-11328

PINION,SECOND

 

154-27-11327

PINION,SECOND

 

154-27-11330

KEY

 

154-27-11314

GEAR,FIRST

 

154-27-21341

SPACER

 

150-09-13260

BEARING

 

154-27-11392

HOLDER

 

154-27-11383

LOCK

 

01010-81230

BOLT

 

150-09-13240

BEARING

 

154-27-11373

HOLDER

 

154-27-11420

LOCK

 

01010-81230

BOLT

 

小松推土机D85A-21轴承175-15-49340

154-15-01160

•• CASE ASS'Y,REAR

 

 

••• CASE

 

07042-70108

••• PLUG

 

07048-02216

•• PLUG

 

07042-70617

•• PLUG

 

07000-02105

•• O-RING (KIT)

 

01010-61645

•• BOLT

 
 

01643-31645

•• WASHER

 

154-15-43230

•• GEAR

 

175-15-49340

•• BEARING

 

175-15-43270

•• BEARING

 

154-15-23151

•• CAGE,BEARING

 

01010-8